STUDENTS CLEARED FOR THE 9TH GRADUATION

S/NO RegNO Name Program
1 BS201/0001/17 MWANDOE C. CONRADE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2 BS201/0002/17 NGAU KATUKU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
3 BS201/0003/17 MAUREEN MICERE KIMONDO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
4 BS201/0004/17 NJUGUNA ESTHER NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
5 BS201/0005/17 NJOROGE PURITY WANGUI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
6 BS201/0014/17 MBUGUA HANNAH NJAMBI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
7 BS201/0015/17 KANG’AU MIRRIAM NGINA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
8 BS201/0018/16 KATACHUM SARAH CHEROTICH BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
9 BS201/0018/17 MWENGA DORCAS KAVATA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
10 BS201/0019/17 DANIEL WAMBUA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
11 BS201/0021/17 KAMAU GEORGE GICHUHI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
12 BS201/0022/17 MUNYI SCOLASTICAH KAGENDO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
13 BS201/0023/14 KENDI DORCUS BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
14 BS201/0025/17 MULE LUCIA NZIKA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
15 BS201/0026/17 KOKI BERNARD MAUNDU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
16 BS201/0027/17 WAIRIMU ARTHUR MWANGI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
17 BS201/0029/17 ELIZABETH ADHIAMBO BOTIWA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
18 BS201/0031/17 OKOTH HARRY OTIENO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
19 BS201/0032/15 RAGOTI BATHLEMEW OUNDO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
20 BS201/0032/17 WAMBOI RUTH BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
21 BS201/0033/17 MWANGI MARY MUKAMI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
22 BS201/0034/17 ISAAC CHERUIYOT RONO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
23 BS201/0035/17 OGARI HOSEA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
24 BS201/0038/16 OBIAYO JOHN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
25 BS201/0038/17 INDIMULI FELIX OMUSYONZA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
26 BS201/0039/17 CHOKWE ARMSTRONG OTETE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
27 BS201/0042/17 OUNDA ELIAZAR ODIWUOR BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
28 BS201/0043/17 ONYUKA GEORGINE AWUOR BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
29 BS201/0046/17 MWANGI EUNICE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
30 BS201/0047/17 NGETO CARLOS MUTUSE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
31 BS201/0049/17 STEPHEN JOHN MAUNDU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
32 BS201/0065/18 NJIRU JOYCE PIERRA WANJA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
33 BS201/0066/18 HELLEN MAKENA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
34 BS201/0067/18 GITONGA GEOFFREY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
35 BS201/0070/18 BENEDICT MWONGELA THIAINE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
36 BS201/0074/18 LYDIAH WANJA MUNGIRIA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
37 BS201/0076/18 SARAH KARIMI MUTITHI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
38 BS201/0078/18 BEATRICE KARIMI MWENDA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
39 BS201/200050/18 MURIMI VENANZIO MUGAO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
40 BS201/200061/18 KINOTI DUNCAN MURITHI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
41 BS201/200109/19 MITHIKA KENDI JEDIDA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
42 BS201/200214/19 GACERI FAITH BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
43 BS201/200220/19 GITONGA KENDI CAROLINE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
44 BS201/200621/19 PENINAH KAGWIRA KALUNG’E BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
45 BS201/7201/17 KANANU LILIAN KABERE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
46 BS205/0025/14 NGUNGI PHILIP MUNYI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
47 BS205/0041/14 TONUI ANDERSON BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
48 CT207/0001/17 NYANJUI JOSEPH MACHARIA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
49 CT207/0002/17 KAHIGA GLADYS NJERI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
50 CT207/0003/17 WANGARI WILLIAM KABABU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
51 CT207/0005/17 MUGI GEORGE GATHIRWA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
52 CT207/0006/17 KIPKIRUI FRANKLINE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
53 CT207/0008/17 MUNENE GIFTLYNNE KURIA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
54 CT207/0009/17 KAMAU KENNETH MAINGI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
55 CT207/0010/16 CHEGE JOSPHAT NDUATI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
56 CT207/0010/17 MUNGA BEATRICE WANGARI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
57 CT207/0011/17 KIMANI JOSHUA WOKABI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
58 CT207/0015/17 TITU DAVID MWANGANGI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
59 CT207/0016/17 CHAPA JUDITH KAMENE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
60 CT207/0017/16 JOSEPH JOSHUA NGULO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
61 CT207/0017/17 MUTUKU M. JEREMIAH BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
62 CT207/0018/17 NGIGE EDWIN MURIMI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
63 CT207/0019/17 GITONGA PATRICK BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
64 CT207/0020/17 LEVINE MUTHENYA NDUKI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
65 CT207/0023/17 MUIA ALBERT KWINGA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
66 CT207/0025/16 FRANCIS S. GITONGA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
67 CT207/0025/17 KIPLANGAT BENSON BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
68 CT207/0026/17 VIOLA CHEPKEMOI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
69 CT207/0027/17 KIRUI KIPLANGAT GEOFRY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
70 CT207/0029/17 WAHOME S. LEAH GATHONI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
71 CT207/0030/17 NJENGA WANYOIKE EVANSON BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
72 CT207/0031/17 PURITY NJERI NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
73 CT207/0032/17 MWANGI DOUGLAS KARABA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
74 CT207/0033/16 KIRUI GILBERT KIPKORIR BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
75 CT207/0033/17 CHEPKOECH EILEEN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
76 CT207/0034/17 CHEPKORIR MERCY TUEI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
77 CT207/0036/17 KARANI CHARLES WACHIRA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
78 CT207/0037/17 KABERIA AJELICA NYOROKA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
79 CT207/0038/17 KIPRONOH KIGEN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
80 CT207/0039/16 EMMANUEL KIBIEGON BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
81 CT207/0039/17 ALEX NTHIGA NYAGA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
82 CT207/0040/17 KIPLANGAT DENNIS BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
83 CT207/0041/17 OKECHI OSEBE MELODY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
84 CT207/0042/15 LEMETEKI IMPISON STEPHEN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
85 CT207/0042/17 OMONDI MAXWEL OKINYO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
86 CT207/0043/17 GATI KEVIN MARIBA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
87 CT207/0044/17 DANIEL KIPROP MAIYO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
88 CT207/0046/16 WAWERU JOAKIM NJURU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
89 CT207/0052/16 MUNYOKORI PHILLIP KELLINE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
90 CT207/0058/15 SANG CHEROTICH GLADYS BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
91 CT207/0061/15 JEPKEMBOI NELLY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
92 CT207/0066/16 KAMAU KAMAKIA DAVID BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
93 CT207/0069/16 KIMILU MUTINDA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
94 CT207/0076/15 KARUGA BENJAMIN KAMAU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
95 CT207/1002/15 MACHARIA DAVID KAMAU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
96 CT207/1005/16 MELODY NTARA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
97 SBS596-0187/2012 PIUS GITONGA KINYUA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
98 BC555-0416/2011 WANYONYI WAFULA EMMANUEL BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
99 BS203/0001/17 MULI REHEMA JUMWA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
100 BS203/0002/17 SIMEON MBEGA MWANAMISI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
101 BS203/0003/17 MWANGI RACHAEL WANJIRU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
102 BS203/0005/17 WAMBUI CAROLINE WANJIKU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
103 BS203/0006/17 WAWERU W AGNES BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
104 BS203/0007/17 DUNCAN MWAI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
105 BS203/0009/17 GATARA MARY UNITER WAIGUMO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
106 BS203/0012/17 MACHARIA MERCY WANJIKU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
107 BS203/0013/17 WANJIRU WILSON NJENGA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
108 BS203/0014/17 MUTUNGA ROCKY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
109 BS203/0015/17 MUSYOKA FESTUS MUTHAMI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
110 BS203/0016/17 SAMMY PATRICK SAVALI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
111 BS203/0018/17 MUTUKU MORRIS KYUMWA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
112 BS203/0019/17 SAMUEL M. KYALO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
113 BS203/0020/17 KITENG’E JOSEPHAT MWAU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
114 BS203/0021/17 MULILI JOSEPH KIMILU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
115 BS203/0024/17 AMADI PKEMOI AMOS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
116 BS203/0026/17 KIPLANGAT DOMINIC BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
117 BS203/0027/17 KIRUI EDWIN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
118 BS203/0028/16 MULU JOSEPHAT MUTINDA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
119 BS203/0028/17 KIRUI AMOS KIBET BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
120 BS203/0030/17 EUNICE WAIRIMU NJOGU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
121 BS203/0031/17 NJUGUNA M MUTHONI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
122 BS203/0032/17 KWEYU MERCY AUMA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
123 BS203/0033/17 NJUGUNA ELIZABETH WANJIKU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
124 BS203/0034/16 KIMANI NUNGARI ANN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
125 BS203/0034/17 MWANGI S. IGUTHI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
126 BS203/0036/17 CHEPKIRUI SHARON BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
127 BS203/0037/17 FELICITUS CHEPKIRUI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
128 BS203/0039/17 KIPKEMOI CHAMPION BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
129 BS203/0042/17 MUTUMA ELOSY KENDI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
130 BS203/0043/17 NYAMBURA FRANCIS MBOGO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
131 BS203/0044/17 MWANGI BETH WANJIKU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
132 BS203/0047/17 AWINJA MERCY MUMANYI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
133 BS203/0048/17 AMASE CAROLYNE OMUSE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
134 BS203/0050/17 KHAVELE CAREN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
135 BS203/0051/17 ONYAGI MUDAKI MILTON BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
136 BS203/0053/17 OGOLA PAUL OMONDI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
137 BS203/0054/17 OGENDO VICTOR OCHARI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
138 BS203/0056/17 AWUOR MAREN AGOLA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
139 BS203/0058/15 SIMIYU DELVIS HENRY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
140 BS203/0059/17 SAGINI JOHN RIECHI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
141 BS203/0064/16 MUKWANA N. VALENTINE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
142 BS203/0066/16 MORIASI OBANGE LEWIS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
143 BS203/0069/16 OCHIENG ANYANGO SHARON BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
144 BS203/0074/16 OCHIENG KEVIN OUMA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
145 BS203/0108/18 CHRISTINE GATWIRI MWITI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
146 BS203/0116/18 KIOKO C. MUIA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
147 BS203/0120/18 PAMELA KARUGI MUGO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
148 BS203/0121/18 KABITI FRIDAH KINANU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
149 BS203/0124/18 GACHERI RANKY MUTEGI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
150 BS203/0125/18 KIBUNDU JOY MAKENA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
151 BS203/0126/18 MAMIRA PENINAH KANIIRU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
152 BS203/0216/18 MUNGATHIA LEWIS KIMATHI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
153 BS203/1016/16 MUTWIRI MWIKA SAMSON BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
154 BS203/1201/14 PAUL DENNIS KIMATHI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
155 BS203/200212/18 MITHIKA KARITHI GEORGE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
156 BS203/200570/19 JOEL ONYANGO MBOYA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
157 BS203/200687/19 MIRIAM NJIRU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
158 BS203/200816/19 MORRIS MUGAMBI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
159 BS203/2516/18 KINYUA GEORGE MWITI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
160 BS203/2601/18 KENDI DIANA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
161 BS203/2602/18 KATHENYA EDWIN KINYUA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
162 BS203/2604/16 MAKENA DOREEN GATWIRI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
163 BS203/2607/18 JACKLINE GATWIRI KIMATHI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
164 BS203/2609/18 NJERU LILIAN KATHAMBI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
165 BS203/2611/18 CHEBET DAISY MARINDANY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
166 BS203/2612/18 PETER YOGLE ISAAC BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
167 BS203/2617/18 LYBURU RONNY MWENDA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
168 BS203/4201/17 KAIBIRU JAMES MUGAMBI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
169 BS203/4201/18 JULIUS MEITAMEI TUUKUO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
170 BS203/4202/14 HASSAN HUSSEIN BUKUT BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
171 BS203/4202/17 PURITY MICHELLE MWENDWA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
172 BS203/4205/17 JOSHUA KIUMBE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
173 BS203/4209/17 KENNETH MWENDA M’MAGAMBO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
174 BS203/5602/18 M’MBURA FLORIDAH KAGWIRIA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
175 BS203/5606/17 KENNETH MUCHUI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
176 BS203/5608/17 ROSALIDE KINANU MBAE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
177 BS203/5614/17 MBAYA WANJA WINROSE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
178 BS203/5615/17 MUTEGI KEZIAH MUMBI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
179 BS203/5617/17 KELLEN KENDI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
180 BS203/5621/17 JAMES THURANIRA JEREMY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
181 BS203/5629/17 GERALD JOSPHINE NKATHA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
182 BS203/5632/17 JAMES MUNENE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
183 BS203/5633/17 MUTHURI AMOS MWITI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
184 BS203/5636/17 GATUMA TERESIA WAMBUI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
185 BS203/7202/17 CAROLINE KENDI SAMSON BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
186 BS203/7209/16 CAROLINE KANYIRI MUTAI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
187 BS203/7209/17 IREEN NTINYARI GICHURU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
188 BS203/7210/17 GICHURU BRENDA GAKII BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
189 BS203/8112/15 KIMATHI JEDIEL BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
190 MUC-BC-555-0047/2010 OMORO JOB OMAIYO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
191 MUC-SBS555-0481/2012 CHIRCHIR GEOFFREY KIPCHUMBA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
192 SBC-555-0656/2013 JULIUS DANIEL KINOTI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
193 SBC555-0610/2012 BENJAMIN MULI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
194 SBC555-0616/2012 MUTHUIYA MARTIN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
195 BS206/0001/17 KATANA AMOS SHUKURANI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
196 BS206/0002/17 GITU WAIRIMU SAVINDA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
197 BS206/0003/17 KIMARU NJOROGE KENNETH BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
198 BS206/0005/17 WAMBUGU LILIAN WANJIRU BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
199 BS206/0006/17 MUTHIGANI LORNA SAIKATI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
200 BS206/0007/17 MACHARIA A. WACUKA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
201 BS206/0008/17 MUCHIRI ERIC KIAMA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
202 BS206/0009/17 WAMBUGU AMOS MAGU BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
203 BS206/0010/17 NJUGUNA BRIAN MUGO BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
204 BS206/0011/16 MUGO MAXIMILLAN NJAGI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
205 BS206/0011/17 GITARI LEAH KORI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
206 BS206/0012/17 KIHARA REGINA WACERA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
207 BS206/0013/17 NAOMI WAIRIMU MWANGI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
208 BS206/0014/17 MUTHONI SAMUEL HENIA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
209 BS206/0016/17 KOGI MERCY DORCAS NJERI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
210 BS206/0017/17 MUCHUI CLARA MURUGI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
211 BS206/0018/17 MULWA JOSHUA MUTETI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
212 BS206/0019/17 MURUGI KELVIN MUTEMBEI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
213 BS206/0020/17 MARY WAWIRA MBOGO BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
214 BS206/0021/17 KAHIRO KEVIN MAINA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
215 BS206/0022/17 KIPNGETICH EDWARD BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
216 BS206/0023/17 EMMANUEL KIPKIRUI KORIR BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
217 BS206/0025/17 CHEBET JUDITH BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
218 BS206/0026/17 KIPNGETICH ROP BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
219 BS206/0027/17 RAJULA ANDREW ALLAN BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
220 BS206/0028/17 AMBULI BRIAN BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
221 BS206/0029/16 NANJALA ELIZABETH MUSAWA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
222 BS206/0030/17 KENYENYA ANN KEMUNTO BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
223 BS206/0031/17 OMWENGA JOHN BOGONKO BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
224 BS206/0034/16 KAHUTHU PETER KINGORI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
225 BS206/0038/15 KIPKEMOI LENARD BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
226 ED201/0013/16 MAKUMI GRACE WANJIKU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
227 ED201/0042/15 KAPKOMOR J. WILSON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
228 ED201/0043/17 KIMANI AGNES WANJIRU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
229 ED201/0164/16 NYABUTI BARONGO EMMAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
230 ED201/0176/16 KEMUNTO ONWONGA VERAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
231 ED201/1011/16 KINYUA JOSEPH KIRIMI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
232 ED201/0001/17 KIRIGHA W. RAZIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
233 ED201/0011/17 SYOKAU CLARE LOKO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
234 ED201/0012/17 MULYUNGI E. MUTONGOI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
235 ED201/0018/17 KABURU K. FABIANO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
236 ED201/0019/17 JOYCE BILACHA JOHN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
237 ED201/0027/17 ABU ZENA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
238 ED201/0033/17 MUCHERU ALEX MWANGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
239 ED201/0035/17 CHERONO CHERUIYOT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
240 ED201/0036/17 RONO KIPLANGAT EVANS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
241 ED201/0054/17 ONYANGO MORVINE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
242 ED201/0072/17 ESTHER WANJA KAECHA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
243 ED201/0128/16 TUIMISING LYDIA CHEPKORIR BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
244 ED201/0145/16 TOROITICH JOAN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
245 ED201/0015/17 MUSYOKA PETER KYALO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
246 ED201/0046/16 MERCY H. CHEPNG’ENO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
247 ED201/0060/17 MAYUNGA WINFRIDAH KWAMBOKA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
248 ED201/0067/17 GATHINWA PETER MUGAMBI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
249 ED201/0085/17 MBITHI FAITH NDINDA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
250 ED201/0024/17 THATHI STEPHEN NJOROGE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & BIOLOGY)
251 ED201/0115/16 OTIENO JULIET AKOTH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & BIOLOGY)
252 ED201/0002/17 HUSNA YASIN GAMBERE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
253 ED201/0003/15 NDEGWA NDIRITU JAMES BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
254 ED201/0006/17 MURIGI SIMON KAMAMI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
255 ED201/0007/17 IRUNGU FRANCIS MBURU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
256 ED201/0016/17 YVONNE KINYUA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
257 ED201/0022/17 MUTUA CATHERINE KATHEU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
258 ED201/0031/15 MARANGO MUKHWANA KELVIN (POSTHUMOUS) BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
259 ED201/0038/16 MAKENA SILVIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
260 ED201/0042/17 KIMATHI JOYCE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
261 ED201/0051/17 KHAYASI MERCELYNE MURULI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
262 ED201/0056/17 OGONCHO ONGORI ISAAC BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
263 ED201/0057/17 ONKWANI EUVETH NYABOKE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
264 ED201/0058/17 LEPIRO OLOTANYA DANIEL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
265 ED201/0061/17 JOMO BERNARD OGWAYA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
266 ED201/0064/17 BETH KANYIRI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
267 ED201/0066/17 KIRIMA L. MURIUKI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
268 ED201/0070/17 BOR HARON KIBIWOT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
269 ED201/0073/17 MURITHI EDITH MAKENA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
270 ED201/0075/16 KIPTAI KIPLAGAT BENSON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
271 ED201/0080/17 ODUOR VICTOR OYIER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
272 ED201/0081/17 CHEPKEMOI CLARE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
273 ED201/0082/16 ORIAMA FRANCIS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
274 ED201/0082/17 OKECH CLINTON OTIENO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
275 SC207/0058/14 MBUGUA NJENGA APOLLO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
276 SC207/1005/14 IRUNGU KEVIN MUIRURI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
277 ED201/0063/17 JURA OTIENO REAGAN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER STUDIES)
278 ED201/0153/16 AKAI HUSNAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER STUDIES)
279 ED201/0162/16 OTIENO ALPHONCE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER STUDIES)
280 ED201/0003/17 MUIRU PAUL MBUTHIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
281 ED201/0004/17 KARUMBA GEORGE MUTURI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
282 ED201/0009/17 IRUNGU AGNES WAITHIRA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
283 ED201/0010/17 JONES WAMBUA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
284 ED201/0013/17 MAWIA MULUKI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
285 ED201/0017/17 FRANCO MUCHUI NJAGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
286 ED201/0029/17 YARAKORU K. CLEMENT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
287 ED201/0034/17 FRANKLINE NGENO RUTOH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
288 ED201/0037/17 CHERUIYOT EVANS SITUG BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
289 ED201/0038/17 KIPKELONG JEBIWOTT ANNE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
290 ED201/0039/17 KIPROP WILFRED BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
291 ED201/0040/17 CHEPKURUI MERCY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
292 ED201/0041/15 SAWE JAPHET KIPKORIR BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
293 ED201/0049/17 CHEKWESI KWALIA ISAYA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
294 ED201/0052/16 KIPKOECH TITO BETT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
295 ED201/0053/17 ABONYO SAMSON OBANDO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
296 ED201/0059/17 OKADO CHARLES OKOTH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
297 ED201/0068/17 MUSYOKA RAPHAEL MUSEMBI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
298 ED201/0071/17 KANG’ETHE C. MWANGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
299 ED201/0074/17 KEMBOI JEROP MERCY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
300 ED201/0075/17 ONGONDI KEVIN NYANCHOKA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
301 ED201/0078/17 CHEPKIRUI FAITH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
302 ED201/0083/17 NYAMU ANTONY MUCHIRI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
303 ED201/0111/16 MAO O. FORD BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
304 ED201/0186/16 ODHIAMBO BRIAN OKOTH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
305 ED201/1004/17 KIAMBI KENNETH MUTUGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
306 ED201/1006/17 GITONGA T. MUTWIRI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
307 SC207/0060/14 KINYANJUI SAMUEL KAMAU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
308 SC207/0088/14 ANGWENYI JUSTINE MOKUAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
309 BS204/0001/17 KIRIGHA MJOMBA DANIEL BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
310 BS204/0002/17 JEMIMAH WUGHANGA KILIMO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
311 BS204/0003/17 MAINA MWAURA SIMON BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
312 BS204/0007/17 MWAI DANIEL GICHIRA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
313 BS204/0010/17 KINYANJUI P. KURIA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
314 BS204/0011/16 PAUL STEPHEN MUSEMBI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
315 BS204/0011/17 MWANGI DOREEN WANJIRU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
316 BS204/0013/17 RURIGI JOSEPH MWANGI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
317 BS204/0014/15 NGATIA ANTHONY IRUNGU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
318 BS204/0014/17 MUTISYA KENEDY KAYO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
319 BS204/0015/17 WANJOGU VICTORIA NDUTA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
320 BS204/0016/17 MULI NANCY MUENI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
321 BS204/0017/16 MURURU K. THURANIRA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
322 BS204/0017/17 MULI M WILLIAM BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
323 BS204/0018/17 MBITI CHARITY NDANU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
324 BS204/0019/17 KASAKI ERASTUS MWENDWA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
325 BS204/0020/17 NJERU BERNARD GITONGA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
326 BS204/0022/16 WEKESA PAUL BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
327 BS204/0024/17 MWINIRA ANDERSON BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
328 BS204/0025/17 BARAKO DULACHA JARSO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
329 BS204/0026/15 MATI REUBEN MUGAMBI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
330 BS204/0026/17 MUASYA KIMEU MESHACK BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
331 BS204/0027/17 KIOKO JANET MUNYIVA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
332 BS204/0028/16 MAINA KAMAU ROCKY BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
333 BS204/0029/17 KASUE MUTETI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
334 BS204/0030/17 NDUNG’U JACKSON NJOROGE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
335 BS204/0031/17 KINYUA RUTH KAVULI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
336 BS204/0034/17 CHEPKORIR FANCY BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
337 BS204/0035/17 WANJIRU WANJA JOSPHINE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
338 BS204/0037/17 NICHOLAS KIBET SANG BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
339 BS204/0038/17 KEVIN KIPKIRUI LANGAT BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
340 BS204/0039/17 KIMUTAI EVANS KORIR BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
341 BS204/0041/17 WACHIYE DICKSON WANJALA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
342 BS204/0042/17 MASIKA WANYAMA EMMANUEL BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
343 BS204/0043/17 SHARON MULOBOTI NASIMIYU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
344 BS204/0044/18 MBAABU NELLY NKATHA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
345 BS204/0045/18 BOR KIPNGENO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
346 BS204/0046/17 KHANGUI VIVIAN BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
347 BS204/0047/17 AUMA JACKLINE OUMA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
348 BS204/0048/17 CALISTER BOSIBORI OKARI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
349 BS204/0049/17 OUMA BILLY OCHIENG BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
350 BS204/0051/17 FREDRICK ONYANGO NYANJONG BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
351 BS204/0052/17 PATRICK OOKO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
352 BS204/0054/17 OTINYA CLEMENT GERALD BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
353 BS204/0054/18 ABDISALAD IBRAHIM BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
354 BS204/0055/17 MOMANYI YVONNE KEMUNTO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
355 BS204/0057/18 KIPCHUMBA SEBASTIAN BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
356 BS204/0058/17 WARUI MICHAEL MWANGI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
357 BS204/0058/18 MAINA ERICK NGUMO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
358 BS204/0060/18 MUTEMBEI JOSYLINE KAGENDO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
359 BS204/0061/18 DIANA WANJA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
360 BS204/0063/18 KINYA ANN BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
361 BS204/0217/18 MAINA DENIS WACHIRA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
362 BS204/0219/18 PAMELA KANGAI KAIGA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
363 BS204/0221/18 KOOME PHYLIS NTINYARI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
364 BS204/0222/18 ADHI JATTANI KUSSE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
365 BS204/1007/15 ONSOMU O. ANDREW BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
366 BS204/1011/16 MWENDA MARTIN MURITHI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
367 BS204/1013/13 MUGAMBI PATRICIA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
368 BS204/200064/19 KATHURE ANN KIRANKI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
369 BS204/200067/19 KIGETU MAUREEN BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
370 BS204/200163/19 MUKEMBU RWANDA ISAAC BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
371 BS204/200254/19 KENNEDY MANYARA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
372 BS204/200306/19 JILLO BASHIR IBRAHIM BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
373 BS204/200608/19 JACKSON KIRIMI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
374 BS204/200611/19 NTUGI GACHERI CAROLINE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
375 BS204/200612/19 MWIRIGI K. JACKLINE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
376 BS204/200671/19 KAJOGO IAN KIMATHI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
377 BS204/2608/18 KIRIMI CHRISTINE NKATHA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
378 BS204/2610/18 VIOLET GACHERI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
379 BS204/2613/18 GLADYS KIANIRA KAILEMIA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
380 BS204/4215/14 NJAGI PETER MUNENE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
381 BS204/4216/14 MBUGUA JAMES KIRUMBA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
382 BS204/5601/18 MWITI EMILY KENDI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
383 BS204/5603/17 CHRISTINE KARIMI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
384 BS204/5606/17 MAGAJU KEN MUTWIRI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
385 BS204/5608/17 MUKUBA CAROLINE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
386 BS204/5614/17 MURIUNGI CHRISTINE NKIROTE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
387 BS204/5617/17 ROBBIN MUTUMA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
388 BS204/5618/17 KUBAI NANCY NKATHA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
389 BS204/5621/17 OYUGI SHARON ATIENO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
390 BS204/5622/17 MURIUNGI KIRIINYA KENNEDY BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
391 BS204/5623/17 KIMUYU MASAKU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
392 BS204/5625/17 MBUBA WINFRED KENDI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
393 BS204/5627/17 KAREN NTINYARI MWETERI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
394 BS204/7202/16 MURANGIRI HILLARY BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
395 BS204/7204/16 MUNG’ATIA KELVIN MWENDA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
396 PS594-0123/2012 OMONDI EDWIN OKOTH BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
397 PS594-0167/2012 KIIO KIMELI BENJAMIN BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
398 SC206/0009/17 NJIRI JOYCE NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
399 SC206/0015/17 MUSYOKA JACINTA MUTINDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
400 SC206/0022/17 CHEBET SHARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
401 SC206/0033/17 NYONGESA JUSTUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
402 SC206/0035/17 SWAIB JUMA MOHAMED BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
403 SC206/0036/17 NICKSON MIRASI WERE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
404 SC206/0043/17 ODUOR DORINE AKOTH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
405 SC206/0044/17 OKIOMA JOHN WESLEY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
406 SC206/0046/17 MACHUKI ALEX MOREKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
407 SC206/0050/17 OKOTH STEPHEN JUMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
408 SC206/0061/16 NGORI HANNAH IPU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
409 SC206/0072/16 SHUSA A. JANET BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
410 SC206/0074/16 JUMA ESNAS NEKESA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
411 SC206/0096/16 MONG’ARE L. DOUGLAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
412 SC206/0005/14 OTIENO CHRISTOPHER S. BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES)
413 SC206/0012/13 GITHINJI MARTHA WANJUGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES)
414 SC206/0001/16 NZARO RAVASCO KALAMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
415 SC206/0010/17 NJIHIA FAITH WANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
416 SC206/0041/17 OTIENO A. ANN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
417 SC206/0054/16 KIPRONO ABRAHAM KEMOOI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
418 SC206/0001/17 MUNDIA DENISE WANGUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
419 SC206/0012/17 MUTURI BRENDA MURUGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
420 SC206/0013/17 FABIAN ANTHONY MWIRIGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
421 SC206/0026/17 CHEPKIRUI MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
422 SC206/0027/17 KIMUTAI BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
423 SC206/0029/17 SOLIO PATRICK PELELA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
424 SC206/0039/17 NASIMIYU KELLEN MUMALI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
425 SC206/0048/17 ODHIAMBO HANNINGTONE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
426 SC206/0049/16 MATINI FAITH KAGENDO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
427 SC206/0058/16 SONGOK WILSON KIPNGETICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
428 SC206/0076/16 SANANE EMMANUEL SHIRLEY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
429 SC206/0086/16 OMENYO N. YUFRANCIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
430 SC206/0007/17 WACHIRA MARTHA WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
431 SC206/0014/17 MALUKI MUTHANGYA ELPHAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
432 SC206/0016/17 GITONGA MURIMI DICKSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
433 SC206/0019/17 KEMBOI KIMUTAI NICKSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
434 SC206/0032/17 CHERUIYOT JEBICHII PHYLIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
435 SC206/0040/17 WACHAKANA MACDONALD TAVASI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
436 SC206/0042/17 LAVINI AKOTH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
437 SC206/0048/15 MUMO JOHN YANDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
438 SC206/0049/17 OCHIENG OWINO SAMWEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
439 SC206/0055/14 YATOR CLEMENT KIPTETAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
440 SC206/0082/13 YEGO KIPKIRUI BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
441 AS281-0058/2011 MUNYOKI MUSOMBA MALES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
442 AS281/0079/12 CHOMBA EZEKIEL NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
443 SC204/0001/17 MWANDOE M. MAZDINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
444 SC204/0003/17 MUMENYA DENNIS GITHUNG’A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
445 SC204/0005/16 MBURU CECILIA WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
446 SC204/0005/17 KINYORI RHODA WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
447 SC204/0006/16 PRINCESS B MOKUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
448 SC204/0008/17 MBUURI LUCY NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
449 SC204/0009/15 NGINA MARTIN KYAMATI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
450 SC204/0009/17 NJOROGE NANCY WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
451 SC204/0010/17 MBURU PAUL KIMANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
452 SC204/0012/17 KIBE CAROLINE WANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
453 SC204/0013/16 NDUGO JOHN NDUNG’U BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
454 SC204/0013/17 MAKAU RICHARD NDOLO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
455 SC204/0015/17 JUSTIN KIRIMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
456 SC204/0017/13 NKATHA ELSY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
457 SC204/0018/17 KIPROTICH NIXON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
458 SC204/0019/17 NYOTA KEVIN FRANCIS WANYOIKE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
459 SC204/0020/17 BENADETTE EGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
460 SC204/0021/17 WAINAINA JOHN NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
461 SC204/0022/17 BIWOT TARUS PHILEMON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
462 SC204/0025/17 ASMAN ABBAS OMAR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
463 SC204/0027/16 ONGIRI BIRAI DYLAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
464 SC204/0027/17 OTIENO FREDRICK MHITAL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
465 SC204/0028/17 MICHIRA BRIAN ONGERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
466 SC204/0029/17 RAGIRA MORAA JESSICAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
467 SC204/0035/16 LIMO KIPKEMBOI AMON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
468 SC204/0038/15 IKIRING BEATRICE OMUNYIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
469 SC204/0044/14 OKIABERA FREDRICK RAINI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
470 SC204/0048/16 LWANDA DANIEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
471 SC204/0050/15 ODHIAMBO DAWKINS OMONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
472 SC204/0058/16 ONYANGO OUMA KEVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
473 SC204/1008/13 GITHENYA PETER NDIRANGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
474 SC204/1010/13 MURIMI SHEM KANYUNGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
475 AG207/0001/17 KIONGO JAMES MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
476 AG207/0002/17 GIKONYO WANYINA SAMUEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
477 AG207/0003/17 MUIGA BANSY WANGUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
478 AG207/0004/17 NJUGUNA GRACE WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
479 AG207/0005/17 MWANGI DAMARIS WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
480 AG207/0006/16 NJOROGE HARMAN GICHARU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
481 AG207/0006/17 NJOROGE DERRICK WAMWEA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
482 AG207/0007/17 MWANGI SAMMY MIGWI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
483 AG207/0008/17 MBURU DENNIS KINYANJUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
484 AG207/0009/17 ANGELINAH MAIYU PHILOMENA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
485 AG207/0010/17 MULI MIRRIAM MWONGELI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
486 AG207/0013/17 ISAIAH NYANGENA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
487 AG207/0014/16 MUTAI MERCY CHEBET BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
488 AG207/0014/17 KIPNGETICH RONO VICTOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
489 AG207/0015/17 OTEYO PIUS KOTE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
490 AG207/0017/17 BARNGENY SHEM KIPKOECH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
491 AG207/0018/17 KOECH KIPCHIRCHIR DENNIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
492 AG207/0019/17 CHEPNGENO NELLY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
493 AG207/0020/17 CHEPKIRUI EDICE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
494 AG207/0021/17 KAMOTHO NJENGA JAMES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
495 AG207/0022/17 EMMANUEL KIPYEGON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
496 AG207/0023/17 NGENYE ELIJAH MUNGAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
497 AG207/0025/17 DAPASH TONY MANCHAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
498 AG207/0026/17 KIPKOECH MICHELLE J. BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
499 AG207/0030/17 OLOO CHRISPINE OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
500 AG207/0031/17 OTIENO VICTOR AYIEKO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
501 AG207/0033/17 KIPROTICH LINUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
502 AG202/0001/17 KANYIRI FREDRICK MUIRURI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
503 AG202/0002/17 FELISTUS KITUMU KIIO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
504 AG202/0003/17 IRERI NELSON NJUE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
505 AG202/0004/14 IRUNGU SIMON NGURU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
506 AG202/0004/17 NYAGA JUSTIN MUKUNDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
507 AG202/0005/17 SAVALI MARY NDUKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
508 AG202/0006/17 MURIUKI MWENDE ROSEMARY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
509 AG202/0007/16 LOPUONYANG TECLA CHEPOGHISHO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
510 AG202/0007/17 LEKODONYO E. LENNY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
511 AG202/0008/17 KIERO NJOKI LUCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
512 AG202/0009/17 AMADAK EMILY CHEPKOPUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
513 AG202/0010/17 LONGROTUDO CHEPCHUMBA STELLA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
514 AG202/0011/17 LONGORIS ISAAC KASIWOTOI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
515 AG202/0012/17 SHEILLA JELAGAT KOSGEI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
516 AG202/0013/17 KIPKEMBOI GONNES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
517 AG202/0014/17 MWANGI CECILIA NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
518 AG202/0015/17 NJOROGE MUNGAI WILLY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
519 AG202/0016/17 KIBET GERALD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
520 AG202/0017/17 KIPKURUI VICTOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
521 AG202/0019/17 BRENDA JEBIWOTT CHEPSIROR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
522 AG202/0020/17 WAKWERA EDWIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
523 AG202/0021/16 MOSE ONDONGA BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
524 AG202/0021/17 BARASA SHADRACK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
525 AG202/0026/15 TAMBO COLLINS OMONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
526 AG202/0026/16 OKETCH EMELDER ANYANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
527 AG202/0028/17 PETER OGANGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
528 AG202/0030/17 BOAZ MIGOSI MORARA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
529 AG202/0031/17 NYOKWOYO KERIRO ELIUD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
530 AG202/0032/17 RUTO LEONARD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
531 AG202/0033/17 OTIENO OWUOR BEVON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
532 AG202/0034/17 KIMINDU KALENDI ANGELLA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
533 AG202/0035/17 KIMUTAI JEPKORIR ABIGAEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
534 AG202/0036/17 JACK OUMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
535 AG201/0002/17 KARIUKI ANN WACERA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
536 AG201/0003/17 KIGORO NAOMI NDUTA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
537 AG201/0004/17 NGUMI GRACE WANJIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
538 AG201/0005/16 GITAU JAMES KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
539 AG201/0005/17 KELVIN M. WANGITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
540 AG201/0006/17 MICHAEL MUSYOKA ADWIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
541 AG201/0007/17 IMMACULATE K. MULI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
542 AG201/0008/17 KAMANDI RACHAEL MWONGELI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
543 AG201/0009/17 NJAMBI ERIC CHEGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
544 AG201/0012/17 MUTUKU REOBERY MUUO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
545 AG201/0015/17 AGUFANA CATHERINE KEGONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
546 AG201/0016/16 NAKINDONG’OI S. LONGOLOL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
547 AG201/0016/17 SIMIYU DAVIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
548 AG201/0017/16 MWANGI NAOMI WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
549 AG201/0018/17 MAUREEN CHERONO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
550 AG201/0019/17 ROBERTINA MWENDE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
551 AG201/0020/17 NGUGI NJENGA PAUL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
552 AG201/0021/17 AKUMA STEPHEN SURE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
553 AG201/0022/17 MUIRURI PAULINE NJOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
554 AG201/0023/17 MUNGAI GLADYS WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
555 AG201/0024/17 WANGIRA JACKTONE OBANDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
556 AG201/0025/17 ANGIRA SYNTHIA ANYANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
557 AG201/0026/17 AMAKOYE NAOMI NYAWALA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
558 AG201/0027/17 ODERA HEZRON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
559 AG201/0032/15 KIPCHUMBA HILLARY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
560 AG201/0033/17 GEKARA FRED KOMETA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
561 AG201/0042/15 OTIENO ALPHINE STELLA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
562 AG201/0045/15 OTIENO FELIX OCHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
563 AG208/0001/17 WAMBUGU PAUL NJENGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
564 AG208/0002/17 NJOROGE NJURU SAMUEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
565 AG208/0003/16 GATERI ROSE MARY WAIGUMO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
566 AG208/0003/17 CHRISTABEL WATHIEGENI WARUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
567 AG208/0004/17 MURAGURI NICHOLUS WAMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
568 AG208/0005/17 NGUGI DAMARIS WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
569 AG208/0006/17 MBUGUA EMMANUEL MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
570 AG208/0007/17 KIMAIRI SAMUEL MUTISO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
571 AG208/0009/17 GEORGE GUYO HUKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
572 AG208/0010/17 MULOVI GEORGE OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
573 AG208/0011/17 SOLOMON KIPCHIRCHIR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
574 AG208/0014/17 MUMBI ISAAC WAWERU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
575 AG208/0015/17 KARANJA JACKSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
576 AG208/0016/17 GICHU NAHASHON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
577 AG208/0018/17 WALEI KIPNGETICH MATHIAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
578 AG208/0020/17 OMONDI PAUL OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
579 HS203/0001/17 EMMANUEL CHARO KATANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
580 HS203/0002/17 KAMEME MARTIN NJERU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
581 HS203/0003/17 NJERI MONICA WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
582 HS203/0005/17 KARIUKI SAMUEL MUSYOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
583 HS203/0006/17 CHEBUCHINDA N REHEMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
584 HS203/0007/17 KOMEN KOMOLI SAMMY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
585 HS203/0009/17 KAIRO KAWIRA BETTY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
586 HS203/0010/17 KITHIKII BENJAMIN MWETU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
587 HS203/0011/17 MIRITI NGUGI GEORGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
588 HS203/0013/17 CHEROTICH FANCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
589 HS203/0014/17 CHESANG SHARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
590 HS203/0015/17 NELLY CHEPKEMOI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
591 HS203/0017/17 NDUNG’U ESTHER WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
592 HS203/0018/17 NAKHUMWA HEDWICK MARYANTONATE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
593 HS203/0019/17 CHERUIYOT GIDEON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
594 HS203/0020/17 JEPKOGEI ABIGAEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
595 HS203/0021/17 KIPLAGAT KIPKOSGEI FRED BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
596 HS203/0023/17 MAKALI E. NANJALA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
597 HS203/0024/17 ROBAI LINET AYIELA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
598 HS203/0025/17 RIZIKI BONITA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
599 HS203/0026/17 ANZIGALE BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
600 HS203/0027/17 OCHIENG MILTONE OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
601 HS203/0028/17 KITHOME MUOKI STEPHEN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
602 HS203/0029/17 KIPROTICH EDWIN TEITUK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
603 HS203/0030/17 JEPKOECH FLAVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
604 HS203/0031/17 LOTUNEI BRIAN PROTOKWO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
605 HS203/0032/17 OJENGO BRIAN MUGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
606 HS203/0033/17 BRIAN WAMBUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
607 HS203/0034/17 NYANJAU ANN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
608 HS203/0035/17 IRUNGU BENJAMIN MUEMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
609 HS203/0036/17 MAIYO MERCY CHEPKOSGEI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
610 HS203/0037/17 ANTONY ODHIAMBO OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
611 HS203/0038/17 MAINGI CAROLINE WANGECHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
612 HS203/0039/17 KYALO NZISA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
613 HS203/1003/17 NTWIGA MICHELL KENDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
614 HS202/0001/17 OMONDI LEE OMONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
615 HS202/0004/15 MACHARIA DAVID KABERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
616 HS202/0004/16 MURIUKI WILFRED KIBUTI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
617 HS202/0004/17 MIGWI JOSPHINE WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
618 HS202/0005/15 WANDERI GACHIE SIMON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
619 HS202/0006/17 NYAGA DIANA F. NYAGUTHII BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
620 HS202/0007/17 MURIITHI NICASIO GITHINJI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
621 HS202/0008/17 WANJIRU PHEONA MURUGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
622 HS202/0009/17 NYONGA MARTIN AGISA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
623 HS202/0010/17 FATUMA TUNICHA GOLLO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
624 HS202/0011/17 ELIZABETH MUTILE MUASA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
625 HS202/0012/17 MUASYA BENJAMIN MUTIE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
626 HS202/0013/17 PURITY KATHURE MUTEGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
627 HS202/0015/17 AMBUNDO HANNAH NATECHO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
628 HS202/0016/17 JERONO WINNIE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
629 HS202/0017/17 KIPKIRUI DANCAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
630 HS202/0018/16 KIPNGENO RAYMOND BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
631 HS202/0018/17 JOY CHEROTICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
632 HS202/0019/17 EUNICE HALAKO RHIGHO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
633 HS202/0021/17 WANJIRU NANCY WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
634 HS202/0022/17 JEPCHUMBA GRACE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
635 HS202/0023/16 CHESEREK K. CYRUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
636 HS202/0025/17 VICTOR KIPTUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
637 HS202/0026/17 JUMA FRANKLINE EBURU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
638 HS202/0027/17 NYAANGA SARAH MONYANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
639 HS202/0028/17 APIYO PHILISTERS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
640 HS202/0029/16 NECHESA MAGDALENE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
641 HS202/0029/17 MARAGA KERUBO DAMARIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
642 HS202/0030/17 OGADA CYNTHIA ACHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
643 HS202/0031/17 BEATRICE ANYANGO OWUOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
644 HS202/0032/17 OKALLO WILLIAM OKINYI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
645 HS202/0035/16 OTIENO PHILIP OKELLO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
646 CS591-0102/2012 WANAMI DENNIS NALIANYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
647 CS591-0152/2012 KARANJA ERICK PAUL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
648 CT201/0003/17 WAKURAYA PAUL NJOROGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
649 CT201/0004/17 MUTHONI JOSEPH WACIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
650 CT201/0005/17 MUNUHE PAUL NYAMBARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
651 CT201/0006/17 MAINA EVANS KINYUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
652 CT201/0009/17 KANYEKI DANIEL KINYUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
653 CT201/0010/17 MWAI LILIAN NYAWIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
654 CT201/0012/17 KINYANJUI ANTHONY CHEGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
655 CT201/0014/16 WARUE CYRUS MUCHIRI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
656 CT201/0016/14 CYRUS NJOROGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
657 CT201/0016/17 MWACHARO JOHN MWANYOLO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
658 CT201/0017/17 KIMANI NJUGUNA JACOB BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
659 CT201/0019/17 MUTUA STEPHEN WAMBUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
660 CT201/0020/17 MUSENGYA V. MUTONO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
661 CT201/0021/13 MUSEMBI DENNIS KAINDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
662 CT201/0021/17 SYENGO WILLIAM MUNYITHYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
663 CT201/0022/17 KARIUKI MERCY MUTETHYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
664 CT201/0023/17 CAROLINE MUMBI MUSYOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
665 CT201/0027/16 MUTAI KIPROTICH FELIX BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
666 CT201/0027/17 ROYJACK JUMA SENGENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
667 CT201/0028/17 CHEYECH DORCAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
668 CT201/0029/17 KIPLANGAT KENNEDY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
669 CT201/0034/17 VINCENT KIMUTAI LANGAT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
670 CT201/0035/17 FAITH NJOKI MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
671 CT201/0036/17 SAMUEL KIPLAGAT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
672 CT201/0038/17 LIHANDA HILLARY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
673 CT201/0040/16 HELU BORE GONA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
674 CT201/0040/17 MAKORI AYOMA BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
675 CT201/0041/14 MUTHONI DAVID NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
676 CT201/0041/17 GICHIRA VIRGINIA NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
677 CT201/0042/16 KINYUA DICKSON KARUGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
678 CT201/0042/17 MACHARIA COLLINS CHEGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
679 CT201/0043/16 MWANGI MUTHONI NELLY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
680 CT201/0043/17 WILFRED MUINDU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
681 CT201/0044/17 NGETICH KIPCHIRCHIR BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
682 CT201/0045/13 BUNORO MAKAKA ANNE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
683 CT201/0047/16 OUMA ONYANGO DENNIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
684 CT201/0069/16 GITONGA DAVID NGACHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
685 CT201/0076/16 INGIDA BRUCE BULIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
686 CT201/0084/16 KIPRUTO WINCER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
687 CT201/1002/15 MURIUKI DAVID KIBIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
688 CT201/1003/17 KIPLANGAT EVANS KOECH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
689 CT206/0002/17 MUMBI PAUL MATHERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
690 CT206/0004/17 LEO MWANGI WAWERU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
691 CT206/0007/17 ELON GERALD ONYANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
692 CT206/0009/17 KIMANI WAIRIMU PERES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
693 CT206/0010/17 MBONGE ESTHER NDINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
694 CT206/0011/16 MUKONZI JACOB MUTUNGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
695 CT206/0012/17 JERRY KIPKEMBOI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
696 CT206/0013/17 OBWAKO JACOB ORATIANG’A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
697 CT206/0014/17 CHERUIYOT PETER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
698 CT206/0015/17 ROSA JOY MAKANDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
699 CT206/0016/17 GATHII JOHN KARIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
700 CT206/0017/17 MACHARIA NJUGUNA STEPHEN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
701 CT206/0018/17 SAMUEL KAHURE MUIGAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
702 CT206/0022/14 MUSUMBA SHIKUKU DAVID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
703 CT206/0022/16 NG’ENDO ANTONY KIRAGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
704 CT206/0023/17 KOSGEI EVANS KIPCHUMBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
705 CT206/0024/17 ENOCK KIPRUTO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
706 CT206/0025/17 RERIMOI SAMUEL KIPKOGEI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
707 CT206/0027/16 ODUORY D. YEGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
708 CT206/0030/16 AKETCH PAUL ODHIAMBO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
709 CT206/1003/16 JOSEPHINE NIGHT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
710 CT202/0001/17 MBAO SAMMY MWAMBEZI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
711 CT202/0003/16 MWANGI KENNEDY GITEMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
712 CT202/0003/17 GACHUHI MUGWANJA DAVID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
713 CT202/0004/17 KINYANJUI DAVID ISAAC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
714 CT202/0005/17 GACHUHI NJOROGE HARRISON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
715 CT202/0006/17 KAMAU HENERY MWAURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
716 CT202/0007/17 MUCHEMI CAROLINE WANGUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
717 CT202/0009/16 KINOTI EDWIN MURITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
718 CT202/0009/17 NDIRANGU BRIAN MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
719 CT202/0012/15 KARANJA DANIEL MACHARIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
720 CT202/0012/17 ANTHONY KIMUYU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
721 CT202/0013/17 NGOGOYO MICHAEL GACHUHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
722 CT202/0014/17 WANJIKU SAMUEL NGANGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
723 CT202/0015/17 NJUGUNA CLEOPAS KIMANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
724 CT202/0017/17 KAKULU MUMO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
725 CT202/0018/15 MWAURA DENIS KARINGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
726 CT202/0018/17 MBURU ISAIAH MUNGAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
727 CT202/0019/16 DAVID MAINA MUGECHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
728 CT202/0022/17 KUNGU ANTONY RIUNGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
729 CT202/0023/17 PAUL OBEBO AKHONYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
730 CT202/0025/17 MAINA TIM MWARIRI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
731 CT202/0026/17 MACHARIA JOSEPH KIMANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
732 CT202/0027/17 ELVIS CHERUIYOT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
733 CT202/0029/16 KYALO MARTIN MUTEMBEI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
734 CT202/0031/17 WANYONYI JOWEL ROBERT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
735 CT202/0033/17 OKETCH CALVINE OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
736 CT202/0034/16 MULAMBA PHILIP BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
737 CT202/0034/17 OKEYO ISAAC BARONGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
738 CT202/0035/17 ISACK KIPKEINO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
739 CT202/0037/17 ODALO MOSES KOYO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
740 CT202/0047/16 KIBUI BRIAN KARANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
741 CP223-0083/2012 ODUMO VICTOR OCHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CROP PROTECTION
742 SCP223/0096/2012 MOKUA PHONEX MOSETI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CROP PROTECTION
743 BS207/0001/17 MUCHAI WILLIAM NJOROGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
744 BS207/0002/17 NGUGI MARY WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
745 BS207/0003/17 GAKUNA AMBROSE WACHIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
746 BS207/0004/14 MURIGI DENNIS MUIRURI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
747 BS207/0005/14 WAMBUI FRANCIS KARANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
748 BS207/0005/17 WAITITU JOSEPHINE WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
749 BS207/0006/17 KIRUMBA VICTOR GITAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
750 BS207/0007/17 GITARI HILDA KARIMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
751 BS207/0008/17 IRUNGU MAUREEN WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
752 BS207/0009/17 NTHUKA JACKSON MBANDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
753 BS207/0010/17 NDUKU CHARLES KILONZO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
754 BS207/0011/17 GAITHO MATHEW NGUGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
755 BS207/0012/17 NYAMBURA DENNIS MANYEKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
756 BS207/0013/17 GOKO DAVID MWAURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
757 BS207/0014/17 MURIGI JOHN KIMANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
758 BS207/0016/17 MULILI ANJELINE WAVINYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
759 BS207/0017/17 MUTIE KYALO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
760 BS207/0018/17 KYENGO DENNIS MUITHYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
761 BS207/0020/17 MUNYI MORRIS MWANIKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
762 BS207/0021/17 THUKU PATRICK KARIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
763 BS207/0023/17 MWIKALI DENIS MUTUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
764 BS207/0024/16 MACHUKA OGETO DAVID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
765 BS207/0025/17 KOECH ELIUD KIPRONO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
766 BS207/0026/17 WANJIKU F. MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
767 BS207/0027/17 MBUGUA ANNE WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
768 BS207/0028/17 KIARIE JANET WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
769 BS207/0030/17 PURITY NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
770 BS207/0031/17 JAMES KARIUKI KANGORE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
771 BS207/0032/17 KARIUKI ISAAC MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
772 BS207/0033/17 COLLINS KIPROTICH NGETICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
773 BS207/0034/15 OGWAWE SAMSON ACHEBE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
774 BS207/0034/17 CHERONO FAITH ROTICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
775 BS207/0035/17 ELVIS KIPRONO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
776 BS207/0036/17 EDWIN WAHOME WANGOMBE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
777 BS207/0037/17 KIPKEMOI KENNEDY KIPTOO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
778 BS207/0038/17 LEPOSO TIPILIT JOSHUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
779 BS207/0039/17 TUMAIPER TAIYANA JOYCE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
780 BS207/0040/17 KASANGA J. MUSYOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
781 BS207/0041/17 KIPLAGAT K. KEVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
782 BS207/0042/17 ARONI LETINA OMONGIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
783 BS207/0043/17 WANYONYI N. BELINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
784 BS207/0046/17 SADIA ABDI IBRAHIM KONTOMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
785 BS207/0047/17 GRACE NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
786 BS207/0048/17 CHEBET SITONIK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
787 AG210/0001/17 KAHAGI ROBERT GAKURU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
788 AG210/0002/17 NJOGU FREDRICK NJERU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
789 AG210/0003/17 CLAUDIN NYATETU KIIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
790 AG210/0005/17 NYAWIRA KEREN HAPPUCH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
791 AG210/0007/17 WAWERU PETER MWENDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
792 AG210/0009/16 NJUGUNA MARY WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
793 AG210/0009/17 WACERA ANN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
794 AG210/0011/17 NZUE IRENE NDUNGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
795 AG210/0012/17 MUTINDA ANTHONY MAUNDU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
796 AG210/0013/17 KAGO WAITHIRA GRACE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
797 AG210/0014/16 TAKA ADLIGHT TRUPHOSA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
798 AG210/0014/17 MWANGI CHARITY WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
799 AG210/0015/17 KIPNGETICH EZRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
800 AG210/0016/17 KIPLANGAT NATHAN MUTAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
801 AG210/0017/15 MULIMBA E. RICHARD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
802 AG210/0017/16 MUOKI JOYCE NDULU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
803 AG210/0017/17 DEBRA CHEPKOECH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
804 AG210/0018/17 CHEPNGENO GLORIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
805 AG210/0021/17 NDERITU WANJIRU CAROLINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
806 AG210/0022/17 PAUL OWITI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
807 AG210/0023/17 BRIAN TIRIMBA GEKONGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
808 AG210/0025/17 OPIYO LINET ANYANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
809 AG210/0026/17 NGUGI LUCY NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
810 AG210/0027/17 MAINA CIIRA DANIEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
811 AG210/0028/17 AUMA NAOMY DINAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
812 AG205/0025/14 OMUYA JOEL MORONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
813 AG205/0036/13 NYANGOTO ROBERT NYAKORA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
814 AG206/0001/17 BORA SUBIRA NZADZE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
815 AG206/0002/17 MWANGI NEHEMIAH TURUTHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
816 AG206/0003/16 MWANGI PATIENCE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
817 AG206/0003/17 MWANGI WANGARI MONICAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
818 AG206/0004/17 WANGAI JOSEPH KIRAGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
819 AG206/0005/16 EDWARD NJIRU MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
820 AG206/0005/17 MAINA JOSEPH NGETHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
821 AG206/0006/17 NDEGWA RISPA NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
822 AG206/0007/16 MBURU MAURINE MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
823 AG206/0007/17 MWAI NELLY WANGECHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
824 AG206/0008/16 NGOMI STEPHEN MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
825 AG206/0008/17 MUNGAI SHARIN MUKAMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
826 AG206/0009/16 FRANCIS MUCHAI NJAHIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
827 AG206/0009/17 CHRISTINE NYAMBURA KIMANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
828 AG206/0010/15 MWANGI BEATRICE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
829 AG206/0010/16 KIMARI DENIS MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
830 AG206/0011/17 NJERU ZAKAYO KARIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
831 AG206/0014/17 WAITHERERO CYNTHIE C. WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
832 AG206/0015/17 OGERO SHARLYTTE KEMUNTO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
833 AG206/0016/17 HOTTENSIAH NJOKI NJOROGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
834 AG206/0017/17 JAMES MACHARIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
835 AG206/0019/17 NTHENYA KELVIN MUTISO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
836 AG206/0020/17 MUTUKU ANTHONY WAMBUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
837 AG206/0021/16 DORCAS CHEPKIRUI KIRUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
838 AG206/0023/17 KITHEKA NICODEMUS MUTHUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
839 AG206/0024/16 NYAATA EDWIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
840 AG206/0025/14 ABEDNEGO MUOKI NZYOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
841 AG206/0025/17 MULI FAITH MWENDE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
842 AG206/0026/17 KIMETU JACKLINE KATHEU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
843 AG206/0027/16 SANG KIPNGENO HUBERT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
844 AG206/0028/17 ANN MUKEIRA OGUCHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
845 AG206/0030/17 CHEBET PURITY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
846 AG206/0031/16 NGIGI ANN WAITHIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
847 AG206/0031/17 MENGICH ABIGAEL CHEPTOO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
848 AG206/0032/17 KEROR JEPTOO MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
849 AG206/0033/16 CHUMBA DENNISE KIPNGETICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
850 AG206/0033/17 CHEPTOO ANNET BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
851 AG206/0034/16 KIMUTAI KEVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
852 AG206/0034/17 CHELAGAT DOREEN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
853 AG206/0035/17 MWANGI GRACE KARUNGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
854 AG206/0036/17 JANEANN WANGECI MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
855 AG206/0037/17 KIARIE TERESIA WANGUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
856 AG206/0038/15 OKELO BENEDICT ATHIAMBO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
857 AG206/0040/17 ONYANGO VINCENT OUMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
858 AG206/0041/17 ONYANGO MICHELE ACHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
859 AG206/0043/16 MISIANI JACOB MANONO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
860 AG206/0043/17 MACHARIA VICTOR MUCHORI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
861 AG206/0044/17 NDUNGU LIGHTNESS NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
862 AG206/1001/13 KIBITI CHARLES MWAURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
863 AG206/1001/15 DOMINIC KARANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
864 AG206/1004/15 MANDELA NEWTON OGODE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
865 FP221-0038/2011 LUCHOMBO LIVINGSTONE KAUSI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
866 HS210/0001/17 MUTAHI SAMUEL IRUNGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
867 HS210/0002/17 NDUTA PURITY NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
868 HS210/0003/17 MAINA MARGRET WAMUYU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
869 HS210/0004/17 NJIRA JANETRIAH NGITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
870 HS210/0005/17 NDUVA TITUS KIOKO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
871 HS210/0006/17 KAMALU SYLVIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
872 HS210/0009/17 CHEROP LILIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
873 HS210/0012/17 OPIYO AKOTH KETTY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
874 HS210/0013/17 LEL CHEBET CATHERINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
875 HS210/0014/17 KARUNGARI EMILY WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
876 HS210/0016/17 KALANI EVERLYNE NDINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
877 HS210/0019/17 KIPROP KIPROTICH HOSEA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
878 HS210/0021/17 KHANGUHA HILDAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
879 HS210/0022/17 JOYLINE ATIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
880 HS210/0023/17 CLINTON OKINDO ATUTA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
881 HS210/0024/17 MOSETI O. LAWRENCE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
882 HS210/0025/17 ODHIAMBO BRILLIANT DIANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
883 HS210/0026/17 ANYANGO BRENDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
884 HS210/0028/17 ONYANGO FRANKLINE OUMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
885 HS210/0029/17 KIBEGWA LAMECK MESA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
886 HS210/0031/17 FATUMA BOGALA MOHAMED BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
887 HS210/0032/17 LINDA AWUOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
888 HS210/0033/17 WANYONYI BOAZ STANLEY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
889 HS210/0034/17 NJERI LILIAN WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
890 HS210/0035/17 KISENGESE CHRISTOPHER MULWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
891 HS210/0036/17 MUTWIRI COLLINS MUNENE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
892 HS210/0037/17 JEPKOECH DIANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
893 HS210/0039/17 MATERE JAMES LUSWETI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
894 HS210/0042/17 WYCLIFFE NDUNG’U BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
895 AG203/0003/17 MAINA BETHUEL MBOCE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
896 AG203/0004/13 WANJUHI PAULINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
897 AG203/0004/17 IRUNGU DANIEL MUTUGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
898 AG203/0006/17 BENIGNA NGILE NGOVI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
899 AG203/0007/16 NAOMI WANGECHI WANGUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
900 AG203/0007/17 MWENDWA FRIDAH KALEKYE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
901 AG203/0008/17 KIPTES KIPYEGON BENARD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
902 AG203/0012/17 MARK MURIMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
903 AG203/0013/17 MWANGI CHEGE DANIEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
904 AG203/0014/17 NJUGUNA YOLANDA NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
905 AG203/0015/17 JEPLETTING VIDELMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
906 AG203/0016/17 KIHIU DORCAS WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
907 AG203/0017/17 NYONGIO GIDEON KIPKOSKEI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
908 AG203/0018/17 NDUNGU FRANCIS NDEGWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
909 AG203/0019/17 CHEPKEMOI GLORIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
910 AG203/0036/15 NDEGWA CAROLINE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
911 AG203/0049/13 CHESEREK KIPLAGAT VICTOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
912 AG203/0058/16 MASIRI LILIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
913 AG203/0060/14 CHERUIYOT VINCENT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
914 AG203/0061/13 GICHIGO BEATRICE WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
915 AG203/1001/15 KIRIMA PETER KIMATHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
916 AG209/0002/16 NGIGI IMMACULATE WANGARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
917 AG209/0003/15 KANYORO JADWEL MURAGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
918 AG209/0003/16 NGUNGURU RACHEL MBUCU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
919 AG209/0004/16 KINOTI JOY MAKENA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
920 AG209/0005/16 MUTUGI MUGENDI JOSPETER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
921 AG209/0005/17 KAITANY JEMATIA SHARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
922 AG209/0006/16 BIWOT HARUN YATOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
923 AG209/0008/16 MAINA LYDIA MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
924 AG209/0008/17 SANG CHEROP CAREN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
925 AG209/0009/16 CHEGE RUTH WAITHIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
926 AG209/0009/17 KIRUI JEPKORIR FAITH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
927 AG209/0010/15 MWENDWA RACHEAL NDUNE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
928 AG209/0010/16 KIMUTAI COLLINS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
929 AG209/0011/15 MUKIRI SUSAN KIREMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
930 AG209/0011/16 MBERIA SAMMY KIMATHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
931 AG209/0011/17 JOY BARAKA OUMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
932 AG209/0012/16 CHEBICHIY SHARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
933 AG209/0013/16 ROTICH JEPKEMOI LUCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
934 AG209/0013/17 SHABARI RITA GATAKAA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
935 AG209/0014/16 JEBOR FAITH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
936 AG209/0016/16 LINDA CHEMUTAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
937 AG209/0017/16 BARASA FAITH NAFULA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
938 AG209/0018/16 MARITA MORAA ANNAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
939 AG209/0019/16 GWADA EUNICE ATIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
940 AG209/0021/16 PHYLLIS WAMBUI NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
941 AG209/0023/15 KROP JONATHAN LOKWIALUK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
942 AG209/0024/15 KIMAIYO J. CAROLINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
943 AG209/0028/15 LANGAT KIPNGETICH JOSPHAT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
944 CT205/0001/17 CHEGE HIRAM MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
945 CT205/0002/17 WAIRIMU MARK MUNGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
946 CT205/0003/17 MWANGI ESTHER WAITHIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
947 CT205/0004/17 MUTHONI PRAVIN KIMINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
948 CT205/0005/17 GITAU CHRISTINE WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
949 CT205/0006/17 WAMBUA ESTHER SYOKAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
950 CT205/0009/17 MUTINDA SARA MUKAMWEE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
951 CT205/0010/17 NEEMA KASIVA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
952 CT205/0011/17 MUSYOKA MWONGELI ILULI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
953 CT205/0012/17 KIBET AMOS MUTAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
954 CT205/0013/17 KIRUI K. ENOS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
955 CT205/0015/17 CHEGE FRIDAH NYAWIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
956 CT205/0016/17 KARIUKI PAULINE NJOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
957 CT205/0017/16 KIPKOSGEI K. VINCENT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
958 CT205/0021/17 ARAKA EMMACULATE NYABOKE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
959 CT205/0022/17 OTIENO A. LILIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
960 CT205/0024/17 ALUOCH LADYJUSTICE JOICE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
961 CT205/0025/17 KARIUKI MILLICENT WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
962 BIT595-0117/2012 KIMUTAI JOHN KOSGEI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
963 CT203/0001/17 NDIRITU IRENE WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
964 CT203/0002/17 NYAMBURA KELVIN KANYATTA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
965 CT203/0003/17 KAMANDE JAMES KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
966 CT203/0006/16 MBUI C. MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
967 CT203/0006/17 KARANJA PAUL NDETE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
968 CT203/0008/17 KYANIA DORCUS MUSYAWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
969 CT203/0009/16 KAMAU CHARLES MUTURI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
970 CT203/0009/17 NGUMI MUNYWOKI SAMUEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
971 CT203/0011/17 NTHIGA JOB NDEREVA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
972 CT203/0013/17 ALEX KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
973 CT203/0015/17 KILONZO BENJAMIN WAMBUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
974 CT203/0016/17 MUREITHI VICTOR MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
975 CT203/0019/13 KIMANI JOHN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
976 CT203/0019/17 KIBET ENOCK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
977 CT203/0021/17 DENNIS KIPROTICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
978 CT203/0022/17 TARUS JELAGAT MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
979 CT203/0024/17 MWANIKI PETER GICHEHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
980 CT203/0025/17 MWANGI JOSEPH MUHIU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
981 CT203/0027/17 BII K. GEOFREY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
982 CT203/0029/16 MAURICE NJAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
983 CT203/0030/17 SHEILA JEROTICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
984 CT203/0032/16 BETT DENIS KIPRONO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
985 CT203/0032/17 KIPROP DOMINIC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
986 CT203/0034/17 CRISPIN AMUNGA ASEKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
987 CT203/0035/17 MWANGI W. LUCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
988 CT203/0036/17 ALWANGA BETHA ACHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
989 CT203/0038/17 OMOHA PHILIP BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
990 CT203/0039/17 ONCHOKE OSCAR TENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
991 CT203/0042/17 JOSELINE KENDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
992 CT203/0044/17 NYAMBURA PAUL NJOROGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
993 CT203/0045/17 NDERITU CATHERINE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
994 CT203/0046/17 NDERITU ATHERTON WANJOHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
995 CT203/0058/15 OCHIENG’ DAVID NDEDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
996 CT203/1005/17 KAMAU JOSEPH NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
997 CT203/8006/13 OSORE V. TIMOTHY MALOBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
998 MC593-0109/2012 ABRAHAM KAMOTHO MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
999 SC205/0001/17 NYAMBU J. MAGHANGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1000 SC205/0002/17 MATHENGE MARY WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1001 SC205/0003/17 MUTHUI ISAAC MUCHIRI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1002 SC205/0004/15 KAMAU KARIUKI JOHN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1003 SC205/0004/16 MUKARU BENEDICT NJOROGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1004 SC205/0004/17 MUGAMBI M. WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1005 SC205/0005/17 KINYUA DIDYMUS MURIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1006 SC205/0008/17 GIKUNGU CHARITY WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1007 SC205/0009/17 KAMAU HIRAM MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1008 SC205/0010/16 OMOLLO CAROLYNE ACHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1009 SC205/0010/17 THUO EMILY WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1010 SC205/0011/17 MUTHAKA MARTIN MBURURE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1011 SC205/0012/17 NGALAMA SAMUEL KATIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1012 SC205/0013/17 MWAURA SAMUEL KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1013 SC205/0014/17 NDIRANGU ANTONY WERU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1014 SC205/0016/17 MURIITHI RONY MUTUGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1015 SC205/0017/16 NKANATA BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1016 SC205/0017/17 MUREGA MUKAMI SHIRLEY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1017 SC205/0018/17 MUTHINI ISAAC MUYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1018 SC205/0019/14 MACHARIA AMOS CHEGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1019 SC205/0019/17 MAINGI EMMANUEL MUSEMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1020 SC205/0022/16 GITOBU KENNETH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1021 SC205/0023/14 NTHIGA PHINEAS NJERU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1022 SC205/0024/17 NJOROGE SIMON MAINGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1023 SC205/0025/17 CHERONO LEDISHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1024 SC205/0027/16 KIMINZA FRANCIS MUNYAO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1025 SC205/0029/17 ROTICH EMILY JEPKOECH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1026 SC205/0030/17 WANYONYI OKWARO KENALD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1027 SC205/0032/17 WACHIRA KURIA MATTHEW BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1028 SC205/0033/17 MASERO GEOPHREY OUMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1029 SC205/0035/15 ZACHARIA KIPCHUMBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1030 SC205/0037/16 MWENDA JOHN NJOROGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1031 SC205/1001/14 MUTHIKE JOSEPH KARANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1032 SC205/1003/13 WAMBUI JOHN MURIITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1033 SC205/1004/16 OMURENDE OMENDA BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1034 SMC593-0131/2012 ELKANAH WANG’OMBE KAMAKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1035 HS204/0001/16 MOMANYI PIUS NYABARO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1036 HS204/0002/16 ERASTUS MURITHI MUNGATHIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1037 HS204/0003/16 ADHIAMBO MAUREEN OCHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1038 HS204/0004/16 SHITEMI A. FAUSTINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1039 HS204/0007/16 EDWIN KIBET LOTONGOT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1040 HS204/0009/16 RUGUT KIPLAGAT AMOS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1041 HS204/0011/16 KOSKEI CHEPKORIR MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1042 HS204/0012/16 MACHARIA SUSAN WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1043 HS204/0013/16 KIPSONGOK MOSES KETER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1044 HS204/0014/16 KIPNGENO KEVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1045 HS204/0015/16 KORIR K. AMOS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1046 HS204/0016/16 CHEPKEMBOI MAUREEN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1047 HS204/0018/16 KIPKEMEI ELVIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1048 HS204/0019/16 KIPCHUMBA GEOFREY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1049 HS204/0020/16 KIPNGOK JEPTOO NAOMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1050 HS204/0021/16 OLIVER EGESA OCHIENG’ BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1051 HS204/0022/16 OWINO KENNETH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1052 HS204/0023/16 WALIAULA ISAAC MUKHWANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1053 HS204/0025/16 WAFULA W ELIJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1054 HS204/0027/16 OYORI NYAKERARIO CYNTHIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1055 HS204/0028/16 BUNDI MOKAYA ALEX BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1056 HS204/0030/16 ATATI CHARLES OGARO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1057 HS204/0032/16 KEMUNTO LILIAN MOTURI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1058 HS204/0035/16 KOMBO KEMUMA TRUPHENA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1059 HS204/0036/16 ABDIFATAH ALI ABDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1060 HS204/0038/16 KIPKURUI BENARD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1061 HS204/0039/16 CHEBET CAREN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1062 HS204/0040/16 MOSES MWAI GACHOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1063 HS204/0041/16 SIMIYU LUSIKE REENA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1064 HS204/0042/16 VUGUTSA SALLY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1065 HS204/0043/16 BOGONKO BOGITA NICHOLAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
1066 HS201/0001/14 MURIUKI G. MURIU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1067 HS201/0001/17 JANE WANGUI MWIHAKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1068 HS201/0002/17 KAMAU NELLY NYAWIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1069 HS201/0003/17 KIMANI ROBERT WAHOME BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1070 HS201/0004/17 NJUGUNA AMOS GACHANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1071 HS201/0005/17 KATUTA BOB KYALO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1072 HS201/0006/17 GITAU DAVID MUIRURI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1073 HS201/0007/17 MWITI MARTIN MWENDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1074 HS201/0008/17 MUNYWOKI FAITH MWENDE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1075 HS201/0009/17 KARYOKI EVANS MWANIKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1076 HS201/0010/17 DARMI KATELO BULE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1077 HS201/0011/17 ADAN BACHO DAE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1078 HS201/0012/17 FATUMA ABDULLAHI SALO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1079 HS201/0013/15 CHEPKOECH GLADYS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1080 HS201/0014/17 CHEROTICH CAREN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1081 HS201/0015/17 KIPKOECH CALEB BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1082 HS201/0016/17 NAOMY CHEBET BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1083 HS201/0017/17 NJURU WANJIRU MARY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1084 HS201/0019/15 KIMELI BETHWEL BITOK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1085 HS201/0019/17 NANJALA PASKALINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1086 HS201/0021/17 KIPCHIRCHIR BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1087 HS201/0022/16 KIROP JEPKORIR EMMY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1088 HS201/0022/17 MUTURI WAIRIMU CECILIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1089 HS201/0023/17 WILSON NJOROGE WANDERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1090 HS201/0024/17 BETTY J. KOECH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1091 HS201/0027/17 OTIENO GUYA TONY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1092 HS201/0030/17 CALVINCE OMONDI OGOLA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1093 HS201/0034/15 OKELLO LEONARD OWITI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1094 HS201/0034/17 THANGICIA GLORY KINYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1095 HS201/1004/16 KARA ADAN ROBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1096 SC203/0002/17 BAYA STANLEY THOYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1097 SC203/0003/15 WAGAYA MERCY WACUKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1098 SC203/0003/17 MUSYOKA MOREEN WAYUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1099 SC203/0004/17 MACHARIA JACKSON MWAKANO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1100 SC203/0005/17 MWEKA JACKSON KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1101 SC203/0007/17 KAMAU JOSPHAT MURIITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1102 SC203/0008/16 WACHIRA JOHN NYAGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1103 SC203/0009/17 NJUNGE ESTHER GATHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1104 SC203/0010/17 KAGONI PETER MUCHIRI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1105 SC203/0011/17 MUTIE SILA PATRICK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1106 SC203/0012/17 SAMUEL ALEX MBITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1107 SC203/0013/17 KYALO SIMON MUTINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1108 SC203/0014/16 WAMBUA NZIOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1109 SC203/0014/17 MUVEA JUSTUS MAINGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1110 SC203/0015/16 MASILA KELVIN KITHUKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1111 SC203/0015/17 NYAGA EDWIN MUTUGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1112 SC203/0016/17 NJIRU FAITH KARIMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1113 SC203/0018/17 OTIENO PEARL ANDANDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1114 SC203/0019/17 METHUCELLAH M. OCHANDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1115 SC203/0022/17 KIMAIYO KOSGEI CLEOPHAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1116 SC203/0023/17 KARANJA HANNAH WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1117 SC203/0026/17 MUTAI KIPNGENO NICHOLAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1118 SC203/0027/17 MUTSOLI HELDAH CYNDRELLAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1119 SC203/0030/17 MOKAYA KEMUNTO NELLY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1120 SC203/0033/17 MAINA CHARLES KING’ORI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1121 SC203/0036/16 MAINA N. NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1122 SC203/0041/16 TARUS EVANS KOTUT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1123 SC203/0042/16 KANYKOKO GLORY ACHOKOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1124 SC203/0044/16 ADIONYI MARION BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1125 SC203/0045/16 ISAAC ONYANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1126 SC203/0047/16 KIMTAI PHIDELIS CHEROTICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1127 SC203/0049/15 OWOUR COLLINCE JINAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1128 SC203/0052/16 OUMA MIKE ODHIAMBO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1129 SC203/0054/15 OCHIENG’ LAWRENCE ONYANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1130 SC203/0054/16 MUHINJI ARNOLD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1131 SC203/0057/16 OCHIENG BRAYON ONYANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1132 SC203/0060/16 MONYANCHA NYABOTE VINCENT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1133 SC203/1001/17 MAINA LINAR WATURI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1134 SC203/1005/16 MUNGAI IMMACULATE NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1135 EG204/0004/17 KASIVU ARNOLD MUTUKU BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1136 EG204/0005/17 WAKI PHILIPH KYALO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1137 EG204/0006/17 MUNENE LOYFORD NJERU BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1138 EG204/0008/17 SEWUY K. LEVISON BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1139 EG204/0009/17 YEGON KIPKIRUI BRIAN BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1140 EG204/0010/17 MURIITHI WILLIAM KARANJA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1141 EG204/0012/17 KIMOTHO ANN NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1142 EG204/0013/17 KIPNGETICH KELVIN RONOH BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1143 EG204/0014/17 KIPKOECH WYCLIFFE LANGAT BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1144 EG204/0015/17 ONYANGO MARVIN ABWAO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1145 EG204/0017/17 LUCHIVISI CYPRIAN BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1146 EG204/0018/17 KEVERENGE HUDSON BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1147 EG204/0019/17 ONGESA NYANCHERA MOFAITH BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1148 EG204/0020/17 NYARIERE JEPHLYN ACHIENG BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1149 EG204/0022/17 REAGAN KIMANTHI NYAGA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1150 EG204/0023/17 MUTHONI JOEL NYOIKE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1151 EG204/0024/17 GICHUHI JOHN KIBIRA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1152 EG204/0026/17 MPURIA PAUL MUTWIRI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1153 EG204/0027/17 OMARIBA JOSHUA MOSAGWE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1154 EG204/0028/17 AFWAMBA FREDRICK OTIENO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1155 EG204/0029/17 LASHUMPAI JACOB NDIRA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1156 EG204/0030/17 KARIUKI JEREMIAH KABIRURI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1157 EG204/0031/17 OJIJO SHEM OGUTU BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1158 EG204/0032/17 KINYAMASYO MICHAEL MUTINDA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1159 EG204/0033/17 ERICK MUSEMBI NZENGA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1160 EG204/0034/17 ONGERI LEWIS OGWERI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1161 EG204/0035/17 WAIRIMU DANIEL MWANGI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1162 EG204/200477/19 NYAMU GITARU LOUIS BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1163 EG209/0001/17 WAINAINA NGUGI AMOS BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1164 EG209/0002/17 MUTURA STEPHEN NGOORO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1165 EG209/0006/17 GACHUIGA M. KIIRU BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1166 EG209/0009/17 KARUNGA MUCHIRA JAMLECK BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1167 EG209/0010/17 NDUATI JOHN MUNGA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1168 EG209/0012/17 CAROLINE WANJIKU BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1169 EG209/0015/17 MWANGANGI DENNIS MWANZIA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1170 EG209/0016/17 MWALIMU DAVID MUTUA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1171 EG209/0017/17 KAMAU FAITH WANGUI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1172 EG209/0018/17 ONYANGO OLIVER TAMBO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1173 EG209/0019/17 NAMINDE SHADRACK NDETE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1174 EG209/0021/17 AREBA NTABO VINCENT BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1175 EG209/0022/17 SOLOMON OTIENO JAMES BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1176 EG209/0025/17 BENJAMIN NTHULI MUTIE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1177 EG209/0026/17 BETT KIPRONO BRUCE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1178 EG209/0027/17 KENEDY KIMANTHI MURITHI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1179 EG209/0028/17 MAINGI RENSON NDIA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1180 EG209/0029/17 VICTOR KIPKEMBOI KIPTOO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1181 EG209/0030/17 CHITUKU ATHMAN KARERI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
1182 EG202/0001/17 MUNDIA GAKUO PETER BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1183 EG202/0004/17 GICHUHI DENIS MWANGI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1184 EG202/0008/17 MUTUA ELIZABETH LIKA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1185 EG202/0010/17 OKEMWA MORAA NANCY BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1186 EG202/0012/17 OBONDI ELSIE ANYANGO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1187 EG202/0013/17 KIBE SIMON NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1188 EG202/0018/14 KIPKOSGEI XAVIERS BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1189 EG202/0018/17 KIPROTICH HILLARY KIRUI BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1190 EG202/0021/17 OMONDI RAMADHAN BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1191 EG202/0025/14 ERICK OWINO ODERA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1192 EG202/0025/17 OCHIENG TONNY ODHIAMBO BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1193 EG202/0026/17 AUMA IMMACULATE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1194 EG202/0027/17 LOMONG KIBET TITUS BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1195 EG202/0028/17 NAMANDA KHISA CYNTHIA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1196 EG202/0030/17 MUTEMBEI EVANS MUNGIRIA BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1197 AG001/0001/18 ABDI YUSSUF MOHAMED CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1198 AG001/0004/18 MUGO JACKLINE KANANA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1199 AG001/0006/18 MURITHI DANSTAN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1200 AG001/0007/17 GITONGA CHRISTINE KATHURE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1201 AG001/0007/18 MUTISO DEBORAH MUENI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1202 AG001/0009/18 GITONGA BENSON MWENDA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1203 AG001/0011/17 MUTARU REGINA WANJIRU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1204 AG001/0012/14 LIMIRI S. KABERIA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1205 AG001/0014/17 MUTURA AYUB KAMAU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1206 AG001/0015/14 SHININI NICHOLAS CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1207 AG001/0023/17 KENNEDY WAMBUA NTHIWA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1208 AG001/0026/14 KAINDIO JACKLINE KATHURE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1209 AG001/0029/18 SHADRACK MUTUKU JUSTINAH MUTHEU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1210 AG001/0030/17 KAIBI L. BENJAMIN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1211 AG001/0032/18 MNGAI PATRICK CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1212 AG001/0033/18 KOOME DENIS MUTETHIA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1213 AG001/0034/18 BORU AHMED YASIN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1214 AG001/0037/13 MUTUMA ANDREW CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1215 AG001/0040/18 MUIRURI KARARI MARK NELSON CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1216 AG001/1005/16 KAIRUTHI GLORY CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1217 AG001/1006/16 NYALIANGA SHANTOMARY ACHIENG CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1218 AG001/101512/19 NTHIGA KELVIN MACHARIA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1219 AG001/101533/19 KIMANI BONFACE KIHARIKA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1220 AG001/1044/15 MIRITI EDNA KAMATHI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1221 AG001/1216/16 MUTUA NAOMI GATWIRI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1222 AG001/1226/16 KAIRUTHI IRENE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1223 AG001/1230/16 NKATHA LILIAN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1224 AG001/1238/16 KIRIMI ELIZABETH GACHERI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1225 AG001/1239/16 RIUNGU ANN GATWIRI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1226 AG001/1240/16 MUNANU EDWARD CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1227 AG001/1241/16 LAKILI EMANUEL DENNIS CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1228 AG001/1246/16 HENIA KELVIN IRUNGU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1229 AG001/1249/16 ABDIRAHMAN LOLE MUHUMED CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1230 AG001/1250/16 MAINGI BENFORD KITHINJI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1231 AG001/1261/16 WANGILA LEVI CHANGALWA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1232 AG001/200006/18 MWITI NTUI ANN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1233 AG001/200054/18 GIKUNDA TIPON MUTUMA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1234 AG001/200081/19 ABDIMALIK AHMED IBRAHIM CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1235 AG001/200082/19 KINOTI MARKEASTON CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1236 AG001/200089/19 KINANU MOREEN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1237 AG001/200145/19 KIBORI MWENDWA INOCENT CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1238 AG001/200184/19 MAKENA BRENDAH CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1239 AG001/200318/19 HUSSEIN ABDI ALI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1240 AG001/200355/19 WAKO ABDI WAKO CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1241 AG001/200380/19 AISHA ABDUB GUYO CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1242 AG001/200404/19 MUREITHI WILLIAM KENEDY CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1243 AG001/200433/19 QABALE HALAKE BONAYA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1244 AG001/200446/19 WANGARI MARY WANGAI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1245 AG001/200452/19 KARWIRWA JACKLINE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1246 AG001/200454/19 WARIO BOKAYO CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1247 AG001/200499/19 MWENDA GORGE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1248 AG001/200502/19 MIRITI MWIRIGI DANCAN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1249 AG001/200510/19 MWENDA NYAWIRA WINJOY CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1250 AG001/200525/19 SASE SAMIRA MOHAMED CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1251 AG001/200545/19 ELEMA BOKU HALAKHA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1252 AG001/200594/19 ZAMZAM ABDI HUKA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1253 AG001/200635/19 ADOW MUHUMED YUNIS CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1254 AG001/200754/19 ROBERT MWENDA KINOTI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1255 AG001/200811/19 MURIITHI EVELYNE WANJIRU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1256 AG001/200837/19 ASIYA ADAN ALI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1257 AG001/200859/19 ABDULLAHI OMAR ABDULLA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1258 AG001/200875/19 KITHINJI YVONNE KENDI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1259 AG001/3001/17 KIBORO MERCY NJERI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1260 AG001/3002/15 WATITWA JOHN SIFUNA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1261 AG001/3002/17 SABARI GEORGE MURIUNGI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1262 AG001/3007/15 MWENDA FRIDAH KARIMI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1263 AG001/3007/16 MWENDWA EMMA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1264 AG001/3008/17 KARIJO MARTIN GITONGA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1265 AG001/3010/15 KIMATHI DORIS KAWIRA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1266 AG001/3011/17 KIRIMI LINUS MURIUKI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1267 AG001/3012/17 KIRIMI SILAS MUTHOMI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1268 AG001/3013/14 GUANTAI STEPHEN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1269 AG001/3014/17 GITONGA KENNETH KIOGORA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1270 AG001/3018/15 PARUT ISAAC SINGARU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1271 AG001/3018/16 MAWIRA ERICK CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1272 AG001/3019/14 MUTUMA DENNIS KIMATHI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1273 AG001/3022/13 NGITUYU DOROTHY GAKII CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1274 AG001/3023/16 LESHAKWET FRANCIS CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1275 AG001/3026/16 KILIKU RUTH KAMWALI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1276 AG001/3031/15 ABDIRASHID RAHOY ISAAC CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1277 AG001/6002/17 ELONGI JOY KAMBANJA LOKOLUA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1278 AG001/6005/17 MUTEGI CAROLINE MWENDE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1279 AG001/6006/17 MUTEGI LAWRENCE MUGENDI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1280 AG001/6007/17 KIRIINYA RACHAEL KAJUJU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1281 AG001/6008/13 MURITHI PAUL M. CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1282 AG001/6009/14 KIOGORA WINNIE KARIMI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1283 AG001/6010/17 KARUTI ANNA KANJIRA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1284 AG001/6012/17 KITHINJI GLORY MUKAMI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1285 AG001/6013/14 THURANIRA WINFRED KAGWIRIA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1286 AG001/6017/17 MWIRIGI FRIDAH CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1287 AG001/6018/17 KIRERA PATRICK GITOBU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1288 AG001/6019/13 KOOME TITUS MWONGERA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1289 AG001/6023/17 BUNDI LORENZA GACHERI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1290 AG001/6025/14 MBURAURU JANET KARAMBU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1291 AG001/7013/15 MWITI PETER MUGIIRA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1292 AG001/7016/15 DIDA GABRIEL GUYO CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1293 AG001/7042/15 NGALA LINET MUTHEU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1294 AG001/7047/15 ESECKON JOSPHINE EKOWAM CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1295 AG101/3001/17 MWANGI GRACE WAMUYU CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1296 MUC-SCAG-0190/2012 TIMOTHY AKWALU MUCHUI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1297 SCAG/0224/13 KIOGORA ROBERT KATHURIMA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1298 SCAG/0232/13 MAITHIMA SILAS KITHURE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1299 AG008/200451/19 MWENDA JOHN CERTIFICATE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
1300 AG008/200465/19 MBABU MUNENE LEWIS CERTIFICATE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
1301 EG006/200426/19 MUTHAMIA MUCHUI ALOYS CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION
1302 EG006/200456/19 MOHAMED ABDIKADIR GIRO CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION
1303 EG006/200529/19 KOSAR TAKI HALAKE CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION
1304 EG006/200537/19 MAINA KIMITI ALEXANDER CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION
1305 EG006/200673/19 KATHIARI ERIC CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION
1306 EG006/200708/19 KABURI LILIAN WANJIRU CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION
1307 BS001/0002/18 MUTWIRI KEVIN MUTHURI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1308 BS001/0003/18 ANN ADHO KAWIS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1309 BS001/0007/18 SHEIKH MOHAMED ADAN CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1310 BS001/0012/18 KATELO WATA GALGALO CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1311 BS001/0014/18 KINYA DINAH CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1312 BS001/0016/18 GUYO TURA KONCHORA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1313 BS001/0020/18 DADACHA HALAKE MOHAMED CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1314 BS001/0021/18 GALGALLO TADICHA QABALE CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1315 BS001/0022/18 KAGENDO SOPHIA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1316 BS001/0032/19 MIRITI KATHAMBI ANN CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1317 BS001/0202/17 ABDI OSMAN ABKULA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1318 BS001/0203/17 LETIWA DORAH CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1319 BS001/0205/18 MURIIKA FAITH KAGENDO CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1320 BS001/0214/18 WAWIRA STELLA GAKII CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1321 BS001/0220/17 MWENDWA DIANA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1322 BS001/0220/18 MWIRIGI IRENE KENDI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1323 BS001/1203/15 GACHERI WINFRED CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1324 BS001/1205/15 MUTHONI LILIAN CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1325 BS001/1207/15 GITONGA CAROLINE NYAWIRA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1326 BS001/1208/16 MWITI WINNIE N. CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1327 BS001/1213/16 MAORE CHRISTOPHER MAXWEL CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1328 BS001/1233/13 MWANGI PAULINE KANYANGA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1329 BS001/200112/19 KATHOMI PURITY CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1330 BS001/200122/19 MUTUKU NDANU HELLEN CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1331 BS001/200519/19 DIRAMU DUB GUFU CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1332 BS001/200582/19 WINJOY KATHURE KIRIMI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1333 BS001/200744/19 MWENDA KATHURE CAROLINE CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1334 BS001/200769/19 ROSELYN KAGWIRIA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1335 BS001/200782/19 KATHURE MEDRINE MURIUNGI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1336 BS001/200826/19 KAJUJU BRENDAH CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1337 BS001/200832/19 RINTAUGU FAITH KAGWIRIA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1338 BS001/3001/17 KINOTI ANTONY KITHINJI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1339 BS001/3003/17 RIMBERIA FRIDAH NKATHA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1340 BS001/3004/14 FATUMA JIRMA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1341 BS001/3006/17 MARETE PENINA MWENDWA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1342 BS001/3008/17 KIRIMI KAWIRA VIOLET CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1343 BS001/3020/17 KAGWIRIA LEAH MWIKATHI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1344 BS001/3021/17 MUCHENA KELVIN KIMATHI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1345 BS001/3204/15 KIAMBI DAISY NKATHA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1346 BS001/3207/15 MURIUNGI RITAH NKATHA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1347 BS001/3210/15 OSAMA MOHAMED KANCHORO CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1348 BS001/3212/15 IKUNYUA JOSPHAT MICUBU CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1349 BS001/3216/14 NTURIBI NANIS KANYIRI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1350 BS001/6208/17 NKATHA JOANSON CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1351 BS001/6219/14 MUTHONI MAUREEN CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1352 BS001/7205/15 WAYUA TRIZZA MUENI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1353 BS001/7211/15 MURIUNGI FRIDAH KAIMURI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1354 BS001/7217/15 QABALE ALI RASO CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1355 MUC-SCBA-0565/2013 EARNEST MWITI MURIUKI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1356 EG003/200023/18 JAMES KARIUKI MUREITHI CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1357 EG003/200104/19 MAKORI JOACKIM CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1358 EG003/200535/19 KARIUKI LEWIS WANJOHI CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1359 EG003/200549/19 NGUNJIRI DANIEL MATHENGE CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1360 EG003/200674/19 BRIAN MWENDA KIMATHI CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1361 EG003/200721/19 KIBAARA FELIX MUTHANGA CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1362 EG003/200874/19 MUTWIRI KINOTI COLLINS CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1363 EG008/0001/18 WAQO ROBA WAQO CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1364 EG008/0002/18 GICHUNGE BRIAN MUCHAI CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1365 EG008/0003/18 ADAN GALGALO MOLU CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1366 EG008/0007/18 WANJIRU KAKOSI JACOB CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1367 EG008/0008/18 MUTHAMIA ERIC NTORURU CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1368 EG008/0013/13 KIMATHI DENNIS MAINGI CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1369 EG008/1011/16 MURITHI PHINEAS CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1370 EG008/3002/13 MWENDA DOMISIANO CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1371 EG008/3006/13 MIRITI RICHARD MWANDIKI CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1372 MUC-SCEI-0078/2011 MUGAMBI SAMUEL CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1373 MUC-SCEI-0100/2012 NCHOORO BARNABAH KIRIMI CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1374 MUC-SCEI-0103/2012 KITHINJI CHARLES JOHN CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1375 MUC-SCEI-0105/2012 KABERIA PETER KITHINJI CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1376 MUC-SCEI-0110/2012 MUTWIRI KEN CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1377 MUC-SCEI-0113/2012 KIMATHI MARVIN CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1378 MUC-SCEI-0114/2012 KARIMI MERCY CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1379 AG006/200575/19 MURITHI RAPHAEL CERTIFICATE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1380 AG006/200638/19 KABURU ANTONY MWITI CERTIFICATE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1381 AG006/200647/19 KAIRI GACHERI NICERA CERTIFICATE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1382 AG006/200753/19 NJUGUNA SHELMITH CERTIFICATE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1383 AG006/200843/19 KARWITHA KIRIA WINJOY CERTIFICATE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1384 CT003/0003/18 KOOME KELVIN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1385 CT003/0006/18 KIMATHI NEWTON CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1386 CT003/0009/18 GALGALLO ABDINOOR CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1387 CT003/0011/13 BARAKA CHRIS GITONGA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1388 CT003/0014/13 MUTUKO ALEXANDER NDOLO CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1389 CT003/0017/18 MOHAMED ADAN ALI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1390 CT003/0018/18 MUGAMBI FRANKLINE CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1391 CT003/0020/18 MUGAMBI KEN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1392 CT003/0201/18 KANYIRI CHRISTINE CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1393 CT003/0205/18 DERICK KIRIMA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1394 CT003/0206/18 WANYOIKE NANCY NYAGUTHI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1395 CT003/0208/17 GACHERI FELISITOUS CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1396 CT003/0210/18 MIRITI SIMON CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1397 CT003/0216/18 MUGAMBI LENNAH KIANIRA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1398 CT003/0218/18 HAROUN HUSSEIN HARUB CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1399 CT003/0226/17 OLE KOROSIAN EVAN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1400 CT003/0236/17 MURETI LAMECH CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1401 CT003/0237/17 MURIIRA ALEX CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1402 CT003/1005/15 MOROA TIMOTHY HIRIBAE CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1403 CT003/1007/16 JILLO GALGALLO CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1404 CT003/1010/15 KAHUMBU AGNES CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1405 CT003/1014/15 MUTUMA ESTHER KANANU CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1406 CT003/1024/15 MARTIN SHUKRI M. CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1407 CT003/1028/15 GITONGA ALEX MUTETHIA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1408 CT003/1032/15 GITONGA KELVIN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1409 CT003/1033/15 NKENGERE MUTUMA KELVIN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1410 CT003/1210/16 IRUNGU KEN GITAU CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1411 CT003/1211/16 SITANDA RONNARD CHISUTA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1412 CT003/1219/16 KAGWIRIA DIANA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1413 CT003/1220/16 MITHIKA JEDIDAH KENDI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1414 CT003/1222/16 BAARIU JOSELINE KATHONI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1415 CT003/1223/16 GATWIRI JULIE CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1416 CT003/1224/16 MURITHI EVANS MUNENE CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1417 CT003/1225/16 IRUKI JANE GACHERI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1418 CT003/1227/16 OTIENO NELSON MANDELA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1419 CT003/1232/16 KABURU SANDRA GATUGI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1420 CT003/1233/16 GATWIRI WINFRED CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1421 CT003/200044/18 NYAGA LEWIS NDEREVA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1422 CT003/200315/19 MUTHUKU PURITY MUKIRI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1423 CT003/200366/18 MATI SILVIA MUTHONI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1424 CT003/200403/19 KIRIMI LINDA GATWIRI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1425 CT003/200405/18 MUTETHIA EVANS CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1426 CT003/200428/18 MILKA KATHURE THINTIU CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1427 CT003/200437/18 HOSSO PAUL LEMARTIN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1428 CT003/200444/18 KAECHA KABWITHIA POLYCAP CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1429 CT003/200483/18 ELEMA BORBORE CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1430 CT003/200485/18 KAME ADANO CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1431 CT003/200487/18 PURITY KATHAMBI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1432 CT003/200514/18 ABDULLAHI MOHAMED BANTE CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1433 CT003/200520/18 ERUSTUS JOSHUA MUTWIRI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1434 CT003/200656/19 DORCAS GAKII CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1435 CT003/200714/18 MWORIA MWITI KELVIN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1436 CT003/200726/18 MIRGICHAN ILTELENGON ABEL CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1437 CT003/200794/18 KIMATHI ERIC CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1438 CT003/3204/16 WACHIRA WILFRED CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1439 CT003/3208/17 KANARIO STELLA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1440 CT003/3209/17 NTORIBI LILIAN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1441 CT003/3210/17 MPEKETHU JAMES KOOME CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1442 CT003/3211/17 MOGUCHE KEVIN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1443 CT003/3226/16 WANGARI STELLA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1444 CT003/3233/16 WAMBUI JACKLINE CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1445 CT003/6004/15 MWENDA KEN JOSEPH CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1446 CT003/6010/14 DENNIS GITOBU CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1447 CT003/6201/17 MWANGI RACHAEL NGENDO CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1448 CT003/6203/17 GITOBU NICHOLAS MAITETHIA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1449 CT003/6204/17 BARAKA KALA LIBANI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1450 CT003/6206/17 MERCY KAIMENYI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1451 CT003/6208/17 KAMARA DENIS MARIGA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1452 CT003/6211/17 NDEREBA IAN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1453 CT003/6215/17 MURIUNGI MATTHIAS MUNENE CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1454 CT003/6217/17 LAIBUNI DANIEL MURITHI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1455 CT003/6221/17 KAINDIO BENSON BUNDI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1456 CT003/6223/17 WANJOHI JIM COLLINS CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1457 CT003/7017/15 KENDI DORCAS CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1458 CT003/7018/15 HAMZA MIO CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1459 CT003/7027/15 MURITHI TIMOTHY CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1460 CT003/7034/15 GITARI LEVI WACHIRA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1461 CT003/7035/15 KARANJA MOSES CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1462 CT003/7039/15 LEWIS KARANI MURITHI CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1463 MUC-SCIT-0435/2013 MWENDA KEVIN MUNGATHIA CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1464 EG010/200008/19 ALFRED MWIKA KUBAI CERTIFICATE IN MOTOR VEHICLE TECHNOLOGY
1465 MUC-SCMV-0002/2012 NDUNGU JAMES NDERITU CERTIFICATE IN MOTOR VEHICLE TECHNOLOGY
1466 MUC-SCMV-0005/2012 KIMATHI TIMOTHY BERNARD CERTIFICATE IN MOTOR VEHICLE TECHNOLOGY
1467 BS004/200261/19 ABDIAZIZ GODANA GAMBARE CERTIFICATE IN PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
1468 BS004/200262/19 BORU BOKASYA GALMA CERTIFICATE IN PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
1469 BS004/200524/19 FUGICHA ZULEKA HERSI CERTIFICATE IN PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
1470 BS004/1201/15 KAME BONAYA CERTIFICATE IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1471 BS004/1202/17 KAJUJU DORIS CERTIFICATE IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1472 BS004/1206/15 KINYUA TITUS CERTIFICATE IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1473 BS004/1208/15 KATHAMBI EVA CERTIFICATE IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1474 BS004/1215/15 GALGALU NURA MOHAMMED CERTIFICATE IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1475 BS004/3213/15 MBUBA WINFRED KENDI CERTIFICATE IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1476 BS004/6210/16 KAWIRA SHARON ELSY CERTIFICATE IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1477 AG101/0005/17 KOOME ANTONY K. DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1478 AG101/0005/18 WAMAE KIMOTHO MARTINE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1479 AG101/0009/18 WABWILE NAMUYEMBA MICHELLE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1480 AG101/0023/17 DENIS MURIRI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1481 AG101/0024/17 KAIRUTHI GLORY DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1482 AG101/0027/17 DAVIS MWORIA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1483 AG101/0036/18 MAHIA DAVID GACHIRI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1484 AG101/0037/18 ABDISHUKRI IBRAHIM ABDI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1485 AG101/0038/18 MAINA ANTONY MUNENE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1486 AG101/0039/18 KIMANZI MUNYOKI DANIEL DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1487 AG101/0041/18 ADAM BILLOW UNSHUR DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1488 AG101/1006/15 SHININI NICHOLAS DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1489 AG101/200091/19 KINYA NANCY JULIUS DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1490 AG101/200093/19 MARYAN IMAN IBRAHIM DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1491 AG101/200124/19 MUTISYA NDUKU NAOMI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1492 AG101/200211/19 KOOME MARVIN DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1493 AG101/200223/19 MUTETHIA ROBIN DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1494 AG101/200245/19 NAITORE LIZBETH KATHIARI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1495 AG101/200265/19 MARUMA DORIS GATWIRI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1496 AG101/200317/19 MAINA ELVIS IRUNGU DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1497 AG101/200319/19 RAHMA OMAR OSMAN DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1498 AG101/200330/19 AHMED MOHAMUD GEDI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1499 AG101/200331/19 MARK MURITHI KIMATHI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1500 AG101/200332/19 NJERU MWENDA ERIC DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1501 AG101/200356/19 ELYAS MOHAMED MALIM DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1502 AG101/200391/19 LMISINGAN GEORGE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1503 AG101/200419/19 MWANGI MUCHIRA JIMKELVIN DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1504 AG101/200480/19 NTHIWA WAMBUA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1505 AG101/200503/19 GITONGA KENNETH KIOGORA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1506 AG101/200551/19 MWIRIGI RONNY DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1507 AG101/200559/19 HAWA MOHAMED ADAN DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1508 AG101/200561/19 KIRIMI LINUS MURIUKI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1509 AG101/200580/19 ROSE GATHIGIA GAKUHA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1510 AG101/200587/19 MWENDA MPURIA HILTON DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1511 AG101/200588/19 MARTIN GITONGA KARIJO DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1512 AG101/200589/19 AMINA ABDIKADIR ABDI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1513 AG101/200595/19 MOHAMED SIYAD MAHAMUD DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1514 AG101/200596/19 ABDI ABDULLAHI OMAR DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1515 AG101/200604/19 GITONGA MUGENDI KEVIN DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1516 AG101/200605/19 KIRIMI MUTHOMI SILAS DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1517 AG101/200606/19 KIMATHI PATIENCE MAKENA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1518 AG101/200607/19 KENDI FELISTAR DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1519 AG101/200613/19 MOHAMEDNOOR OSMAN ABDI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1520 AG101/200614/19 MACHARIA WAMBUI ESTHER DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1521 AG101/200623/19 KIBORO MERCY NJERI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1522 AG101/200699/19 KIRERA GITOBU PATRICK DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1523 AG101/200709/19 BONAYA ADAN QAMAR DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1524 AG101/200736/19 BUNDI LORENZA GACHERI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1525 AG101/200784/19 MUCHERU WANGUI DORCAS DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1526 AG101/200789/19 ELONGI JOY KAMBANJA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1527 AG101/200840/19 KARUTI KANJIRA ANAH DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1528 AG101/200841/19 GITHINJI ESTHER WAHITO DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1529 AG101/2024/16 GIKUNDI DOUGLAS MUTHOMI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1530 AG101/3009/17 MWENDA DENNIS GITONGA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1531 AG101/3201/15 KINYUA ERICK DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1532 AG101/3212/13 GITONGA EVANSON NJERU DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1533 AG101/3214/17 ALEX MUTUMA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1534 AG101/5001/16 MUTEGI PATRICK MURIUKI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1535 AG101/5009/16 WATITWA JOHN SIFUNA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1536 AG101/5014/16 MWENDA FRIDAH KARIMI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1537 AG101/5018/16 RIUNGU ROSE KIENDE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1538 AG101/5021/16 MUTHIORA DERICK DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1539 AG101/6002/16 NJEBIU IGNATIUS DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1540 AG101/6003/16 IRINGO ISAIAH IKAA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1541 AG101/6007/16 KOOME PATRICK GIKUNDA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1542 AG101/6016/16 SINYAI JOSEPH GIKONYO DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1543 AG101/6202/14 NGITUYU DOROTHY GAKII DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1544 AG101/6204/14 MURITHI DENNIS DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1545 AG101/6210/14 KATHAMBI NANCY DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1546 AG101/6216/13 AHMED HAMAD FORO DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1547 AG101/6216/14 KOOME DOUGLAS DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1548 AG101/8011/15 THURANIRA WINFRED KAGWIRIA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1549 AG101/8014/15 MBURAURI JANE KARAMBU DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1550 SDAG/0127/13 THURANIRA DAVID JOSEPH DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1551 AG108/200068/19 THAIMUTA SAMSON KIRIMI DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
1552 AG108/200083/19 MARETE MURIUNGI FREDRICK DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
1553 AG108/200087/19 ANYIRI DAVID NJURUBA DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
1554 AG108/200096/19 KIAMBI FELIX KIOGORA DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
1555 AG108/200097/19 GICHUNGE ISAIAH DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
1556 AG108/200291/19 MUCHUNKU ERICK MUTWIRI DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
1557 AG108/200303/19 KINYUA STANLEY SAMUEL DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
1558 AG108/200314/19 NG’ANG’A NANCY NJOKI DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
1559 EG110/0005/19 MURIUKI KENNEDY MUCHUI DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
1560 EG110/200013/19 IRUNGU PETER MAINA DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
1561 EG110/200101/19 MEYANA ERUKUDI ERIC DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
1562 EG110/200137/19 DENNIS M. MURIUNGI DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
1563 EG110/200241/19 GATINU ERICK MWANGI DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
1564 BS101/0010/18 KAREI RUTH DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1565 BS101/0012/18 MAINGA MWENDE VICTOR DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1566 BS101/0014/18 NKINDURU BENSON THURANIRA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1567 BS101/0019/18 WARE OSMAN GUFU DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1568 BS101/0021/18 KARWIRWA KATHAMBI JOY DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1569 BS101/0022/18 DAVID WANYOIKE NDERITU DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1570 BS101/0026/18 LUCKY MUTHOMI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1571 BS101/0027/18 MUTUMA RINGINE PETER DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1572 BS101/0032/19 KIRIANKI PATRICK KINOTI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1573 BS101/0033/19 NKIROTE LUCY IKIAO DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1574 BS101/0034/19 NJOKI NAMU EUNICE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1575 BS101/0035/19 WARUI ANN WANJUGU DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1576 BS101/0036/19 GAKII CAROLINE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1577 BS101/0038/19 ATEMO SILVIA NDECHE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1578 BS101/0039/19 MUTHONI FLORENCE MUTHOI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1579 BS101/0042/19 GATWIRI NTOITI SHARON DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1580 BS101/0208/18 LETIWA DORAH DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1581 BS101/0217/18 KIMATHI GACHERI CAROLINE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1582 BS101/0221/18 MEEME CONSOLATA MUKETHI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1583 BS101/0348/13 MURIUNGI ROSE MAKENA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1584 BS101/0370/13 THIURU ANDREW KINYUA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1585 BS101/200106/19 MUTEGI EUNICE KAMBURA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1586 BS101/200151/19 WAWIRA STELLA GAKII DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1587 BS101/200157/19 KAIMENYI MOREEN DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1588 BS101/200255/19 KATHURE FRIDAH MWENDA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1589 BS101/200285/19 MAKENA SHARON DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1590 BS101/200294/19 ADAM SORA HAWO DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1591 BS101/200301/19 MUTEGI GAKII ETHEROSE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1592 BS101/200333/19 MUGAMBI LENNAH DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1593 BS101/200334/19 MIRITI MUTWIRI DAVID DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1594 BS101/200335/19 FARHAT FARHAN GANATRA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1595 BS101/200336/19 KABURU EMMANUEL MUTUGI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1596 BS101/200338/19 ANN ADHO KAWIS DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1597 BS101/200342/19 MUGAMBI KINYA DINAH DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1598 BS101/200343/19 KAGENDO SOPHIA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1599 BS101/200513/19 MUTUA JOHN ILELI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1600 BS101/200564/19 MBWIKA PHILIP FRANCIS DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1601 BS101/200577/19 ABDIRAHMAN M NOOR DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1602 BS101/200581/19 GLADYS KARAMBU DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1603 BS101/200584/19 NKATHA JUSTER MWONGERA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1604 BS101/200598/19 KATELO WATA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1605 BS101/200599/19 SAMUEL MALMALO GAMBARE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1606 BS101/200669/19 MBAE KARIMI ANITA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1607 BS101/3201/13 MIRITI PAMELA KAJUJU DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1608 BS101/3204/13 MURIUNGI GLORY KATHURE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1609 BS101/3210/13 MWANGI PAULINE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1610 BS101/3218/13 GATOBU MARK KIMAITA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1611 BS101/3219/13 KINYA SCHOLASTICA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1612 BS101/3222/15 KABERIA PATRICK GITONGA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1613 BS101/4232/16 KARITI MURITHI BERNARD DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1614 BS101/6201/17 ELOSY KAGWIRIA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1615 BS101/6218/17 NKIROTE FLORINDA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1616 BS101/6233/17 KITHINJI ANTONY DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1617 BS101/7224/15 MWANZIA DAVID WAMBUA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1618 BS101/7230/15 MUGAMBI EVELYNE KINYA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1619 SDBA-0345/2012 MUTHOMI ESTHER KITHELA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1620 SDBA-0346/2012 KATHURE FIDES DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1621 SDBA-0350/2012 MUKINDIA MARTIN MUTHURI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1622 SDBA-0393/2013 THURANIRA DORCAS KAGWIRIA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1623 SDBA-0403/2013 MURIUKI JAMES MURITHI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1624 SDBA-0411/2013 KOOME GODFREY KAIMENYI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1625 EG104/0001/18 KIPROTICH ALVESTINE KANCHI DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1626 EG104/0004/18 NDANGILI ISAIAH MUTUNGA DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1627 EG104/0005/18 WAHOME EDWIN NGATIA DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1628 EG104/0006/14 MWIKALI CONJESTINA MUNYAO DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1629 EG104/0006/18 KAGUNDA ERIC KIBE DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1630 EG104/0008/18 MAREE CHRISANTHUS MUNENE DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1631 EG104/1001/16 DENIS KIPLETING DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1632 EG104/1008/15 NZIOKA KIMEU SAMUEL DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1633 EG104/1010/16 KOBIA TIMOTHY MURITHI DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1634 EG104/200217/19 WAMBUA MUKONYO ANN DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1635 EG104/200240/19 SIYOI EDWIN KIPLAGAT DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1636 EG104/200281/19 FESTUS KINOTI WAINAINA DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1637 EG104/200290/19 MOHAMEDAMIN ROBLE SAID DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1638 EG104/200309/19 KIRWA KIPROTICH COLLINS DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1639 EG104/200360/19 MPURIA KARWITHA BETTY DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1640 EG104/200364/19 MWANGI KIBE EDWIN DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1641 EG104/200368/19 MIKE MUSYOKI MUNYWOKI DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1642 EG104/200402/19 MUNYOKI BETTY MUTHONI DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1643 EG104/200418/19 MBUTU MUEMA DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1644 EG104/200422/19 MWIRIGI KELVIN KIRIMI DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1645 EG104/200494/19 NYAGA ERIC MURIITHI DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1646 EG104/200495/19 MWAURA KEVIN MUHURI DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1647 EG104/200515/19 MIRKORO GUMATHI LABAN DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1648 EG104/3008/17 ROTICH GIDEON KIPKORIR DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1649 EG104/6010/13 MURERWA DOUGLAS BAARIU DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1650 MUC-SDCE-0052/2011 NDUNGU SAMUEL MUCHIRI DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1651 MUC-SDCE-0077/2012 GITONGA NICHOLAS KINYUA DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1652 EG103/0001/18 ISRAEL NYAKUNDI OGORO DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1653 EG103/0002/18 MUTHANGYA DAVID NGUMBU DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1654 EG103/0003/18 KIMATHI KOBIA DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1655 EG103/0004/18 MUTHURI MURETI BRIAN DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1656 EG103/0005/18 WAMBUI ALEX MWANGI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1657 EG103/0010/18 NGORE MORRIS KIRIINYA DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1658 EG103/0011/18 MUCHAI GEORGE MWANGI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1659 EG103/0013/18 MUTUMA HEMPSTONE MARETE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1660 EG103/1003/13 MUNYUA FREDRICK MUNANU DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1661 EG103/1013/13 MAORWE WILSON DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1662 EG103/200003/18 KINOTI BLAISE MURITHI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1663 EG103/200012/18 MWIRIGI MARK NJUGUNA DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1664 EG103/200114/19 GACHERU IAN WILLY KAMAU DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1665 EG103/200233/19 PADDY KIRIMI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1666 EG103/200234/19 MITHIKA FELIX GIKUNDI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1667 EG103/200235/19 KAUGIRIA KENNETH KABERIA DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1668 EG103/200490/19 MUTHEE FRANKLIN MWIRIGI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1669 EG103/3008/17 KIAMBI BRIAN MUGIIRA DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1670 EG103/3204/14 MUGAMBI MORGAN DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1671 EG103/3205/13 KABERIA PETER KITHINJI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1672 EG103/8007/15 MWETERI JAPHET DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1673 MUC-SDEE-0008/2010 METOBO EDWIN OMAIYO DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1674 MUC-SDEE-0040/2011 MWANIKI BEN MWANGI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1675 MUC-SDEE-0091/2012 LESSO JACOB KIPKORIR DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1676 CT103/0055/18 KIREMA PERPETUAL NYAWIRA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1677 CT103/0062/18 SALAD ABDULLAHI WAKO DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1678 CT103/0069/18 KIBUNJA KURIA VICTOR BRIAN DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1679 CT103/0075/18 WANYOIKE NANCY NYAGUTHII DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1680 CT103/0076/18 MERCY KAIMENYI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1681 CT103/0077/18 KAIBUNG’A LOISE KAAMBAJA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1682 CT103/0080/18 MWIRIGI MAITETHIA EMMANUEL DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1683 CT103/0081/18 NJOROGE MICHAEL BRIAN MURAGU DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1684 CT103/0203/18 REBEKA GALGALLO BORU DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1685 CT103/0205/18 BARAKA KALA LIBANI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1686 CT103/0209/18 DENIS MARIGA KAMARA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1687 CT103/1210/16 KANGAI CATHERINE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1688 CT103/1227/16 WARUGURU FAITH DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1689 CT103/200004/18 GITATA NJERI LUCY DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1690 CT103/200018/18 ADANNOOR MOHAMED ABDI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1691 CT103/200052/18 MWENDWA DANIEL WAMBUA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1692 CT103/200100/19 KINYA DORCAS DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1693 CT103/200171/19 JILLO FUGICHA DUBA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1694 CT103/200177/19 MURIITHI MARTIN MUCHIRI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1695 CT103/200192/19 MWANGI DUNCAN MAINA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1696 CT103/200276/19 LOICHERUA KAIRIRA PETER DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1697 CT103/200325/19 MWENDA MICHENI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1698 CT103/200327/19 BUNDI MUGAMBI FRANKLINE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1699 CT103/200329/19 KEN MUGAMBI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1700 CT103/200363/19 MURIIRA POLLY NTINYARI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1701 CT103/200371/19 KARIUKI KANYI JAMES DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1702 CT103/200438/19 MOHAMED ISAAQ SALESA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1703 CT103/200445/19 MEELI TAJEU BENARD DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1704 CT103/200448/19 EVA MAKENA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1705 CT103/200474/19 KUTHII NICHOLAS MACHARIA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1706 CT103/200488/19 NJUE MARK WESLEY DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1707 CT103/200493/19 MUGENDI KARUGI GLORY DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1708 CT103/3201/18 JEREVASIO MARAGARA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1709 CT103/6007/14 IRUNGU DAVID DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1710 CT103/6201/17 ELIZABETH SYOMBUA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1711 CT103/6204/17 FRANKLINE MAITETHIA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1712 CT103/6206/17 MURIIRA ALEX DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1713 CT103/6223/17 IDRIS ALI GUYO DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1714 MUC-SDIT-0182/2011 KAIRUTHI DOREEN DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1715 MUC-SDIT-0243/2012 KINYUA PURITY KINYA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1716 MUC-SDIT-0269/2012 OSORE VINEREES MALOBA TIMOTHY DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1717 MUC-SDIT-0287/2013 KOOME VICTOR DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1718 BS104-0224/14 THIANE MOSES MWITI DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1719 BS104/0010/18 NKATHA SHARONJOAN DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1720 BS104/0016/18 GUYO GALGALLO HALIMA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1721 BS104/0024/18 NJERU NKIROTE NELLY DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1722 BS104/0025/18 GIKONYO KANYORE BRIAN DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1723 BS104/0033/19 CHEPKIRUI SHARON DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1724 BS104/0227/14 MUTEGI MURIMI DENNIS DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1725 BS104/1202/13 KOBIA ANN KANANU DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1726 BS104/200164/19 MAGANA KARIMI DIANA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1727 BS104/200289/19 GOLO MOLU SABDIO DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1728 BS104/200298/19 ALI KUNO RAHMA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1729 BS104/200416/19 MUTINDA THOMAS NTHUNGI DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1730 BS104/200462/19 KAUMBI POLINE DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1731 BS104/200473/19 DAKI JILLO GODANA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1732 BS104/200476/19 JARSO DIRAM DUBA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1733 BS104/200504/19 GUBO GARO WOCHE DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1734 BS104/200508/19 MERO JAMAL ADAN DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1735 BS104/200602/19 DENNIS MWENDA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1736 BS104/3203/14 MURITHI MARTIN DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1737 BS104/3210/15 MUTHOMI FREDRICK DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1738 BS104/3220/15 GACHERI WINFRED DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1739 BS104/3224/15 MOHAMEDNUR HASSAN DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1740 BS104/4215/17 MUTETHIA EPHANTUS MICHUKI DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1741 BS104/6204/17 KILEMI KELVIN MWIRIGI DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1742 BS104/6213/17 HASSAN FUNANI WARE DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1743 BS104/6219/17 KELVIN KIMATHI MUCHENA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1744 MUC-SDPS-0005/2009 THIRINGI FRANCO DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1745 HS508/3003/15 GICHUKI PAUL MURITHI DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN EPIDEMIOLOGY
1746 HS508/3010/15 JANE KAWIRA MBERIA DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN EPIDEMIOLOGY
1747 HS507/3001/15 DOROTHY KAGENDO KITHINJI DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN MOLECULAR MEDICINE
1748 HS501/1201/16 PATRICK KINYUA KUBAI DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1749 BS401/5610/17 KOBIA FAITH KATHURE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1750 BS401/5622/17 JULIUS MWITI ITUMBIRI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1751 MUC-MSAM-0019/2013 KAWIRA MERCY MASTER OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
1752 MUC-MSAM-0020/2013 JANE NKIROTE MURUNGI MASTER OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
1753 SC402-0344/2013 JANE GATWIRI MASTER OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
1754 SC402-0349/2013 MBERIA PURITY KARAMBU MASTER OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
1755 SC401/1206/16 KESUNAH DERICK MASTER OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED STATISTICS
1756 HS401/0213/14 FELIX MUNENE MURIRA MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EPIDEMIOLOGY
1757 HS408/2602/15 DONALD MOGOI MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EPIDEMIOLOGY
1758 HS408/2606/15 MUTIIRIA MATHEW MANYAMAARA MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EPIDEMIOLOGY
1759 HS408/2611/15 NAKITARE DAVID MWENYA MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EPIDEMIOLOGY
1760 AG406/3002/18 OSELU STEPHEN OWINO MASTER OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1761 HS412/1203/16 MWENDA CATHERINE NKIROTE MASTER OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL EDUCATION
1762 HS401/2603/16 SAMUEL MUCHUGIA WAITHAKA MASTER OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1763 MUC-MSAM-0012/2012 NYAGA CHARLES MWANIKI POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
1764 ED301/201360/20 KENNETH MUTEA MAINGI POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1765 ED301/201389/20 OLIVER LIBESE LIDEKE POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1766 ED301/201478/21 ARAKA MOCHIEMO MOSES POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1767 ED301/201479/21 ESOKOMI KEYA STEPHEN POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1768 ED301/201480/21 MBAYA PATRICIA MWENDWA POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1769 ED301/201481/21 JOSHUA BUNDI KIUGU POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1770 ED301/201482/21 MUGAMBI MWENDA MOSES POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1771 ED301/201483/21 KENNEDY VICTORIA BANCHIRI POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1772 ED301/201488/21 MUNGATHIA PAUL Muriithi POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1773 ED301/201489/21 ROBERT MACHARIA KAGEMA POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1774 ED301/201490/21 MAKEMBO BONFACE NJAGI POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
1775 ED301/201515/21 KINYUA KATHURE KENJOY POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION

 

Ph.D. Students

Student Name Degree School Students’ Supervisors
Paul Muriithi Gichuki Doctor of Philosophy in Epidemiology School of Health Sciences 1.      Prof. Gabriel Mbugua (PhD)

2.      Dr. Charles Mwandawiro (PhD)

Jane Kawira Mberia Doctor of Philosophy in Epidemiology School of Health Sciences 1.      Prof. Robert Kei (PhD)

2.      Dr. John Muchiri Munnderu (PhD)

Dorothy Kagendo Kithinji Doctor of Philosophy in Molecular Medicine School of Health Sciences 1.      Prof. Japhet Magambo (PhD)

2.      Prof Eric Muchiri (PhD)

Patrick Kinyua Kubai Doctor of Philosophy in Public Health School of Health Sciences 1.      Prof. Alfred Mutema (PhD)

2.      Prof. Robert Kei (PhD)