JOIN US | STUDENTS | STAFF | PROCUREMENT | CAREERS | DONATE | ALUMNI

Smart Cards Ready for Collection

The students in the list shared on this post should collect their  KCB smart cards from the Dean of Students office as soon as possible:

DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
S/NO. Names Registration No Course
1 MAINA M NDONGA AG101/101866/20 Dip In Agriculture
2 MICHAEL CHRIS MWENDWA AG101/101878/20 Dip In Agriculture
3 MUTUKU PANTIANCE WUMIISYO AG101/101884/20 Dip In Agriculture
4 CHERONO  LYDIA AG101/101892/20 Dip In Agriculture
5 CHERUIYOT  GODFREY AG101/101894/20 Dip In Agriculture
6 OUGO ELISHA ODONGO AG101/101901/20 Dip In Agriculture
7 ODERO ARNOLD ONYANGO AG101/101903/20 Dip In Agriculture
8 NYAMASYO STANLY NZIOKI AG101/102630/20 Dip In Agriculture
Bsc (Agricultural Education & Extension)
S/NO. Name Registration No. COURSE
1 CHERUIYOT  COLLINS AG202/101995/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
2 MUNYI  GEOFFREY AG202/102229/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
3 WANDERA NALIANYA KELAM AG202/102241/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
4 DENIS KIPKORIR TOO AG202/102255/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
5 LEONARD KIPKEMOI ROTICH AG202/102295/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
6 MUENDO JOSHUA MUSILA AG202/103907/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
7 SILAH EVERLINE MUENI AG202/103908/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
8 MUSYOKA KARANI ADVIN AG202/103909/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
9 NYAGA FRANCIS MWARABU AG202/103910/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
10 MUTHENGI BENSON MATUMO AG202/103911/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
11 TITUS  KIPKURUI AG202/103914/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
12 CHEPKEMOI  ABIGAEL AG202/103915/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
13 KIPNGENO AMOS KORIR AG202/103916/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
14 OSIEMO OTWORI BONFACE AG202/103917/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
15 NJENGA RICHARD NDUBA AG202/103918/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
16 JULIET  CHEPKEMOI AG202/103919/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
17 TIMOTHY MUTITU NJOROGE AG202/103920/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
18 SIKUKU N ALEX AG202/103921/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
19 OWINO  SETH AG202/103922/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
20 BONFACE MAGARA OSUGO AG202/103924/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
21 KEAGO KERUBO MILDRED AG202/103925/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
22 ORIARO KENNEDY ODIWUOR AG202/103926/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
23 COLLINS  OTIENO AG202/103927/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
24 NYANGAU NYAKANGO MILSTON AG202/103928/20 Bsc Agri Extension & Edu
BSc (Food Science & Technology)
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 SHURUTY HAMIDA MOHAMED AG206/102350/20 Bsc In Food Science & Tech
2 WAMBUGU ELIZABETH MUTHONI AG206/102352/20 Bsc In Food Science & Tech
3 KIPRONO KIPLIMO FESTUS AG206/102358/20 Bsc In Food Science & Tech
4 MUSUNGU N MARBLE AG206/102361/20 Bsc In Food Science & Tech
BSc (Animal Health & Production)
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 DENIS GICHIRI KIBUI AG208/103590/20 Bsc In Animal Health & Prod
2 KURIA MARTIN MUMBURA AG208/103591/20 Bsc In Animal Health & Prod
3 MAINA HARUN KARIUKI AG208/103592/20 Bsc In Animal Health & Prod
4 MBUGUA JAMES KIARIE AG208/103594/20 Bsc In Animal Health & Prod
5 KANGOR K KENNETH AG208/103596/20 Bsc In Animal Health & Prod
6 JARED MBURA ONDUKO AG208/103598/20 Bsc In Animal Health & Prod
7 ODHIAMBO GRIFFINS ODONGO AG208/103599/20 Bsc In Animal Health & Prod
8 WAMBUI STEPHEN NJOROGE AG208/103942/20 Bsc In Animal Health & Prod
9 SYLVESTER  MWANGI AG208/104835/20 Bsc In Animal Health & Prod
BSc (Food Science & Management)
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 CHEGE MERCY WANGOI AG210/104642/20 Bsc In Food Science & Mgnt
Bachelor of Business Administration
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 WANJIKU K MWANGI BS201/100630/19 Bachelor Of Business Admin
2 MWANIKI MARY WANGECHI BS201/102981/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
3 MWANGI KELVIN MWANGI BS201/102982/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
4 WACHIRA PETER KIAMA BS201/102983/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
5 WANJOHI SERINA MUMBI BS201/102984/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
6 MWANGI ANNE MUTHONI BS201/102985/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
7 KIRANGA ELIZABETH NJERI BS201/102986/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
8 MUTHONI MARY WANJIRU BS201/102987/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
9 GITHINJI PRISCAH WANJIRU BS201/102989/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
10 KIBE ESTHER NYAMUNYA BS201/102990/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
11 MUTHUI STEPHEN MWENDWA BS201/102996/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
12 GITAHI DAVID MAINA BS201/102999/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
13 NYAGA EMMA WANYAGA BS201/103000/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
14 MUGAMBI JUSTIN MURIMI BS201/103001/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
15 KENDI  DORCAS BS201/103003/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
16 VICTOR  MUTALII BS201/103004/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
17 MUTINDA NICHOLAS MBITHI BS201/103006/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
18 WAHOME IAN MUREITHI BS201/103007/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
19 MAGDALENE  JOAN BS201/103009/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
20 KIMAASI TROON SIMEL BS201/103010/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
21 WAVINYA DENNIS KIOKO BS201/103012/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
22 VALARY  NANGUNDA BS201/103013/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
23 MWANGI DANIEL GECHUKI BS201/103016/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
24 KAMAU ESTHER NJERI BS201/103017/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
25 WANJIKU BONFACE KINYANJUI BS201/103019/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
26 MACHARIA KELVIN MAINA BS201/103020/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
27 GITHIGIU  DENNIS BS201/103021/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
28 WACHIRA MARGARET WAMBUI BS201/103022/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
29 KARIUKI BRITON MUNYAO BS201/103026/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
30 KARIUKI SAMSON NDEUTHI BS201/103027/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
31 FRANKLINE IJAKAA OMUDEK BS201/103029/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
32 MAKOKHA W DENNIS BS201/103031/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
33 MATEKWA  PHILIP BS201/103032/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
34 ONYANGO  ANTONY BS201/103035/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
35 VAILET KWAMBOKA MAYEGA BS201/103036/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
36 ONSARE KWAMBOKA VENNAH BS201/103038/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
37 NGANDI JOAN MBITHE BS201/104311/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
38 NJAGI SARAH JOY BS201/104573/20 Bachelor Of Business Admin
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 JACOB WAKABA MWANGI BS203/100232/19 Bachelor Of Commerce
2 JUDY KAMENE MUTIA BS203/100260/19 Bachelor Of Commerce
3 OEBA LILIAN KERUBO BS203/101615/19 Bachelor Of Commerce
4 FELIX WARINDA WERE BS203/101937/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
5 NYAMBURA NJOROGE DAVID BS203/102165/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
6 DICKSON  LOINGERUA BS203/102239/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
7 AKINYI RENICE OTIENO BS203/102327/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
8 HUSSEIN CHILUTE ISAAC BS203/102424/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
9 FOYO MISHI NJIRA BS203/102426/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
10 OMAR MWAMWERO JABU BS203/102428/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
11 DZUYA YUSUF JOHA BS203/102430/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
12 SETH  KARANI BS203/102432/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
13 ALUCHIO TRUPHENA OYOMBERA BS203/102436/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
14 ABDULLA SHOBE KONE BS203/102438/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
15 BAYA RAMADHAN NGOLO BS203/102440/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
16 MBUI MARIAM CHIZI BS203/102449/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
17 NIMBUI DOROTHY MWAVITA BS203/102450/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
18 PAUL MBATHA KILATYA BS203/102452/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
19 NDUMIA WAIGANJO DAVID BS203/102454/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
20 NJUGUNA WAIRIMU JACKLINE BS203/102456/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
21 WAWERU VERONICA NJOKI BS203/102458/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
22 THEURI NAFTALY WAGUCHA BS203/102460/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
23 WACHIRA BRIAN NGARI BS203/102462/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
24 CHEGE JANE NJERI BS203/102464/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
25 WAIRIMU MURIITHI VICTOR BS203/102470/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
26 THUO  MICHAEL BS203/102472/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
27 WAMBUGU ELIZABETH NJERI BS203/102474/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
28 WAHITO JANE MUTHONI BS203/102476/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
29 MWANGI BENSON IRUNGU BS203/102484/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
30 MWAI MILLICENT NJAMBI BS203/102486/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
31 MACHARIA MARGRET WAITHERERO BS203/102490/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
32 MWAURA JOSPHAT KAMAU BS203/102492/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
33 GICHUKI VIRGINIA WAMUYU BS203/102494/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
34 MURUGI JAMES KINYANJUI BS203/102496/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
35 KINYANJUI SAMUEL KURIA BS203/102498/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
36 KIMOTHO NAOMI NDUTA BS203/102502/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
37 WAIRIMU  MARY BS203/102509/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
38 KYALO MERCY MUTANU BS203/102517/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
39 MUENI C MWENDE BS203/102519/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
40 WILLY WINFRED MWENDE BS203/102526/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
41 MWANIA  FAITH BS203/102528/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
42 MULWA JONATHAN KIMANZI BS203/102534/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
43 MWEMA PIUS ITULI BS203/102536/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
44 MUSYOKA MICHAEL MUTUA BS203/102538/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
45 MULUNGA  MUNYWOKI BS203/102540/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
46 KIVINDU  DAVID BS203/102542/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
47 MUTUNE M ONESMUS BS203/102548/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
48 TELESIA  SAMUEL BS203/102550/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
49 NDITIVA DENNIS MUTUA BS203/102553/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
50 MUSYOKA IRENE MWIKALI BS203/102555/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
51 MUSYOKA E KIOKO BS203/102557/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
52 MUTANGA HARON MUSEMBI BS203/102559/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
53 MUSYOKA KASYOKA MERCY BS203/102561/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
54 MWANGE JULIAN MALI BS203/102564/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
55 MUGO PAULINE MWENDE BS203/102566/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
56 KAUME  DOUGLAS BS203/102570/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
57 MWENDWA  MIRIAM BS203/102574/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
58 MUKONENE  NAOMI BS203/102576/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
59 ARBE KOBOLE GUYO BS203/102578/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
60 KASYEMA PENINA MUMO BS203/102584/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
61 KUNGU ALEX MUENDO BS203/102588/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
62 NYAMASYO MERCY MUSENYA BS203/102590/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
63 GITONGA ESTHER MWENDE BS203/102600/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
64 EDHILI ABDI RASHID BS203/102606/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
65 ELSIE  CHEMTAI BS203/102608/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
66 NYAWANDA MISHELL ACHIENG BS203/102610/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
67 KIBIEGO KIBET JUDE BS203/102615/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
68 NGENO KIPLANGAT DENNIS BS203/102617/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
69 HESBON  KIPLANGAT BS203/102619/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
70 DIANA  CHEBET BS203/102623/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
71 DOOREN  CHEPKOECH BS203/102625/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
72 KIPKURUI  KEVIN BS203/102629/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
73 WAINANA NJERI PATIENCE BS203/102635/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
74 NYAMARI OMARI BRANDON BS203/102637/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
75 MWANIKI RICKSON KURUGA BS203/102644/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
76 NDUNGU JOHN NJENGA BS203/102646/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
77 NJAMBI TERESIA WANGARI BS203/102648/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
78 NAOMI JEPKEMEI TOROITICH BS203/102650/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
79 BYEGON  KIPLANGAT BS203/102652/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
80 GAKUBIA JANET WANJA BS203/102655/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
81 CHEPKOECH  HODRY BS203/102657/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
82 BRIAN  KIPTOO BS203/102659/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
83 EDWIN  KIPLANGAT BS203/102661/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
84 COLLINS  KIPKORIR BS203/102667/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
85 KIPKEMBOI  DANIEL BS203/102671/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
86 LIBAAN  DAHIR BS203/102673/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
87 KABUBA RACHAEL WAIRIMU BS203/102675/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
88 MACHARIA ISAAC GITHINJI BS203/102677/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
89 MBURU BENTA WAIRIMU BS203/102679/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
90 SIGIMAN FLORENCE NYANGUTHIE BS203/102681/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
91 AWINO NGADI MARY BS203/102687/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
92 KIPKOECH DENIS KORIR BS203/102691/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
93 KORIR JEPKOGEI NANCY BS203/102693/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
94 KIMOSOP EDWARD CHEBII BS203/102695/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
95 CLINTON LESAITON LENAIWETI BS203/102701/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
96 TOROITICH JERUTO PURITY BS203/102702/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
97 KIMATWAI BRIAN ALLAN BS203/102704/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
98 OTSIENO  KEVIN BS203/102708/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
99 OBWATO EDITH NAFULA BS203/102712/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
100 KHAEMBA  LVICTOR BS203/102714/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
101 JUMA LUNYOLO WILKISTA BS203/102716/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
102 KELVIN ANO KADO BS203/102717/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
103 MUKHWANA FESTUS NAMUKURU BS203/102718/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
104 IMINZA  HILTA BS203/102719/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
105 NYONGESA JOHN WAFULA BS203/102721/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
106 BOIT KWEMOI AMOS BS203/102722/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
107 GETRUDE  ADISA BS203/102723/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
108 MORANGA EUGENE BIKUNDO BS203/102725/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
109 EVERLYNE  ODINGA BS203/102727/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
110 NYARESO CALLEN MOGAKA BS203/102730/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
111 ODUOR DAVID JAMES BS203/102732/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
112 CHEPKOECH  SHIRLEEN BS203/102733/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
113 FRED OGERO MATARA BS203/102734/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
114 NTENGERI IAN MOCHAMA BS203/102735/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
115 OBWOGO KEVIN ONGONDI BS203/102736/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
116 DENNIS KIPROTICH KEMBOI BS203/102737/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
117 NICKSON KIPNGENO NGETICH BS203/102738/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
118 PETER ONSINYO SAMBA BS203/102739/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
119 OCHIENG JESCAH ATIENO BS203/102740/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
120 ODIWUOR FREDRICK OTIENO BS203/102741/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
121 NYARIBARI BRIAN ONDUSO BS203/102742/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
122 OCHIENG  EDWARD BS203/102743/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
123 APANDU BRIAN OCHIENG BS203/102744/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
124 OUMA JACKSON MITO BS203/102747/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
125 LAWRENCE  OKOTH BS203/102749/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
126 OWINO VALARY ATIENO BS203/102750/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
127 YAMO LINA ESCAH BS203/102751/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
128 ATIENO WINNIE ODUOR BS203/102752/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
129 TONY DALON OCHIENG BS203/102753/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
130 NDUKO JOB MANGARIA BS203/102756/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
131 RUTH GECHEMBA MATWERE BS203/102757/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
132 OUMA SHIRLYNE AKINYI BS203/102758/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
133 ELIAS NYAMWEYA MAGARE BS203/102759/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
134 OKENGO JEREMIAH ONGORI BS203/102760/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
135 OTIENO ADHIAMBO ISDORA BS203/102761/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
136 EMMANUEL OKOTH ODHIAMBO BS203/102762/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
137 KINYANJUI WANGARI SUSAN BS203/102959/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
138 COLLINS JUMA MUKOYA BS203/103197/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
139 JELIMO  RUTH BS203/103507/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
140 KARIUKI ERIC MUNDIA BS203/104309/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
141 NJERU KENDI ESTHER BS203/104313/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
142 GATOBU MURIMI BRIAN BS203/104805/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
143 MUSYOKA P KILETU BS203/104813/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
144 MWANGE AUSTIN WAMBUA BS203/104870/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
145 MULINGE FAITH MUENI BS203/104885/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
146 SANG KIPROTICH WILBON BS203/104919/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
147 KIMUTAI  SAMSON BS203/104952/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
148 MUCHIA DERRICK MBOGO BS203/105045/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
149 MURKOMEN KIPKOSGEI COLLINS BS203/105055/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
150 MBITI COLLINS MUTINDA BS203/105059/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
151 EVANS KIBARU CHEGE BS203/105075/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
152 BRIAN MOSES GITHOGORI BS203/105089/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
153 MUCHIRI COLLINS NJIHIA BS203/105096/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
154 NDIRITU MARY WANJIKU BS203/105118/20 Bachelor Of Commerce
BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 NANCY WANJIKU KARANJA BS204/0049/18 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
2 ROBERT MUTURI KARIUKI BS204/100929/19 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
3 P SILAS GITHUA BS204/100932/19 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
4 SHALOM WAIRIMU NDIRITU BS204/100933/19 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
5 SARAH WANGECHI KARURI BS204/100937/19 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
6 KASIRANI M NASRA BS204/103469/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
7 MURIITHI JULIUS KANGETHE BS204/103470/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
8 KARIRU LISPHA WANJERI BS204/103471/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
9 KIBICHO BEATRICE WANGARI BS204/103472/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
10 KARIUKI BRIAN MUNGE BS204/103475/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
11 NZILANI PASCAL MWENDWA BS204/103476/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
12 VAATI LINET WANZA BS204/103477/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
13 MUSYOKA BRIAN KIOKO BS204/103478/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
14 SILA I NDUNGE BS204/103479/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
15 MUTHOKA ALICE MUENI BS204/103480/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
16 FRANCIS MITAU BENRODGERS BS204/103481/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
17 ELISHA SHANNO ALISO BS204/103484/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
18 NYAGA TIMOTHY MWITWA BS204/103485/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
19 WAMBUA IRENE NDUKU BS204/103486/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
20 MUTHIANI SAMMY KIMU BS204/103488/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
21 KIMATHI  DUNCAN BS204/103493/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
22 KSANG R STEFANO BS204/103495/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
23 HARON  KIPLANGAT BS204/103498/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
24 KAGOTHO ANTHONY THIARI BS204/103500/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
25 CHEROTICH  SHEILAH BS204/103502/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
26 NICHOLAS  KIPROTICH BS204/103503/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
27 MAYAKAH KWAMBOKA SHEILA BS204/103509/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
28 ASHA MBODZE IHA BS204/103511/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
29 BOYI VICTOR OUMA BS204/103513/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
30 NYAGWA FAITHBENTER AKINYI BS204/103514/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
31 ADHIAMBO  LILIAN BS204/103516/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
32 MAGOMA JOSEPH GETABU BS204/103517/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
33 OMAE FABIAN MAKORI BS204/103518/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
34 ONYINKWA ELVIS NIXON BS204/103521/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
35 ONYANGO AUSTINE JUNIOR BS204/103523/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
36 MWAURA PURITY MUTHONI BS204/104316/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
37 ZIANTET ABIGAIL TOTONA BS204/104996/20 Bachelor Of Purch & Supl. Mgnt
BSc (ECONOMICS)
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 ANN KAVINI NZILANI BS207/100544/19 BSc. In Economics
2 EZEKIEL MULONGO KUNDU BS207/100592/19 BSc. In Economics
3 S.GIFT AKINYI ONYANGO BS207/100600/19 BSc. In Economics
DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 KINGORI RUTH WANGUI CT103/102246/20 Diploma In Information Tech
2 MUTHOMI VINCENT MATHIU CT103/200849/19 Diploma In Information Tech
BSc (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 JOSEPH KARANJA NGAMA CT201/0044/18 BSc. Computer Science
2 JAMES KARUMA MORI CT201/100101/19 BSc. Computer Science
3 MAXWELL MUBASU ESISARI CT201/100119/19 BSc. Computer Science
4 RUITHANGA VERONICAH WANGECHI CT201/102044/20 BSc. Computer Science
5 KAMAU VICTOR KARIUKI CT201/102046/20 BSc. Computer Science
6 KARIUKI MERCY WAIRIMU CT201/102048/20 BSc. Computer Science
7 KIIRU BRIAN KARIRU CT201/102050/20 BSc. Computer Science
8 MWANGI SAMUEL MUTERO CT201/102052/20 BSc. Computer Science
9 GICHOVI DERICK KIMOTHO CT201/102054/20 BSc. Computer Science
10 MAGURU ALEX KIMANI CT201/102056/20 BSc. Computer Science
11 NGARI COLLINS MWANGI CT201/102058/20 BSc. Computer Science
12 KIMARU JOSEPH MWAI CT201/102060/20 BSc. Computer Science
13 RUCHU MICHAEL MWANGI CT201/102062/20 BSc. Computer Science
14 PAUL MICHAEL NGERE CT201/102068/20 BSc. Computer Science
15 WAWERU BENJAMIN MUGO CT201/102072/20 BSc. Computer Science
16 MWATHE JONATHAN KIOKO CT201/102074/20 BSc. Computer Science
17 NDUNDA J MWANZIA CT201/102080/20 BSc. Computer Science
18 MUTUA STELLA MBITHE CT201/102082/20 BSc. Computer Science
19 MWANDIKWA FLORENCE BAHATI CT201/102086/20 BSc. Computer Science
20 KYALO NIMROD TITUS CT201/102088/20 BSc. Computer Science
21 KYALO EVERLYNE KAMBUA CT201/102090/20 BSc. Computer Science
22 MWANIKI STEPHEN KYALO CT201/102094/20 BSc. Computer Science
23 WAMBUA CATHERINE MWONGELI CT201/102096/20 BSc. Computer Science
24 KISILU K MWANZA CT201/102098/20 BSc. Computer Science
25 MWANGOMBE HULDAH SOKO CT201/102100/20 BSc. Computer Science
26 NYAMAI ALBERTINA KAVATA CT201/102102/20 BSc. Computer Science
27 PASCHAEL MUTHIANI WAMBUA CT201/102104/20 BSc. Computer Science
28 JOHN PREXEDIS MUENI CT201/102106/20 BSc. Computer Science
29 GICHURU BRIAN KIMATHI CT201/102108/20 BSc. Computer Science
30 MURITHI  JOSEPH CT201/102110/20 BSc. Computer Science
31 IDAYA MOSES TSIAVULA CT201/102112/20 BSc. Computer Science
32 NEWTON  JUMA CT201/102114/20 BSc. Computer Science
33 KIPNGETICH BRIAN CHERUIYOT CT201/102118/20 BSc. Computer Science
34 BONYMARK  KIMUTAI CT201/102120/20 BSc. Computer Science
35 MAINA ESTHER WANJIRU CT201/102123/20 BSc. Computer Science
36 MICHENI CHARLES MUGAMBI CT201/102125/20 BSc. Computer Science
37 CHEPNGENO  JOYLINE CT201/102127/20 BSc. Computer Science
38 KAMAU PHYLIS WAMBUI CT201/102129/20 BSc. Computer Science
39 KINYUA EZRA MWANGI CT201/102131/20 BSc. Computer Science
40 BEYON TAMIA WAMBUI CT201/102135/20 BSc. Computer Science
41 OKINYI SHADRACK ONGERA CT201/102137/20 BSc. Computer Science
42 WAMBUA ANTONY MWANGANGI CT201/102139/20 BSc. Computer Science
43 OMACHARI NYONGESA AMMON CT201/102141/20 BSc. Computer Science
44 MORRIS MAGETO MOGUSU CT201/102143/20 BSc. Computer Science
45 FELIX BILLY ONYANGO CT201/102145/20 BSc. Computer Science
46 GETATE NYACHAE KEVIN CT201/102147/20 BSc. Computer Science
47 MIRERA RYAN OKEROSI CT201/102149/20 BSc. Computer Science
48 OIGARA ALBERT OMWERI CT201/102151/20 BSc. Computer Science
49 MWAMBIRE ZEPHANIA UWEZO CT201/102153/20 BSc. Computer Science
50 NYANARO BOAZ MARANGA CT201/102157/20 BSc. Computer Science
51 MALACH OSERO MORARA CT201/102159/20 BSc. Computer Science
52 DICKSON ABUGA OGWECHE CT201/102161/20 BSc. Computer Science
53 ODEKA FESTON OKELO CT201/102163/20 BSc. Computer Science
54 MUNGUTI IMMANUEL NGUMBAU CT201/102202/20 BSc. Computer Science
55 MANYEGA NYAKUNDI SAMWEL CT201/102335/20 BSc. Computer Science
56 OMUNE MATOKE ELIUD CT201/102337/20 BSc. Computer Science
57 KASAMU PETER MUTINDA CT201/102592/20 BSc. Computer Science
58 KYALO  JACOB CT201/102882/20 BSc. Computer Science
59 MACHIRA SYLVIAH MORAA CT201/103407/20 BSc. Computer Science
60 ONSARE KEMUNTO BRENDA CT201/103408/20 BSc. Computer Science
61 WAITHIRA GACHATHA JOHN CT201/103605/20 BSc. Computer Science
62 WANGARI JOHN KAGIRI CT201/104648/20 BSc. Computer Science
63 MOHAMED DEGOW ELMOGE CT201/104802/20 BSc. Computer Science
64 NDUNGU JAMES KARIUKI CT201/104810/20 BSc. Computer Science
65 NJOKI BRIAN MACHARIA CT201/104857/20 BSc. Computer Science
66 MULI COLLINS MUIRURI CT201/104868/20 BSc. Computer Science
67 BRIAN  KOOME CT201/104897/20 BSc. Computer Science
68 MUNAYI HANNINGTON AMAKOBE CT201/105026/20 BSc. Computer Science
69 MUTISO  VICTOR CT201/105046/20 BSc. Computer Science
70 KAMURUA DENIS KIMATHI CT201/105077/20 BSc. Computer Science
BSc (COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY)
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 BRIGHT  BENJAMIN CT202/100796/19 BSc. In Computer Technology
2 NJUGUNA TITUS KAGINA CT202/102196/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
3 KOMBO KIGUZO BUGUTA CT202/103290/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
4 NGANGA ERICK NJOROGE CT202/103292/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
5 NDERITU JOHN MUNYI CT202/103293/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
6 MWANGI JOHN RUGARA CT202/103295/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
7 GATHUKIA RAYMOND MURAGE CT202/103297/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
8 IRUNGU BRIAN PETER CT202/103299/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
9 WAWERU ERASTUS MUTUGUTI CT202/103300/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
10 NDUNGU SAMUEL MAINA CT202/103301/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
11 SAMUEL MUINDI KAVUNGI CT202/103306/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
12 KALUTU KELVIN KYULE CT202/103307/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
13 KALULU ERICK KYENDE CT202/103308/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
14 MAINGI D MUSYOKI CT202/103309/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
15 ANJIKO FAITH MALALE CT202/103310/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
16 EZRA KIPLANGAT MUTAI CT202/103315/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
17 KIPKORIR  VINCENT CT202/103319/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
18 KIPLANGAT  ZENSAS CT202/103323/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
19 MUNGAI JOHN KAHIA CT202/103325/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
20 MAINA NJUGUNA JOHN CT202/103327/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
21 ABEL PAUL OTIENO CT202/103330/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
22 GEORGE  ODHIAMBO CT202/103332/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
23 CHEPYATOR KIPKOSGEI BENSON CT202/103334/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
24 OCHIENG MICHAEL LARRY CT202/103336/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
25 INDIAZI JOSHUA SILAS CT202/103338/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
26 OKOTH STEVE ONYANGO CT202/103339/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
27 ORWA BOOKER GLEINN CT202/103340/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
28 OMONDI DAVID WILLIS CT202/103341/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
29 BRIAN GICHEMBA OSORO CT202/103343/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
30 AGNES MWANGANGI AMBROSE CT202/104515/20 BSc. In Computer Technology
BSc (Information Technology)
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 MURUNGI ANTONY MWENDA CT203/100839/19 BSc. Information Technology
2 KALAMA JEFFA RASHID CT203/103349/20 BSc. Information Technology
3 HAKIMU THOYA KARISA CT203/103350/20 BSc. Information Technology
4 MWANGI PAUL KINGANGI CT203/103351/20 BSc. Information Technology
5 NJENGA JAMES MWANGI CT203/103352/20 BSc. Information Technology
6 KIBURU WANGUI ROSE CT203/103353/20 BSc. Information Technology
7 GATHOGO NICHOLAS GITAU CT203/103354/20 BSc. Information Technology
8 KIMOTE ALBANUS KIOKO CT203/103357/20 BSc. Information Technology
9 KARERU ROSEMARY NJOKI CT203/103358/20 BSc. Information Technology
10 CHEGE HENRY MWANGI CT203/103359/20 BSc. Information Technology
11 ONCHIRI BRIAN MOREKWA CT203/103361/20 BSc. Information Technology
12 NJIHIA MARTIN MBURU CT203/103363/20 BSc. Information Technology
13 MWOVE ELISHA MUTHENGI CT203/103366/20 BSc. Information Technology
14 KIMANI PAUL RIA CT203/103367/20 BSc. Information Technology
15 MUTHENGI CHARLES MUNYOKI CT203/103368/20 BSc. Information Technology
16 MWENDWA  MUASYA CT203/103370/20 BSc. Information Technology
17 DAVID BENSON WAMBUA CT203/103371/20 BSc. Information Technology
18 MBURU  CAROLINEWANJIRU CT203/103372/20 BSc. Information Technology
19 WAMBUA CHRISTINE MUTHEU CT203/103374/20 BSc. Information Technology
20 MUTUA FAITH NTHAMBI CT203/103375/20 BSc. Information Technology
21 MBUTHU CHRISTINE WAVINYA CT203/103376/20 BSc. Information Technology
22 JUMA  BRUCE CT203/103381/20 BSc. Information Technology
23 BIWOTT COLLINS CHESEREK CT203/103383/20 BSc. Information Technology
24 CLEMENT  KIPKORIR CT203/103384/20 BSc. Information Technology
25 COLLINS  KIPKEMBOI CT203/103386/20 BSc. Information Technology
26 WESLEY  KIPRONO CT203/103387/20 BSc. Information Technology
27 NGANGA MARTIN SAITAGA CT203/103389/20 BSc. Information Technology
28 MATHENGE JOHN IRUNGU CT203/103390/20 BSc. Information Technology
29 MAYENGA MICHEL KEMUNTO CT203/103391/20 BSc. Information Technology
30 MOGUSU KEVIN SIKWEYA CT203/103392/20 BSc. Information Technology
31 NDERU STEPHEN MOCHU CT203/103393/20 BSc. Information Technology
32 KIPLANGAT  COLLINS CT203/103394/20 BSc. Information Technology
33 TOMNO KIBOWEN EZRA CT203/103395/20 BSc. Information Technology
34 ENOCK KIPKURUI YEGON CT203/103396/20 BSc. Information Technology
35 OTIENO MICHAEL OUMA CT203/103397/20 BSc. Information Technology
36 MUNGOMA J WAFULA CT203/103399/20 BSc. Information Technology
37 GATENJWA ANNE MUGURE CT203/103403/20 BSc. Information Technology
38 TITUS KIPLAGAT MAIYO CT203/103404/20 BSc. Information Technology
39 NYANDIGA INNOCENT ODIWUOR CT203/103409/20 BSc. Information Technology
40 MOGAKA DIANA MORAA CT203/103410/20 BSc. Information Technology
41 MUTAI AMOS KIPLANGAT CT203/104950/20 BSc. Information Technology
42 WAFULA ALVIN HOLMES CT203/105041/20 BSc. Information Technology
43 WAGOCHO KAMAU JOSPHAT CT203/105102/20 BSc. Information Technology
BSc (Information Science)
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 MUTHUI HARON GAKUHA CT205/102941/20 BSc. Information Science
2 KAMAU TERESIAH WAMBUI CT205/102942/20 BSc. Information Science
3 MAINA IBRAHIM CHEGE CT205/102943/20 BSc. Information Science
4 NJOROGE ELIZABETH NJERI CT205/102944/20 BSc. Information Science
5 NDIRANGU KYALO GERALD CT205/102945/20 BSc. Information Science
6 THURANIRA  CLINTON CT205/102949/20 BSc. Information Science
7 MULEI BRANTON NDAMBUKI CT205/102950/20 BSc. Information Science
8 KINYUA FRED MAWIRA CT205/102951/20 BSc. Information Science
9 KEMUNTO  ALICE CT205/102952/20 BSc. Information Science
10 KIPRONO RONALD BETT CT205/102954/20 BSc. Information Science
11 KIPKURUI  HARRISON CT205/102955/20 BSc. Information Science
12 KOSGEI FAITH JEPKOGEI CT205/102956/20 BSc. Information Science
13 WANJIRU JOHN MARORO CT205/102960/20 BSc. Information Science
14 KIPRUTO KIPROTICH BRIAN CT205/102962/20 BSc. Information Science
15 WAMBUI SHANICE NYAMBURA CT205/102963/20 BSc. Information Science
16 KIMAIYO MERCY JERUIYOT CT205/102965/20 BSc. Information Science
17 SETH  ACHOKA CT205/102966/20 BSc. Information Science
18 OUMA FELIX JARED CT205/102968/20 BSc. Information Science
19 CHEROP VIGINIA KIPTUM CT205/102969/20 BSc. Information Science
20 ODHIAMBO MARLYN ACHIENG CT205/102970/20 BSc. Information Science
21 FAITH  MORAA CT205/102971/20 BSc. Information Science
22 MOKAYA KEMUNTO HINDRAH CT205/102973/20 BSc. Information Science
23 OWUOR JOSEPH OCHIENG CT205/102975/20 BSc. Information Science
24 ANYONA DOLPHINE NYABOKE CT205/102976/20 BSc. Information Science
25 OTIENO CELESTINO ONYANGO CT205/102978/20 BSc. Information Science
26 MURIUKI DERICK KARIUKI CT205/104966/20 BSc. Information Science
27 MUTHONI DENNIS THUKU CT205/105009/20 BSc. Information Science
28 AYELE FATUMA GIRO CT205/105111/20 BSc. Information Science
BSc (COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS)
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 CHITECHI F MELVIN CT206/0039/18 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
2 OTIENO DIPHLEX OCHIENG CT206/101927/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
3 OUMA MICHAEL RANDIGA CT206/103314/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
4 MWAMUNGA  MWAHANJE CT206/104320/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
5 KINYUA BEATRICE WAKIURU CT206/104321/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
6 THUKU LIMOLINE WANJIRU CT206/104323/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
7 KARANJA EPHANTUS MUTURI CT206/104324/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
8 MBUGUA DENNIS MUIRURI CT206/104325/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
9 KANGETHE SAMUEL MAINA CT206/104326/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
10 MAINA RICHARD WAMBUGU CT206/104327/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
11 ANDAYE ALVIN OKIYA CT206/104329/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
12 MBEVI MAXWEL MATHEKA CT206/104331/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
13 KAMUSA JEFF MULEI CT206/104332/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
14 MUITHYA NAUMI KAVILI CT206/104333/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
15 NDUUNYO IRENE MUKUTA CT206/104334/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
16 MUSYOKA  NZENGULA CT206/104335/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
17 KASINYA JAPETH MUUSYA CT206/104336/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
18 NJIRU SHALOM MUMBI CT206/104337/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
19 PETER MUTUGI NYAGA CT206/104338/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
20 MUIA MULWA PAUL CT206/104339/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
21 NJURA GRACE OGUSINI CT206/104340/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
22 IAN TOROITICH KIBET CT206/104341/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
23 BRIAN KIPKIRUI CHERUIYOT CT206/104342/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
24 KIPNGENO  DOMINIC CT206/104343/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
25 HILLARY  CHERUIYOT CT206/104344/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
26 KIPROP K BRIAN CT206/104347/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
27 ALLAN  KIPRONO CT206/104349/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
28 KIPNGETICH  GEORGE CT206/104350/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
29 KIPTOO LABAN KEMOI CT206/104351/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
30 SHARON  JEPKOSGEI CT206/104352/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
31 KARIUKI KELVIN GICHIMU CT206/104353/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
32 NYAMBURA KELVIN WAINAINA CT206/104354/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
33 ZABLON OGENCHE JOEL CT206/104357/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
34 OMBUKWE ANGELA SHANI CT206/104358/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
35 KENNEDY MUTUGI JULIUS CT206/104693/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
36 KIPKIRUI BRIAN NGASURA CT206/104834/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
37 ANOSI LETIWA LEKWALE CT206/104930/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
38 DONALD KIMTAI KIPROTICH CT206/105061/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
39 KAMUGI AMOS MWANGI CT206/105101/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
40 MIGWI EZEKIEL MUCHERU CT206/105120/20 BSc. In Comp Security & Forensics
BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 HELLEN WARWINU KAMAU CT207/0022/18 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
2 ELVIS KUTHE OWILI CT207/100919/19 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
3 OMULO ANTHONY OTIENO CT207/103215/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
4 MUMBI BRITNEY WAMBUI CT207/103412/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
5 MWITU BONIFACE MURIITHI CT207/103413/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
6 MUNGAI MURAGURI BRIAN CT207/103414/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
7 MUGAMBI YVONNE WAMUYU CT207/103415/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
8 MURAGE BENSON MWANGI CT207/103416/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
9 ROGERS MURIUKI MURIITHI CT207/103417/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
10 WAINAINA JOSEPH MWANGI CT207/103418/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
11 BIRURI ELIJAH MUTURI CT207/103419/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
12 MWANGI NANCY WANGECHI CT207/103420/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
13 IRUNGU ALFRED MACHARIA CT207/103422/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
14 RUIGU MUTHONI TERESIA CT207/103425/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
15 MBURU  ISAAC CT207/103426/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
16 OYWECHA AGNES NYANGONGO CT207/103427/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
17 AFANDI LEXY IDA CT207/103428/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
18 MULWA JOEL NZOMBE CT207/103429/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
19 DANIEL KYAMA MBYUKI CT207/103430/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
20 MWENDWA HARON MAITHYA CT207/103432/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
21 PATRICK GILBERT MUSEE CT207/103435/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
22 IVY  LOINA CT207/103436/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
23 MURITHI PIN PAUL CT207/103437/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
24 WILLY VERONICAH MBULA CT207/103441/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
25 KIMONGWE GEORGE KITHEKA CT207/103442/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
26 NJENGA ANTHONY MUTHOKA CT207/103443/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
27 KINEENE  MUTUA CT207/103444/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
28 KINEENE  KYALO CT207/103445/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
29 VINCENT ONDIEKI SIEBERI CT207/103446/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
30 MAKINYA JULIA C CT207/103447/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
31 KARANJA LILY WANJIKU CT207/103448/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
32 DAPHINE LYAVULI CHUNZA CT207/103449/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
33 GIDEON  KIBET CT207/103450/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
34 ANDASTAS KIPLANGAT MUTAI CT207/103451/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
35 KIPKOECH  COLLINS CT207/103452/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
36 NJUNGE SYLVIA NJERI CT207/103455/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
37 CHERUIYOT  VICTOR CT207/103457/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
38 KIPROP  ABRAHAM CT207/103459/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
39 MAINA JAMES WANDERI CT207/103460/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
40 SIMIYU MUKHWANA LINDA CT207/103461/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
41 OSIKE FINLEY MARANGA CT207/103463/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
42 AWUOR ANNE P CT207/103464/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
43 EMMANUEL SINGIRA MAISORI CT207/103465/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
44 DENNIS  KIPROTICH CT207/104315/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
45 WAWERU BANCY WANGUI CT207/104676/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
46 MACHARIA JOSEPH KIBUI CT207/104814/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
47 TABITHA  JEROP CT207/104816/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
48 WANJIKU IAN WANJOHI CT207/105064/20 Bachelor Of Business Info Tech
Bachelor of Education Science
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 MICHAEL MUNYOKI CHARLES ED201/0014/17 Bachelor Of Education Science
2 IJAZA EVERLYNE LUMWACHI ED201/101747/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
3 MUNENE CHARLES KARIUKI ED201/101794/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
4 KAMALA JOSEPH ALLAMANO ED201/101838/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
5 KIBET  ENOCK ED201/101915/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
6 CLINTON OSORO NDUBI ED201/101943/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
7 WANJIKU ESTHER NYAMBURA ED201/101960/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
8 GILBERT  KIPKORIR ED201/101983/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
9 CHARLES VINCENT MUTISO ED201/102092/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
10 NYAMAI J MUNYOKI ED201/102212/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
11 KIPCHUMBA  HADSON ED201/102265/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
12 CHEPKEMOI  DOREEN ED201/102283/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
13 JEMUTAI  LAGAT ED201/102305/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
14 OMWONO AOKO DENNIS ED201/102341/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
15 HAMISI SOLOMON MBAURO ED201/102764/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
16 WAMBUI ELIJAH KINGORI ED201/102765/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
17 KAIRA SAMUEL MACHARIA ED201/102766/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
18 GATINU JESCA WANJIKU ED201/102767/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
19 MUNGAI EVALYNE RUGURU ED201/102771/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
20 MWANGI GLOLIAH NYAMBURA ED201/102772/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
21 MWANGI DENNIS MAINA ED201/102773/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
22 WANJIKU PHYLLIS NJERI ED201/102774/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
23 KIARIE MOSES NJAAGA ED201/102775/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
24 WAMBUI JAMES KIMANI ED201/102776/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
25 JULIUS KISINGU MUTINDA ED201/102778/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
26 MUEMA BONFACE MUTUA ED201/102779/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
27 KILONZO ALAN LUI ED201/102780/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
28 NJIRU MARYGORETTI WANJA ED201/102782/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
29 BRIAN  MUTEMBEI ED201/102783/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
30 KITHEKA FAITH MAKAA ED201/102784/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
31 NDARU KELLIE NJOKI ED201/102785/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
32 MBALI DENNIS MUTUKU ED201/102788/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
33 MUTUNGA MERCY MBINYA ED201/102789/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
34 KIMANTHI DIANA MWENDE ED201/102790/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
35 WAMBUA AGREY MUIA ED201/102791/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
36 SALVA MAINGI STEPHEN ED201/102792/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
37 JOY  MAKENA ED201/102794/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
38 KIRIMI BRIDGET NKIROTE ED201/102795/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
39 MUTEMBEI JACKLINE MAKENA ED201/102796/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
40 CHELANGAT  NUSRINE ED201/102801/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
41 KIPRONO  NAHASHON ED201/102802/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
42 KIPKEMBOI  EZRAH ED201/102803/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
43 MAINA DORCAS WANGOI ED201/102804/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
44 MWANGI MARK CHOMBA ED201/102806/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
45 ACHIENG PAULINE ATIENO ED201/102807/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
46 MWANGI ESTHER NDUTA ED201/102808/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
47 KIBET  VICTOR ED201/102809/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
48 NDIRANGU COLLINS WANJOHI ED201/102810/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
49 MERCY  CHEPNGENO ED201/102811/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
50 MBUGUA DAVID KIMANI ED201/102812/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
51 LAURINE  CHEPTOO ED201/102813/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
52 ABIGAEL  JEROP ED201/102814/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
53 KIBET FESTUS KOSKEY ED201/102815/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
54 TOWETT GIDEON KIPKIRUI ED201/102818/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
55 OLIVER KIPCHIRCHIR KIPLAGAT ED201/102820/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
56 WEKESA SAMUEL WABWILE ED201/102821/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
57 SIFUNA M ADRIAN ED201/102822/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
58 OSCAR EDOWANI KAITA ED201/102823/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
59 NYAMWAKA BASWETI LUCIAH ED201/102824/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
60 SHEM EMMANUEL OBWORA ED201/102828/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
61 JOB OSORO NYAEGA ED201/102829/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
62 AUTA AGARI CHARLES ED201/102830/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
63 SAMANTHA AWUOR MOI ED201/102833/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
64 KIPLANGAT VINCENT MUTAI ED201/102834/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
65 OMBABA NYANGWARA POLYCAP ED201/102836/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
66 NYAKOYO GEOFFREY MOREBU ED201/102838/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
67 MOSETI CLEOPHAS MANGERA ED201/102839/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
68 HESBON OTIENO OGUNGO ED201/102842/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
69 JAVAN OKONGO OUMA ED201/102843/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
70 MOGENI MARUBE CAVIN ED201/102844/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
71 NTHUKU  MATHINA ED201/102878/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
72 DENNIS  KIMUTAI ED201/102910/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
73 SAMUEL MAURICE MANTHI ED201/102995/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
74 WAINAINA GICHERU PATRICK ED201/103318/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
75 EMMANUEL KIPKOECH BARTORE ED201/103322/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
76 ONDIEKI VANICE KWAMBOKA ED201/103496/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
77 KIPKUNUR VICTORIA CHEPKORIR ED201/103597/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
78 WAGURA JANE WANGECHI ED201/103846/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
79 MAINA JOHN KANDO ED201/103932/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
80 KYALO BRIAN NDUVA ED201/103955/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
81 MWITHI  MAKAU ED201/103993/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
82 FELIX  KIPKOECH ED201/104147/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
83 KESIS  AMOS ED201/104392/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
84 MUTHEU DOMINIC KYALO ED201/104429/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
85 NGINA MAXMILLIAN WAMBUA ED201/104683/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
86 OCHIENG JOY BERYL ED201/104697/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
87 RUTH KWAMBOKA NYAMWAYA ED201/104758/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
88 BRIAN  OTIENO ED201/104770/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
89 CATHERINE BONARERI NYABWENGI ED201/104783/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
90 NYANGWECHI KAISER NICHOLAS ED201/104793/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
91 WELDON KIRUI CHEBUS ED201/104794/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
92 NYONGESA CHARITY NELIMA ED201/104804/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
93 KIRUJA KIBIA AMOS ED201/104812/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
94 KITHEKA MUSEE FREDRICK ED201/104856/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
95 MUTETHIA MARK SILAS ED201/104879/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
96 KIMEU MARTIN WAMBUA ED201/104881/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
97 MUNGE  MOSES ED201/104915/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
98 OMBONGI NANCY NYANCHERA ED201/104933/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
99 CHEPNGENO  IVY ED201/104951/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
100 LEVIS MURIITHI MWANGI ED201/104965/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
101 KIPCHIRCHIR  KENNETH ED201/104983/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
102 KIRIMI SHYLEEN KINANU ED201/104989/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
103 DENNIS  MOKAMBA ED201/105000/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
104 CHOICHOI CHEYECH SYLVIA ED201/105032/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
105 PHIONA KERUBO NYARIKI ED201/105043/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
106 OTIENO  HELLEN ED201/105104/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
107 KIRIIRI LINET GAKII ED201/105106/20 Bachelor Of Education Science
Bachelor of Education Arts
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 ROSEMARY MUTHONI WAGAKO ED203/100334/19 Bachelor of Education Arts
2 ADHIAMBO SELINE OGWENO ED203/100406/19 Bachelor of Education Arts
3 RUTH  KAMATHI ED203/101137/19 Bachelor of Education Arts
4 RAPHAEL MATHEKA MBINDYO ED203/101140/19 Bachelor of Education Arts
5 IRENE MBINYA MUTINDA ED203/101143/19 Bachelor of Education Arts
6 IVINE  CHEPKEMOI ED203/101162/19 Bachelor of Education Arts
7 NAFWA JUMA BRIAN ED203/101192/19 Bachelor of Education Arts
8 DOUGLAS  KATHURIMA ED203/101505/19 Bachelor of Education Arts
9 OCHIENG BIVON MOMANYI ED203/101763/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
10 NYACHOK WINNIE SYLVIA ED203/101767/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
11 NYAMU VIOLA KATHABU ED203/101846/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
12 NGUNJIRI JOYCE WAMBUI ED203/101891/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
13 KIPRONO RYSON KOSGEI ED203/101991/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
14 KENYAGA CLINTON MAINA ED203/102155/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
15 WAINAINA LEAH WANJIRU ED203/102188/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
16 ANNAH MIRRIAM SYOKAU ED203/102220/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
17 NGUSU  VAATI ED203/102232/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
18 ARADI FAITH NANGOYE ED203/102245/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
19 KIPNGENO  ENOS ED203/102257/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
20 KIPRONO MIKE ROP ED203/102259/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
21 SHIKUNDI CHIPWAYI HILLARY ED203/102319/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
22 ADHIAMBO  VIOLET ED203/102331/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
23 GICHERU BRENDA WANJIRU ED203/102478/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
24 MWANIA IRENE MBITHE ED203/102515/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
25 MBANDI VICTOR MBATHA ED203/102520/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
26 ABDALLA ODHA OMARA ED203/102602/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
27 MUKHWANA SHARON SELLAH ED203/102726/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
28 JUMA NAFUNA MOURINE ED203/102860/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
29 WANYOIKE SUSAN WANGUI ED203/102864/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
30 MUKULA MWENDE JACKLINE ED203/102881/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
31 MUTUA MONICAH MBETE ED203/102886/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
32 TALLAM JEPTOO PRISCA ED203/102921/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
33 KIBET SHARON JEPTOO ED203/102922/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
34 DOMO CHEPKURKAT IRINE ED203/102925/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
35 KIPLANGAT  AMOS ED203/102953/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
36 MUASYA ROSE NTHENYA ED203/102997/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
37 KELVIN MUTETHIA JAMES ED203/103011/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
38 KOBIA PETER MUREITHI ED203/103049/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
39 WARUIRU THORDASON MWANGI ED203/103050/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
40 RUTH MIOGE ASUMA ED203/103107/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
41 MUSYOKI DANIEL KIMONYI ED203/103129/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
42 GITHINJI LYDIAH WANGECHI ED203/103149/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
43 VIRGINIA WAKIURU MURIITHI ED203/103178/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
44 LANGAT KIPTOO EMMANUEL ED203/103224/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
45 KIPROP K OBADIAH ED203/103317/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
46 CHEROTICH  MERCY ED203/103494/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
47 EVANS KIPKORIR NGETICH ED203/103497/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
48 RAHAB  CHEPKIRUI ED203/103671/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
49 MANJARI MOSES THUO ED203/103797/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
50 ESAU M OBOTE ED203/103888/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
51 KALUGAH ACHIENG WINNIE ED203/103958/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
52 IAN KIMUGE KOMEN ED203/103985/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
53 MWAGAMBERE OMARI FATUMA ED203/103996/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
54 FOLLONZI DEBORA MUDZO ED203/103998/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
55 SAFARI OMAR KITHI ED203/103999/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
56 WAMBUI FLORENCE WANJIRU ED203/104000/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
57 CHEPTOO  MERCY ED203/104001/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
58 MUGOIYA AMOS NJAMA ED203/104003/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
59 WANJIRU MARYNELIUS WANGUI ED203/104004/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
60 MWANGI NAOMI WANJUGU ED203/104005/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
61 MWANGI WANJIKU FAITH ED203/104006/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
62 MACHARIA LAWRENCE GITAHI ED203/104007/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
63 MUTURA MUCHINA DAVID ED203/104010/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
64 MBUGUA SIMON KIRURI ED203/104012/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
65 MUIRU NYAMBURA ZIPORAH ED203/104013/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
66 MAINA CLAIRE MUTHONI ED203/104018/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
67 WAITHAKA EPHANTUS NJAU ED203/104019/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
68 MWANGI MICHAEL MUTHUI ED203/104020/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
69 WAMBUGU RUTH WANGARI ED203/104021/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
70 NDEGWA CASPER MUTAHI ED203/104023/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
71 ALICE W MWANGI ED203/104024/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
72 WAMBUI ANGELIN WANGUI ED203/104025/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
73 KAMAU ELIZABETH NYAGUTHII ED203/104026/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
74 WACHIRA ALICE WANGUI ED203/104029/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
75 WANJIRA DAISY KARIMI ED203/104030/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
76 GITAU MARY WANJIRU ED203/104032/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
77 NJAMBI EVERYNE WAIRIMU ED203/104034/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
78 GAKUYA PATRICK KAMAU ED203/104036/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
79 NGARI ARNOLD MURIMI ED203/104037/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
80 NYAMBURA MARY WAIRIMU ED203/104038/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
81 WAITHAKA BRENDA MILKA ED203/104039/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
82 MWANGI RACHEAL WANJIKU ED203/104040/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
83 KIIRU ZACHARY GAKURE ED203/104041/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
84 MUSYOKI FREDRICK MULE ED203/104043/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
85 MWANGI SIMON NGANGA ED203/104044/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
86 DAVID ITEGI NYAMBURA ED203/104047/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
87 NJERI PAULINE WAITHIRA ED203/104049/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
88 MUTUKU JAMES MWENDWA ED203/104050/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
89 MBAIKA CHARLES MUNYAO ED203/104052/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
90 WAMBUA ELIZABETH NDUNGWA ED203/104054/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
91 MUTINDA DIANA NDUKU ED203/104055/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
92 NYAMAI  MUTUA ED203/104056/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
93 NZUKI  MERCY ED203/104057/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
94 MUNGALA VINCENT MUSYOKA ED203/104058/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
95 JOSEPH KATUMI SALLY ED203/104059/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
96 KEA ALEX MUIMI ED203/104060/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
97 JEMIMAH  MARION ED203/104062/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
98 NGELENZI MOSES NZILU ED203/104063/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
99 MWIKALI DAISY MWENDE ED203/104064/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
100 MWANTHI ZIPPORAH MWIKALI ED203/104065/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
101 KOMU  MUTINDI ED203/104066/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
102 KARIUKI ROLYN MURUGI ED203/104068/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
103 NYAGA DOREEN WANJIRU ED203/104070/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
104 MUGENDI CONRAND KIMATHI ED203/104072/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
105 NJIRU KELVIN MURIITHI ED203/104073/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
106 NJUE WINCATE MURUGI ED203/104074/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
107 MUTHONI MAVIN MWANGI ED203/104075/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
108 NDAGARA MWIKALI SUSAN ED203/104076/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
109 MWIRARIA KELVIN KIRIINYA ED203/104079/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
110 NKUBI  LINUS ED203/104080/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
111 MUTHOMI  EDWIN ED203/104082/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
112 MUTETHIA  MISHECK ED203/104084/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
113 MURITHI  WASHINGTON ED203/104085/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
114 KURI GERADINE KATHAMBI ED203/104086/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
115 KIOKO ESTHER MUTHEU ED203/104088/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
116 WELE TRACY MUTINDI ED203/104089/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
117 BONFACE BARAKA KYALO ED203/104090/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
118 JOHN MAKUTHI MBINDYO ED203/104091/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
119 MUSYOKI CATHERINE MWELU ED203/104093/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
120 MUTINDA GEDION MATEI ED203/104094/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
121 NDOTHYA R MUTHIANI ED203/104096/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
122 EMMACULATE NTHENYA MUTIWA ED203/104097/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
123 MUTYANDIA KENNEDY KILONZO ED203/104098/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
124 GACHUMI RUTH NGENDO ED203/104099/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
125 MWAMATI PHANICE NDUNGWA ED203/104100/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
126 ESTHER  NDUKU ED203/104101/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
127 MATATA NICHOLAS MUSYOKA ED203/104104/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
128 MUTUKU PATRICIA NDUNGE ED203/104105/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
129 MATHEKA JACINTA WAUSI ED203/104106/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
130 THOMAS ANNAH MUTHEU ED203/104107/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
131 WAMBUA DORCAS MUTHEU ED203/104108/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
132 IRERI MURITHI KELVIN ED203/104109/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
133 KINYONI GLADYS KAWIRA ED203/104110/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
134 NJERU JOSEPH MURANGIRI ED203/104112/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
135 MURIUNGI KENNY MUTWIRI ED203/104115/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
136 MUNENE GITONGA MARTIN ED203/104116/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
137 NYAMU KAINYU DOREEN ED203/104117/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
138 NJERU JAMES KIRUKU ED203/104118/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
139 MUNENE GAKII LIZA ED203/104119/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
140 ITUMO S THYAKA ED203/104120/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
141 WANYONYI BARBRA FNAMUNGOMA ED203/104122/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
142 SHEILA  ALIVITSA ED203/104123/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
143 OPURU CYNTHIA MARION ED203/104124/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
144 NYONGESA VICTOR MULUNDA ED203/104125/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
145 KEZIAH  CHEROTICH ED203/104126/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
146 MATUI KIPYEGO FESTUS ED203/104127/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
147 SIRMA P HARON ED203/104128/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
148 CHEPTUNYAR KROP ISAAC ED203/104129/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
149 LOKRA PKIACH EVANS ED203/104130/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
150 PYATICH LEVIS RUTTO ED203/104132/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
151 LOMADOO RUTTO BENJAMIN ED203/104133/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
152 FRANCLINE KIPKOECH BETT ED203/104135/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
153 DEBRA  CHEPKOECH ED203/104136/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
154 FAITH  CHEPKOECH ED203/104137/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
155 TABITHA  CHEPKORIR ED203/104138/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
156 KIPRUTOH  RONY ED203/104139/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
157 DOMINIC  KIPKURUI ED203/104140/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
158 ALLAN  KIPROTICH ED203/104141/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
159 KIPRONOH YEGON DOMINIC ED203/104142/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
160 BETT KIPLANGAT EZRA ED203/104144/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
161 CHEPKOECH  JUDY ED203/104148/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
162 BENZON KIPROTICH KOSGEI ED203/104151/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
163 ELKIN KIPKIRUI YEGON ED203/104152/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
164 LYDIA  CHEPKOECH ED203/104153/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
165 ERNEST KIPNGETICH TONUI ED203/104154/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
166 NGENOH  ROBERT ED203/104155/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
167 KIRUI GIDEON KIPROTICH ED203/104156/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
168 KIPROB  ALBERT ED203/104157/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
169 KIPR0B LANGAT ISAACK ED203/104158/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
170 NOLARI  IVY ED203/104159/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
171 KIPRONO JAPHET KIRUI ED203/104160/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
172 JEPKEMEI  RUTH ED203/104161/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
173 JEPKOSGEI FAITH LIMO ED203/104163/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
174 YEGO KIPCHUMBA BRIAN ED203/104164/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
175 KIPLAGAT JEBET VIVIAN ED203/104167/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
176 KIMUTAI DORCAS JEBIWOT ED203/104168/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
177 PAMELA  JEMURGOR ED203/104169/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
178 MOSES  WAWERU ED203/104170/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
179 JEPKIRUI  BRIDGET ED203/104171/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
180 CHERONO  GLADYS ED203/104172/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
181 THUKU DENIS MUNGA ED203/104173/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
182 KARANJA NJOROGE SIMON ED203/104175/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
183 WANJIRU CHARLES WAITHAKA ED203/104176/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
184 MUNGAI SERAH MUTHONI ED203/104177/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
185 EMELDA  MWIHAKI ED203/104178/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
186 RUTTO EVANS AENGWO ED203/104179/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
187 KIPSANG  STANLEY ED203/104180/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
188 CHEROTICH  DAISY ED203/104181/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
189 MAINA WALLACE NJOROGE ED203/104182/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
190 KEMBOI JEPTOO PHOEBE ED203/104184/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
191 WAMBUI ALICE MUGURE ED203/104186/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
192 KIMANI FELISTER NJERI ED203/104187/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
193 CHEPKIRUI  SCANDY ED203/104188/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
194 MALON  KIBET ED203/104190/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
195 CHEPKEMOI  SHARON ED203/104191/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
196 MUTAI CHERONO EUDIAS ED203/104192/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
197 SOY CHEPNGETICH SHARON ED203/104194/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
198 NYAOSI NYAMBARE FELISTER ED203/104195/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
199 CHEPKEMOI  MAURINE ED203/104196/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
200 DAISY  CHEBET ED203/104197/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
201 KIPKIRUI  KEVIN ED203/104198/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
202 MERCY  CHEPTOO ED203/104199/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
203 SHARON  CHERONO ED203/104200/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
204 CHEPKURUI TOO JUDY ED203/104201/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
205 CHEPKURUI JOYCE KURENY ED203/104202/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
206 CAROLINE  WANJIKU ED203/104206/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
207 KURGAT KIPKOECH DENIS ED203/104207/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
208 HASNA FANUNA JEBET ED203/104208/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
209 CHEPTANUI  SHARON ED203/104210/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
210 KIPLAGAT  BETWEL ED203/104211/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
211 KIBET  MOSES ED203/104212/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
212 METET JOB KIPTOO ED203/104214/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
213 JERUTO  MARCY ED203/104215/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
214 MIIRI GATHONI LUCY ED203/104218/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
215 JUMBA IRENE MUMBI ED203/104219/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
216 WAMOCHA  KINSLEY ED203/104220/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
217 KENTA MERCY MWENDE ED203/104221/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
218 LUCY AKOYA MAKASU ED203/104222/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
219 CYLUS KIPKURUI KORIR ED203/104223/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
220 KIPKOECH KIRUI GIDEON ED203/104224/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
221 CHERONO NAOMY TOT ED203/104225/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
222 CHEPNGENO FAITH MUTAI ED203/104226/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
223 AMOS KIPYEGON RONO ED203/104227/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
224 MURSOI KIPKORIR ERIC ED203/104228/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
225 TITIKA ELIZABETH KAPILIL ED203/104229/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
226 KIMUTAI JERUTO CAREN ED203/104230/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
227 CHERUTICH KIMUTAI FELIX ED203/104231/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
228 KAPTUM JEPKEMEI NAOMI ED203/104232/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
229 KIBOWEN KIPCHUMBA RENSON ED203/104234/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
230 KIPKANGOR J FAITH ED203/104235/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
231 KANGOGO JERUTO FAITH ED203/104236/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
232 KIPTOO J NAOMI ED203/104239/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
233 KOECH KIPRUTO FESTUS ED203/104240/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
234 NGORIANGIRO PKEMOI BRUNO ED203/104241/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
235 KITUM JEPKOECH WINNY ED203/104242/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
236 SABWAMI VALARY BRIGHT ED203/104244/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
237 BARASA CALEB WANYAMA ED203/104246/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
238 KHWATENGE N MILTON ED203/104247/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
239 KITUI NANYAMA DAISY ED203/104250/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
240 OTSWERE MUTENYO BRIAN ED203/104251/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
241 NASHIMIYU VERONICA SIMON ED203/104253/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
242 KALEHA  VALARY ED203/104255/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
243 HODO  RAMZAN ED203/104257/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
244 OTIENO LOVINIA ADANA ED203/104259/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
245 WENDY  TRIZAH ED203/104260/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
246 ATIENO MARCILINE ODUOR ED203/104261/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
247 OMUNZI EDWIN LUVAI ED203/104262/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
248 ALIFAZI KENYANYA NYAKIRO ED203/104264/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
249 SIMION OMBOGO OKONDO ED203/104265/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
250 DEBRA  CHEPKEMOI ED203/104267/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
251 NANCY NYABOKE MICHIRA ED203/104268/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
252 OKEIGA KEMUMA SHARON ED203/104269/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
253 OBIKE SAMUEL MWANGI ED203/104271/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
254 NYANDIKA MOKOBI EUNICE ED203/104272/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
255 NDIEGE DAMARIS MONGINA ED203/104273/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
256 NYABUTI BARONGO SHEBA ED203/104274/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
257 NYABUTO MONGINA GLORIOUR ED203/104275/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
258 MOMANYI JAMES OMBATI ED203/104276/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
259 KERONCHE DISMAS CHOI ED203/104277/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
260 NKAMINEN LEMASHON ISAAC ED203/104279/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
261 OTIENO ATIENO LINET ED203/104280/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
262 ONYANGO  GEORGE ED203/104281/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
263 JOHN MARK OWUOR ED203/104282/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
264 PETER CHUMS ODOYO ED203/104285/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
265 OMONDI  RODGERS ED203/104286/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
266 WANDERA NEVIN SHADRACK ED203/104287/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
267 GRACE AWUOR ODHIAMBO ED203/104288/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
268 ANARI ESBORN MONGARE ED203/104289/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
269 MASIGA SYLIVIA MUKARA ED203/104290/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
270 BRUCE MOGAKA OCHOGO ED203/104291/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
271 BWANA MONICAH MORAA ED203/104292/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
272 ONKANGI NYANCHAMA MIRIAM ED203/104293/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
273 PETER OGERO MAKORI ED203/104294/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
274 KABURI MAKORI JOB ED203/104295/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
275 HESBON GARI NYERERE ED203/104297/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
276 GLADYS KEMUMA OBAIGWA ED203/104298/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
277 NYANDIKA SAMBAYE ERIC ED203/104299/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
278 ABUGA STEVE ONDIEKI ED203/104300/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
279 ABUYA GESARE FAITH ED203/104301/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
280 THAARA MARTIN MURIMI ED203/104302/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
281 BUNDI BENARD MOSE ED203/104303/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
282 NYAIMAGA GABRIEL MWITA ED203/104306/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
283 OGANDO APTON OKENYE ED203/104318/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
284 KIMEU DENIS MULILI ED203/104363/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
285 TITUS  MBEKI ED203/104564/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
286 EUPHRASIA  AKINYI ED203/104603/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
287 SIMIYU PETER NABIBIA ED203/104700/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
288 KIPNGETICH  RONALD ED203/104716/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
289 DENNIS KIPLANGAT MUTAI ED203/104717/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
290 MAINGE JOSEPH WAWERU ED203/104726/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
291 BOYANI  VIVIAN ED203/104738/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
292 MUIGAI ANTHONY KARANJA ED203/104773/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
293 CHEPCHUMBA  CYNTHIA ED203/104796/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
294 KOECH JOSEPH KIPCHUMBA ED203/104797/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
295 KITHINJI MELODY MUKAMI ED203/104798/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
296 MWENDE ANASTACIA CAROL ED203/104803/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
297 ATIENO ELVY ANYANGO ED203/104806/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
298 CHEPKEMOI  VALARY ED203/104809/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
299 KWEMOI LEONARD JUMA ED203/104819/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
300 OSIMBO NICHOLAS ODHIAMBO ED203/104821/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
301 ROTICH RENNY KIPNGENO ED203/104827/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
302 MUTUNGA ESTHER NTHAMBI ED203/104829/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
303 MWAJANJI KELVIN MUNDU ED203/104830/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
304 CHEROTICH  VIOLA ED203/104832/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
305 MAINA GEORGINA WANJIKU ED203/104833/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
306 GITHAE EUNICE WANJIRU ED203/104837/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
307 ABRAHAM KIMELI TOO ED203/104841/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
308 NDUNGI KENNEDY WAMBUA ED203/104844/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
309 IRINE  JELAGAT ED203/104846/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
310 STEPHEN OMONDI JUMA ED203/104849/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
311 BETHWEL WAFULA ABDU ED203/104851/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
312 VIRGINIA  WAITHERA ED203/104854/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
313 OSEKO WINFRED OMONI ED203/104860/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
314 MORAA LONAH KAUNDA ED203/104862/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
315 AMORO JOHN OSORO ED203/104864/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
316 CHEROTICH  VICKY ED203/104873/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
317 KORIR K COLINE ED203/104874/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
318 KAMALYA PURITY NDANU ED203/104888/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
319 SOPHIA  ACHIENG ED203/104890/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
320 KINYUA PHINEUS MAGARA ED203/104891/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
321 TITUS  KIPRONO ED203/104893/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
322 ROSELINE  NYANDUKO ED203/104894/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
323 OBOLLA AKINYI MOUREEN ED203/104902/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
324 ROSE  BONFACE ED203/104904/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
325 JEROP  EMMACULATE ED203/104908/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
326 MAINA NICOLAS WACHIRA ED203/104909/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
327 CHEPTOO  FIONA ED203/104911/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
328 BRIAN  KIPRONO ED203/104912/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
329 MAINA ANN MWIHAKI ED203/104913/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
330 MWASYA PENINA MUSAU ED203/104916/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
331 AMOS MBUTA KIOKO ED203/104918/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
332 NEHEMIA  KIPTOO ED203/104920/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
333 MWIRIGI  ROBERT ED203/104922/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
334 NAFULA  NAOMI ED203/104924/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
335 KINYUA GLORY GATWIRI ED203/104939/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
336 GATIRI MARTIN NJACU ED203/104942/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
337 MWIKALI STELLA KANINI ED203/104945/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
338 CLIF  OCHIENG ED203/104948/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
339 MWANGI PETER MBUTHIA ED203/104949/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
340 NJERU NATALIA WAWIRA ED203/104957/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
341 WAMBUA ALEX MUSYOKA ED203/104958/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
342 MUCHANGI SHEILA MURUGI ED203/104959/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
343 NTHEI NICHOLAS MUTUA ED203/104961/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
344 DAVIS  KIPKOECH ED203/104962/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
345 MWITI KATHURE WINSLET ED203/104964/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
346 NYANGAU M OBADIAH ED203/104968/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
347 WYCLIFF  KENGERE ED203/104973/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
348 NKIROTE  FRIDAH ED203/104974/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
349 CHESILYONG IAN NDIWA ED203/104975/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
350 GIKARA JENERICA WANJIRA ED203/104978/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
351 MWANGI WANGARI LUCY ED203/104979/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
352 NJERU JUDA MUGENDI ED203/104990/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
353 OMEGA  SCHOLACLIFF ED203/104991/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
354 MWENDE  WINFRED ED203/104993/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
355 IRUNGU JOSEPH MUCHIRUNGU ED203/104999/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
356 DENIS  KIPRONO ED203/105003/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
357 KARINGURI BRENDA KATHAMBI ED203/105004/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
358 MWANIKI DIANA NYAGUTHII ED203/105005/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
359 OTIENO VELMA ALOSI ED203/105006/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
360 PRUDENCE WANJIKU WAMAITHA ED203/105007/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
361 THIONGO LEE MURIMI ED203/105010/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
362 BENTA  ATIENO ED203/105011/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
363 MIRIAM  CHERONO ED203/105015/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
364 YEGON K CALEB ED203/105018/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
365 KIPROTICH  JONA ED203/105020/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
366 LOKORWARENG C SALOME ED203/105027/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
367 CHEROTICH  BILHA ED203/105030/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
368 MUNENE  LEWIS ED203/105031/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
369 BETT KIPNGETICH EMMANUEL ED203/105033/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
370 MBINDYO BETTY WACHEKE ED203/105040/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
371 BOSSO HASSAN ABDI ED203/105042/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
372 ZAKAYO EMILY KAIMURI ED203/105048/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
373 CLIFFORD  MWENDA ED203/105056/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
374 KIRAGU G WANJIRU ED203/105065/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
375 NJERU SIMON MACHARIA ED203/105068/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
376 MURITHI MERCY NKIROTE ED203/105079/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
377 SHEM ONSOMBI ANARI ED203/105088/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
378 KANINA JULIA MUTHONI ED203/105097/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
379 WAWERU VERONICAH MUKAMI ED203/105100/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
380 MARACHI LYNE JEPKURUI ED203/105105/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
381 CHELIMO JERUTO FLORENCE ED203/105112/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
382 BONFACE OCHIENG ADERA ED203/105122/20 Bachelor of Education Arts
Certificate In Elec Installations
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 FELIX MUTHANGA KIBAARA EG003/200721/19 Certificate In Elec Installations
2 GEDION  KIMATHI EG003/200868/19 Certificate In Elec Installations
3 KINOTI COLLINS MUTWIRI EG003/200874/19 Certificate In Elec Installations
Dip Mechanical Engineering
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 GATERE DAVID KIARIE EG102/200357/19 Dip Mechanical Eng
2 MACHARIA WILSON NJAOMBE EG102/200447/19 Dip Mechanical Eng
Dip Electrical & Electronics Engineering
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 MURIMI BORIS MUINDI EG103/0012/18 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
2 KISAMBIO D SHAMBA EG103/101626/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
3 JOHN BARAKA NAUNGA EG103/101662/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
4 KAMAU JOSEPH MERU EG103/101664/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
5 MUTHIKE CYRUS MURIITHI EG103/101666/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
6 MWANGI MERCY WANJIRU EG103/101668/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
7 GATAKA SAMUEL NGARUIYA EG103/101670/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
8 PETER SAMUEL MUSYOKA EG103/101674/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
9 MUNYOKI IMMANUEL MULAI EG103/101678/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
10 MUTHUKU VINCENT MUTUMA EG103/101680/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
11 MUASA ALFRED MALONZA EG103/101684/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
12 ALFRED  LEKAMARIO EG103/101688/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
13 KIYER MAYWA TITUS EG103/101693/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
14 HENRY KIPROP CHIRCHIR EG103/101695/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
15 JOHN MWANGI KINORU EG103/101697/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
16 MWATHI MARY WAIRIMU EG103/101703/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
17 CHOGO LEVY MUTIVA EG103/101707/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
18 SWEDI IDDRIS RASHID EG103/101711/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
19 KENNEDY OUMA EVANCE EG103/101715/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
20 BRIAN WAHOME MURIITHI EG103/101742/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
21 MWANJALA KELVIN LOMBO EG103/101964/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
22 KAMAU PHARIS KARIUKI EG103/101968/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
23 KINGORI IKINU JOEL EG103/101970/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
24 WANJIRU KELVIN MUNENE EG103/101974/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
25 NDUNGE  CYNTHIA EG103/101976/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
26 MULATYA FREDRICK MAIYU EG103/101978/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
27 EMMANUEL  KIPLANGAT EG103/101992/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
28 NICHOLAS KIPTUM KAPKIYAI EG103/101994/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
29 KAMAU NJOROGE ANTHONY EG103/102000/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
30 WANYAMA NAFULA JULIET EG103/102009/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
31 HOPE MCBEINS JUNIOR EG103/102011/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
32 NYANGARESI ONYANGO DUKE EG103/102013/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
33 TONY  OKOTH EG103/102017/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
34 OKOTH MARIAM AKINYI EG103/102019/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
35 ABDIHAKIM MOHAMED AHMED EG103/102219/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
36 GACHERU GITIRIA ROONEY EG103/104976/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
37 MUTUA JOHN KIMANTHI EG103/104980/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
38 HASSAN NZAI JUMA EG103/105012/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
39 NZILU  KIOKO EG103/105039/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
40 KARIUKI FRANCIS MUCHOKI EG103/105082/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
41 SONIAH HELLINE AKINYI EG103/105099/20 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
42 MARK NJUGUNA MWIRIGI EG103/200012/18 Dip Electrical & Electr. Eng
Diploma In Civil Engineering
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 MUNYALO BRIAN PAUL EG104/200678/19 Diploma In Civil Engineering
2 JARSO KARAYO ADAN EG104/200775/19 Diploma In Civil Engineering
3 KIPKOECH  DENIS EG104/200824/19 Diploma In Civil Engineering
Bachelor of Tec Mechanical Eng
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 EZEKIEL MUCHIRI KUNGU EG202/0003/18 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
2 SAMBA KALOKI FIFI EG202/101340/19 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
3 WASIKE MAXIUEL WEKESA EG202/101370/19 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
4 JOSEPH NJOROGE KABUTU EG202/101519/19 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
5 JOSEPH MARY HARUSI EG202/101621/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
6 GAKUO MARGARET WANJIRU EG202/101739/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
7 KIMANI ROBERT MIHINGO EG202/102194/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
8 MUCHIRI PETER NDUNGU EG202/103120/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
9 NYAUMA JOSHUA NYAKUNDI EG202/103145/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
10 MARKDON  KIPTOO EG202/104394/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
11 NGUWA RAMADHAN NZARO EG202/104455/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
12 MWANGOMBE DANIEL MGHENDI EG202/104456/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
13 MWANGI WILFRED NJUGUNA EG202/104457/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
14 MURUNGI IAN JAY EG202/104459/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
15 MUGENDI PATRICK NYAGA EG202/104460/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
16 MURIITHI PATRICK MUNGAI EG202/104461/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
17 MUGWE GEORGE MACHARIA EG202/104462/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
18 MWANGI EPHANTUS MAINA EG202/104463/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
19 BRIAN  MUGA EG202/104464/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
20 MAINA CHARLSE NGUMI EG202/104465/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
21 NJOROGE IAN MBURU EG202/104469/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
22 IRUNGU JOHNSON NGAHU EG202/104470/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
23 GITHINJI PHILIP MUTURI EG202/104471/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
24 KARIUKI SIMON ELMIS EG202/104473/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
25 MUGURE  MONICAH EG202/104474/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
26 MUTUKU EVANS NGILA EG202/104477/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
27 RUIRU ESTHER WANJIRU EG202/104478/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
28 MUNYAO BERNARD VAATI EG202/104481/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
29 WANZA LUCY MUTHEU EG202/104482/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
30 CHRISPIN ERIC OCHIENG EG202/104484/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
31 JESSE  KIPNGETICH EG202/104485/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
32 LIKANYA  KELVIN EG202/104486/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
33 CONCILIA  CHEROTICH EG202/104487/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
34 MOGAKA  DENNIS EG202/104489/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
35 IMBAI IAN KALEA EG202/104490/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
36 OGWENO JOSEPH OTIENO EG202/104491/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
37 BWOGA JOHN OGADA EG202/104492/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
38 CHRISTORY  OKUKU EG202/104493/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
39 AYAGA MESHACK MONGOINA EG202/104495/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
40 ABDIBASID OSMAN HUSSEIN EG202/104496/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
41 HIUHU IAN MAINA EG202/104842/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
42 KIPRUTO CLIVE KIPKOECH EG202/104847/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
43 KIPKORIR  WYCLIFFE EG202/104858/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
44 MUNDIA DAVID NDUNGU EG202/104898/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
45 MUSEMBI KIRIINYA ERIC EG202/105126/20 Bachelor Of Tec Mechanical Eng
Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 NGALA CHOME EMMANUEL EG204/101305/19 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
2 KAARIA  ENOCH EG204/101309/19 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
3 ESTHER WANGECI MWANGI EG204/101321/19 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
4 PAULINE  ATIENO EG204/101335/19 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
5 CHEGE JOHN NDUNGU EG204/101575/19 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
6 MWANGI NAOMI GATHONI EG204/101598/19 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
7 MWANGI DAINA MUMBI EG204/101816/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
8 WAMBUGU KEVIN GACHUNJI EG204/102064/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
9 WANJIRU WARUI JAMES EG204/104414/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
10 CHRISPAL KIGWA MWANGI EG204/104415/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
11 KINGORI BURII GODFREY EG204/104416/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
12 NGENO BRIAN KIPROTICH EG204/104417/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
13 MUGUAMBA SAMUEL NJOGU EG204/104418/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
14 EDWIN WAHOME MWANGI EG204/104419/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
15 WACHIRA DANIEL NDUNGU EG204/104420/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
16 KIRAGU BEATRICE NJERI EG204/104421/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
17 GATERU G KIIRU EG204/104422/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
18 RAHAB WANGECHI KAGIRI EG204/104423/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
19 NGURE MARTIN KIHARA EG204/104424/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
20 WANGUI RUTH MUTHONI EG204/104425/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
21 CHEGE VICTOR NJUGUNA EG204/104426/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
22 ONGUSO BONFACE TUTI EG204/104427/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
23 KIOKO ENOCK MUNGUTI EG204/104428/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
24 MUTIE ALEX KIOKO EG204/104431/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
25 MUNYETI WANZA SERAH EG204/104432/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
26 NGALA FRANK WANJOHI EG204/104433/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
27 NJERU GEOVANNE MUMANTHI EG204/104434/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
28 NTHOME SHADRACK KIOKO EG204/104435/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
29 MIRITI DANIEL NDEGE EG204/104436/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
30 NGOTHO ISAAC MACHARIA EG204/104437/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
31 NJIHIA  MICHAEL EG204/104438/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
32 SHEILA  CHELANGAT EG204/104439/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
33 WANJOHI JAMES MURIITHI EG204/104440/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
34 ARUSEI KENNEDY KIPTANUI EG204/104443/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
35 MWANGI STEPHEN RUHIU EG204/104444/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
36 WAIGIRI KELVIN MUGEREKI EG204/104445/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
37 CHARLES BRIAN KIPROP EG204/104446/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
38 MURUNGA  ALLAN EG204/104447/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
39 MAGENA FRANKLIN MORANGA EG204/104449/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
40 ESBON ODHIAMBO NYAKIYA EG204/104452/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
41 NYABUTO FINLAY OSORO EG204/104454/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
42 KIBE MARTIN GICHANE EG204/104467/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
43 CHEBET  MERCY EG204/104800/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
44 KARONGO BRIAN KARANU EG204/104824/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
45 MBUGUA WILSON NGUGI EG204/104861/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
46 GITAU CHRISPUS WANYEKI EG204/104896/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
47 REAGAN OBAR ODHIAMBO EG204/104921/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
48 CHEGE PETER KIHOI EG204/104943/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
49 FLORENCE KELVIN MURIMI EG204/105028/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
50 MUTHONI ERICK KINGORI EG204/105034/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
51 GITONGA STANLEY CHARAGU EG204/105036/20 Bachelor of Tech Civil Eng
Bachelor of Tech Elect & Electronics Engineering
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 BEN  ACHOLA EG209/100801/19 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
2 NDOLO MISHECK NDAMBUKI EG209/101267/19 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
3 NASHON OTIENO OTIENO EG209/101294/19 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
4 DOREEN VIRGINIA WANJIKU EG209/102917/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
5 NYAGA IRERI LINCOLN EG209/103748/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
6 WAIRIMU MARYLOUISE CHEGE EG209/104372/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
7 CHIYONZO CHIGODI SAMSON EG209/104373/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
8 ESTHER NAMSIFU NGUMBAO EG209/104376/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
9 MURITHI JOHN MWANGI EG209/104377/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
10 MWANGI GITAU GERALD EG209/104378/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
11 KAMAU KELVIN KANYI EG209/104379/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
12 WANJIRU VINCENT GICHUKI EG209/104380/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
13 NDIRANGU DAVID MWANGI EG209/104382/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
14 WANJIKU THOMAS KINYUA EG209/104383/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
15 MWAURA DAVID MUNGAI EG209/104385/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
16 MBOYA CELESTINE MUTHAA EG209/104386/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
17 NZIOKI SAMUEL MUUO EG209/104387/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
18 GARI KAI BRIAN EG209/104388/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
19 WANJIRU ANN MUGURE EG209/104389/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
20 COAST BERYL MBINYA EG209/104390/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
21 NICODEMUS TABITHA MULEE EG209/104391/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
22 KIPROTICH  PATRICK EG209/104393/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
23 KOMEN EZRA CHEROGONY EG209/104395/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
24 ROBIN  KIMUTAI EG209/104396/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
25 CALEB MUSYOKA NGANGA EG209/104397/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
26 GIDEON KIPLANGAT KIRUI EG209/104398/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
27 KIPROTICH  VICTOR EG209/104399/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
28 JELAGAT  DORIES EG209/104400/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
29 VINCENT KIPTOO CHELAGAT EG209/104401/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
30 JEBICHII  LEDISHA EG209/104402/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
31 DOMINIC FRANCIS EGESSA EG209/104403/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
32 TABANI W DEVIS EG209/104405/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
33 WASONGA DARWIN CHARLES EG209/104406/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
34 MILDRED KWAMBOKA NYABUTO EG209/104408/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
35 FAUSTINE ONYANGO WATHULU EG209/104410/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
36 PAULINE LUCY ADHIAMBO EG209/104411/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
37 OUTA SHELDON ODHIAMBO EG209/104412/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
38 NYARUNDA EMMANUEL MOMANYI EG209/104769/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
39 NYAGWACHI CLINTON MORARA EG209/104785/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
40 MURITHI KINOTI ALEX EG209/104878/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
41 GIDEON  KIPNGETICH EG209/104923/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
42 OKOTH PATIENCE JOSHUA EG209/104931/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
43 BENSON  MURITHI EG209/104944/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
44 CALEB  KIPKORIR EG209/104977/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
45 WAIRIMU COLLINS MBURU EG209/105008/20 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
46 HILARY KAIMENYI GIKUNDA EG209/200005/19 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
47 SYLVESTER  KARIUKI EG209/200077/19 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
48 MUTUMA CALEB MARANGU EG209/200443/19 Bachelor Of Tech Elect & Electronics
BSc. In Public Health
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 RAMAN KIMELI NANGUNYE HS201/103984/20 BSc. In Public Health
2 HATWABU YUSUF JOHN HS201/104092/20 BSc. In Public Health
3 CHRISPIN PUNGA JAWA HS201/104743/20 BSc. In Public Health
4 KIGUZA FRANCIS THOYA HS201/104744/20 BSc. In Public Health
5 MUIRURI ALEX MURIITHI HS201/104747/20 BSc. In Public Health
6 GICHUKI WANGUI W HS201/104748/20 BSc. In Public Health
7 MBUTHIA FAITH WAIRIMU HS201/104749/20 BSc. In Public Health
8 NJUGUNA PETER MUIGAI HS201/104752/20 BSc. In Public Health
9 WINFRED ONESMUS MUSYOKI HS201/104755/20 BSc. In Public Health
10 JILLO  WAKO HS201/104756/20 BSc. In Public Health
11 NDWIGA STELLA WAKIO HS201/104757/20 BSc. In Public Health
12 MUNGUTI ALICE MWELU HS201/104760/20 BSc. In Public Health
13 KITENGELE CONSOLATA NZEMBI HS201/104761/20 BSc. In Public Health
14 NTHIWA I MAKAU HS201/104762/20 BSc. In Public Health
15 MUTIRIA LOARAINE GACHERI HS201/104765/20 BSc. In Public Health
16 DENNIS  KIPROTICH HS201/104766/20 BSc. In Public Health
17 KOFA MILLICENT HALUBHA HS201/104768/20 BSc. In Public Health
18 MOKWANGA PRISCILLAH KEMUNTO HS201/104772/20 BSc. In Public Health
19 KIBET PROCHORUS ROTICH HS201/104774/20 BSc. In Public Health
20 MANYONGE  EUGENE HS201/104779/20 BSc. In Public Health
21 MULIMA SHONE SONGORO HS201/104780/20 BSc. In Public Health
22 MIRONGA SAMSON OMWENGA HS201/104784/20 BSc. In Public Health
23 ONYANGO SAMWEL ODHIAMBO HS201/104786/20 BSc. In Public Health
24 BRANDON  OCHIENG HS201/104787/20 BSc. In Public Health
25 ASHA OMONDI OTIENO HS201/104789/20 BSc. In Public Health
26 OCHIENG KEVIN OTIENO HS201/104790/20 BSc. In Public Health
27 ADINA PASCAL NYONGESA HS201/104791/20 BSc. In Public Health
28 MASIBO KIMTAI JONAH HS201/104866/20 BSc. In Public Health
29 MBOLE CHARITY MBITHE HS201/105001/20 BSc. In Public Health
30 KIPROTICH EMMANUEL KIRUI HS201/105057/20 BSc. In Public Health
31 KIPNGENO  AMOS HS201/105123/20 BSc. In Public Health
32 MAOSA DOLVIN BOSIBORI HS201/105124/20 BSc. In Public Health
Bsc in Comm Health & Dev
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 LUMUMBA CATHERINE AWINO HS202/103929/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
2 WAITHAKA WANJAMA JOHN HS202/103930/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
3 WANGOMBE BENSON MUIRU HS202/103937/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
4 WAMBURA BRIAN MWANGI HS202/103940/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
5 WANGOMBE ISAAC MUCHIRI HS202/103941/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
6 KIMANTHI IVY SYOMBUA HS202/103947/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
7 NTHIGAH RITA MURUGI HS202/103950/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
8 STANLEY  MWIKA HS202/103952/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
9 KOECH TIMOTHY KIPCHIRCHIR HS202/103962/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
10 ELKANA KIPRONO LANGAT HS202/103963/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
11 DEBORAH  CHEPKORIR HS202/103968/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
12 KIPKEMOI  NICKSON HS202/103974/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
13 WAITHERA GRACE WANJIKU HS202/103975/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
14 KIBET GIDEON RONO HS202/103977/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
15 KIPYEGON  ELIJAH HS202/103978/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
16 PHILEMON  CHERUIYOT HS202/103979/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
17 CHERUIYOT  JAN HS202/103980/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
18 GIDEON  KIPRONO HS202/103981/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
19 JERUTO  PRUDENCE HS202/103982/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
20 KIPCHUMBA  KEVIN HS202/103983/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
21 OWUOR HEPZIBER JOY HS202/103989/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
22 MUHONJA  JESCA HS202/103990/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
23 MWIRIGI PHYLLIS WANJIRU HS202/104867/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
24 KOMEN KIMUTAI ERICK HS202/104998/20 Bsc In Comm Health & Dev
BSc. in Clinical Med & Comm Health
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 WAMBUI MAUREEN NYAGUTHII HS203/101571/19 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
2 KARIMI VICTOR KARIUKI HS203/104615/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
3 WAMBUCHI AMOS MURIUKI HS203/104617/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
4 KINYUA LORNAH NYAKIO HS203/104618/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
5 KIBUI ROBERT NGUGI HS203/104619/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
6 MWANIKI JANE WANJIKU HS203/104620/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
7 MUSILI KAREN MUTWA HS203/104621/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
8 MURULI MURENJEKHA CYNTHIA HS203/104622/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
9 NZOMO  MUTINDA HS203/104623/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
10 KIPNGENO  MAXWEL HS203/104625/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
11 MALON  KIPNGENOH HS203/104626/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
12 OBIRI DANIEL MUHUNJIA HS203/104628/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
13 SADIA  ROBA HS203/104629/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
14 FRANLY  KIPRUTO HS203/104630/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
15 CHEPCHIRCHIR WHITNEY KIRUI HS203/104631/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
16 PATRICK KIMURGOR TANUI HS203/104632/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
17 ESCRIVA LUKALE TENDWA HS203/104635/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
18 MAKALE  NEWTON HS203/104636/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
19 KIBET MELKISEDEK KUTERE HS203/104637/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
20 OTARA PENINAH NYABOKE HS203/104638/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
21 OTIENO SETH ODHIAMBO HS203/104639/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
22 KENNAN WEARD OMOGI HS203/104640/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
23 KITHINJI COLLINS MUNENE HS203/104799/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
24 NJIHIA PETER NGETHE HS203/104859/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
25 KIBET  PATRICK HS203/105080/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
26 YUSSUF MOHAMED KEINAN HS203/105083/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
27 ABDUBA KUBI BONAIYA HS203/105098/20 BSc. In Clinical Med & Comm Health
BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 JOSPHAT  KINOTI HS210/0042/16 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
2 HAWO ABDIKADIR ABDULLAHI HS210/102930/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
3 COQUELIN TISHO DENA HS210/104570/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
4 WANYOIKE RUTH NGONYO HS210/104572/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
5 KINYUA PATRICK K HS210/104574/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
6 GAKUYA DENIS WACHIRA HS210/104575/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
7 MURIUKI ANN MUTHONI HS210/104576/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
8 MOHAMED KAME ALI HS210/104577/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
9 MUKUNA EDWIN MWANGI HS210/104578/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
10 KIOKO JACKLINE KASIVA HS210/104579/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
11 FLORENCE NAISEKU KURAKI HS210/104581/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
12 KIVUVA KELVIN MUEKE HS210/104582/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
13 MUTUA VINCENT MUTHIANI HS210/104583/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
14 MUTISYA JACINTA NDUKU HS210/104584/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
15 MUENDO  MUSYOKI HS210/104585/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
16 SITTI ALIYAH SARAH HS210/104588/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
17 KOSGEI IAN KIMUTAI HS210/104590/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
18 JEPKIRUI EGLINE TANUI HS210/104594/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
19 MUTAI KIPKOGEI KEVIN HS210/104595/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
20 LIMIN CHEPKOECH CYNTHIA HS210/104596/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
21 CHESEREK JEPKEMOI NAOMY HS210/104598/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
22 ONYANGO  FRANKLINE HS210/104602/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
23 NYANGARESI MATINDE VERAH HS210/104604/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
24 SILAS  BADE HS210/104606/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
25 OGALLO JECTONE OTIENO HS210/104607/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
26 ABUGA M BERTHA HS210/104610/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
27 ZADOCK ODHIAMBO ONYANDO HS210/104611/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
28 OMWERI  VICTOR HS210/104875/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
29 KINYUA HARRIET MWENDI HS210/104887/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
30 NELSON KONZOLO AMUGA HS210/105073/20 BSc. Health Records & Mgnt
Bsc. Nursing
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 EDWIN MOKAYA OMENTA NS201/100213/19 Bsc. Nursing
2 VERAH NYAMWALA EPPY NS201/100217/19 Bsc. Nursing
3 SUSAN NYAMBURA KIRAGU NS201/101573/19 Bsc. Nursing
4 OSEBE ANNAH ONGAU NS201/101574/19 Bsc. Nursing
5 MARY NDUKU MUSAU NS201/101577/19 Bsc. Nursing
6 SHEILA JEPKEMOI KOSGEI NS201/101592/19 Bsc. Nursing
7 FATMA MAHMUD SALIM NS201/102362/20 Bsc. Nursing
8 MWANGI PATRICK KIMANI NS201/102364/20 Bsc. Nursing
9 RUIRIE JOAN WAMBURA NS201/102366/20 Bsc. Nursing
10 WARAU ANNMOLLY WANJIRU NS201/102372/20 Bsc. Nursing
11 ELIAS  MURANGIRI NS201/102376/20 Bsc. Nursing
12 MUSYOKI AJELINAH MUMO NS201/102378/20 Bsc. Nursing
13 MUTAMA DARIUS BARASA NS201/102380/20 Bsc. Nursing
14 ROTICH CHERONO FANCY NS201/102384/20 Bsc. Nursing
15 JOYLINE  CHELANGAT NS201/102386/20 Bsc. Nursing
16 KABURUKA  RODAH NS201/102390/20 Bsc. Nursing
17 KIPKURUI  GILBERT NS201/102392/20 Bsc. Nursing
18 NDUNGU NGANGA JAMES NS201/102394/20 Bsc. Nursing
19 SHEILLA  CHEPKEMOI NS201/102396/20 Bsc. Nursing
20 EVANS KIPNGENO ROTICH NS201/102398/20 Bsc. Nursing
21 KIPRUTO KIPKORIR KELVIN NS201/102401/20 Bsc. Nursing
22 ELIUD OTIENO MULA NS201/102403/20 Bsc. Nursing
23 BUNYASI EVANS RAPHAEL NS201/102405/20 Bsc. Nursing
24 ARONI BIKANI DELLYFRED NS201/102409/20 Bsc. Nursing
25 HAPPYUT  MORAA NS201/102411/20 Bsc. Nursing
26 OGOLA PIUS MUIRU NS201/102413/20 Bsc. Nursing
27 NDAYA CALVINCE OKELLO NS201/102415/20 Bsc. Nursing
28 ATANDI MOREGE DUKE NS201/102419/20 Bsc. Nursing
29 DIANA OBONYO MACHONI NS201/102421/20 Bsc. Nursing
30 CHEPKUTO KITILIT FESTUS NS201/104775/20 Bsc. Nursing
31 DOMINIC  ISAAC NS201/104778/20 Bsc. Nursing
32 KULOVA NATHANEL BAHATI NS201/104826/20 Bsc. Nursing
33 BIWOTT SARAH JEPTOO NS201/104828/20 Bsc. Nursing
34 JEPKAZI  CELESTINE NS201/104838/20 Bsc. Nursing
35 OMARI AGREY CLINTON NS201/104839/20 Bsc. Nursing
36 ALI PATRICK KYAMIA NS201/104848/20 Bsc. Nursing
37 IMAANA GODFREY SAITOTI NS201/104877/20 Bsc. Nursing
38 ABUGA BETHRONILLA MORAA NS201/104886/20 Bsc. Nursing
39 KIMANI DAISY WAMUCII NS201/105021/20 Bsc. Nursing
40 MUGENDI GRACE WANGECI NS201/105037/20 Bsc. Nursing
41 OMOIT OMUNYIN AMOS NS201/105072/20 Bsc. Nursing
Bsc in Heath Systems Mgnt
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 WATHI WAMBUI DOREEN NS202/104644/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
2 MWANGI JOSEPH WACHANGA NS202/104645/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
3 VICTOR MUCHIRI GICHOBI NS202/104646/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
4 KAUNDA JOHN AMWATA NS202/104647/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
5 MUSILI MESHACK KITHEKA NS202/104649/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
6 WEKESA DIANAH MULONGO NS202/104654/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
7 CELESTINE CHEPKIRUI TERER NS202/104655/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
8 CHEPKEMBOI  BRENDA NS202/104657/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
9 TELENGECH CHEPCHUMBA CLARE NS202/104658/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
10 MUNGAI SAMUEL KAURA NS202/104661/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
11 WANGUI LUCY WAIRIMU NS202/104662/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
12 MIJIDE  ENIKA NS202/104665/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
13 CYNTHIA ILYNE ANYANGO NS202/104666/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
14 MACHUKI MATURI CALEB NS202/104668/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
15 MOKAYA PROCHORUS KEBABE NS202/104669/20 Bsc In Heath Systems Mgnt
Bachelor of Science in Statistics
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 DAVID CHERUIYOT KITIYO SC203/100714/19 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
2 OGOLA AUSTINE COMFORT SC203/100744/19 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
3 ESTHER NJOKI MAINA SC203/101599/19 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
4 LENOSILALE  DANIEL SC203/101685/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
5 ATHO ABUDO WARIO SC203/102580/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
6 REGINA KAKUNYU WAMBUA SC203/103039/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
7 GITHIAKA HANNAH NYANJIRU SC203/103042/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
8 NDERITU NEWTON NDEGWA SC203/103044/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
9 MAKENA D KINYA SC203/103045/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
10 KAGENDO FRANCIS MUNYOROKU SC203/103046/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
11 KINYUA JACKLINE NYAGUTHII SC203/103051/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
12 GICHIBI NANCY GATHIRU SC203/103052/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
13 KIMWELE SAMMY MWANGANGI SC203/103053/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
14 NJOROGE MOSES WAIGI SC203/103054/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
15 MURIGU ESTHER WANGARI SC203/103056/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
16 KIHIA PETER MWATHI SC203/103057/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
17 SOLOMON TABITHA NDEI SC203/103059/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
18 PETER COSMAS MUNYWOKI SC203/103062/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
19 MUASYA  JMUTHEU SC203/103063/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
20 GIDEON GRIFFIN MUEMA SC203/103064/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
21 MUTHUI AGNES KASYOKA SC203/103065/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
22 RUTH ZIPPORAH MWENDE SC203/103066/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
23 JOSEPH PENINAH KASYOKA SC203/103067/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
24 NZANGI  MUNYIVA SC203/103068/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
25 MBUVI RAPHAEL MUTHOKA SC203/103069/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
26 MBITHI MERCY MUMO SC203/103070/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
27 EMILY  KATHAMBI SC203/103071/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
28 KYASYO F VAATI SC203/103072/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
29 NZIOKI LUCKY MAMBO SC203/103073/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
30 MUTIE JOSEPH MWANGANGI SC203/103074/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
31 MUTUA PAUL MUSAU SC203/103075/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
32 MUTHUI E MUENI SC203/103076/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
33 MUSYIMI NICHOLUS MUSYOKA SC203/103077/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
34 NDUNGE FIDELIS MUTUNGA SC203/103078/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
35 MOREEN M MUTEMBEI SC203/103079/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
36 KINYUA M MARTIN SC203/103080/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
37 DELVIN  CHEPKOECH SC203/103082/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
38 MWANGI GLADYS MUTHONI SC203/103083/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
39 BETT KIPTOO CASTON SC203/103084/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
40 KIPKOECH KEMBOI BRIAN SC203/103085/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
41 NGUGI SULEIMAN KIMANI SC203/103087/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
42 WANJOHI ANTHONY MAINA SC203/103088/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
43 THIGA STEPHEN GAKURU SC203/103090/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
44 PATRICK  MAINA SC203/103091/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
45 KIPKORIR  ESCOPHER SC203/103093/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
46 VICTOR  KIPCHIRCHIR SC203/103094/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
47 ISAAC KIPLANGAT CHEPKWONY SC203/103095/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
48 SAMMY  MUHIA SC203/103096/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
49 BEN  MBOGUA SC203/103097/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
50 DOMINIC KIMUTAI KOECH SC203/103098/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
51 KURGAT MAXWEL KIPKIRUI SC203/103099/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
52 DANDOLA WEKESA JUMA SC203/103102/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
53 LOMADA CHEPOWON NANCY SC203/103103/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
54 OMONDI BRANICE AWINO SC203/103104/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
55 ONGONGA GRACE AWUOR SC203/103106/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
56 OHURU JAMES NYAKWAYE SC203/103108/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
57 HOSEA NYANGAU OSORO SC203/103109/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
58 JOEL NYANGERI NYAMARI SC203/103110/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
59 OCHIENG IAN LEAKY SC203/103111/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
60 ODONGO LEAKEY OMONDI SC203/103112/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
61 OLALA OLIVER OMONDI SC203/103114/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
62 MOSES ALI OCHIENG SC203/103115/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
63 ONEGE CHARLES CHIENG SC203/103116/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
64 CLEOPHAS OMBATI FRANK SC203/103117/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
65 OYUGA SAMWEL ODHIAMBO SC203/103118/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
66 GUMATO WARIO TUYE SC203/103213/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
67 WANGARI SUSAN MUMBI SC203/104509/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
68 RUMADI SEDRICK OPILI SC203/104543/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
69 KOGI ANN WAMBUI SC203/104853/20 Bachelor Of Science In Statistics
BSc. In Actuarial Science
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 G WAIRIMU GITHENDU SC204/0004/18 BSc. In Actuarial Science
2 JANET MWENDE KILONZO SC204/100026/19 BSc. In Actuarial Science
3 ABEDNEGO MWENDWA MWONGELA SC204/100038/19 BSc. In Actuarial Science
4 CAROLINE WAMBUI WANGECHI SC204/100055/19 BSc. In Actuarial Science
5 NJERU  PHINEAS SC204/101567/19 BSc. In Actuarial Science
6 KAMAU DENNIS MUIGAI SC204/101627/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
7 NDIRITU JOHNPETER MWANGI SC204/101628/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
8 GITHINJI DENNIS MUGO SC204/101632/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
9 NJOROGE ISAAC KUNGU SC204/101638/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
10 GICHURU ALPHAX MACHARIA SC204/101640/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
11 NDOLO JOSEPH MUTISYA SC204/101642/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
12 NGANGA STALLON NGUGI SC204/101646/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
13 WAMBUI PETER NDUNGU SC204/101650/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
14 MUIRURI CHARLES NDERI SC204/101652/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
15 WAMBUA VIRGINIA MUTHEU SC204/101656/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
16 MIKINYO PAUL MUOKA SC204/101658/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
17 MUTUA DANIEL MUTUNGA SC204/101663/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
18 KYALO DAVID NGUSYA SC204/101667/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
19 MUINDE JOSEPH MBULI SC204/101673/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
20 NDIGA JACK MURIMI SC204/101675/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
21 KISILU FAITH MWONGELI SC204/101681/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
22 OWEN KORIR GEOFREY SC204/101690/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
23 DAN KIRIRU AMUGUNE SC204/101692/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
24 DOREEN CHELANGAT KIRUI SC204/101694/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
25 KIPKIRUI FESTUS WEIWEI SC204/101696/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
26 NGETICH  KIMUTAI SC204/101698/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
27 KANDIE CHEPKURUI ABIGAEL SC204/101700/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
28 JEPCHIRCHIR  ELLEN SC204/101706/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
29 KIPCHUMBA  CALTON SC204/101708/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
30 NYAYIEMI KWAMBOKA FELISTUS SC204/101714/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
31 OKABULO CHARLES BUTTA SC204/101718/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
32 NYATORO ELIZABETH WAMBUI SC204/101721/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
33 MERCY WANJIKU MWAURA SC204/101722/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
34 CHERUIYOT  TITUS SC204/101724/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
35 CHEROTICH  MERCY SC204/101729/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
36 KIPROTICH FRANKLINE TONUI SC204/101731/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
37 KIMUTAI GIDEON KIRUI SC204/101733/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
38 NGENO KIPYEGON KEVIN SC204/101735/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
39 WAFULA SITUMA EUSTACE SC204/101745/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
40 NDIEGE DAVID ONKOBA SC204/101749/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
41 ONGAYO  FLONICA SC204/101753/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
42 MUGENYA  ISAAC SC204/101755/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
43 NGOLI  JAMES SC204/101757/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
44 MANGERA IMMACULATE KWAMBOKA SC204/101761/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
45 NYAGAKA NCHORE DUNCAN SC204/101765/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
46 OIRERE OGECHI TOBIAS SC204/101771/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
47 KEVIN OTIENO SISO SC204/101773/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
48 KEVIN OCHIENG AROGO SC204/101775/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
49 JUMA BENARD ODHIAMBO SC204/101779/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
50 MOMANYI ESTHER BANCHIRI SC204/101783/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
51 KABINGA CLEOPHAS MONGARE SC204/101785/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
52 SAWE JUDITH JERUTO SC204/102853/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
53 IRUNGU SHARLENE KABURA SC204/103236/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
54 PERIS  NYAMBURA SC204/103726/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
55 OMONDI DERRICK OBUYA SC204/104934/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
56 MAITEI J KIBELEKENYA SC204/105090/20 BSc. In Actuarial Science
BSc. in Maths & Comp Science
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 ROY  KIPLANGAT SC205/0028/17 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
2 P. SUMARIA KANYOKIRI SC205/101063/19 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
3 KIPKIRUI BETT AMOS SC205/101070/19 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
4 GEORGE  OKONGO SC205/101094/19 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
5 KARIUKI DORCAS WANGUI SC205/101630/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
6 NJOROGE DANIEL WAIYA SC205/101710/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
7 SONGOL KIPRUTO WILFRED SC205/101743/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
8 WACHIRA JANE JECINTA SC205/101798/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
9 KIMATHI DOMINIC MWANZIA SC205/101804/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
10 KIMEMIA SERAH WAMBUI SC205/101814/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
11 MAINGI KENNEDY MWANGI SC205/101958/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
12 AGISO PETRONILA NDINYA SC205/102235/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
13 MOGIRE GLADYS GESARE SC205/102307/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
14 KIPTOO  ENOCK SC205/103326/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
15 MAINA K KINYUA SC205/103606/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
16 MAINA NICHOLAS NJOGU SC205/103613/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
17 MAINA DAVID KARANJA SC205/103624/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
18 THAIRU JONAH MBIGA SC205/103625/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
19 WANGARI HIRAM KARANJA SC205/103626/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
20 CHEGE PAUL MAINGI SC205/103627/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
21 NYAMBURA MOURINE NJERI SC205/103628/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
22 WAMBAKI TIMOTHY GAKURU SC205/103642/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
23 NTINYARI  BETTY SC205/103644/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
24 GICHOVI ALEX MUTWIRI SC205/103645/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
25 MAINA BRIAN MUTHEE SC205/103646/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
26 FRANKLIEN M KINYUA SC205/103648/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
27 MULI JAPHETH MUSAA SC205/103649/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
28 KIENDE  GLORY SC205/103651/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
29 LEE  MURIUKI SC205/103652/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
30 MACHARIA EZEKIEL MBUGUA SC205/103662/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
31 OMARI  ALBERT SC205/103665/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
32 KIGOTHO STEPHEN KIARIE SC205/103667/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
33 KIPKOECH  ENOCK SC205/103670/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
34 FAITH  TIOPO SC205/103676/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
35 MORARA KEMUMA MELISA SC205/103681/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
36 SHALLOM AQUILLA TENDWA SC205/103682/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
37 LUKAO JEAVONS JOHN SC205/103683/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
38 WEKULO MUKHANA YUSUF SC205/103684/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
39 MUSEBE SILVANUS ONJALO SC205/103685/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
40 OSEKO OYARO PETER SC205/103689/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
41 EVANS MORANGA NYABUTO SC205/103692/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
42 CYNTHIA JEPTOO KIBOROR SC205/103695/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
43 NGESO RAPHAEL NYANGA SC205/103697/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
44 KELVIN KIPKURUI SEREM SC205/103872/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
45 OTIENO PHELIX OCHIENG SC205/103896/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
46 OMONDI WILFRED OMWAGA SC205/103902/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
47 GLENN MARK MAKHANDIA SC205/103957/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
48 WAMBUGU WANJIKU SARAH SC205/104499/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
49 AIKO MAETA TOM SC205/104558/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
50 MERENGO CLEOPHAS MWITA SC205/104671/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
51 WARUINGI KELVIN KIMOTHO SC205/104675/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
52 NYAGA BRIAN MUTHAMI SC205/104690/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
53 WAWERU IMMANUEL MURIMI SC205/104808/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
54 KAMITI MARGARET WANGARI SC205/104825/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
55 MOMANYI SHARON OTWORI SC205/104831/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
56 OGEGA NYABUTO CRAIG SC205/104850/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
57 KIPRONO ANDREW RONNY SC205/104941/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
58 ODHIAMBO LOVIAN ATIENO SC205/105092/20 BSc. In Maths & Comp Science
Bachelor Of Science
S/NO. NAME Registration No. COURSE
1 GITONGA ANN MUTHONI SC206/102172/20 Bachelor Of Science
2 PASSEQUELINE MUMBI WANGARI SC206/102174/20 Bachelor Of Science
3 DENNIS WACHIRA MICERE SC206/102176/20 Bachelor Of Science
4 KARANJA DANIEL NDUNGU SC206/102178/20 Bachelor Of Science
5 KAMAU WYCLIFF MURIUKI SC206/102180/20 Bachelor Of Science
6 NGANGA SIMON MWAURA SC206/102186/20 Bachelor Of Science
7 MWAI JOSEPH WAWERU SC206/102198/20 Bachelor Of Science
8 NDAMBUKI  KIVINDYO SC206/102204/20 Bachelor Of Science
9 NZIOKI SHANDRACK MUNGUTI SC206/102206/20 Bachelor Of Science
10 MULWA GRACE MUENI SC206/102214/20 Bachelor Of Science
11 KYALO SHANDRACK MUTEMI SC206/102216/20 Bachelor Of Science
12 CHAMAAT ANTONY NDIEMA SC206/102230/20 Bachelor Of Science
13 TANUI KIPRONO ISAAC SC206/102261/20 Bachelor Of Science
14 NGUGI SIMON GACATHI SC206/102271/20 Bachelor Of Science
15 KIPTOO  ASARIA SC206/102279/20 Bachelor Of Science
16 DANIEL  KIPNGETICH SC206/102287/20 Bachelor Of Science
17 BARSEMOI KEMBOI VINCENT SC206/102297/20 Bachelor Of Science
18 KIPKOECH JEPTOO ANASTACIA SC206/102303/20 Bachelor Of Science
19 CLINTON  MURYASI SC206/102309/20 Bachelor Of Science
20 MUHINDI NAMASAKA MOSES SC206/102311/20 Bachelor Of Science
21 WANGILA  DENNIS SC206/102315/20 Bachelor Of Science
22 NYANGWESO  NICKSON SC206/102317/20 Bachelor Of Science
23 OGINGA KEVIN ONYANGO SC206/102323/20 Bachelor Of Science
24 MUGHA KEVIN ODHIAMBO SC206/102325/20 Bachelor Of Science
25 PAULINE AWINO AGALO SC206/102329/20 Bachelor Of Science
26 ZAMALEK  ONYANGO SC206/102343/20 Bachelor Of Science
27 OKOTH DERICK ODERO SC206/102345/20 Bachelor Of Science
28 EMMANUEL WEKESA MANDILA SC206/103345/20 Bachelor Of Science
29 KIPLIMO  SHELDON SC206/104346/20 Bachelor Of Science

To access the Additional List click on the link below;

Additional Smart Cards Ready for Collection

Post a Comment