JOIN US | STUDENTS | STAFF | PROCUREMENT | CAREERS | KUCCPS LETTERS

10th Graduation List

Admission No. Name Program
AG001/200876/19 KIANIRA DORCAS CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/200905/20 MUTUKU BONFACE WAEMA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201088/20 OGINDO JUSTUS NYABUTE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201092/20 KARONCO KANGAI RITA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201167/20 HAFSA KAHIYE ADAN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201192/20 MWIRIGI KENDI MILDRED CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201193/20 MUGIIRA GATWIRI MAUREEN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201194/20 GUYATU DIBA GALGALLO CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201195/20 GITEE WANJIKU CAROLINE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201239/20 NASIR GULEID ALI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201240/20 LESALON ALEX LENKISHON CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201244/20 FAUSIA ISSACK ADAN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201264/20 GITARI NEWTON KIMATHI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201268/20 NKATHA DOREEN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201344/20 MAWIRA TROYSON CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG001/201396/20 MUNYOKI MWATHI EMMAH CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101861/20 CHEMUTAI FAITH DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101866/20 MAINA M. NDONGA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101870/20 KABUGU C. MWANGI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101872/20 KARIUKI JOYCE MUKAMI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101874/20 KAIRUTHI BRIDGET DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101878/20 MWENDWA MICHAEL CHRIS DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101884/20 MUTUKU PATIENCE WUMIISYO DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101892/20 CHERONO LYDIA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101894/20 CHERUIYOT GODFREY DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101897/20 KORIR KIPKEMOI GILBERT DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101901/20 OUGO ELISHA ODONGO DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/101903/20 ODERO ARNOLD ONYANGO DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/102575/20 GACHERI LINET DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/102630/20 NYAMASYO STANLY NZIOKI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/102705/20 MANYONGE BRIAN MARANI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/104845/20 MAINGA KELVIN MANDI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/104963/20 NYAGA WILSON NJAGI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/200017/18 MESHACK PURITY KELVIN DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/200640/19 HASSE WOLASA MASE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/200728/19 AHMED HUSSEIN HASSAN DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/200755/19 NTERU SOKOINE HENRY DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/200780/19 HALIMA ABDIKADIR NUR DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/200781/19 ABDI SANEY NAJMA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/200844/19 WANGUI CLAIRE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/200863/19 KITHETU KENDI WINFRED DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/200877/19 HABON HUSSEIN MADEY DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201005/20 KIMATHI MUTWIRI GREGORY DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201010/20 GITONGA JOEL WANG’OMBE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201138/20 KINYA AGNES DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201140/20 MWENDWA EMMA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201145/20 MWORIA ALEX MUGIIRA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201147/20 MWIRIGI MAKENA FRIDAH DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201148/20 KAGURI SHALLON DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201149/20 MUTUKU JUSTINAH MUTHEU DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201150/20 GITONGA BENSON MWENDA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201151/20 GIRE ADAN AILO DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201153/20 MUNENE ALEX DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201180/20 MURIUKI EVANS DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201181/20 NGURUSI SIMON DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201376/20 MUIRURI MARKNELSON KARARI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201378/20 YASIN AHMED DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG101/201404/20 ABDI YUSUF DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
AG106/200648/19 KANGOGO JEPKOECH PURITY DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
AG106/200682/19 KAARIA KIRIMI JOSEPH DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
AG106/200733/19 MAGAJU MAKENA MARY DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
AG108/200937/20 MUTANGUO ROSE NKATHA DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/200941/20 MUTETHIA PHILIP DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/200942/20 BAITHILI NELSON KIRIMI DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/200943/20 MUKAMATI JACKLINE KAGWIRIA DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/200947/20 KIUGU MATARIA LYDIA DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/200951/20 MUNORU MMAORE DAVE DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/200952/20 IKUNYUA LAWLENCE KATHURIMA DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/200997/20 WARIO SALAD DIDA DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/201031/20 GITONGA MWENDA NORMAN DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/201067/20 MURIUKI KIAMBI BENSON DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/201068/20 AKWALU MWETERI GERVASIO DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG108/201070/20 ITONGA GIKUNDA DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
AG202/0023/17 BUYENGO J BENSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
AG206/0022/15 CHEMTAI MAGDALINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
AG206/0040/15 ONYANGO VICTOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
AG207/0012/17 OPUMBI ELIZABETH AGISO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AG207/0027/17 WEKESA OTIENO JOHN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AG403/200062/19 MURIITHI NJOKA MOSES MASTER OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
AG501/3005/16 KAMAU ESTHER WAITHIRA DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE
BC555-0538/2012 ISOLO GILALIM BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS001/200792/19 NKONGE MURANGIRI DENNIS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS001/201870/21 KALTUMA ADAN ABADO CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS101/201366/20 MICHENI DORIS KINYA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS101/201380/20 KINOTI KAGWIRIA VIOLET DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS101/201382/20 KATHOMI PURITY DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS101/201391/20 KIRIMI MAKENA MILICENT DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS104/200174/19 ADAN DOTI GARBITI DIPLOMA IN PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
BS104/201207/20 ALI OMAR NURA DIPLOMA IN PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
BS104/201233/20 WAMBILLE JOHN SAFARI DIPLOMA IN PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
BS104/201234/20 MOHAMMED SAMO MAMO DIPLOMA IN PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
BS104/3215/16 GUYO DUBA HALAKE DIPLOMA IN PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
BS201/0001/18 KAMANU LOISE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0005/18 WAMBUI JOAN WANJIKU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0006/18 GATHERU SHAMILLAH GATHONI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0008/18 MURAYA JANE MUTHONI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0010/17 WANJIRU DERRICK MUNYAMBO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0015/18 MULI MICHAEL KIOKO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0017/18 KAMAU EDWIN JOSEPH BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0018/18 NDUTO STEPHEN NZIOKI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0020/18 KASYOKA NGALAKA NICODEMUS BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0022/18 MWEMA MARY SYONGA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0023/17 KINYUA BONFACE MUGAMBI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0023/18 KIEMA ARON KIOKO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0025/18 NZOMO PHILIS KAMBUA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0027/18 KYALO EMILY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0028/18 NGARI HELLEN GATHONI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0029/18 MUNGAI DAVID MUNJUA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0032/18 KASIMU CATHERINE MUTINDI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0034/18 MURITHI LIZ MAKENA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0036/17 KASAKIA K. ENESTEEN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0036/18 KIBUNJA BRIAN MURIUKI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0038/18 CHERONO VALERIE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0040/17 KISERO STEPHEN OUMA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0040/18 KARANJA GEORGE NDEGWA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0042/18 OIKO DAWN ACHIENG BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0044/18 CHEPKIRUI DORCAS BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0045/18 CHERONO EDAH BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0046/18 MURAGE JEFFERSON WAMBU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0047/18 BETT VIVIAN JEBIWOT BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0049/18 ANYANZWA FLORENCE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0050/18 BARASA S. NYONGESA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0051/18 AMBOKO EMILY BARAZA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0052/18 AMADI RHODA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0054/18 ODHIAMBO TINA ACHIENG BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0055/18 MOKAYA THOMAS OSORO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0058/18 CHRISANTO ONSOTI GREGORY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0063/18 CHELANGAT SHARON BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0064/18 MASAI LILIAN MUKENE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/0068/18 NTHIGA MUREA DESIDERIO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/200110/19 MWORIA PAULINE KARWIRWA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/200786/19 KABITI KENDI MOREEN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS201/200823/19 MUCHIRI NYATHOGORA ROSE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS203/0003/18 KENGA NATHANIEL KAHINDI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0004/18 LEWA REHEMA MWAKA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0005/18 MUSAFIRI LENAH AWINJA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0006/18 KABUCHI LAWRENCE KAMAU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0008/17 KIOKO ABISHAG NGINA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0009/18 KIRAGU GICHURE PATRICK BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0010/18 THUKU ELIJAH KING’ORI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0011/18 WAMBUI NDUNGU JAMES BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0012/18 MBURU NELLY NGUHI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0013/18 GICHEHA PURITY NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0014/18 KAGENDI FLORENCE IMINZA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0016/18 NGOTHO PRISCILLA WANGUI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0018/18 KAMAU CHRISTINE WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0019/18 WACHIRA MIRIAM WAMUYU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0020/18 MAHINDO SIMON KIRANGA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0021/18 MAINA BRIAN KABAI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0026/18 NDUATI PETER MURIGI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0027/18 MUGURU DOUGLAS FRASHIA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0029/17 CHEBET DOROTHY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0029/18 KIARIE SAMSON GITURU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0031/18 WAMBUI SALOME WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0032/18 MBUGUA PATRICK NYOTA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0035/18 KARIUKI DENNIS NJOROGE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0037/18 ZAKAYO K DICKSON BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0039/18 KIETI MERCYLINE KAMENE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0042/18 MUTUA HEZEKIA MWANDO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0045/18 MWENDA BRIAN VICTOR BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0046/18 GAKII SHERRYN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0048/18 IBRAHIM HAWO ABDI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0051/18 BUNDI PHINIUS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0052/18 CHEGE KENNETH WANJUGI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0053/18 MWONGELA PATRICK MULWA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0054/18 KIMWELI ASUMTAH MUTHEU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0055/18 MULANI DAVID KITONGA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0056/18 MALONZA STANLEY MAINGI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0059/18 MUTEMBEI FRANCIS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0061/18 IBRAHIM HASSANNUR ALI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0062/18 AWITI STACY AMBOKO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0065/18 TOMEN EMMANUEL BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0070/18 KIPKOGEI MALON BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0071/15 ANGWECH GRIFFIN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0072/18 KARIUKI KAMAU EMMANUEL BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0073/18 NGUGI KARIUKI JOEL BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0076/18 MWANGI IAN NDUNGU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0077/18 KERING EDWIN KIPYEGON BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0078/18 MBUGUA SIMON MAINA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0079/18 MBUGUA PHEBEAN MUTHONI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0080/18 CHERANGAT SHARON BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0081/18 KIMARU ELVIS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0082/18 KIPLAGAT NATHAN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0084/18 NYAMU BEATRICE WACEKE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0085/18 TALLAM JELAGAT MERCY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0087/18 SIMIYU MARION NASAMBU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0091/18 SIMIYU DIANA NANYAMA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0092/18 AYIEKO DIANA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0095/18 OJUNGA AWITI SAMUEL ODHIAMBO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0096/18 OTIENO A SHARON MARGARET BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0097/18 AKOTH VIVIAN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0098/18 OPALA CAROLYNE AKOTH BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0099/18 GOGO JOHN ODONGO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0100/18 AKOMBO VINCENT OTIENO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0101/18 ALEGO CLINTON OKOTH BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0102/18 MOCHOGE BRIAN OMARI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0103/18 OKELO ANTONY NYANJA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0104/18 OTIENO COLLINS JAOKO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0105/18 ABDI NUR AHMED BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0107/18 MUIA WILLIAM KIOKO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0111/18 TANUI JOSPHAT KIPRONO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0112/18 WAINAINA PAUL NJOROGE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0113/18 SEPANIA SOLOMON LIOSE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0114/18 MURIUKI SUSAN NJERI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0115/18 SAMBIA MWONGELI IRENE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0117/18 SHUNU TARI SHINDA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0123/18 MIUNGI CAROL NKATHA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0128/18 MAKANDI GITOBU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/0130/18 WAKO SAM GALGALLO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/1004/17 KOOME NELSON MURIKI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200103/18 KIRUKI PURITY KATHAMBI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200417/18 KIBUNI CAROLINE NJIRU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200571/19 MURIUNGI MARTIN KOOME BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200590/19 MUTWIRI DAVID NJERU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200653/19 MURIITHI JACKLINE GACHERI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200664/19 NZINGA NDUNGE MAGDALENE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200666/19 MBAE KELLY MAKENA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200716/19 MWOTUNE CAROLINE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200722/19 NJERU EDITOR KARIMI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200829/19 MEEME CONSOLATA MUKETHI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/200958/20 KAJUJU MILLICENT BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/201009/20 GIKUNDA KITHINJI MORRIS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/201074/20 KANANA JOSPHINE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/201211/20 NICOLETA PATRICK MUMBI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/201381/20 MWIRIGI ALFRED MUGIRA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/2610/18 MBOBUA PENINAH MWENDWA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/2613/18 MASINDE PAMELLA KAGWIRIA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/2621/13 KITHINJI MWENDA DICKSON BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS203/7201/16 KIPKOECH VICTOR BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
BS204/0001/18 NJUGUNA PURITY WANGARI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0002/18 WAINAINA MARY WANJIRU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0004/18 TUNJE SEVERINUS MUNEMO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0005/18 WACHIRA WINNE WANJIKU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0006/18 NYAWIRA MONICA WANGUI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0009/18 KHADIJA DABASO ADANO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0011/18 MAGIRI BRIAN KINYUA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0014/18 MUTHEU EVON VALENTINE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0015/18 MULI JESCAH MUTHEU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0016/18 MUTUKU ANNASTASIA MUTHEU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0018/18 WANYONYI ELIZABETH NAMAEMBA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0020/18 KIBET STELLA JEPCHIRCHIR BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0022/18 NGUGI LOISE WANJIKU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0026/18 KIMANI NICHOLUS KARIUKI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0027/13 MICHENI CLAUDIA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0027/18 CHEPKOECH SYLVIA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0028/17 MUNYWOKI ANTHONY MUTHINI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0028/18 KARANU K HENERY BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0032/17 MUTIE BESTIC TENAH BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0034/18 ACHINGO LUKE HUDSON BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0035/18 AKETCH KENNEDY OMONDI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0036/18 OPIYO GILLIAN HARRIET ANYANGO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0038/18 JULIUS JOSEPH OWINO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0040/18 ONYANGO TREVOR WASONGA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0045/17 WASWA ANABAKA ALEX BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0048/18 MUTISYA MUTUA ALEX BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0055/18 ABDI MOHAMED HALAKE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0056/16 SANYA EDGAR MACHIO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0066/18 CHWEYA ESTHER MOGITI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/0068/18 AGWIMA GACERI ABIGAEL BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/1002/18 KAHAGI WAMBUI EUNICE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/200166/19 KITHOKOI KATUA VICTOR BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/200408/19 RHEMA MWENDWA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/200420/19 KATHAMBI FREDA VICTOR BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/200468/19 MUTUMA K. JOSEPH BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/200470/19 OLIEWO HEMPSTONE ONYANGO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/200767/19 CRISPIN WANJA MPEKETHI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/200783/19 KIAMBI VICKY KAWIRA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS204/201071/20 GATOBU KENNETH KAIMENYI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BS205/0066/15 NANDWA SHADRACK OLAKA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BS207/0001/18 ALI KAITA MUTA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0002/18 KAINGU GLORY SIDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0004/18 TUNJE SEVERINUS MUNEMO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0005/18 KINYANJUI MARGARET WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0006/18 WAMBUI AGNES GACHIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0007/18 KINYURU DICKSON KARANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0009/18 CHEGE DAVID WAINAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0010/18 BARU CHARLES GICHU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0011/18 MUTHONI CHRISTINE NYAWIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0012/18 GICHUBI FELIX MUCHEKE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0013/18 MAINA FREDRICK MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0015/18 MWANGI RACHAEL WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0016/18 MAINA LILIAN NYAWIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0017/18 WAMBUI SARAH MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0018/18 GATERE JOYCE WAMUYU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0019/18 WACHINGA ALEXANDER WAMBUGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0020/18 WAMBAKI JUDY WANGUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0021/18 MWAI AGNES WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0022/18 MUTHEE CAROLINE KINANU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0023/18 KINYANJUI JAMES NDUNG’U BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0025/18 MUTHONI MAUREEN WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0026/18 WANYOIKE JACK MBUTO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0027/18 GICHIMU ESTHER NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0030/18 KARAU MARGARET WANGUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0031/18 MAINA JANE NYOKABI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0032/18 KARANJA JAMES MAWEU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0036/18 KAGUTHA GRACE KABURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0037/18 KAMAU GEOFFREY K. BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0040/18 KIMUNYA ROSE NJOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0041/18 NDUNG’U WILLY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0042/18 MATINGE AARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0043/18 MUSEE NGAO CYRUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0044/17 KIPROTICH AYABEI DENIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0045/18 MUNYWOKI MORRIS NZYOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0049/18 DUBALA BORA AGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0051/18 MBITHI LEAH MUENI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0052/18 MUSAU HELLEN MWIKALI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0054/18 MWAKAVI BRIAN MUTINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0055/18 KAUME SILVIA GACHUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0056/18 MURITHI JAMES GITONGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0058/18 LEKUPE B LTESEKWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0061/18 CHEPKOECH DORCAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0063/18 WAMBUGU SILVIA WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0065/18 KIRAGU JEREMIAH GITHAIGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0067/18 NJENGA MWAURA PHILLIP BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0068/18 MACHARIA NAOMI WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0070/18 ONYANGO WILMER ACHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0071/18 NJAGI CHARLES KINYUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0072/18 CHEPNGENO LYDIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0073/18 LEWISH PARTOIP TIPATEI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0074/18 CHEPKOECH SHARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0076/18 KIPLAGAT DENNIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0077/18 MWANIKI STEPHEN KAMUNYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0079/18 OCHAKO FELIX TINEGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0080/18 SIMULI WHITNEY JOY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0083/18 OMUSHIRI DAVID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0085/18 MWENESI FREDRICK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0087/18 OPIYO JESCA AKOTH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0088/18 OTIENO MARGARET OMOLLO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0089/18 NYABUTO NYAKWEBA ELIJAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0090/18 OMARIBA MOBISA BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0091/18 GATENGE DUEMARK KARANGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0092/18 BARONGO JOHN BOSCO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0094/18 ONYANGO JOEL GOWON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0096/18 OKOYO SILVESTER OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0101/18 WAMBUA RUFINA NDUNGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0104/18 WANJIRU JENNIFFER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0105/18 GATHONI EDWIN KIMATHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS207/0106/18 IVASHA HEIDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BS401/1203/18 MBUKO JOSEPH MWENDA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS401/1215/18 MWITI MERCY KANYUA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS401/1218/18 KIAMBATI CHRISTINE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS401/2602/15 MURIUKI EVELYNE MAKENA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS401/2603/15 MUNG’ORI BONFACE KIREMA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS401/2604/15 GAICHURU EUNICE MURUGI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS401/2610/15 OKUNDI GLADYS MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS401/4206/13 MUTWIRI SARAH GATWIRI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BS401/5606/17 WANDERI MIRIAM MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CT003/200040/18 MUSUNGU KAU DANIEL CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT003/200204/18 KANYI NDEGWA BRIAN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT003/201115/20 MUKIRI JOHN MERCY CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT003/201231/20 MUSYOKA TIMOTHY KAVOI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT003/201291/20 KINYUA GACHERI JENIFFER CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT003/201312/20 KATHURE FRIDAH NGAKU CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT003/201394/20 GATWIRI VALERE CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT003/201765/21 SOPIA FELIX LEPERAN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/0072/18 MAGAGA JAMLICK LOGOVA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/0079/18 MICHUBU TIMOTHY MUTWIRI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/0083/18 HAROUN HUSSEIN HARUB DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/200033/18 KINYUA PETERSON BUNDI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/200094/19 MUTUA CAROLINE WAVINYA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/200111/19 HACHE IBRAE DOTI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/200345/19 KIPNGENO VINCENT RONO DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/200434/19 MAORE MAKENA CAROLINE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/200486/19 KILIPAN LTAIREN JOHN DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/200603/19 KINYUA CAROLINE GAKII DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/200746/19 MUNENE MARTIN MAINA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/200768/19 KALTUMA MOHAMED DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/201690/21 ELEMA BORBORE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/201691/21 KAME ADANO LAGA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/201722/21 KAECHA KABWITHIA POLYCARP DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/201723/21 MURITHI KATHAMBI PURITY DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/201724/21 ABDULLAHI MOHAMED BANTE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT103/201772/21 MUTETHIA EVANS DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT201/0001/18 NYOKABI ASHLEY WANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0002/16 KAMAU SAMUEL KINUTHIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0002/17 MAINA NDIRITU JOSEPH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0002/18 KIPKEMEI DENNIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0005/18 KIPCHIRCHIR RAPHAEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0006/18 MWAURA JAMES MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0008/18 MUGARU BENSON MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0009/18 KIPNGENO ELVIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0010/18 TONUI KIPKOECH BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0012/18 KIPKEMOI DUNCAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0014/18 KIPCHIRCHIR EMMANUEL KOECH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0015/18 MAINA M KIARAHU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0016/18 NYONGESA SIMIYU JOHN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0017/18 ANZIMBU VERONICA IKANZO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0018/18 MOGAKA OMWEGA COLLINS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0020/18 KABETE KWAMBOKA RUTH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0021/18 GETARO DAVID MUTUNDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0022/18 GARAMA SHARIFF PANDE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0023/18 MWANDEJE JOSEPH DZOMO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0026/16 LONG’OLEA MARY AWOI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0026/18 KARANJA KEN NDUNGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0029/18 MWANGI MARTHA WANGUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0030/18 WACHIRA JOHN MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0031/17 MAINA JOHANA NYAGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0035/18 MUNENE M STANLEY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0037/18 MUGECHI VICTOR MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0038/18 MACHARIA DAVID MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0039/18 WATIRI STEPHEN MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0040/18 KIHORO DENIS MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0041/18 LANGAT MARTIN KIPROTICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0043/18 KISENGESE MERCY KASIVA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0044/18 NGAMA JOSEPH KARANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0045/18 KALAKO ALICE BLESSING BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0046/18 MUSYOKA CHARLES MUIMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0048/18 MURIITHI SEAN GIKENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0050/18 MUTISO ERIC MUTISO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0052/18 KITHEKA THOMAS MUTINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0055/18 NJAGI LINCOLN MUNENE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0056/18 CHERUIYOT KIPKOECH ROLAX BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0057/13 KIPYEGO LAWRENCE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0057/18 NYAKUNDI NYANGAU AMOS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0058/18 SANG KIBET ELKANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT201/0087/16 MULI ALEXANDER MUTHEMBWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CT202/0001/18 KINYIMU JUMA OMAR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0002/16 WAMUYU P MWAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0004/18 KABERERE JEREMIAH KINUTHIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0008/17 WAMAI PHILIP WANYEKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0012/18 MUTHONI STEPHEN NJOMO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0015/18 NJENGA PRUDENCE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0016/18 MAINA MICHAEL NGANGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0017/18 NZUKI NAOMI MUTHEU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0019/17 MUTHEE KENNEDY MURIMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0023/18 KYALO SIMON NTHULI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0024/18 MUTAI ALLAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0025/18 GITUMA DOMIANO JANARU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0026/18 MASAKU W MULELE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0030/18 NYASANI AMOS ISAIAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0034/18 KIPKEMEI MESHACK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0035/18 CHEMUTAI FAITH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0036/17 YADE JAMES AWIMBO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0038/18 NJOROGE GIDEON NDERITU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0040/18 KIPTOO KEVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0043/18 MBAU BRIAN GITAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0044/18 NJOROGE SAMUEL MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0045/18 KIPROTICH ALVINE KIPKEMOI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0047/18 KWAJI NEVILLE WILLIAM BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT202/0057/16 OTIENO ROBINSON CHARLES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0001/16 WANGECI MAINA JOHN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0001/18 NJERI KELVIN KIMANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0003/18 MUCHIRI PETER NDIGIRIGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0004/17 WAMBUI MARTIN IRUNGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0004/18 NDURURI E MUCHIRI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0006/18 NJOROGE CAROLINE WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0009/18 MUSEE ADAMS MUEMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0010/18 NGANGA RUTH WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0013/18 MUHUHU DAVID NDUNG’U BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0014/18 GICHURU JILL KARIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0015/18 MBUGUA JENIFFER WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0016/18 MUTHOKA ANTHONY KASAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0017/18 KISENGESE PETER VICTOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0021/18 KYALO JOCHOBED NZILANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0022/18 MUTUKU MICHAEL NZIOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0024/18 MUINDE IAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0025/18 KANDIE ENOCK KIPKORIR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0026/18 BETT JOHN KIPLANGAT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0028/18 KIPKIRUI DENIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0030/18 MUNGAI IAN KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0032/18 KAMAU JOEL CHEGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0039/18 CHEMELI JOYLINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0041/18 KIPRONO LAURENCE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0043/18 BILL JOSKY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0046/18 OMURWA NGERESA SYDNEY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0048/18 ADHIAMBO WINNIE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0049/18 NYABERI LAZARO BAHATI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0050/18 ONDIWA JOSEPH OKINYI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0053/18 WACHEKE STANLEY KAMANGUYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0054/18 NDUNG’U MARK MUCHAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0055/18 SABARI ERIC MUTWIRI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0073/18 KAUNA EDWARD MWITI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0074/18 MBAYA KIMATHI BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0082/18 THIURU EDWIN MUGAMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/0083/18 BHATT PARTHKUMAR JAYESH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/101502/19 KIRIMI MURITHI DENNIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/101503/19 MBAYA MWENDWA DIANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/1212/16 MUTHIORA MAUREEN NKIROTE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT203/1219/16 MAKUMI CATHERINE KATHAMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT205/0003/18 MUTHII SELINA MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0005/18 GATHUA EDWIN MUNGAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0006/18 KAMBUA JUNE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0007/17 MBITHI VINCENT KIILU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0008/18 KIOKO ALBUNAS MWEWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0010/18 CHEPKEMOI FAITH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0011/18 KIPNGETICH DENNIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0013/18 KIPCHIRCHIR VICTOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0016/18 JERUTO NANCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0017/18 KIPNGETICH GEORGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0018/18 KIPTANUI EMMANUEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0019/18 KIPKEMBOI THOMAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0024/18 OKUMU COLLINCE OMONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0026/18 ATIENO STACY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT205/0033/18 NKEPEN NAWUANGAS FRANCIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CT206/0001/17 MKARE MOSES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0004/18 WAHOME C MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0005/18 MUNGERE ANNETTE WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0006/16 KIRUI ALBERT KIPLANGAT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0006/18 IRUNGU MOSES KARIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0009/18 MWANGI STEPHEN KARANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0010/18 MWANGI STEPHEN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0014/18 NJERI MARY WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0016/18 NDOLO PHILIP CHARLES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0017/18 MATI WACHIRA IAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0018/18 MAUGU LIZA GLORIA GAKIRI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0020/17 MOMANYI KIBET DENIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0020/18 MULWA OLIVER NTHIANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0023/18 KOSKEI EMMANUEL KIPCHIRCHIR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0024/18 KIPKIRUI WELDON KENEI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0026/18 CHEROTICH JOY NGENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0027/17 NYAGARA CICELIA MONYENYE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0027/18 KIARIE ESTHER NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0028/18 MWANGI NJAU FESTUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0029/18 KIPKOECH DAVIS BETT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0030/18 KIPLANGAT SIMON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0033/18 MUTUKU DENNIS MUTHUSI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0035/18 WESONGA N JOY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0036/18 NGIRIMO MOSES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0037/18 OGUK HANNINGTON OLUOCH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0038/18 OTIENO SAMSON KAPERE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0041/18 NEPCHUN NYABENDO MAGWARO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT206/0042/18 NAIMUTIE MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
CT207/0001/18 KABUI BENSON WANJOHI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0002/18 GATHITU JETARITA NJERI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0003/18 THUITA JENNIFER BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0004/18 NDIRANGU JAQUELINE WANGECI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0006/18 GITARI STACY KARIKO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0007/18 MAINA JEREMIAH GITONGA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0008/18 MWANGI OSCAR GATHIRU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0009/18 CHARLES GIKONYO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0010/16 CHEGE JOSPHAT NDUATI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0010/18 KANG’ETHE JOHN NJOROGE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0011/18 MWAURA GERALD MWANGI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0012/18 MWANGI KENNEDY STEPHEN KAHURA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0013/18 KIHARA JACKLINE WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0014/18 KIOKO DAVID MUTUKU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0015/18 KAMAU PRESTONE WAIHIGA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0016/18 MSALA DORCAS KAVOSI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0017/18 MWANGI JOSEPH MACHARIA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0018/18 KIMANI BRIAN KIRAGO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0020/18 NGIGI PETER NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0022/18 KAMAU HELLEN WARWINU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0023/18 MUEMA MARY MUNGALI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0028/18 KAVENGI ISAAC GLORIA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0029/18 KALINGA MORRIS AMOS BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0030/17 NJENGA WANYOIKE EVANSON BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0032/18 NYAGA BANCY MWENDE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0033/18 NGAITHE SYLVIA NYAKIO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0034/18 MUNENE SAMUEL NDIRITU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0035/18 MWANZIA MBULWA ESTHER BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0037/18 KIPRONO SHADRACK BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0041/18 KAMAU DENNIS MUTURI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0043/18 CHEPNGETICH LINDA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0044/16 CHEMUTAI NAUM EKITELA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0044/18 BIWOTT KIBET HILLARY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0045/18 AKOMBO MOSES ABWAO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0046/18 OUKO MOENGA DOMINIC BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0047/18 MUSA OINO SAMSON BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0048/18 OBONYO RUTH ASEMBO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0049/18 OGEGA CYRUS RIOBA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0052/18 KIMANI JUSTUS GITHINJI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/0054/18 MONG’ARE DENNIS NYANGAU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/1005/15 MBAYA EVANS MUCHAI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT207/1009/17 MUCHANGI KENNEDY MUGAMBI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CT501/3006/14 KITHINJI JOSEPH DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
ED201/0005/17 KIBET CYRUS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0008/16 WACHIRA LYDIA WAKUTHII BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0008/17 KIMANI JOHN MUNGAI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0010/16 HARUN MAINA IRUNGU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0020/17 GALGALO GUYO SAR BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0021/17 WAMBUA FRANCIS PATRICK BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0023/17 KANYARU GEOFFREY MWENDIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0026/17 EKIRU L VINCENT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0031/17 KIRUI ROBERT KIPYEGON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0048/17 NEKESA ELIZABETH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0064/18 MADONGA MWANAPILI HAMISI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0065/18 KAINGU SAUDA FAUZIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0066/18 NJERI CHARIENE WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0067/18 MAINA WANGARI MARY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0068/18 MUGI J KANGETHE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0069/17 MWENDA GLORY WANJA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0069/18 NGUNJIRI ALEX MUMBURA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0070/18 MAINA ANNE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0072/18 THIGA JACKSON MUTHEE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0073/18 KAHONGE REAGAN MATHERI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0075/18 WACHIRA CAROLINE GICHUGU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0076/17 ATUYA BARONGO VINCENT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0076/18 GATIMU KENNEDY MURIITHI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0077/18 MWAGANU CURTIS MACHARIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0078/18 WANJIRU LUCY MUTHONI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0079/17 MWENDWA KANINI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0080/18 MUTISYA K BENDICT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0081/18 KAMAU JAMES WAIREGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0082/18 GIKONO JOHN MUNGAI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0083/18 KANYATTA RICHARD KINYUA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0084/17 KIPKIRUI ERICK BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0084/18 KARIUKI ESTHER WANJIRU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0085/18 GITHINJI LYNET WANGECI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0086/17 OMOTHO MARYANNE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0086/18 MAIRANGA PURITY WANGUI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0090/18 NZANGYA FELISTUS KASELE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0092/18 MUTUNGA MISHECK MUMO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0093/17 GITONGA GEOFFREY KABUI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0094/17 MUNYUA NYAWIRA ROSEMARY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0094/18 MUTIA HARRISON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0096/18 NJIRU KELVIN MUGENDI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0097/18 NDWIGA ERIC MUTUGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0098/18 MWENDWA PURITY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0099/18 MUTWIRI KENNETH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0100/18 HOSEA MURIIRA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0101/18 THURANIRA PATRICK BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0102/18 WAINAINA SHADRACK MWAURA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0103/16 ONDARA JOSHUA MOTENDE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0104/18 KAJIRA BONFACE MWITI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0106/18 KINYA BRENDALIZ BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0107/18 RIUNGU KENNETH MUTWIRI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0108/18 KARIUKI EUNICE MUMBI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0109/18 WANJALA DOMINIC WEKESA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0110/18 CHEPENGAT EGLA MWORAN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0111/18 PKEMOI STANLEY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0113/18 SANG ELIJAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0114/18 ROTICH KIPKOECH ARON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0115/18 CHELANGAT CHARITY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0116/18 KIRUI DOMINIC KIPYEGON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0117/18 CYNTHIA CHELANGAT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0120/18 LANGAT ABIGAEL CHEBET BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0123/18 MAHUGU STEPHEN MBURU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0124/18 NYOKABI HANNAH WANJIRU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0125/18 KANYINGI MUMBI GRACE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0126/18 THUO MARY WANGUI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0127/18 KIMANI BEATRICE WANGUI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0128/18 CHEPKEMOI ESNAS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0129/18 KIPROTICH ARON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0131/18 KIPROP BONIFACE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0133/18 GAKENIA MORRIS MUCHIRI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0134/18 MWANGI MARY NJAMBI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0135/16 MWITI ELIJAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0136/18 KIPKENEI CHRISTOPHER KIPRUTO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0138/18 KORIR REUBEN KIPKURUI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0139/18 KOECH JEMELI MERCY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0140/18 KIPKEMEI NICHOLAS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0141/18 ORUCHO MITCHEL ADHIAMBO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0142/18 WASIKE WAWIRE DAVIS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0143/18 KIPROP MANGUSHO MACHOMU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0144/16 MBUGUA SAMWEL MAINA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0144/18 KIMANI MERCY MUMBI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0145/18 NGERESA RYDON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0146/18 KHAYANGA BERITA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0147/18 WANGILA EMMANUEL SIKUKU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0148/18 LIYAI B LUVANDWA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0150/18 OUMA CLINTON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0151/18 NYOKANGI MAGORO DOUGLAS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0158/18 OTIENO FRANK OKOTH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0159/18 BRIAN OTIENO OMONDI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0160/18 AGUMBA RODGERS ONYANGO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0161/18 OBEGI VICTOR MONGARE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0162/18 BICHAGE LAMECK MOMANYI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0163/18 OTIENO WINNY ANYANGO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0164/18 ODIMBA LAUREEN AKINYI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0165/18 CHARLES GICHURE IRUNGU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0168/18 CHEROP SHEILA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0169/18 BARBARA NALIAKA WANYONYI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0170/18 MAINA TABITHA MUMBI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0172/18 KABUGU JOHN WAHIU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0174/18 GITENE KIMANI PAUL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0175/18 KIBET LANGAT EVANS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0177/18 KIPROTICH EZRA BETT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0178/18 RONO KIPKIRUI MARTIN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0179/18 NJERU JOHN MACHARIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0180/18 ATUTI GICHANA KELVIN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0181/18 MAINA ELIJAH KAMAU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0182/18 KOSGEI PEDRA JEBET BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0184/18 BETT AMOS KIPNGETICH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0185/18 MBALU STEPHEN MUTHENYA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0187/18 KIPKIRUI BENSON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0188/18 RUNJI JERUSHA WANJUKI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0189/18 WASONGA NICHOLAS OMONDI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0191/18 TUEI KELVIN CHERUIYOT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0192/18 MANYONGE JUMA SAMMY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0193/18 MUGO NICHOLUS MARIGA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0194/16 LEILA ISMAIL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0194/18 JEPCHIRCHIR EDNA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0196/18 KINYILI STEPHEN MUSYOKA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0197/18 MATHENGE S MWANGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0198/18 MOGEMI BONFACE ORUMI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0200/18 MULWA MAGDALINE MBINZI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0203/18 MWIKALI PAUL MOREEN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0205/18 MARTIN MWENDA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0206/18 OURU MARTIN ODHIAMBO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0207/18 KARANI TONNY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0208/18 MUSYIMI JOSHUA MUSAU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0209/18 MBITHI PATRICK WAMBUA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0210/18 MALUKI DAUDI WILLIAM BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0211/18 KIPSANG ROBIN MOIM BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0212/18 MUTIE ELIZABETH WANZIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0213/18 KIVUTI IMMACULATE MUKAMI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0214/18 CHEKEM MICHAEL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0215/18 ONKUNDI ONYAMBU ALEX BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0216/18 KIMAIYO KIPRONO DANIEL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0217/18 MUTISYA MUNYOKI DAVID BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0218/18 KIPCHUMBA K EDWIN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0219/18 MURIITHI SABINA WANJUGU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0220/18 KIPKOECH AMOS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0221/18 KALIUNGA ZACHARIAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0222/18 CHEPKEMOI MERCY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0224/18 KIPLAGAT KOIMA RODGERS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0226/18 KIPKOGEI MATHIAS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0229/18 LOMAA HYPHINE CHEMATUI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0231/18 CHEPNGENO FAITH TUE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0232/18 CHEPKIRUI DAYANA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/0235/18 WAIRIMU JOHN NGIGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/1005/18 KINYUA MICK MUCIIMI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/1022/16 KARAMBU NELLY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED201/1027/16 KAMAU KELVIN GACHURU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ED301/201438/21 OHANYA FELIX ODHIAMBO POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
ED301/201602/21 MUTUKU ELIJAH MUTUA POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
ED301/201829/21 MUCHIRI PETER GATANA POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
ED409/0003/18 KIMANI WAINAINA JOSEPH MASTER OF EDUCATION IN MANAGEMENT AND LEADERSHIP
EG006/201610/21 MAKENA ELLA CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION
EG006/201745/21 MURIITHI WANGUI BRENDA CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION
EG008/0005/18 ADAN HASSAN MAZAMIL CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
EG010/201069/20 MURITHI TITUS MUTETHIA DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG010/201212/20 OLOSHORUA MIHAEL YIAILE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG010/201789/21 KALONGO SIFUNA MARK DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG010/201903/21 KIOGORA KINYUA NICHOLAS DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG103/0009/18 MUROKI KOBIA ELIAS DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
EG103/0012/18 MUINDI MURIMI BORIS DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
EG103/200045/18 MUCHINA EPHRAIM NGATIA DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
EG103/200098/19 MUNENE DENNIS DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
EG103/200302/19 KARIUKI WAMBUGU JUDE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
EG103/200806/19 GUYO IBRAHIM ISSACK DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
EG103/200850/19 MURURU PHILIP MUTETHIA DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
EG103/200870/19 MUTUA AMOS KARANI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
EG104/0007/18 NJERU CAROLINE GAKII DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG104/200369/19 KITHURE BUNDI BENARD DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG104/200678/19 MUNYALO PAUL BRIAN DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG104/200775/19 ADAN JARSO KARAYO DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG104/200824/19 KIPKOECH DENIS DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG110/200350/19 GITAU NG’ANG’A VICTOR DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG110/200365/19 AKELO MUTHOMI MAXWELL DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG110/200386/19 CHEGE VICTOR DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG110/200392/19 NJAOMBE MACHARIA WILSON DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG110/200398/19 WAFULA WASIKE BRIAN DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG110/200447/19 KAJUJU MAKENA JOY NIGHTGIRL DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG110/200526/19 CALVINE EUGINE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
EG202/0001/18 MWANZIGE M KIRUGAMIO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0003/18 KUNGU EZEKIEL MUCHIRI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0006/18 MUTUNGA FREDRICK JEREMIAH BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0008/18 KIBET K EMMANUEL BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0009/14 MUTEGI FRED MUKUNDI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0009/18 ROTICH GIDEON KIPKIRUI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0010/18 CHERUIYOT FEDELIS BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0012/18 KIPTOO ALLAN KIPCHUMBA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0013/18 NJERI KARANJA SAMUEL BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0014/18 KIPKEMOI SHADRACK BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0016/18 KIPKIRUI KORIR RAYMOND BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0017/18 KIPLANGAT KENETH BII BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0019/18 OUMA SIMON BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0021/18 OMOLLO OUMA GEOFFREY BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0024/18 OMOTTO STEPHEN ONYANGO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG202/0025/18 KIPTOO NGENO GIDEON BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EG204/0001/18 RAMADHAN MOHAMMED SULEIMAN BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0002/18 NDIBA SAMUEL NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0003/18 NJIHIA KEVIN MWANGI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0004/18 KIMANI PHILIP MAKUMI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0006/18 MWANGI PAUL KIMANI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0007/17 LOMITU SAMUEL BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0008/18 MUTISO NICHOLAS KIMEU BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0011/18 OPUKO SHADRACK BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0012/18 LUSIKE MARYVIANNE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0014/18 KIPKIRUI CALVIN NGETICH BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0016/18 KONDE HALIMA KADZO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0017/18 THUO GEOFFREY GATHEGE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0019/18 ATAMU GRAHAM BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0020/18 SAINA BRIAN ISIAHO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0022/18 MAKORI JOHN NYAKUNDI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0026/18 OGONDA JOSEPH OSUNGA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/0027/18 MUIGAI MARY NJERI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/1001/18 WAIGANJO JEREMY MUCHOKI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG204/200472/19 NDIRITU JAMES GATHINJI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EG209/0001/18 MABRUK ATHMANI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0004/18 KAMONYA REHEMA MERCY BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0005/18 MUTUKU STEPHEN KAVENDA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0007/18 KIMANZI ISAAC KYAMA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0008/18 NYAGA JOHN MURIMI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0009/18 MUTUA MICHAEL MUTUKU BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0010/18 NKONGE M DENNIS BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0015/18 THIONGO BRENDA WANJIRU BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0016/18 KIPROTICH CLIFF BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0018/18 NGANGA J MACHARIA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0019/18 SIMIYU SAMUEL WANJALA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0020/18 NYAGAKA NICHOLAS BRIAN BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0021/18 OMARI JUDY MOGOTU BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0023/18 OBIERO OMONDI GODWIN BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0026/18 CHERUIYOT KELVIN BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0027/18 OMUDI JOHN ALVINE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0028/18 WANYONYI E MOFFAT BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/0029/18 KYALO BONFACE MUTINDA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/200005/19 GIKUNDA HILARY KAIMENYI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/200077/19 KARIUKI SYLVESTER BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG209/200443/19 MARANGU MUTUMA CALEB BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
EG407/200631/19 GITOBU KENNETH MURIUNGI MASTER OF SCIENCE IN SANITATION
EG407/200658/19 GITUMA KARIMI KAREN MASTER OF SCIENCE IN SANITATION
EG407/200705/19 OUKO VERA ADHIAMBO MASTER OF SCIENCE IN SANITATION
EG407/200731/19 ELIUD GRACE KASIVAH MASTER OF SCIENCE IN SANITATION
EG407/200749/19 KOBIA BENJAMIN MWENDA MASTER OF SCIENCE IN SANITATION
EG407/200822/19 KIARIE WAIRIMU YVONNE MASTER OF SCIENCE IN SANITATION
EG407/200906/19 OYOO VALARY ACHIENG MASTER OF SCIENCE IN SANITATION
HS202/0030/15 KHASIANI MARK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
HS203/0008/17 KATULA PERPETUAL MWENDE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/0035/18 MWENDA FRED BUNDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/0037/18 NJOROGE AYUB BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/0039/18 KARUMA MUKONENE ROSELYN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/0040/18 MUTISYA RACHEL MUIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/0042/18 NGOCHI WANJA ANNE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/0043/18 MUKARIA KAIMENYI NORBERT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/0044/18 KALIONCHI JAMES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/0045/18 KILINGA MILLICENT MINAYO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/200084/19 MAINA GAKII MONICAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/200090/19 GITONGA VINCENT MUKUNDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/200259/19 NGUNJIRI MWEMA JOSEPH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/200260/19 KINYUA KINYA LILIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS203/200280/19 KAINGA BONIFACE KITHINJI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
HS204/0001/17 KARANJA JOSEPH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0002/17 KIRUI ISAAC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0003/17 WANYAGA IRENE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0004/17 MUSYOKA DUNCAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0005/17 CHERUIYOT VIVIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0006/16 MWANGI DANIEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
HS204/0006/17 PKUGAT CYPRIANO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0007/17 CHEPKIRUI IMMACULATE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0009/17 MWINGIRWA LINNET NTINYARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0010/17 NDUNG’U David Wahome BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0011/17 KARIUKI JOHANA KARENGERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0012/17 LANGAT DOMINIC KIPKIRUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0013/17 KIMUTAI EMMANUEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0014/17 KIPCHIRCHIR AMONE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0015/17 KIPCHIRCHIR VICTOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0016/17 YATOR JEPKOGEI NAOMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0017/17 THUO IAN KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0018/17 GAIT EMMY NYAMBOK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0024/16 CHESANG DORCAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS204/0034/16 ODHIAMBO HELLEN AWUOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
HS210/0002/18 NJIHIA NJOKI EVALINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0003/18 NJERI ROSE WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0005/18 CHEGE JOHN IRUNGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0006/18 NJUKI PAULINE WAWIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0007/18 MUTINDA MAXWELL MULWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0008/18 MUTHEU MESHACK REVINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0011/18 EWOI CHEPENGAT MARION BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0012/18 CHEPTOO SHARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0014/18 ATINA SARAH KEMUNTO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0015/18 JEPKEMOI SANDRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0016/18 KIPKEMBOI COSMAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0017/17 CHELANGAT EDITH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0017/18 KIPROP KIPRONO VICTOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0019/18 LOMURIA L VITALIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0020/18 RONOH CLARIS JEBIWOTT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0021/18 WANYAMA NAMUKUCHU SERUYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0022/18 ODANGA RONALD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0023/18 NATARIYOKI VELMA MELISSA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0024/18 ATIENO JANE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0025/18 AGUTA NYAMBEKI MOVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0027/17 OTIENO FUSTINE OMONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0027/18 MORANGA NYABOKE EUNICE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0028/18 NYABANDO FAITH NYABOKE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0030/18 OMAMBIA EZEKIEL OTWORI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0031/18 OWINO JOB OCHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0032/18 MUSYOKA E MUTHINI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0033/18 GITAU JOHN MUIGAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0034/18 CHEMSTO MILKA LOCHAUN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0035/18 CHERUIYOT KENNETH KIPKEMOI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0048/17 OCHIENG AKINYI GLORIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS210/0050/17 MATHEWS OKONJO OWINO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
HS401/0211/14 KAURO STANLEY MARTIN MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EPIDEMIOLOGY
MBA-0004/2011 SICHANGI PETER WEKESA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NS201/0020/17 KEEGAN JEFFREY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
SC203/0002/18 NYEVU CLEMENT NEEMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0003/18 THUKU WANGARI GLORIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0004/18 KAMAU THUO JOEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0005/18 WAMBUA JUMA M BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0006/17 MACHARIA DIANA WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0007/18 MIGWI MATILDA WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0008/18 MWANGI NICHOLAS MAHENIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0011/18 KAMAU CHARLES GITHAIGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0012/18 MUTIE PHILIP DAVID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0013/18 MUTUA ANTONY KYALO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0014/18 MUTANU TABITHA MAUREEN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0016/18 KAWEMBE MARY NDUNGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0017/18 MUSEMBI SHARON MUMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0020/16 NDUNDA MARTIN KING’OO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0022/16 MURIGI PATRICK MUCHOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0022/18 MUTETI SHEDRACK MULWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0024/18 MUTHOKA HELIX MUUO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0025/18 NJUGUNA STANLEY KIMANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0029/18 KROP EMMANUEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0030/18 MITEI WELDON KIPKOECH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0031/18 OIYIE STEPHEN PONIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0032/18 CHEGE JOHN MUINGAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0034/18 KIPTIGIN BARNABAS KIPKOECH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0036/18 CHIRCHIR TITUS KIPNGETICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0039/18 JEPLETING FAITH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0040/18 JEROP ROBLINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0043/18 YATOR CHESEREK HARRISON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0044/18 CHIRCHIR JEROTICH AGNES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0047/18 NGETICH KIPCHUMBA BEN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0050/18 OMUSE O CHRISPINUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0052/18 SIMIYU W DANIEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0053/16 ONYANGO JOEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0054/18 ADUKE PETER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0057/18 WERE APOLLO OCHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0061/18 NYAMWAYA KERUBO MARYCELLAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0062/16 VINCENT ERIC KEROSI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0062/18 OTIENO ELISHA OUMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0063/18 OCHIENG DAVID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0067/18 MONYANCHA VALENTINE BOSIRE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0068/18 GITHUA DEDAN MACHARIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0069/18 GATWECI ROSE NDUTA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0070/18 TIROP BRENDA CHEPNGENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0072/18 MWAURA MOSES WANJOGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0073/18 NJUGUNA KELVIN KINUTHIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0074/18 NZAUMI N MULI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC203/0075/18 ABDULMAJID GODANA MOHAMED BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
SC204/0002/18 MUTUA NAOMI NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0003/18 AUGUSTINE BRUCE ONYANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0004/18 GITHENDU G WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0006/18 WARUTUMO FRANCIS MUHORO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0008/18 THUO JOHN KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0009/18 KYALO MAUREEN KANANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0014/18 KAMAU RONNIE A MUNYAKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0016/18 MUTUA BENJAMIN MUOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0017/18 WANYAMA MORGAN MULIRO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0018/18 CHERONO JEDDIDAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0021/18 OTSIMI COLLINS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0022/18 OJWANG DION OMONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0023/18 MOMANYI NYANCHAMA TYLINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0024/18 OJWEKE GEORGE OPIYO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0030/17 OUMA MILLICENT AOKO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0033/18 MUTHONI A NYAGUTHII BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0035/18 NGATIA LYDIAH WACERA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0043/16 LEKUTIT RAPHAEL KASAO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC204/0046/16 WABWIRE NATHAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
SC205/0001/18 MWANYANGE M FRIDAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0003/18 MUKUNDI JOEKINGSLEY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0004/15 KAMAU KARIUKI JOHN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0004/18 NJENGA AGNES WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0005/18 NDIRANGU GATHONI BEATRICE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0006/17 WAMBURA ERIC MUCHIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0007/18 NJEIHA KIMANI SAMUEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0008/18 NDERITU PIUS MUIGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0009/18 KAMAU FAITH WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0010/15 NJOROGE JOSEPH KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0012/18 MURIUKI ELLIS MURIITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0014/15 MUGERA JAMES KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0014/18 KING’ARA GLADYS NYOKABI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0016/18 MWANGI SAMUEL KANUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0017/18 KAMAU EUNICE WANGUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0018/18 MBATIA EVAH WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0019/18 NGURE CAROLINE MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0020/18 NGANGA JOHN NDEGWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0022/18 WARURU PATRICK NJORA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0023/17 MURAGA MARTIN KIUNA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0023/18 MAGONDU MATTHEW WAWERU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0024/14 GITONGA ZAKAYO MWITI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0024/18 NJUGUNA MARK NDUNGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0025/18 NGANDU EVERLYNE MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0026/18 MUTEMI CAROLINE AMINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0028/18 KANINI MWILU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0031/17 INTIANA VINCENT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0032/18 KINYUA ERIC MUKUNDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0033/18 NDWIGA NJERU JUSTUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0034/18 NYAGA PASSY D MUTWIRI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0035/18 KILONZO ONESMAS MUASA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0036/18 KIMEU STEPHEN MWONGELA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0041/18 NDINDA LILLIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0044/18 BARASA WEKESA ALLAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0047/18 KINYANJUI MARY MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0048/18 OMONDI PATRICK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0049/18 MAINA WAWERU JOSEPH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0051/18 LANGAT KIPKOECH NATHAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0054/18 WAHOME KAMAU EPHANTUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0055/18 MBUGUA NDUNGU BOAZ BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0059/18 OGANDA KEVIN MAKENGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0060/18 OTIENO JULIUS ODHIAMBO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0062/18 CHACHA STEPHEN MARWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0063/18 LEARPANAI MOSES BARINI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0064/18 MOHAGA PAUL MWITA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0066/18 OKINDO MISIGA SILVANUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0067/18 MOHAMED BELLO CHAUSIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0068/18 MBUGUA KARIUKI JOSEPH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0069/18 ONDELE EZEKIEL SIMIYU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0070/18 GATHONI REUBEN NJOROGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC205/0073/18 SAMSON LIPIRISIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
SC206/0001/18 NZAI LINET USHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
SC206/0004/18 KAMALA ALEXANDER MAKAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
SC206/0006/18 RASHID HAGIMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
SC206/0012/18 MARANGA KERUBO GLORIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
SC206/0018/18 OMIYO FREDRICK MANAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
SC206/0057/16 TOROREI KIBET FELIX BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
SC206/0060/17 DUKA NEEMA CHARO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
SC206/0124/16 MWENDA KIAMBI GODFREY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
SC207/0002/14 NDUNGU WANGUI GRACE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
SC401/0001/18 MUGAMBI NICHOLAS MASTER OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED STATISTICS
SPH-0117/2013 NJERU JENNIFER GAKII BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
Post a Comment