STUDENTS LETTERS

The students whose names are listed below should pick their letter from Deans of their Schools
S/N Name of Student Reg. Number Department
Brian Mwirigi Gituma

 

BS101/3238/17 Business Management
2. Wilson Muchui Baariu

 

BS203/1002/17 Accounting and Finance
3 Kirimi Loyed Mwandiki

 

SC205/1003/15 Mathematics
4 Mercy Wacuka Wagaya

 

SC203/0003/15 Mathematics
5 Mungai Norman Njibu

 

SC205/0039/14 Mathematics
6 Gitonga Nickton

 

CT103/1213/16 Information Technology
7 Isaac Maina Kamau

 

CT205/0004/15 Information Technology
8 Kariuki Ngunjiri Kariuki

 

CT205/0005/15 Information Technology
9 Raymond Ayabei Chebon

 

CT201/0045/16 Computer Science
10 Kathiora Edwin Mutugi

 

CT202/0040/17 Computer Science
11 Mwangi Njau Elijah

 

AG207/0014/14 Agriculture
12 Mwangi Beatrice

 

AG206/0010/15 Food Science
The following students to pick their letters in the respective office;

The students whose names are listed below should pick their letter from the Deans of their Schools

  S/N NAME REGISTRATION NUMBER SCHOOL
1 Phillip Wanyeki Wamai

 

CT202/0008/17 School of Computing and Informatics
2. Loyford Kinyua Ngaari SC205/0026/15 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
3. Kennedy Mugambi CT207/1009/17 School of Computing and Informatics
4. Joseph Kamau SC205/0010/15 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
5. Kipkorir Joan J. ED201/0078/16 School of Education
6. Obiero Joan Kwamboka SC204/0015/15 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
7. Mwangi Beatrice AG206/0010/15 School of Agriculture and Food Science
8. Wangari I.S Kanja CT202/0005/16 School of Computing and Informatics
9. Kinoti Edwin CT202/0009/16 School of Computing and Informatics
10. Asige Ian CT202/0045/14 School of Computing and Informatics
11. Sabora Edward Mitabo CT202/0054/15 School of Computing and Informatics
12. James Ndara BS205/0065/14 School of Computing and Informatics
13. Martin Kyalo CT202/0029/16 School of Computing and Informatics
14. Owino Allan Peter HS201/0033/15 School of Health Sciences
15. Muriira Roseline Kajuju AG206/0041/16 School of Agriculture and Food Science
16. Sanane Emmanuel Shirley SC206/0076/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
17. Tororei Kibet Felix SC206/0057/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
18. Mugo Maximillan Njagi BS206/0011/16 School of Business and Economics
19. Frankline Ngeno Rutoh ED201/0034/17 School of Education
20. Nyakundi B. Nyanchama ED201/0118/16 School of Education
21. Kellen Reward SC206/0039/17 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
22. Lilian Muyoka SC206/0037/17 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
23. Otieno Alphine Stella AG201/0042/15 School Agriculture and Food Science
24. Alex Olilo Otieno BS203/0078/15 School of Business and Economics
25. Kiplimo F. Maxwell SC207/0047/14 School of Education
26. Faith Mwende Mutuku AG206/0019/15 School Agriculture and Food Science
27. Kipkemoi Benard AG205/0031/14 School Agriculture and Food Science
28. Njoroge Alex CT202/0011/16 School of Computing and Informatics
29. Wamunyole N. Phoustine AG205/0035/14 School Agriculture and Food Science
30. Benard Otieno Agunyo SC204/0054/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
31. Samuel Ng’ang’a BS205/0011/14 School of Computing and Informatics
The students whose names are listed below should pick their letter from the Deans of their Schools.
S/NO REGISTRATION NO. NAME
SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE AND FOOD SCIENCE
1. AG203/1001/15 KIRIMA Peter Kimathi
2. AG203/0007/16 WANGUI Naomi Wangechi
3. AG203/0004/17 IRUNGU Daniel Mutugu
4. AG203/0014/17 NJUGUNA Yolanda Nyambura
5. AG203/0016/17 KIHIU Dorcas Wambui
6. AG203/0015/17 JEPLETTING Videlma
7. AG207/0004/14 WAWERU Sophia Wambui
8. AG207/0015/14 KAMAU Ezekiel Gakuru
9. AG207/0026/14 KISAKA Paul Mwaila
10. AG207/1002/16 KIMATHI Daniel Kithinji
11. AG207/0026/17 KIPKOECH Michelle J
12. AG207/0016/17 MURINGO Muthami Isaiah
13. AG201/0024/15 MARANGU N. Dennis
14. AG201/1007/16 KOOME Douglas
15. AG201/0002/14RP1 WANGARI James Muriithi
16. AG201/0023/17 MUNGAI Gladys Wairimu
17. AG201/0026/17 AMAKOYE Naomi Nyawala
18. AG201/0022/17 MUIRURI Pauline Njoki
19. AG201/0031/17 FAITH Auma
20. AG201/0012/16RA1S2 LANGAT Kipngetich Amos
21. AG202/0004/14 IRUNGU Simon Nguru
22. AG202/0004/16 GATIMU Donald Muchiri
23. AG202/0010/15RA1S2 NJUGUNA N. Simon
24. AG202/0011/17 LONGORIS Isaac Kasiwotoi
25. AG202/0016/17 KIBET Gerald
26. AG202/0023/17 BUYENGO J Benson
27. AG202/0024/17 OKOTH Ezra Dola
28. AG202/0032/17 RUTO Leonard
29. AG202/0026/17 KINUTHIA Njogu Joel
30. AG208/0002/15 KARIUKI Dennis Mwaniki
31. AG208/0018/15 KIPKEMBOI David
32. AG208/0015/15RP1 KIPROTICH Dennis
33. AG206/0007/16 MBURU Maurine Muthoni
34. AG206/0041/16 MURIIRA Roseline Kajuju
35. AG206/0014/16 WANJIRU Shinen Murugi
36. AG206/0019/16 MBOYA Diana Wambui
37. AG206/0042/16 WARUGU James
38. AG206/0039/17 POY Timothy Wasike
39. AG210/0020/14RA2 KEAGO John Nyamongo
40. AG210/0010/17 MWANZIA Festus Ntheu
41. AG210/0013/17 KAGO Waithira Grace
42. AG210/0020/17 KIPCHUMBA Titus
43. AG101/0001/17 KIPLAGAT Christopher
44. AG101/0010/17 KATHURE Jackline
45. AG101/0021/17 MURUGU Doreen Kawira
46. AG101/0027/17 MWORIA Davis
47. AG101/3003/17 WANJA Magdaline
48. AG101/3011/17 KIOGORA Karen Naitore
49. AG001/0033/17 MOHAMED Siyad Mahamud
50. AG001/0035/17 FATHE Guyo
51. AG001/0010/17 KINYA Ireen
52. AG001/0011/17 MUTARU Regina Wanjiru
53. AG001/0036/17 KIRAGU Brian
SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND ECONOMICS
1. BS203/0004/17RPIE MAINA Churchil Mwangi

 

2. BS203/0010/17RPIE

 

MAINA Daniel Wambugu

 

3. BS203/0040/17RPIE

 

GITONGA Benson Ngugi

 

4. BS203/0041/17RPIE

 

KIPTUM Helam

 

5. BS203/4202/14RP1RPE2

 

HASSAN Hussein Bukut

 

6. BS203/0013/16RP2E

 

NJOROGE James Kibe

 

7. BS203/0030/16RPIE

 

PIUS Susan Kasyoka

 

8. BS203/0034/16RPIE

 

KIMANI A Nungari

 

9. BS203/0052/16RP2E

 

KIMURGOR Simion

 

10. BS203/0070/16RP2E

 

OTIENO Samwel Okeyo

 

11. BS203/0085/16RP2E

 

KEINO Nahor Kipruto

 

12. BS203/1007/16RP2E

 

MWENDA Boniface

 

13. BS203/1021/16RP2E

 

MUTHOMI Joel Jeremiah

 

14. BS203/8608/14

 

MATHIU Vincent Muthomi

 

15. BS203/5610/15

 

ELMINA Wawa Echakar

 

16. BS203/4213/15 KATHURIMA Dave K.
17. BS203/4202/14 RP1RPE2RPE3 HASSAN Hussein Bukut
18. BS203/0023/14 MWANGI Jeremiah Njinu
19. BS203/0068/14 OUMA Christine Achieng’
20. BS201/0008/16RP2E NJAGI Erick Kimanthi
21. BS206/0017/15RP3E MUKUNZI Caroline Mumbe
22. BS206/0007/15RP3E KING’ORI Leah Wangu
23. BS207/0004/17RP1E MUNGAU DadsonWanjau
24. BS207/0007/16 MUTHIKE Dennis Bundi
25. BS207/0019/16 MUSILI Felix Muthoka
26. BS207/0024/16 MACHUKA Ogeto David
27. BS207/1005/16 KAGUNDA Daniel
28. BS207/0011/15 TELESIA Ben Kitali
29. BS204/0044/16RP2E NGAIRA Henry Cyrus
30. BS204/0051/16RP2E RUTO James
31. BS204/1011/16RP2E MWENDA Martin Murithi
32. BS204/7202/15RA1RP2E NGUI Vundi Manasseh
33. BS204/5620/17M2RP2E KIRIMI Dennis
34. BS204/5622/17M2RP2E KIRIINYA Kennedy
35. BS204/5624/17M2RP2E WAIYAKI JaneritaKinya
36. BS204/0007/14RPE2  MAINA Irene Wamuyu
37. PSM594-0088/2011RA3RP4E GACHANJA Joseph Waweru
38. BS101/4223/17RP1E ABDIRIZAK Adan
39. BS101/3242/17RP2E MIRITI Ronny Kithinji
40. BS104/4201/17RP1E FRANCIS Ndambuki
41. BS104/4203/17RP1E ADI AbdullahiSora
42. BS104/3203/15RPE1 KINOTI Mark
SCHOOL OF PURE AND APPLIED SCIENCES
1. SC203/0017/17RE1 GABRIEL Mumo
2. SC203/0020/17RE1 SHARON Waithera
3. SC203/0032/17RE1 MAINGI James
4. SC203/1001/17RE1 MAINA Linar Waturi
5. SC203/0048/15RA2, RE2 ERASTO Okungu
6. SC203/0021/15RA2 RE2 MUNGAI Dennis
7. SC203/0049/15RA2 RE2 COLLINE  Jinah
8. SC203/0011/15RE3 MUCHINA John Kanene
9. SC203/1002/15RE3 MUSOMA Simon Munyasya
10. SC203/1003/15RE3 KATUBI John Muli
11. SC203/0040/14RE4 SAGINI Edger Mogusu
12. SC204/0002/17RE1 MUKARIA Sharon Makena
13. SC204/0024/17RE1 GITAU Nancy Nyokabi
14. SC204/0026/17RE1 SIMIYU Ian
15. SC204/0012/16RE2 WANJIKU Joseph Karanja
16. SC204/0020/16RE2 KIPKOECH Mutai Nelson
17. SC204/0036/16RE2 NG’ANG’A Wahindi George
18. SC204/0058/16RE2 ONYANGO Ouma Kevin
19. SC204/1001/16RE2 WAITHIRA Patricia
20. SC204/0044/14RA2, RE3 FREDRICK O. Raini
21. SC204/1002/14RA2, RE3 MUCHIRI Maxwell
22. SC204/0025/15RE3 MUBIA James Gacheru
23. SC204/0029/15RA2, RE3 MWANGI K. Stephen
24. SC204/0039/15RE3 SAMWEL Lubisia
25. SC204/1007/15RE3 EMMACULATE N. Mwikali
26. SC204/1003/14RE4 MWONGERA Benson
27. SC205/0038/16RE2 WACEKE Samwel Kariuki
28. SC205/1003/16RE2 MUTUMA Morris Gitonga
29. SC205/0034/16RE2 MWENDWA Calrton Mutalamu
30. SC205/0019/15RA2, RE2 MOSES Mutinda
31. SC205/0009/15RE3 WANJIKU John Waichigo
32. SC205/0010/15RE3 NJOROGE Joseph Kamau
33. SC205/0014/15RE3 MUGERA James Kamau
34. SC205/0037/15RE3 LUKORITO Kelvin
35. SC205/0038/15RE3 KIPRONO Kandagor Felix
36. SC205/0044/15RE3 BITTOK Geoffrey Kisorio
37. SC205/0051/15RE3 INYANGALA Vincent
38. SC205/1005/15RE3 GATOBU Job Mawira
39. SC205/0001/14RE4 MWAMBANGA Hezron Kiute
40. SC205/0018/14RE4 MBURU Samuel Macharia
41. SC205/0023/14RE4 NTHIGA Phinehas Njeru
42. SC205/0046/14RE4 MATIANYI James Wambani
43. SC205/0056/14RE4 KIBUI Gachobe
44. SC205/0053/14RE4 CHEPKOECH Bety
45. SC205/1002/13RA2, RE4 MUNENE Dennis
46. SC206/0027/17RE1 KIMUTAI Brian
47. SC206/0033/17RE1 NYONGESA Justus
48. SC206/0052/16RE2 MWAURA Esther
49. SC206/0076/16RE2 SANANE Emmanuel
50. SC206/0084/16RE2 OTIENO Kelvin
51. SC206/0089/16RE2 OKORO Samuel
52. SC206/0103/14RA2, RE2 Akinyi Judith O.
53. SC206/0005/14RE4 OTIENO Christopher
54. SC206/0042/14RE4 MWENDA Eric
55. SC206/0058/14RE4 WABWIRE Emmanuel
56. SC206/0087/14RE4 WEKESA Jotham W.
57. SC206/0090/14RE4 MLINGO Suleiman
58. SC 206/0006/17RE1 KAMAU Denis
59. SC 206/0007/17RE1 MARTHA Wanjiku
60. SC 206/0052/17RE1 ROBERT Owino
61. SC206/0047/16RE2 COCUH Hellen Wanjiru
62. SC206/0077/16RE2 BARASA Nasobera Lawrence
63. SC206/0119/16RE2 KARIUKI John Kiguru
64. SC206/0006/15RE3 KARING’A Claire Wambui
65. SC206/0032/15RE3 KITHOME Daniel Kamau
66. SC206/0071/15RE3 KIPLAGAT K. Edwin
67. SC206/0095/15RE3 MOKUA Nyachwaya Elkanah
68. SC206/0004/14RE4 MBOGO Emmanuel Mwendia
69. SC206/0054/14RE4 MBUGUA Eric Mwangi
70. SC206/0100/2014RE4 WEKESA A. Felix
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURE
1. EG204/0007/14 WANGUI Allan Wahome
2. EG204/0010/14 MUTHUI Simon Nderitu
3. EG209/0003/17 GITHUI Samuel Kiiru
4. EG209/0008/17 THUMBI ZaccuesNjoroge
5. EG209/0011/17 CHEGE Antony Gichuki
6. EG202/0016/17 TARUS Dennis Kibitok
7. EG202/0019/14RP2RP3E JEROP Joan
8. EG104/1009/15 RP1 MUTWIRI Levis Kiogora
9. EG104/1009/15 RP1 MUTWIRI Levis Kiogora
10. EG103/0014/14RP1RP2E KAIRO Brian Waweru
11. EG103/1010/15 MUTHOMI Timothy Bundi
12. EG103/8003/15 MWENDA Denis Nkune
13. EG103/8007/15 MWETERI Japhet
14. EG008/0006/14Rp2 MWENDA Titus Joseph
SCHOOL OF HEALTH SCIENCES
1. HS201/0005/17 KATUTA Bob Kyalo
2. HS201/0034/16 ONKUNDI Abel Atandi
3. HS201/1007/14RA1 KIMAMA Monica Njambi
4. SPH/0111/2013RA3 JUMA Jared Mbeda
5. HS201/0023/13RA4 MURAYA Brian
6. HS201/7003/13RA1 MUTUA Beatrice
7. HS201/2011/15M2 SAREHE Mary
8. HS202/0042/15 SIFUNA Daniel
9. HS202/0004/16 MURIUKI Wilfred Kibuti
10. HS202/0004/15 MACHARIA David Kaberi
11. HS202/2002/16M2 DIDA Abdul Mega
12. HS202/1003/14 LAICHENA Bernard
13. HS202/0018/16 KIPNGENO Raymond
14. HS202/0039/16 GANDA Michael Odiro
SCHOOL OF COMPUTING AND INFORMATICS
1. CT201/0020/17 MUSENGYA V. Mutono
2. CT201/0026/17 MITHIKA Glory Makena
3. CT201/0011/16 CHEGE David Mwangi
4. CT201/0033/16 WAFULA Harry Ogolla
5. CT201/0035/16 KIPNGETICH Dominic
6. CS591/0098/12RA2 NJAGI K. Ambrose
7. CT201/0013/14RA1 MUGANDA Haron
8. CT201/0016/14RA2 NJOROGE Cyrus Ndugu
9. CT201/1002/15 MURIUKI David Kibira
10. CT201/1004/15 KATHURIMA Hardy
11. CT206/0019/17 WAITITU James Mukuna
12. CT206/0021/17 CHERUIYOT Kevin
13. CT206/0022/17 KORIR Dennis
14. CT206/0026/17 OKELLOH Peter Osio
15. CT206/0029/17 MUGUNA Derric
16. CT206/0001/16 MUCHIRI Denis Mwangi
17. CT206/1005/16 KINOTI Kelvin Murithi
18. CT202/0002/17 NDEGWA Vincent Boyo
19. CT202/0018/17 MBURU Isaiah Mungai
20. CT202/0019/17 MUTHEE Kennedy Murimi
21. CT202/0033/17 OKETCH Calvin Otieno
22. CT202/0038/17 OWINO Denis Ochieng
23. CT202/0022/14RA2 MWANGANGI Sammy
24. CT202/0044/15RA2 MAIYO Kiplagat Edwin
25. CT202/0053/15RA2 OMWENGA BenardMaronga
26. CT202/0011/16 NJOROGE Alex
27. CT202/0012/16 KAMANDE Grace Wanjiru
28. CT202/0022/16 GATHU Abrose
29. CT202/0031/16 NDARU Paul Kivuti
30. CT202/0040/16 WAMBUI Kahara Ernest
31. CT202/0029/15 MUTUA Mariam Muthoki
32. CT202/0035/15 KASHU CephahSaitoti
33. CT202/0056/15 OCHIENG’ Brian Ouma
34. CT592/0082/12RA2 JOSHUA Musi
35. CT202/0016/14 KIMANI Samuel Gatiba
36. CT207/0028/15RA1 WANYAGA Alexander Munene
37. CT207/0024/17 LONG’ELECH Patrick Kebo
38. CT207/0028/17 MWAURA David Mwangi
39. CT207/1002/17 MUSEMBI Alfred
40. CT207/1005/17 MUNENE Telvin
41. CT207/0003/16 MBABU Adams Muchui
42. CT207/0012/16 NJOROGE Erick Mwangi
43. CT207/0039/16 KIBIEGON Emmanuel
44. CT207/0046/16 WAWERU JoakimNjuru
45.  CT207/0047/15 CHEBET Nancy
46.  CT207/0057/15 MUTAI Kipkurui Gideon
47. CT207/0076/15 KARUGA Benjamin Kamau
48. CT207/1011/15 GAKII Loise
49. BS205/0013/13RA3 MUNYAO Robert Maina
50. BS205/0025/14 NGUNGI Philip Munyi
51. BS205/1005/14 MILIMU Kenny Likuyani
52. CT205/0017/17 KABIA James Kamuyu
53. CT205/0010/14 AMUKHOYE James Okasa
54. CT203/0012/17 DAVID Moses Mwendwa
55. CT203/0015/17 KILONZO Benjamin Wambua
56. CT203/0018/17 LANGAT Carlos
57. CT203/0026/17 MWABE Seth
58. CT203/0031/17 KIPNGETICH Lorenzo
59. CT203/0040/17 JUMA Sunday Dennis
60. CT203/1002/14RA2 NGWILI Janet Mukulu
61. CT203/0012/15RA2 MAINA Samuel Mwai
62. CT203/0035/15RA2 BARASA Kevin
63. CT203/0003/16 MUTHEE Mary Wairimu
64. CT203/0013/16 MUSYOKI Evans Kimeu
65. CT203/0043/16 OYUGI Blair Mark
66. CT203/1005/16 KIRIMI Humprey
67. CT203/0004/15 NGUGI Njung’e Peter
68. CT203/0013/15 KARIMI Dennis Wanjohi
69. CT203/0023/15 KURIA Joy Wangari
70. CT203/0030/15 MWAKALE Isaac John
71. CT203/0048/15 WANJALA Simiyu Denis
72. CT203/1005/15 GITUMA Brian
73. SBIT595-0122/2012RA3 KIREA Melvin Kimathi
74. CT203/0152/13RA3 BUKENI Abdullatif Mutisya
75. CT203/2006/2013 STANLEY Wanjau
76. CT203/8002/13RA3 SAMUEL Kariuki Njuguna
77. CT103/6217/17 MASAKU Stephen Kyengo
78. CT103/3015/15 BUNDI Godfrey
79. CT103/3018/15RA1 ONESMUS Musili
80. CT103/1222/16RA3 HAMZA Mio
81. CT103/3018/15RA1 ONESMUS Musili
82. CT103/1223/16 MURITHI Lewis Karani
83. CT103/1001/2013RA3 MANCHA Castrol
84. CT103/3004/15 MUINDI KelvinKagiri
85. CT103/3009/15 KENGERE Ronald Ragira
86. CT103/3015/15 BUNDI Godfrey
87. CT103/7009/15 KINOTI Faith Kinya
88. CT103/1212/16 MUTETHIA Kelvin Mwingirwa
89. CT103/1223/16 MURITHI Lewis Karani
90. CT003/3216/17 MUGUNA Jedson

 

 

OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR (ASA)

 

NOTICE!! NOTICE!! NOTICE!!

 

The students whose names are listed below should pick their letter from the office of the Deans of Students.
S/NO REGISTRATION NO. NAME
SCHOOL OF COMPUTING AND INFORMATICS
1. CT201/0057/13RPD1 KIPYEGO Lawrence
2. CT201/0048/14 OYOO Fredrick Otieno
3. CT201/1002/14 MUGI DulackMuriu
4. CT201/0021/15RA1 PHILIP Muimi Mutua
5. CT201/0032/15 EBENYO Maurice Lorien
6. CT201/1005/15 KIRIMI Kelvin Mwenda
7. CT201/1010/15 WANJOHI Derrick
8. CT202/0049/13RA3 LAGAT Kibet
9. CT201/0015/16 NJOROGE Samuel Kamau
10. CT201/0020/16 MUGAMBI Alex Munene
11. CT201/0044/16 WANJOHI Veronicah
12. CS591-0102/2012RA3 WANAMI Dennis Nalianya
13. CT201/0027/13RA2 MAINA Gideon Muigai
14. CT201/0019/14 IRUNGU Albert Kihara
15. CT201/0020/13RA2 MURITHI Edwin Muume
16. CT201/0012/14 MAINGI Felix Wambua
17. CT206/0003/15RA1 NDUNG`U Douglas Mwangi
18. CT206/0013/16 NJENGA Samuel Kagwimi
19. CT206/0011/15 EMAI Nelson Maketso
20. CT206/0015/15 OMBASO NyambekiJescah
21. CT202/0007/14 WANDETO Anderson Kingóri
22. CT202/0043/14RA2 SIKOLIA Brian
23. CT202/0050/14RP1 SANDO Stephen
24. CT202/0026/15RA1 MUTHUI Nicholas
25. CT202/0015/16 MWENDA Samuel Maina
26. CT202/0039/13RP2 KULEI C. Wesley
27. CT202/0042/14RA2 KIPRONO K. Douglas
28. CT202/0029/15 MUTUA Mariam Muthoki
29. CT202/0056/15 OCHIENG’ Brian Ouma
30. CT202/1001/15 NJOROGE Stephen Karimi
31. CT592-0102/2012RA3 MBURU Charles Kiarie
32. BS205/0016/14 JUMA Gabriel Mutua
33. BS205/1001/14 MUTUA Kelvin Kimathi
34. CT207/1008/16 KINOTI Jeff Kimaita
35. BS205/0036/14 EUGINE Agwenyi
36. BS205/0065/14 JAMES Ndara
37. BS205/1005/14 MILIMU Kenny Likuyani
38.  CT207/0010/15 NGUGI Oscar Mundia
39. CT207/0013/15 MUGO Isaac Kanini
40.  CT207/0056/15 KORIR Paul Kiprono
41. CT207/1003/15 MURIUNGI Steve Mworia
42. SBS596-0268/12RA2 MUGAMBI Erick
43. SBS596-0305/13RA3 NYOTA Oscar
44. CT206/0018/14RP1 KIMAGUT Tito Kibet
45. CT205/0005/15 KARIUKI Ngunjiri Kariuki
46. CT203/0012/15 MAINA Samuel Mwai
47. CT203/0002/15 WAITHAKA PalmenusNdiithi
48. CT203/0027/16 KINUTHIA JosphatThumbi
49. CT203/0033/16 CHEPKWONY Bethwel
50. CT203/0039/14RA2 MOSES Iselo
SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE AND FOOD SCIENCE
1. AG206/0029/16 CHEBET Adreen
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURE
1. EG204/0016/14RP1 RP2 MARUBE Zoe Mbeche
2. EG204/0027/14Rp3E MBOGO Christopher
3. EG209/0011/14RP1RP2 MBELA Justus Wakalo
4. EG209/0021/14Rp2 KWEYA Allan
5. EG202/0014/14RP1 GITHINJI Teddy Mbuthia
6. EG202/0009/1RP1RP2 MUTEGI Fred Mukundi
7. SDCE-0111/2013 IMOITE Emanuel Duke
8. EG103/0012/14RP2E MWIRIGI Frankline
9. EG103/3202/14M1 RP2E KIMATHI Onesmus
10. EG103/3203/14M1 RP2E MWIRIGI Oscar
11. EG103/8004/15Rp1 KIBWI Eric Muthuri
12. EG103/8004/15Rp1 KIBWI Eric Muthuri
13. EG003/1015/15 MBURUGU Dancan
14. EG003/1016/15 MUTWIRI Kariuki Herman
SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND ECONOMICS
1. BS203/0027/16RPIE

 

NDUNDA Faith Mueni
2. BS203/0071/17RPIE

 

CHEBET Mercy Rotich
3. BS203/0078/15RP2E

 

OTIENO Alex Olilo

 

4. BS101/7232/15RP1E ALI GalgaloSharamo
5. BS101/1241/16 LENGURIS Lucy K.
6. BS101/1247/16 NKONDI Denis Mutuma
7. BS104/7220/15RP2E  IPALEI Mercy Opagala
8. BS001/1211/16RP1E NKIROTE Damaris
SCHOOL OF EDUCATION
1. ED201/0142/16RP1E Kiprop Dennis
2. ED201/0051/15RP1E Isaboke Mike
3. ED201/0095/16RP1E Onje Vennaseba Anyango
4. ED201/0132/16RP1E Kiprotich Arton
5. ED201/0150/16RP1E Jesang’ Purity
6. ED201/7009/15RA1

 

Mutethia Francis Titus
7. ED201/0173/16Rp1E Juma Khatete Mourine
8. SC207/0081/14Rp2E Shisero Laurence
9. ED201/0040/15Rp1E Lokemer Alfred Pkiror
10. SC207/0002/14Rp3E Ndung’u Wangui Grace
11. SC207/0044/14Rp3E Gitonga Dickson Kinoti
12. SC207/0097/14Rp1E Nyang’ori Eric Nyamwaka