JOIN US | STUDENTS | STAFF | PROCUREMENT | CAREERS | DONATE | ALUMNI

2020-2021 KUCCPS Placement

MERU UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 2021/2022 KUCCPS PLACEMENT
SNO. Student Name Gender Programme Name
1 JUMWA NYANGE PETER Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
2 MATANO  ABUBAKAR  ABDULRAHMAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
3 NYAWA MWANAJUMA NDINDA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
4 MWANGI JUSTUS NJOROGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
5 MOHAMEDALI  BWANAKWELI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
6 KARANJA FRANCIS KUNG’U Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
7 MUIGAI WAWERU JAMES Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
8 MAINA KELVIN MUITA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
9 NEWTON KARIUKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
10 MACHARIA IMANI GICHUKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
11 KARANJA FREDRICK KINYUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
12 AUGUSTINE WAWERU NDIRITU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
13 KAHARI ALICE NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
14 MUTHII Y MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
15 MWANGI CATHERINE WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
16 MAINA MERCY WARUGURU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
17 GICHIRA FAITH WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
18 KARIMI MARTIN KARIUKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
19 MUNENE NELLY NYAKIO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
20 VYONNAH WANJIRU GAKEI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
21 KAMAU MARYMOREEN NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
22 FORTUNE GATURI WANJIKU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
23 MUIGAI BONIFACE MWANIKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
24 OBAIGWA JAMES  ROBINSON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
25 MBATIA BARBARA MUMBI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
26 KINYA ALEX MWAURA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
27 JOSEPH MBURU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
28 ICHANGAI JOHN GITHAE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
29 MUGWANJA KEVIN KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
30 NJUGUNA GAITHO JAMES Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
31 KETTER JEPKORIR DAISY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
32 NYELELE CHARITY YULA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
33 MUNGAI ABIGAIL WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
34 KIORE GLADYS NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
35 GITUNDU GEORGE KIBUNJA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
36 HUSSEIN ABDULLAHI ADANO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
37 LUMUMBA PHILLIP MUIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
38 MUSYOKA FAITH WAYUA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
39 NTHIWA JOSEPH KAVOI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
40 WAMBUA DOMINIC NDAKA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
41 MWANIA JOSHUA MUUO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
42 OUMA ERICK OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
43 LUCY MUTANU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
44 NGEMU BONFACE KASYOKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
45 MUSYOKA JUSTUS MUTUKU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
46 KIMANZI BRIAN MWITIKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
47 KAMUNZYU STEPHEN MUNYAO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
48 MUSANGI  JOYCE MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
49 NJIRU COLLINS MUTUGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
50 GICOVI IMMACULATE MUKIRI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
51 MURIUNGI ERICKSON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
52 MBUI ANN MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
53 ALEX MUTHOMI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
54 MUTHOKA PAUL NDUNDA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
55 VIRGINIA MWONGELI MUSEMBI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
56 MWASHARUTI RASHID MWINYIKOMBO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
57 KIOKO ALIFONCE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
58 WAMBUA RAPHAEL NZYOKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
59 KIRUJA  NGUGI GETRUDE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
60 DIMA BORU MOLU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
61 KAMANJA MWORIA MARTIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
62 MWONGELA JOY MUMO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
63 PAUL E MUTISO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
64 MUCHANJI CHRISTIANO OJIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
65 WANEKEYA MIGUEL LIBOYI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
66 MOKUA KEVIN OTENYO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
67 MUKWEYI DENNIS LUKOYE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
68 KENNETH KIBET Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
69 NDITO DAVID MWAURA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
70 OUMA KENNEDY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
71 GEDION KIMWELA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
72 SONGOL JERUTO MERCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
73 MTAI ABRAHAM KORII Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
74 KINYANJUI JOHN KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
75 GIDEON KIPYEGON LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
76 FELIX CHERUIYOT BII Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
77 KOECH KIPRONO FESTUS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
78 HARIET CHEMUTAI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
79 OGOLA  MERINA ATIENO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
80 FRANKLINE KIPNGETICH ROTICH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
81 GILBERT KIPNGETICH YEGON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
82 KIPKIRUI VINCENT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
83 CHERUIYOT KIKPKOECH BENARD Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
84 KOMEN EMMANUEL CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
85 AMOS KIPNGENO ROTICH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
86 CHEBOI CHELANGA PATRICK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
87 KIBET K. COLLINS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
88 BILLYMARK KIPKOECH RONO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
89 MBURU TERESIAH WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
90 ODHIAMBO VALLARIE AKINYI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
91 OMONDI STEPHEN OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
92 MARTHA RAFAEL KING’ETIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
93 ERICK S. MWANIK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
94 NDUNG’U PETER KIMATHI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
95 KUNG’U JOYCE NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
96 KEVIN KIPRONO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
97 MERCY JEPKORIR KIPLAGAT Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
98 HUMPHREY KIMARU KEMBOI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
99 GIBSON KIMUTAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
100 LEONARD KIBET SANG Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
101 CHEMWENO KIPLIMO DENIS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
102 WINFRED NYANDUKO SHEM Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
103 MATHEW VIVIAN NAINI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
104 KIMURSI KIPKORIR EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
105 MMBONE LOVE JONES Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
106 ISAIAH KIPLAGAT RUTTO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
107 IRINE CHEPKIACH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
108 LORDMIKE JEMEDAR OJANJI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
109 LEVI WAFULA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
110 LOTIM MSTO BENJAMIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
111 MAUREEN NAFULA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
112   NAKWEYA  ENOCK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
113 WANJALA BRENDA NAFULA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
114 JOSEPHAT ANGURA BARASA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
115 WANJALA GABRIEL WAFULA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
116 WAMBIDA FREDRICK ODUOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
117 MASINDE KELVIN WANJALA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
118 OCHONYO IBRAHIM OKOTE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
119 MASAMBA MUSTAFFA ASHIALI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
120 OSINDIKHO OCHANJI BONVENTURE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
121 BETT DUNCAN KIPKIRUI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
122 ONYANGO MOSES OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
123 OTIENO FRANKLINE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
124 NYABOGA FAITH KERUBO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
125 CATHERINE NYABOKE OMARIBA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
126 JUMA BONIFACE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
127 OKARI AMOS OGORI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
128 ORENGE BOSIBORI DEBORAH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
129 NYANGENA ANNAH NYANDUKO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
130 MBECHE PAUL ADHU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
131 KARANI VICTOR AMWAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
132 OMONDI MICHAEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
133    CHRISTINE    AKOTH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
134 MARGARATE ATIENO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
135 OWIRA SUSAN ADHIAMBO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
136 BENARD ODUOR HASERO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
137 CYNTHIA KEMUNTO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
138 HEZRON OGORO NYACHAO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
139 BABERE JOHN IKEREGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
140 MWITA KEVIN CHACHA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
141 LIBAN ABDI MOHAMED Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
142 HAMZA MAROCHI HIRIBAE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
143 MAINA DINAH WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
144 NYAGUTHII MAINA SAMUEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
145 WANJIKU WAMBUI LUCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
146 WAITHANJI KELVIN KIROGOI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
147 NYARUAI EMILY KIRIGO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
148 KIMATA FELIX MAINA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
149 WAIHENYA ROSEMARY WANJIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
150 MUNGAI CAROLINE WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
151 WAWERU MERCY NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
152 MWANGI MOSES MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
153 RUTHUKU JOYCE NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
154 NGANGA ALLAN NJENGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
155 KIMANI STEPHEN MBURU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
156 ALBANUS MUINDE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
157 WAMBUA KENNEDY MUTUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
158 MUTUMA AGNES MUKIRI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
159 ONTITA EDNA VIRGINIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
160 MWANIKI  DAVID  MUTEMBEI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
161 NYAGA GIBSON MUNENE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
162 KARIUKI ABIGAEL MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
163 FELIX NTHURIMA MWITI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
164 KOOME COLLINS KIMATHI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
165 MWIRIGI MARTIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
166 ISAAC M. MUKIRI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
167 KARIRI BORIS MUTUMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
168 WAMBUA BOSCO KIOKO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
169 MBITHI ROSE MWIKALI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
170 NDUNG’U NICKSON MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
171 CHIETE JACKSON CHIBOLE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
172 EKERU CATHERINE ARII Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
173 BULULU PETER OPICHO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
174 SAKONG MISKY CHEROTICH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
175 BRUCE KIMUTAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
176 ENOCK KIPNGETICH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
177 KIPNGETICH ISAACK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
178  CHIRCHIR JEPKEMBOI MERCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
179 CHEBOR FAITH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
180 MWANGI SAMWEL KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
181 MWANIKI MARTIN KARIUKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
182 KONDO KIMANI NEWTON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
183 SENELWA ISAAC MDONGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
184 KIPKIRUI ZEPENIAH CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
185 SHARON CHEPKIRUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
186 KIBAKI DAUDI JARENGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
187 ELISHA KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
188 KIPYEGON KELVIN KOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
189 EDMOND K. LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
190 CHELANGAT MERCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
191 BETT KIPTOO CALEB Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
192 WINNIE CHEROTICH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
193 ALLAN KIPNG’ETICH SIGILAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
194 JEPKEMEI NANCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
195 KEMEI KIPRONO BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
196 KIRWA MARTIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
197 HILLARY KIPNGETICH CHUMBA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
198 MOLOIMET LYNET NAYESO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
199 MARITIM KIPROTICH AMOS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
200 KIPCHIRCHIR SHARON JEBET Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
201 KIPCHIRCHIR CORNELIUS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
202 KIPTOO BONIFACE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
203 ROTICH JEMUTAI MERCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
204 SUTER KIPRONO TITUS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
205 SAMUEL OCHIENG WESONGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
206 WAMELA ROSE NASIMIYU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
207 WANYONYI M. EMMAH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
208 KEVIN  LUBANGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
209 OYONDI NELSON MALIMBA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
210 DUNCAN AMUKHONO OKUYAMBA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
211 OKOTH MARTINE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
212 ELIZABETH ANYANGO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
213 NYAGAKA FARADHAIN NYACHAE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
214 RUTH MORAA MOENGA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
215 CHARLES OYUGI SEBE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
216 SWARA KERUBO FAITH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
217 WERE ABRAHAM HENDRICH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
218 LUCY ADOYO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
219 DENVA OBUYA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
220 ALFRED ODIWUOR OWINO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
221 KELVIN OMONDI OGAR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
222 ONGERA OGERO DAVIS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
223 ODERO MARY ATIENO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
224 OKOTH EVANCE ALWALA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
225 NANCY FLORENCE ODHIAMBO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
226 KAREGA WAMBUI IRENE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
227 KANAI BONFACE KANGETHE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
228 WAMUYU SALIM GITAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
229 MWANZA ALEX MATHEKA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
230 WANGUI FLORENCE NYOKABI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
231 KIPRONO ALFRED Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
232 DANIEL CALEB MUIMI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
233 SILA ANDREW NZIOKA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
234 NTHUSI STEPHEN KINIU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
235 MUTHOMI JOSEPH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
236 MUTINDA NICHOLAS MWONGELA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
237 MAKAU FAITH KALEKYE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
238 WINNIE CHEPKIRUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
239 GACHUHI PAUL JUMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
240 DENIS KIPROTICH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
241 JEPKIRUI TRUPHENA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
242 MUNENE JOHNSON KARANI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
243 KIPSABARI NELSON KIDOGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
244 TANUI KIBET SYLAS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
245 KIBIWOTT  MAUREEN  JERUTO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
246 OCHIENG MORPHINE ATIENO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
247 SHARON VILLY ALUOCH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
248 MAKOKHA  RONALD  SAKWA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
249 MWAKANENO HULIDA MOHAMED Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
250 MNYERO HADIJA SEBE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
251 NDIRITU ESTHER NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
252 NDONYE ISAAC KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
253 MUTHII JULIET MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
254 WAITHAKA EMILY WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
255 GITHAIGA JOSEPH WERU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
256 NGWENYA NJERI QUEENWYNE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
257 WAMBUI JOSEPH KARUMBA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
258 WANJIRU VIVIAN NJOKI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
259 NDUNGU EDWIN MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
260 GICHUKI PAUL GACHOMO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
261 MAINA MARK MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
262 KAHUTHIA JAMES NJOROGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
263 CHEGE BRIAN KINUTHIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
264 KAMAU STEPHEN MUCHACHI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
265 GITAU VERONICA NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
266 NJOKI LEON GACHAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
267 KARIUKI BRIAN KAMOTHO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
268 LAWRENCE VICTOR PETER Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
269 MUTEMI MUTINGA KIMANZI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
270 NJIRU EMMANUEL KEPHAS MBOGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
271 GEDION KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
272 NGOCHI REAGAN TAHJ Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
273 MUKEKU AMOS KYALO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
274 MUNYAO PETER  DENNIS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
275 MAILU CECILIA MUTINDI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
276 KIOKO AUGUSTINE WAMBUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
277 GITUMA WENDY NKIROTE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
278 KINYUA EDWIN KIRIMI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
279 ONGWARA MARK LAVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
280 MUHUTHIA DAVID MOCHE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
281 KWEMBOI FILEX NGEYWO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
282 ONYANGO STEPHEN OMONDI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
283 ONESMUS KROP Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
284 CHACHULA PAUL INDECHE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
285 NDOMBI SAMSON SIFUNA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
286 CALEB KIPKIRUI BETT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
287 MERCY CHEBET Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
288 RONO KIBET BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
289 MERCY JEPKEMBOI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
290 WAIRIMU MARY WANGECI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
291 KAMAU PAUL KARIUKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
292 DICKSON KIBET NGETICH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
293 CHEPNGETICH JOSEPHINE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
294 LEMOTI ENGLAND GEORGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
295 ENOCK KIPNGENO KORIR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
296 MERCY  MASIYON  TIREN Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
297 RUTH WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
298 ARAPTA ELVIS KIPRUTO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
299 AKWEYU RODRICK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
300 ALI ABDIRAHMAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
301 WAMAYA RAEL ACHIENG’ Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
302 HAGGAI OYATSI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
303 ELVICE OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
304 BRISTON OKACHI OMBOGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
305 MOMANYI MOTURI HESBON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
306 ONYANGO LENOX OGOLA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
307 MWAMBI M PRISICA Female BSC (SCIENCE)
308 MUTHOKA SYLVESTER MULANDI Male BSC (SCIENCE)
309 MULATYA DANIEL MWANZIA Male BSC (SCIENCE)
310 MUMBI D. MUSYIMI Male BSC (SCIENCE)
311 MUTHONI IRENE Female BSC (SCIENCE)
312 ANN MWENDWA Female BSC (SCIENCE)
313 NDOLO SERAHSTINE MINOO Female BSC (SCIENCE)
314 ERII JOHN Male BSC (SCIENCE)
315 MERCY CHELANGAT Female BSC (SCIENCE)
316 KIPKOECH KEVIN Male BSC (SCIENCE)
317 MBURU PENINAH WANJIRU Female BSC (SCIENCE)
318 ANN MUTHONI CHEGE Female BSC (SCIENCE)
319  KIPLANGAT COLLINS   CHERUIYOT Male BSC (SCIENCE)
320 KIMUTAI KELVIN LANGAT Male BSC (SCIENCE)
321 KEVIN KIPNGETICH Male BSC (SCIENCE)
322 PAUL MEMUSI MORRIS Male BSC (SCIENCE)
323 KIPYEGON J. BEVOURLYN Female BSC (SCIENCE)
324 0KWARA   BRIAN Male BSC (SCIENCE)
325 NYONGESA ODERA BRIAN Male BSC (SCIENCE)
326 EMMANUEL MUKANGULA Male BSC (SCIENCE)
327 HAMPHREYS OKUMU Male BSC (SCIENCE)
328 ODONGO FREDRICK ONDIEK Male BSC (SCIENCE)
329 BRIAN NYAMIAKA MOENGA Male BSC (SCIENCE)
330 GEORGE ONSARIGO OMARI Male BSC (SCIENCE)
331 OMENYA  NYAKARA ANNASTANCIA Female BSC (SCIENCE)
332 AUMA EVANS ODHIAMBO Male BSC (SCIENCE)
333 BRUCE OMONDI OTIENO Male BSC (SCIENCE)
334 OKONGO JOHN OTIENO Male BSC (SCIENCE)
335 ADHIAMBO LIZZY Female BSC (SCIENCE)
336 WILFRED OSANO Male BSC (SCIENCE)
337 JOHN MAROA GIMASE Male BSC (SCIENCE)
338 WAWERU SHARON NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)
339 MITHAMO ERICK MURIMI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)
340 MUTUKU JULIAN MUMO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)
341 KITHIKII JOSHUA SAVALI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)
342 FATUMA ABDIKHEIR HASSAN Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)
343 ALBINO JIMMY NUER Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)
344 NJOROGE FLORENCE WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)
345 ANAB DAHIR MUHAMUD Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)
346 OSEKO BOCHERE NICOLE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)
347 ABDULQADEER MOHAMED MAALIM Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)
348 BURUGU NYAMBURA CAROLYNE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
349 KYALO BENSON MUISYO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
350 KASEE MERCY MUENI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
351 WAMBUA EVANS MUTINDA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
352 NDAMBUKI KAVINDU EMILY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
353 SHARON CHELANGAT Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
354 KWAMBOKA VIOCULATE MOTARI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
355 NYAGAKA CHRISTOPHER MARANDO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
356 ABDINOOR YUSSUF ALI MOHAMUD Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
357 PASHUA BENNEDETTEH KAGURE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
358 MWAURA FRANCIS KANGETHE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
359 KOMU AMOS IRUNGU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
360 MUKHEBI PURITY NOEL Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
361 MUNYAO JASCA MUENI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
362 MURIUKI GABRIEL MUTETHIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
363 ONKOBA VICTOR MOSE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
364 OMUSASIA SAMUEL ESHICHACHI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
365 REBECCA ELIZABETH MUMBI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
366 KIIRU SARAH WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
367 NYAMWEYA DAPHINE KERUBO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
368 WAFULA TONY CHEMUKU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
369 KIPROP KIPKORIR IAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
370 MAGUNE MOSES INGAVO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
371 KARIUKI PHYLLIS NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
372 AWUOR MARYANN OMONDI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
373 MUBEA JAMES MUIRURI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
374 FELIX  KIPRONO SIGEI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
375 CHEPKORIR PRUDENCE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
376 NICHOLAS MUROJI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
377 BII   EUCABETH  CHEBET Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
378 MULLI SUSAN KALUMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
379 ASHUMA KADIR KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
380 BRENDA ATIENO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
381 ONAMI HARON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
382 HELLEN ACHIENG OTIENO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
383 JOSHUA CHANGE ONGERA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
384 KINARA BOSIBORI SHARON Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
385 MAGANGA RATEMO BENJAMIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
386 OKENG’O MONGARE SOPHRONIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
387 GARETH STANLEY ILLAH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
388 AWINO  TEDDY  SAMUEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
389 ATIENO YVONNE AGALLO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
390 KIPKIRUI EVANS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
391 GESARE SILVIA OIGARA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
392 NEWTON AMONDI STESY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
393 MWINDI ANGELICA WANYIKA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
394 MWASHIGADI HANNAH MACHOCHO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
395 RITCHIE RUWA KADENGE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
396 WAMBUGHA EMMANUEL KIWANDA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
397 NDAMBUKI MOSES KITHOME Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
398 RASHID HAMAD KULA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
399 CHANGOMA SALIM NGALA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
400 JOAN MUPA GURUBA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
401 KIBWANA JOHN MWAIWE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
402 MTAMA SHEE MTAMA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
403 VICTOR MAWIRA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
404 CHEUPE DENILSON MTEPE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
405 JUMAA KHONDE  KAHINDI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
406 ASHA KAHINDI YAA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
407 GAMBO  THEDIOUS MUYE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
408 JOHNSON NGOLO KARISA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
409 NGUMBAO KATANA PASCAL Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
410 MRENJE JOYCE MNYAZI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
411 NJOROGE MONICAH GAKENIA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
412 WAMBUGU WAITHIRA HANNAH Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
413 KAGUNDA KENNEDY MWAURA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
414 NDUNG’U MARY WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
415 MURAYA OWEN GUARE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
416 RURAYA LIZ WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
417 KIIRU CAROLINE WACHERA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
418 THUKU LUCY WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
419 MAINA SHEILA WANGARI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
420 MIANO  SILAS  KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
421 NJOROGE BETH NJERI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
422 WAMBUI EDWIN MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
423 GAKUYA MOSES MURIMI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
424 NDERITU CHRISTOPHER WACHIRA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
425 KAIRU JOYCE WAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
426 KINYUA ESTHER WANGUI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
427 DERRICK KAHUTHU KUMINA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
428 NJUKI SAMUEL MUNYI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
429 FIDELIS  WAMUYU  MUTHUKIA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
430 THUKU GRACE MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
431 WANGARI DENNIS GITHINJI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
432 NGARI LEWIS WAMBUGU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
433 WACHIRA LINAH WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
434 MURIUKI ERIC MUNENE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
435 NAFTARY KINYUA NGARI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
436 MAGONDU MERCY WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
437 MBITI  DONCARLOS  MUNENE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
438 MOIYAE GRACE WANJA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
439 GICHIRA S WAWIRA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
440 PERIS WANJIRU NGURE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
441 WAIRIMU DAVID GATIMU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
442 WARUI KELVIN KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
443 NDUATI LEWIS NJUGUNA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
444 MAINA MARTIN XAVIER KIAMA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
445 MAINA IMMACULATE MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
446 WACHUI MERCY NJERI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
447 WANJIRU MAURINE MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
448 WANGARI VINCENT NDENG’E Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
449 KAHIGA TIMOTHY  NGUNJIRI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
450 NJUGUNA  YVONNE   NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
451 WAMBIRU JOSEPHINE KARAGI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
452 KARONG’A DANIEL WAWERU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
453 WAITHIRA JACINTA WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
454 MUNIU IRENE WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
455 ONGAGA ANASTANCIA KERUBO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
456 MWAURA PETER KINYANJUI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
457 KIBE MERCY NJOKI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
458 VIRGINIA WAITHERA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
459 NJENGA FAITH WACEKE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
460 NTHENGE BRIAN KIOKO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
461 NDUNGE DENNIS MUTUA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
462 MUSYOKA DOMINIC KIMUYA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
463 KIOKO ELIZABETH SYEKONYO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
464 MUSAU E. VAATI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
465 MUMO STEPHEN MUTINDA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
466 MBITHI LINDA MUTAVE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
467 MUTISYA MWEU PHILIP Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
468 MUNUVE KELVIN MUTHUI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
469 MUTUA KAVINDU JACINTA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
470 KASEMBA  RHODAH KAKUTI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
471 DAVID G NDANU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
472 NGALA J. MWENDWA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
473 WAMBUA RHODAH MUKUI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
474 MWALYUNGU MWANZIA KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
475 VUNDI DOROTHY MAWIA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
476 MUTIA LENAH NZISIVA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
477 MWINI DERIC MUSYOKA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
478 MWENGEA SHANICE KAVEKE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
479 MUTUA LUKES WAMBUA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
480 WAMBUA BRIAN ERIC Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
481 NYAMBI CECILLY MUTETHYA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
482 MUTUI N JEMIMMAH Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
483 NZAMBIA ISAAC MUTUKU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
484  MULI KALEVE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
485 KYULI DAVID MUMO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
486 JAMES PEACE MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
487 KISANGAU JOHN MUTIE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
488 ALEX JULIANA SYOMBUA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
489 MWONI TABITHA KIVATI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
490 ALI JILLO WARIO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
491 RUTERE COLLINS MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
492 NJUE STEPHEN MUTUGI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
493 NDWIGA IAN MUNYAKA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
494 PETER MURIMI MUNYI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
495 RODNEY MURIUKI MUTHOMI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
496 GITONGA KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
497 MUMO TIMOTHY Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
498 ONYANGO FREDRICK ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
499 KAJUJU BRENDA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
500 GAKII BETTY MAORE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
501 KIMATHI WILFRED Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
502 NKATHA NAOMI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
503 KIMATHI ERASTUS Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
504 ALEX M MUTEMBEI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
505 MICUBU ALLAN MURITHI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
506 MUGAMBI BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
507 NTARANGWI KANANA JANICE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
508 SALAD YUSSUF EDOW Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
509 ADAN BORU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
510 DUBA ABDI DUBA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
511 BENSON MUTHAMA NICHOLAS Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
512 DUNCAN CRUSSO MUTUNGA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
513 MUSEMBI MAUREEN MBATHA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
514 NZIOKA JACOB MULANDI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
515 MUTUA FAITH MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
516 MULINGE JIMMY MUALUKO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
517 MWANZIA R. MWENDWA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
518 JULIUS KING’OO KASUSU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
519 MUENDO DENIS MUTUA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
520 KILINDA MARTIN MUSAU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
521 KYALO TONNY KIMEU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
522 MUTHAMA MERCY KAVINYA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
523 MUTINDA SAMUEL KIMEU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
524 PAUL DENNIS MUIA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
525 MICHENI RONNY NGUGI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
526 ATIENO EUNICE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
527 MURIUKI FRANKLINE KOOME Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
528 IRUNGU EDWARD GITHUKA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
529 ZAWADI LYDIA KARISA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
530 MONGARE BRIAN TENGEA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
531 BARASA BERYL NASAMBU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
532 WEKESA JOEL Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
533 SINDANI SETH SIMIYU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
534 EDIGA N  WEKESA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
535 FAITH NALIAKA WEKESA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
536 CHRISTINE KHISA SIMIYU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
537 DILON  KIPLANGAT JUSTUS Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
538 PKUKAT KELVIN TUKEI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
539 HAMISI MOHAMED VUMBI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
540 ESAU KIPKIRUI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
541 KIPROTICH ALPHONCE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
542 EMMANUEL KIBET Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
543 BENARD CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
544 EZRA KIPLANGAT CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
545 EDITH CHEPKORIR Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
546 NAOMI CHEPKEMOI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
547 KORIR MOSES KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
548 BRIAN KIPLANGAT Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
549 ROTICH CHERUIYOT ENOCK Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
550 ELVIS KIPRONO BET Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
551 BYEGON KIPRONO TONNY Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
552 CHEPKWONY KIPKORIR EVANS Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
553 KOECH GLORIA JELIMO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
554 CHEROP BRIGID Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
555 JERUTO LIDYA KOECH Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
556 JUNE  CHEMTAI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
557 AKOTH IRENE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
558 FELIX ONSONGO OBURE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
559 KAMAU MERCY WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
560 NDERI RACHAEL WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
561 SINDANI ELVIS WAFULA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
562 KIBE DAVID MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
563 WACHERA MARGRET GATHUNGA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
564 MUKASA IVY MUHATIA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
565 MWANIKI JANE WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
566 MESHACK WAWERU Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
567 EVANS KIPRONO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
568 COLLINS KIPLANGAT RUTOH Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
569 CHELANGAT JOYCE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
570 WANYONYI HILLARY Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
571 GILBERT KIPLANGAT Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
572 MERCY CHEPNGETICH Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
573 CHEMUTAI MERCY CHERUIYOT Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
574 NIXION  KIPRUTO  MUTAI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
575 CHEPCHIRCHIR EMMACULATE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
576 KIPKEMEI EDWARD Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
577 KIPROTICH DOMINIC Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
578 KIPYEGON KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
579 SHARON WANJIRU MUTHAKI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
580 KAGEMA SIMON NGATIA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
581 AREBA JOB NYAMBEGA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
582 MWANGI MARY NG’ENDO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
583 MUISA SERAH NASHA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
584 GITAU WANJIKU ANN Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
585 LUIZ KIPKORIR LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
586 SAYAYA BENJAMIN PAILON Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
587 FAITH KEMUNTO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
588 KANGOGO KIPYEGON EVANS Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
589 NEWTON KIBET KIGEN Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
590 MATHEW KIPLAGAT CHEBOTIBIN Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
591 KIBICHII KIPLABAT MESHACK Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
592 WELINTHON AMDANY KIPRONO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
593 KIHARA SHARON WANGUI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
594 ABUGA GLORIA MORAA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
595 KIMUTAI CYNTHIA JEPKEMOI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
596 TONNY KIPKURUI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
597 LANGAT MAUREEN CHEPKURUI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
598 KOECH KIPROTICH COLLINS Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
599 JEMUTAI BERYL Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
600 FESTUS KIPKURUI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
601 MMBOGA SHEILA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
602 OMODING CONRAD EJAKAIT Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
603 NIGHT ANNA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
604 LEVINE EPAILOT ONG’AMO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
605 WILBERFORCE NAMBENGELE BARASA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
606 IMBUNDU KWENA DANIEL Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
607 SIMIYU MICHAEL NYONGESA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
608 WAFULA NALIAKA BRENDA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
609 ZIPPORAH NELIMA WANDILI Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
610 NGEYWO  BRIAN  NAIBEI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
611  BELET KIPTOO ELLY Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
612 ANYONGE  MINAGE  GETRUDE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
613 SOITA VICTOR WANGILA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
614 SWALA IAN BUNYASI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
615 BRIAN   WEKESA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
616 JEROME INDECHE OWAYA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
617 NABALAYO DORICAS MAENDE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
618 KULUNDU  FREDRICK  TSABUKO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
619 SHISIALI METRINE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
620 LUMBASI BEST GEORGE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
621 PHANICE WINFRED NYANGWESO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
622 LUCHIRI DENIS ODUOR Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
623 WANDERA IMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
624 WAFULA B RAJAB Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
625 KENNEDY  MUKABWA  MACHANI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
626 KEYA  PHILIP Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
627 SETAI BETHWEL KIBET Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
628 INYANZA  ELLAM  KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
629 MBEHELO ELVIS Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
630 ONGORI ODEMBO OYOMO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
631 MUDAKI BELINDAH KAHUYA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
632 ASIKO DAMARY Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
633 AKUMU LEAKEY LEONE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
634 ANYANGO DANCAN OPIYO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
635 ONYANGO BAXTON KOLA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
636 STEVINE ODHIAMBO OUYA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
637 OCHIENG  STEPHEN ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
638 GESANKO RUTH KEMUMA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
639 LAMON OCHESI SAGGIAH Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
640 ONYONI NYANGARA NEEMA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
641 ONCHURU T MATWETWE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
642 MAKORI BOTO BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
643 KAUSI KEMUNTO DOREEN Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
644 KEMUNTO ESTHER MOSE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
645 CLINTON MASANTA GEKONGE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
646 OSERO OWEN MECHA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
647 OCHIENG FELIX OKURO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
648 CHRISTOPHER ONSONGO BOGONKO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
649 OKWANY FREDRICK OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
650 SHEILA ANYANGO SAMWEL Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
651 OGOLA CLINTON ONYANGO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
652 TONADO OTIENO OULA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
653 AKOTH VIONA Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
654 LORRENT ODRY Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
655 ODOTE VICTOR CARREY OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
656 OMONDI BRIAN ODOYO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
657 ANYANGO EDDIE OWINO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
658 OPIYO HOPEKING Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
659 OURU GEORGE ODUOR Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
660 ODHIAMBO GLADYS ADHIAMBO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
661 OCHIENG CYPRIAN ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
662 OMOLO STEPHEN MARVIN NYASEMBE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
663 SILVIA SHISELO OMUTIKO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
664 LAVENDA  ACHIENG Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
665 BRIAN OMONDI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
666 OGALO ELLA EDWIN Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
667 AREGE DOLVIN KERUBO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
668 NYAMOSI DERICK NYAKUNDI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
669 MABUKA KERUBO SHARON Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
670 HARON OBERE ONYEGO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
671 BRIAN GICHANA GISORE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
672 IAN OMARIBA MINDA Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
673 ELPHAS MAGOMERE VISENDI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
674 WASONGA STEVE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
675 ATIENO A. MARION Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
676 RONALD MARK GEORGE Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
677 ANDEYO HELLEN Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
678 ACHIENG MOLLY ODHIAMBO Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
679 STEPHEN MURIAGA WESIKO Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
680 ANYANGO EILAH Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
681 ABDIRAHMAN OSMAN ABDI Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
682 HALIMA ADAN BULLE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
683 HODAN AHMED HEYBE Female BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
684 ADAN ABDULLAHI AHMED Male BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
685 KAZUNGU MOHAMMED JIMBALE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
686 MBAYA MGHOI MATILDA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
687 OBWAO  RICHARD  AMWAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
688 MAKURI EUNICE MUMBI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
689 ANTONY KANYI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
690 NYONGESA CHARLES BUNYIILA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
691 KAHURIA WILSON MUNGAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
692 MURIU JONATHAN MUGO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
693 MUTEMBEI IAN MUTHOMI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
694 MUTHONI JAMES WATHIAKA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
695 MWANGI PATRICK KURIA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
696 MACHURA GRACE WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
697 WANJIKU PETER NJOROGE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
698 MAINA SIMON GICHAMBA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
699 KARIUKI JOSEPH MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
700 WANJIKU JAMES KIGORI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
701 KIMANI CAROLINE WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
702 NG`ANG`A MARGARET WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
703 MURIUKI DENIS WERU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
704 MWAI MARGARET WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
705 MUTAVI GEDION KIILU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
706 MUTUNGA NZOMO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
707 MUSYOKI BONIFACE MWANGANGI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
708 WANYOIKE BEATRICE WACERA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
709 DANIEL  MOSES  MUATHA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
710 MUTIO WINFRED MUTONO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
711 SAMUEL JANET MUNANIE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
712 KIOKO DAMARIS SYOMBUA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
713 ABDUB ADAN GOLLO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
714 VICTOR KIPKOECH ROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
715 NYAGA ERIC MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
716 NJERI NEWTON MUTHOMI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
717 NYAGA ERICK MUTUGI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
718 MBITI JOYSHARON WAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
719 WANJIRU  GLORIA  JEPCHIRCHIR Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
720 NJERU WILLIAM MURIMI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
721 CHERUIYOT KIMUTAI HILLAN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
722 FRIDA KELVIN MUGAMBI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
723 KIMILU LEONIDA NDUKI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
724 KIBURI GLORY MWENDWA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
725 DERRICK MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
726 KIMANTHI CAROLINE MUTHEU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
727 YVONNE NKATHA MUTWIRI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
728 NTARANGWI K STEPHEN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
729 GERTRUDE KATHOMI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
730 ELIAS MWIKA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
731 MURURU JASON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
732 MACHARIA STEPHEN WANYOIKE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
733 KARITHI BORNFACE MURIMI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
734 SEMENDAYO WASHINGTON NTONGAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
735 MWIRIGI JOY KATHAMBI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
736 KIRIAMBURI ABRAHAM MWENDA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
737 ELIAS  KABERIA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
738 MURANGIRI MOSES Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
739 MWIRIGI NICHOLAS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
740 GALGALLO JARSO QUMBI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
741 MAKAU PHILPH MBIKA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
742 MUNGUTI MIRRIAM MINOO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
743 KIOKO VICTOR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
744 MUMBUA MAINGA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
745 KYUNGUTI ALFRED KYALO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
746 SUMBI ISAAC MUNYAO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
747 MUTHEU FAITH PAATI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
748 KANYAE KASYOKI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
749 YUMBYA DERRICK MUTINDA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
750 NZIOKA  FAITH MUTINDA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
751 KITUNGO TONY MWONGELA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
752 MUTHAMA FAITH MUENI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
753 KAGENDO CHRISTINE WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
754 MUTHONI CAROLINE MUTWIRI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
755 MUSINGA SUSAN KAMANA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
756 GITONGA CHARYNE KENDI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
757 GICHARI WILLIAM MBAATI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
758 MUTEGI MARK MUTUGI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
759 EDOME  EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
760 SHARON L LOSURU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
761 MAIWA  MERCY CHEPCHUMBA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
762 MOLLY CHEPOWON Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
763 ABDULKARIM NANGOMBE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
764 NDUNG’U  SAMWEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
765 KEMEI CHESEBE EZEKIEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
766 JOYLINE CHEROTICH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
767 LINUS KAROROK LOSHAMU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
768 PERUR ELIAS TOYWARENG Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
769 KERISO ARON KIBET Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
770 JEPKOECH DORCAS Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
771 MANOAH KIBET KIRUI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
772 JEPCHUMBA  BILHA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
773 KIPKOECH BENUEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
774 ISMAEL KIPKEMOI KORIR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
775 FAITH CHEPKEMOI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
776 VALENTINE CHEPKIRUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
777 PINIUS KIPKURUI LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
778 PATRICK CHERUIYOT TOO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
779 THEOPHILUS KIPKIRUI RONO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
780 COLLINS KIPNGENO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
781 KIPKOECH EVANS BETT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
782 CHERUIYOT KIPKIRUI COSMAS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
783 OBADIAH  KIPRONO KORIR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
784 JOYLINE CHELANGAT Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
785 JOAN CHEMUTAI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
786 JUSTUS KIBET SANG Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
787 MAURINE CHEPKOECH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
788 SINTOYIA ESTHER KASURAI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
789 KIPNGETICH JAPHETH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
790 BRIAN KIPROTICH KOECH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
791 KIPNGENO VINCENT ROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
792 KORIR VINCENT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
793 MERCY CHEROTICH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
794 GIDEON KIPCHUMBA KIPROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
795 CHUMO KIPLIMO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
796 SENGWER KIPLIMO BRANTON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
797 MUNGAI LUCY NJAMBI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
798 OBONDI DANIEL ISOE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
799 NJOROGE ANDREW KARANJA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
800 GICHIGI JANE NJAMBI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
801 GEORGE  BRIAN SOKO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
802 KIPLETING MESHACK Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
803 KANGETHE IVY WANGECHI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
804 WATHIGO MARY WAITHERA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
805 ELVIS KIPTOO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
806 VICTOR KIPNGETICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
807 KIPKIRUI LEONARD Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
808 VICTOR KIPNGETICH KIRUI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
809 CALEB KIPRONO NGENO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
810 KEVIN KIPLANGAT SOY Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
811 CARLOS KIPROTICH CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
812 MATIAS KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
813 KIPROTICH RONALD Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
814 BRIAN KIPKORIR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
815 KIPLANGAT DUNCAN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
816 KIPROTICH FESTUS KEMBOI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
817 ETILAN DONALD LOSIKE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
818 RONNY KIPYEGON BETT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
819 CHEPKIRUI EMMY KOECH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
820 SHARON CHEBET Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
821 CHEMUTAI DAISY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
822 KELVIN KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
823 KIPTOO LESTER Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
824 FAITH CHELANGAT KOSGEI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
825 JEPTUM FAITH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
826 KIPROP ANTHONY KEMBOI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
827 HEPHZIBAH JEPKOSGEI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
828 KIPCHIRCHIR ELIUD Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
829 KIPRONO TITUS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
830 JEMUTAI RUTH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
831 CHEBET JULIA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
832 KIPLAGAT DANSON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
833 ERICK KIPNGENO RUTO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
834 ELLY CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
835 JAPHET KIPSANG KEMBOI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
836 KIMERE C RAPHAEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
837 WAIRIMU BRYSON GATHUKU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
838 KILUSU GEORGE SAITOTI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
839 KIPLANGAT ROBERT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
840 RYAN KIPLAGAT CHEPKICHO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
841 KIPRUTO VINCENT KIPROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
842 ODANDAYO JULIAN NEKESA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
843 OMAGORO FAITH AJILIT Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
844 EMONG’OR FRANKLINE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
845 MULEYI SIMIYU EBENEZAR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
846 NDEKE O HARON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
847 MATHIAS MTAI MELOPOI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
848 MWETICH  ELIAS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
849 MISIKO N RUTH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
850 SIRARI GRIFFIN KIPROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
851 BENJAMIN BARASA WANJALA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
852 MUKABANA NANCY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
853 WASHIALI PETERLES Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
854 GETTEUS NYAROTHO WESONGA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
855 SIKUKU N SYLVIA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
856 CHERUTO BILHA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
857 IANBRUNO KIPNG’ETICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
858 ANNE OMUKUSIA OMUTUBIA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
859 OTIENO RUTH AWUOR Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
860 LAURYNE ACHIENG Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
861 OENGA KERUBO SAIDA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
862 OHURU BONFACE MOSE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
863 BONFACE AMIMA MATUNDURA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
864 ALISTER NYASUGUTA MOSETI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
865 ONDIEKI CALEB NYARANGI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
866 RICHARD MARORI NYABUTO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
867 OBIRI VINCENT NYANG’INCHA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
868 KENNETH KIPLANGAT ROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
869 MAENYA ONKUNDI AMBROSE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
870 CLINTON NYANSIMERA MARANGA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
871 ONDARA MAINDI ROBERT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
872 GATENGE NYARIBARI ELIJAH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
873 JOSHWA COLLINS AKAMA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
874 ONG’ANG’A HAPPINESS KWAMBOKA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
875 NYAMBOK JOSEPH ONYANGO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
876 OGWENO GRADON OUMA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
877 PATRISIA ATIENO OWUOR Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
878 MICHAEL OMONDI GOGA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
879 RONNY OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
880 OMOLLO BIRON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
881 JUMA LAWRENCE OPIYO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
882 TAULA ISALU ERICK Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
883 JOSHUA MAINA SAGERO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
884 OMOTI DAVIS NYARANGI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
885 RANGE JOSEPH STEPHEN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
886 OGINDI DANCAN NYANKIEYA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
887 MOHAMED  ABDI  ADEN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
888 HUSSEIN ABDALLAH MWADALI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
889 MWERO NDEGWA DZIDZI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
890 WAINAINA LYDIA WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
891 OROKA JOHN SUMATIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
892 RUHENI LYDIA GATHONI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
893 NGUNJIRI SHEILAH WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
894 MAINA BRIAN MWAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
895 MURIITHI NEWTON MUNENE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
896 KAHURO CAROLINE WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
897 NDIRANGU MARGARET MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
898 MBUTHIA ELIJAH KANGAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
899 NJOROGE TABITHA WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
900 KIMEU MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
901 OMOGA DAISY BWARI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
902 IRERI HILDA WAWIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
903 MURITHI MORGAN .I. MUTUGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
904 KEN  MURITHI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
905  MITHIKA EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
906 KIMANTHI DAMARIS MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
907 KIPNGENO EDINSON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
908 VICTOR BETT KOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
909 MWANGI FAITH NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
910 VICTOR KIPYEGON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
911 NAOMI CHEROTICH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
912 ELIJAH MBUGUAH CHEGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
913 MWAURA SAMWEL MBOGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
914 MUNJALU SIFUNA BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
915 ELIAS MAE TSUI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
916 WAMBUGU WAMBUI GRACE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
917 NDOME STEPHEN GITONGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
918 JOSEPH GITHAIGA KINAITI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
919 MAINA DENIS MUNGAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
920 LUCY TANIA NYARUAI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
921 KIARIE EMMANUEL MBUGUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
922 MWANZIA  ISAAC  MUMO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
923 KINYILI KILONZO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
924 GITUMA MAUREEN KARIMI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
925 MWANGI ISAAC NDERUI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
926 RONO KIBITOK ALLAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
927 KIPRUTO BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
928 KIPLIMO BENARD Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
929 CAROLINE JEPTANUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
930 VALENTINE MAGERO KUBASU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
931 KAMANDA EDGAH MARENDI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
932 SHADHILI   ABDULRAHIM  AZIZA Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
933 FRANCIS JOTO TSUMA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
934 MWANGI JANE WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
935 MBARI MARY WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
936 NJOROGE JACKSON GICHORIO Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
937 NDERITU CHARLES MUGECHA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
938 KARANI MAURINE NYAKIO Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
939 WAIKWA IRENE MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
940 NDETI MIRRIAM MUTHOKI Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
941 KYULE NABII MUUO Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
942 KELI MUTISYA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
943 KASANGA GODWIN MUTHOKA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
944 LESHOOMO SHADRACK LOINGERUA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
945 MWANGI MACHARIA DAVID Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
946 CHEPNGENO SHARON Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
947 SILVANUS KIPRONO Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
948 ARON CHERUIYOT ROP Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
949 TARUS JEPTOO CYNTHIA Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
950 ERICK MASAKE OSKATA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
951 ANN JAHENDA Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
952 AKUKU JARED ONOKA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
953 OTIENO RENYCE OMONDI Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
954 MOSWETA OYIEYO STEPHEN Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
955 BENARD ODHIAMBO OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
956 BOSIBORI KELVIN MOSEE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
957 NJENGA ANN WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
958 KANAMPIU CHRISPUS KARIUKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
959 MWANGI PAUL WAITITU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
960 WAIGUMI ANTONY MATHENGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
961 WANJIRU MERCY NYAKIO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
962 KINYUA  MERCY  WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
963 RUAH CINDY WANJUGU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
964 MACHARIA JAMES MBURU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
965 KARANJA JANE C. WANJIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
966 MUTUA  TELESIA  NDILA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
967 NJAU KELVIN MUCHIRI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
968 MWANZIA MAUREEN NTHULE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
969 MULUNGE JOHN MAKAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
970 MUTUA  JULINE  MUENI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
971 NZIOKA VICTOR KAVILI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
972 NGAO JACINTA MWIKALI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
973 MUTHOKA JACINTA MIRIAM Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
974 MUTUNGA JOSPHINE KANINI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
975 KATONGU MWANZIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
976 JOSEPH ANGELINE KALEKYE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
977 NYOLA JOYCE KISUU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
978 VERONICA WANZA NGAO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
979 SAMUELJOSHUA KALUKU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
980 NJOKI GLORIAN NYAGUTHII Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
981 KELVIN MUNENE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
982 MUSYOKI MILCAR NDETO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
983 KIOKO JACKSON MUTUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
984 MWAU DAVID MWANZA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
985 TUMBO KENEDY WAMBUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
986 MUTIRIA STELLA GACERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
987 KARIMI KELVIN MWANIKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
988 KITAVI JULIUS KALOKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
989 ABDIWELI ADEN ABDI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
990 WANJALA  ANTHONY  WAFULA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
991 OLOO MARTIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
992 JOHN YEKO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
993 JACKSON  NAMERIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
994 MAGUTA KEN NDUNGU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
995 MUGWE JOHN MAINA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
996 OTIENO KEVIN OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
997 ROTICH KIPROP JEAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
998 CHEGE NGUGI ALVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
999 FARIDAH CHELANGAT Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1000 KIPCHUMBA ALEX Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1001 ALFRIC KIPKIRUI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1002 KAAKA REUBEN KIPENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1003 JEMOSOP  TUIYA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1004 DICKSON OPONDO OUMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1005 AJIAMBO  LUCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1006 AMAYIA ABEL TUMAINI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1007 JOY NAKHENDO WEKESA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1008 GLEN WANYONYI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1009 MASENGO MOSES Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1010 RABONG’O ELPHAS CLEOPHAS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1011 OCHIENG VICTOR MUGEMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1012 OKAL BRIAN OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1013 OCHIENG JAMES OKOTH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1014 KIPYEGON HILLARY LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1015 BARAKA LEWIS MAKORI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1016 JOB MOGIRE ORONDO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1017 MGENI ISAAC MGENI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1018 ALEX OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1019 APOLLO MICHAEL ONYANGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1020 SYLVESTER OTIENO OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
1021 NGARI STEPHEN KARIUKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1022 MWANGI JOHN KAHIATO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1023 YERI IAN RANDU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1024 MURAGURI DUNCAN IRUNGU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1025 KANG’ANG’A MICHAEL WAMITI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1026 MURIUKI BRIAN NJERU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1027 IRUNGU NICOLUS MWANIKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1028 MUIRURI LABAN MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1029 MUTWELELI ELIJAH MUIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1030 KYALO MARK KASIMU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1031 JENIFER MICHAEL KIEMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1032 GAKII J KANYUITHIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1033 MAINA EDWARD MUTERU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1034 BARASA C HILDAH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1035 COLLINS KIPKORIR KOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1036 NYAKUNDI BRIAN OKUMU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1037 KIPKOGEI CRISPUS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1038 WARUTUMO SARA WAITHIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1039 LAGAT EVANS KIPROTICH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1040 CHESAKIT IVONNE PSAMIY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1041  KITUYI K . RABECCA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1042 MINYIRA JOSEPH NYACHAE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1043 OSIEMO KAISER ANTONY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1044 JOHN OTIENO OSELU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1045 JOB AROSI NYAMOKO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1046 OTIENO CHRISTOPHER OKOTH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
1047 GACHIE ANTONY MWAVULA Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1048 CHARLES LINAH KADZO Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1049 NYAWIRA TIMOTHY MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1050 NDIBA MCBLASTUS GICHARU Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1051 MWANGI LUCY NYAKIO Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1052 WANGARI ANTHONY IRUNGU Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1053 MWANGI AUGUSTINE THUO Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1054 NYAMBURA BERNARD GATHAMBO Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1055 MBUVI MWANGANGI RICHARD Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1056 MUSYOKI THOMAS MWENDWA Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1057 DINDI MERCYLINE NASIRUMBI Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1058 RAPHAEL E. MUEMA Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1059 DOUGLAS IRENE KAVULA Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1060  JAPHETH   KENNEDY  SAVALI Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1061 NZILANI JANE JOSEPH Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1062 NGEI ELIZABETH KAVUTHA Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1063 MUSYOKA RACHEAL  NDANU Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1064 MWANIKI HILDAH MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1065 KINYUA TABITHA MWIKALI Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1066 YASMIN  ADAN  SIME Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1067 GAICUGI ROSYLYN Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1068 NYANARO GIDEON SOBERA Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1069 SHARON NTINYARI Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1070 KARANI MARK Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1071 LMUNYANAE LEDAANY Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1072 DERICK MANYORIO Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1073 NTARANGWI BLESSY MUKAMI Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1074 ODHIAMBO VICTOR OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1075 MBUGUA HARUN MIINGI Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1076 JOB ORUKO NYAKUNDI Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1077 COSMAS KIPTOO Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1078 SHARON CHEPKIRUI Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1079 MUTHEE DICKSON MURUGU Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1080 MWANGI PATRICK MUTAHI Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1081 CAROLINE CHEPKORIR Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1082 KIMUTAI HILLARY BETT Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1083 WANJALA DERRICK NYONGESA Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1084 ZELI MONICA KHALAI Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1085 KIPRUTO KIBIWOTT HOSEA Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1086 OTIENO BRIDGET CHARLOT Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1087 CHALANGA KUYA GRANTON Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1088 BATETA ELIMA IGNATIUS Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1089 NECHESA JUDITH Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1090 JOSEPH SIWEMA AMISA Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1091 KAUGAN METRINE Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1092 IMALI   BLESSINGS Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1093 CYNTHIA ATIENO OTIENO Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1094 ODHIAMBO CAROLINE ATIENO Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1095 OBUBA JULIA NYAGWANSA Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1096 ORANGI PAULINE NYABOKE Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1097 NYABUTO DENNIS BIRONGA Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1098 MUSA NORAH MORAA Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1099 NYANGWARA AARON OMARI Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1100 OCHWATI VICTOR ELIJAH Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1101 AWUOR MILLICENT Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1102 FELIX OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1103 SHERWOOD GIFT TRACEY ADHIAMBO Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1104 VALENTINE OMONDI Male BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1105 NAJMA ISSA HAJIR Female BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
1106 KATANA ALICE NYAMVULA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE HORTICULTURE
1107 AKOTH EMMACULATE OKORO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE HORTICULTURE
1108 OTIENO RODGERS OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE HORTICULTURE
1109 ABEN DAVIS MOGENI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE HORTICULTURE
1110 NZOMO RAPHAEL MUASYA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
1111 KOLA EMMANUEL MUTIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
1112 GEOFFREY CRESPO MASYA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
1113 FAITH  GATHONI  MBERE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
1114 ODUOR KEVINE OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
1115 SALIM SULEIMAN HASHIL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1116 NDUNG’U NJUGUNA BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1117 CHEGE LEAH WANGUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1118 KABIRU JOHN KIMANI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1119 GACHINGIRI BILDAD MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1120 MUTHUI MITCHELLE  MUTANU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1121 MUSEMBI  S.  WAMBUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1122 WAMBUA K. KITATI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1123 MUTUA JANE NYIVA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1124 MUTHAMI KIMEU BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1125 MWIKALI YVONNE NDANU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1126 NDIRANGU PATRICK MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1127 NYAGA LEILAH NG’ENDO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1128 KIOKO JOSEPH NGUMBAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1129 MUSYOKI EMMANUEL MUTINDA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1130 GAKUMBU JORAM MUTEMBEI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1131 ANTONY MWIRIGI K Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1132 NYAMU BRIAN MAWIRA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1133 SAKARI DAVID WEKESA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1134 NANJALA ANNE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1135 BOAZ A OCHIDO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1136 CHEPNGETICH CATHERINE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1137 MANYARA PHYLIS WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1138 CHEKOECH DAISY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1139 CHAGALI ISSAH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1140 OKINDO NYAKOINANI AGNES Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1141   WIDIMANI    QUEEN     SHOO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1142 KANAI MUSENKE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1143 BISMARK KACHEPKOW LOKWALOM Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1144 MOSHOESHOE DAISY ALICIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1145 CHISAINA PATRICK WAFULA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1146 VALLARY ACHIENG OUMA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1147 CHELIMO HILDA JEBET Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1148 ODIWUOR MICHAEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1149 ISMAIL HASSAN ABDI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1150 NGUNDO SAMUEL MRAMBA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION)
1151 MWAURA FRIDAH WANGECI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION)
1152 MWITHALIE LEWIS MWENDA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION)
1153 MWALOI JACKSON  MWAZIRI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1154 GITONGA RYAN RIITHO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1155 MUTHURI BENJAMIN GIKUNDA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1156 MACHARIA MARY WANGARI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1157 GLADYS NYAMBURA KIMOTHO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1158 MANGURU TIMOTHY KIRUKU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1159 MUTHONI ROGGERS MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1160 MUSEMBI CAROL MUENI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1161 GITONGA G. PHILOMENA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1162 MUTEMI P. MUSILI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1163 VENESA KENDI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1164 KANANA HOLIDAH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1165 MUTUA TERESIA MAKAU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1166 PATRICK MUSYOKI MWEI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1167 MWANZA ONESMUS MBOLU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1168 MAOBE VINCENT OMWENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1169 KYALO MUTISO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1170 NGWANYA ROBINSON LUGONZO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1171 KROP ELIAS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1172 DAISY CHEBET KAMOING Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1173 PAULINE MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1174 MIGIRO RUTH MOKEIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1175 JEPKOECH CYNTHIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1176 SIMIYU MERCY SUBIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1177 MUMPASOI ELIJA KINDI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1178 CHELANGAT SHARON Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1179 JEMELI  NANCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1180 CHEBORE CHELUGO PETER Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1181 KORIR KIPNGETICH NOAH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1182 ARUSEI KIPKOSGEI SHADRACK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1183 LYDIA  MNYONGE  GODA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1184 ESTHER  KHANYELELI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1185 EMMANUEL SHANGALA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1186 SHEAVECALEY ADISA MUGERA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1187 JAMWAKA BILGATES Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1188 WISELY OYAMO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1189 NTETE KHAN KANARR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1190 MECHA RITA MWEMBA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1191 TOCHI MORAA NAOM Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1192 ORARE OMBIRO BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1193 MOSETI BEFFON MOKUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1194 JOYLINE CHEPKEMOI TALAAM Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1195 OCHIENG`   BRIAN  OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1196 ODHIAMBO OTIENO TEVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1197 TRAVILLA WINCY OMONDI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1198 JEFF OTIENO OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1199 ODHIAMBO ESTHER WHITE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1200 BRAVIN OSIEMO CHANAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1201 MOHAMED ABDI KHALIF Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
1202 MWANGI ANN NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1203 KAHIGA EMMANUEL NGUNJIRI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1204 JOHN MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1205 KARIEGA JOAN NJOKI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1206 KIILU MUTISYA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1207 OTUNGU ROBERT OCHARI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1208 NJENGA JOB KINYUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1209 JEPHEW MAWIRA BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1210 KIMATHI BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1211 SAMUEL MAINA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1212 MUSYOKI SAMUEL KIOKO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1213 EMMANUEL JOHNSON OMONDI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1214 NDUNG’U MACTYSON MCHAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1215 IHURA BRIAN WOKABI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1216 KIBET DENNIS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1217 SHALET DALIKU KAYELI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1218 WAMUKOTA KEVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1219 ARLEEN NGANASA VUGUZA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1220 ONKENDI BRIAN ASUGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1221 ONSONGO EMMNUEL NGARE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1222 CALVIN OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1223 OUMA ELIJAH ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
1224 GITONGA DUNCAN KIMATHI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
1225 MUSEMBI JOSHUA MUOKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
1226 WASIMUK KROP VINCENT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
1227 LINUS LAGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
1228 OBADIAH KIPKORIR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
1229 KASUKI HASSAN KITONGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
1230 SHALO EZEKIEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
1231 OMAYIO NYABOKE MERCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
1232 MWAGAFWA HARRY GRAHAM SOWA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1233 OGECHI ENOCK BENARD Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1234 MUCHIRI LEAH WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1235 WANJOHI ALEX NJUNJI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1236 JOSEPH KIAMBO MURAYA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1237 BUNDI  LEWIS  MUTWIRI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1238 MAINA SAMUEL WACHIRA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1239 GACHEHO HARRISON KARIIRA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1240 GICHOBI JOY MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1241 MUIGAI ANTONY KUNGU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1242 CYRUS M KIBE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1243 GEORGE WAIREGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1244 KINYANYA SAMUEL MBUGUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1245 HALKANO GUYO LUTE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1246 MAKUNDI VICTOR MUSYOKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1247 KASYOKA FREDRICK MUNYAO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1248 KIMENDE ESTHER MAKAA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1249 NJUE JOSEPH MUTEGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1250 KAARIA BRIAN MWITI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1251 AHMED DIN ADAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1252 URUKA KIMATHI EVANS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1253 MICHUBU DOUGLAS MWENDA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1254 MURING’URI GILBERT KIRIMI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1255 MAUNDU ERICK NZIOKA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1256 MUSEMBI HENRY MWENDWA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1257 MUSYOKI ERICK MWANIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1258 MUTINDA W. KILONZO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1259 SAVALI JUDITH MINOO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1260 JACKSON KIOKO NYAMAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1261 ASIA FARAJI DAUDI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1262 NYAWIRA RAHAB WANGARI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1263 MUTUGI EDGAR NJUE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1264 CEDRICK ANJAGO OKUKU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1265 EMMANUEL  KIPCHIRCHIR  KEMBOI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1266 MUKHWANA BRIAN WEKESA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1267 ROTICH KIBET ISAAC Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1268 AMOS NGENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1269 KIPLANGAT ZEPHENIA ROTICH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1270 MATHEW CHERUIYOT BETT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1271 SHARON CHEPKEMOI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1272 DAMARIS MUKAMI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1273 VIOLET ACHIENG Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1274 KIPTOO MARTIN CLIVE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1275 ONDIEKI GIDEON TITO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1276 NDUNG’U WANJIRU MERCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1277 AKAI KELVIN IMOIT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1278 MURIITHI FRANCIS MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1279 CHERUIYOT BRIAN BETT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1280 DORCAS CHEPKIRUI KOSKEI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1281 KIPCHIRCHIR KENNETH KORIR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1282 JEPLETING NASSES Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1283 NYAMU MARY NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1284 KIBET DAISY JEPNGETICH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1285 CHERONO  KIMOSOP  HILLARY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1286 ONDUYU BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1287 WAKHULA N VALARY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1288 OUMA FADHILI DAVID Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1289 MUIA ALEX NGUMBI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1290 MUMAMA JOEL MWANIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1291 DANIEL MOCHACHE MOCHACHE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1292 CAVIN LARRY OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1293 BEJA ADAM KANAO Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1294 BENJAMIN  NIBOI  BENDAGO Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1295 KAMAU JESEE MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1296 MWAURA MACHARIA PAUL Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1297 KIBUI SYLVIA KAGENDO Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1298 KENDI FEONAFUNNY MUGAMBI Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1299 MAINA YVONNE NJOKI Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1300 MWANGI GRACE WARIMA Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1301 KARANJA MERCY WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1302 MUNGA MONICAH WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1303 KAMAU JESSICA WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1304 IRUNGU JOEL WANJOHI Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1305 IRUNGU JAMES  MAINA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1306 KINYANJUI GRACE WANGARI Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1307 MWANGI JAMES KANGARA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1308 RURIGI HENRY NJOROGE Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1309 KANINI C NDULU Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1310 KIOKO SUSAN NDUKU Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1311 MUTHINA KITUNGU JOSEPH Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1312 MUSA DENIS KALUNGU Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1313 MURIITHI YVONNE WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1314 ACCADIAS MURIMI NJERU Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1315 MUGENDI FORMAN NKUNJA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1316 GATWIRI WINFRED MATI Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1317 NTINYARI SHARON Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1318 MWOLOLO EVANS MUMINA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1319 MULI PRISCA KAMANTHE Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1320 MUTUKU CALEB MUUO Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1321 MWIKALI EVALYNE Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1322 SIMATWA CALEB LOKEUNA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1323 KIBET WELDON Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1324 CYRUS LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1325 CHEROTICH DORCAS Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1326 NJOGU VICTOR NDUNGU Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1327 CHERUIYOT FELIX Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1328 DALPHINE CHEBET Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1329 JOAN JEPNGETICH Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1330 NGUGI JANE MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1331 LEKAMARIO JAMES NDUGUAI Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1332 WANJIRU SIMON NJUGUNA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1333 MATHU DANIEL MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1334 KIBET HARRISON KIMTAI Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1335 KIBICHO KELVIN NDERITU Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1336 MAINA JAMES MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1337 KIPCHUMBA RONNY KIPRONO Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1338 KOSGEI JEPCHIRCHIR SYLVIA Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1339 METRINE REGINAH AUMA Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1340 DANCAN IAN  OGESA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1341 NGALA PATRICK KYALO Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1342 KAREGI  PAULINE Female BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1343 ORLANDO THIERRY Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1344 OTIENO  FELIX  OUMA Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1345 OKUMU RECTON WILLIAM Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1346 OWINO EVANS OMONDI Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1347 MONYANCHA JOSEPH OGETO Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1348 BRIAN OMBONGI ONDIEKI Male BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1349 NJURU MERCY NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1350 GITHIGE JOHN KARIUKI Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1351 KIBE DENNIS KAGEMA Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1352 MAINA MARTIN KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1353 MAGONDU NAOMI GRACE Female BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1354 KARORI MARGARET NYOKABI Female BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1355 NGARI DENCH SAFARI Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1356 KIVINDA BRIGHTON KIMEU Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1357 KARIMI CICILY WANYAGA Female BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1358 KAUME PETER KIMATHI Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1359 ITHALII VINCENT MUTWIRI Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1360 MWETICH MATHEW Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1361 SHARON CHEPTOO Female BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1362 GUYO HALKANO DIDA Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1363 KIRUNU WILSON KABUI Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1364 KIMOSOP DAVIS SIMOTWO Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1365 BRIAN KIBETT TOWETT Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1366 MOSES KOSEN NTETIA Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1367 MBABU KELVIN MUTHOMI Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1368 WANYAMA NALIAKA CYNTHIA Female BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1369 MAYABI BRITON AKONDO Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1370 KEMUNTO SCOLLASTICA NYAUNDI Female BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1371 KAMBAGA JOSHUA WAYA Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1372 AKINYI IRINE ACHILA Female BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1373 APOLLO OKAL OGANGA Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1374 BRIAN KEVIN OMOLO Male BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1375 KOROSO NEPHRINE AWINO Female BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1376 AMINA MBODZE NYAMVULA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1377 KAMAU PETER GIKARU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1378 NJUGUNA BETH WAKARI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1379 VINCENT MWENDA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1380 NJIRAINI DENIS KANGETHE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1381 MUIRURI JAMES WAITHANJI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1382 OJIJO VANESSA EDWINA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1383 CONSOLATA NDINDA MULWA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1384 MUSYIMI JAMILA NDINDA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1385 PETER JACOB MUTUNGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1386 NYAGA MILLICENT WANYAGA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1387 NJAGI JOY MUKAMI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1388 KIOKO ERICK MUTHINI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1389 MBITHI DANIEL WAMBUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1390 RENGAMU NAITORE THEOPHILLUS Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1391 MUNYUNY LILIAN KANYSANGA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1392 JESSE KUKUYA  OKOU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1393 GICHURE TABITHA NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1394 ONCHIEKU MERCYLINE KERUBO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1395 OSIKATA  WANYONYI BOND Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1396 CYNTHIA ALICE WANJIRU MUTAHI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1397 MUNYIRI ANTONINI MUGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1398 MWANIKI  JOSPHAT MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1399 PAMILLYINE DEBORAH MILLER Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1400 KOGEI KIPKOSGEI ALLAN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1401 KIPRUTO VICTOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1402 MASAFU KING’ORO EVANS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1403 ALVIN  WANJALA  BARASA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1404 WANJALA KALOMBA TONNY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1405 MWANJE KAKAI JOSHUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1406 WANYAMA JUMA KEVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1407 MMBWANGA DANSTONE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1408 KARACHI DOREEN Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1409 IBRAHIM SILVIA NYANCHAMA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1410 OTWAL DAVID BECKHAM OPENJI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1411 ESTHER  KERUBO  NABBSON Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1412 OURE HILLARY OMWOYO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1413 OMONDI DANIEL ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1414 ADHIAMBO QUINTER OBIERO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1415 ANGAGA DOLROSE AWINO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1416 FELIX LELE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1417 OCHIENG DERRICK GODWILL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1418 MESHACK AYUBU ONDIMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1419 MOHAMED ALISO AGANE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1420 SABRIN FARAH ABDI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1421 YUSSUF       ADOW      OMAR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1422 ARAFAT ABDIAZIZ ARAB Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
1423 NAOMI NOSEH MWAMLAMBA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1424 SAFARI MOSES Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1425 MWANGI MARVIN MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1426 KIPNGETICH KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1427 MWEU SYLVESTOR MUTISYA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1428 MURIMI VALERIE WAITHERA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1429 WANJIRU JOYCE WAGICHUGU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1430 MAINA CATHERINE NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1431 MUTHEU JULIANA NDUKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1432 KARANJA EDWIN KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1433 GAKUNDI LEAH WAMBAIRE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1434 MUTUNGA  EVERLYNE MUNEE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1435 KITHEKA EMILY MWIKALI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1436 SOLOMON KOOME Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1437 NTINYARI EFFER JOSPHAT Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1438 GUMATO GUYO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1439 KIRI OSEBE OYIENGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1440 LOTUMALE CHEYECH FAITH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1441 PETER KIBET Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1442 NTINYARI JOY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1443 KIPNGETICH MUTAI NICHOLAS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1444 SHADRACK KIPKOECH CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1445 ARON  ROTICH  KIPYEGON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1446 KIPKOECH PATRICK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1447 JOSPHAT KIPNGENO CHEPKWONY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1448 DENIS KIPKOECH YEGON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1449 ATUTI JOE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1450 NJIHIA RAWELL KINYANJUI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1451 NOEL MWIHAKI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1452 KEFA KIPTOO YEGON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1453 NJERI JECINTA NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1454 JAMES MURIUKI WANJOHI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1455 KEITANY RUTH JERUTO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1456 DENNIS KIPKEMEI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1457 OMUKAGA ISRAEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1458 SALOME WANJIRU OKUMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1459 FRANCIS  WAMALWA MAKUMBA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1460 LWANGU  .A.HANNINGTONE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1461 KUBONDO ERICK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1462 NGAIRA LAURINE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1463 JOSEPH ODIWUOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1464 NYAIGERO BOSIBORI DAMACKLINE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
1465 TUNGWA BAKARI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1466 NZUKI KAVITI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1467 MAINA ANGEL-ANN WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1468 MWANGI STANLEY KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1469 MWITI  MWENDE  ABIGAEL Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1470 MBAKI JOHN CHEGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1471 JESSE NJOROGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1472 MARIGI DAVID GATHARA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1473 KINYUA NYAKIO LYNNIX Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1474 WAWERU YVONNE LYNETTE WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1475 MWEMA CHARLES KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1476 WAITHERA ALVIN KIMANI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1477 NGANGA ELIAS KINYANJUI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1478 MBUGUA ALEX GITAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1479 WAWERU NAOMI NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1480 NJERU ALEX WAWERU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1481 KARANJA DERRICK KARIUKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1482 KAMAU JOHN CHEGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1483 KAMANDE ELIZABETH NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1484 KARIUKI MELISSA GATHONI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1485 KINYUA JECINTA WANGITHI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1486 NJOROGE PETER NJATHI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1487 KINYUMU PRUDENCE NTHENYA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1488 KYALO KALAMU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1489 ELIZABETH NTHENYA MUTISO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1490 MUTINDA ELIZABETH WAYUA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1491 MAINGI NZIOKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1492 MUTUNGA VESTUS MULYUNGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1493 NGURE AGNES MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1494 KIMANI ANTONY KINYUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1495 MUNENE KELLY RAPHAEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1496 MUTETI CHARLES MUTUNGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1497 ABDUB ADAN CHUQULISA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1498 MULI VINCENT MUTHIANI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1499 KIALA JOSHUA MUMO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1500 KIMEU ESTHER NDWALE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1501 MISANGO JOSHUA E. SHIKOLI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1502 ONESMUS PHILIP MUUO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1503 JATIA SETH ANYENDA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1504 KIBIWOT  ASBEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1505 JOYLINE CHEBET Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1506 JETRON KIPKORIR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1507 JERUTO WINNY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1508 MAKORI DAVIS OGOTI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1509 MUREI SHANICE CHERUTO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1510 NJARAMBA MERCY YVONNE WATHIHA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1511 MURIU MURIITHI KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1512 MIRINGU PETER GITHUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1513 MWAURA JOSEPH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1514 ELLY KIPLANGAT CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1515 BRAIN KIPRONO BOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1516 NEVIN KIPTOO KORIR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1517 MARK KIPKOGEI CHEMWOK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1518 VICTOR KIPSANG YEGON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1519 KIMUTAI RUTTO VICTOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1520 KIPKOECH ABRAHAM Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1521 FELIX KIPCHUMBA LAGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1522 KIBOI MARY WANGECHI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1523 ELIJA HAMISI KUPERE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1524 CHEPKORIR JOAN CHOBOT Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1525 AMBROS KIPKOECH LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1526 KOROS AMOS CHEROGONY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1527 ANN   TOROITICH  CHEBII Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1528 KOSGEI JEPCHIRCHIR FAITH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1529 OCHIENG SANYA ATHUR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1530 NYAKWEBA HABAKKUK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1531 CHEMTAI EVER NGEYWO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1532 AMOS KHAMALA NYONGESA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1533 WANGILA SAMUEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1534 WAFULA N. CELINE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1535 ABACHI OPIYO PHILIP Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1536 JOHN KIMANI GITAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1537 MUNYASA NANGIRA NELVINE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1538 PETER OUNDO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1539 MAXWEL  IMBUKA  IPENI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1540 VELMA AWUOR OCHIENG Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1541 CYNTHIAH KERUBO  OYUGI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1542 MASENGE BRIAN MONARI ANYONA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1543 NYABARO ROBERT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1544 BRIAN AGWATA MONG’ARE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1545 MARTIN BRIAN RICHARD Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1546 OGADA KEPHER OUMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1547 TEDDY OTIENO OROMO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1548 MONG’ARE MICAH NYAMOSI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1549 ONSANDO GETANDA WEBSTER Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1550 FAITH MORAA OMWANSA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1551 OUMA FELIX Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1552 OCHIENG BRAYAN OKINYI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1553 JOSHUA ARAMIS MACKENZI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1554 ABDIMAJIB ISMAIL FARAH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
1555 NYAMBURA WANJIRU MERCY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1556 MBUTHIA ZAKAYO JUMA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1557 WAIRIMU SAMUEL MAINA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1558 MURIITHI WILFRED MUNENE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1559 BUKACHI JAVAN AMANYA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1560 MUEMA MERCY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1561 MUTHOKA FELIX MUSYOKI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1562 KILONZO SHARON MUTENDE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1563 NJAGI ANTONY FUNDI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1564 IRERI KARANI MARK Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1565 MUTHAMA JOSEPH KINYANZI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1566 WAMALWA BRIAN HOSEA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1567 KIRWA EMMANUEL KIPROP Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1568 ERICK KIBET LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1569 NICKSON  KIPNGETICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1570 BRIAN TOMPO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1571 VICTOR KIPNGETICH KIRUI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1572 KANGOGO VICTOR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1573 KATIMANGA EPHRAIM JUNIOR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1574 TSALWA PETER AMBUNYA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1575 MUTHOGA ALFRED MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1576 DANIEL HARO KULICHA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1577 MWANGI MARTIN GICHEHAH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1578 NJERI KENNEDY NJUGUNA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1579 CHERUIYOT KIBIWOT VINCENT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1580 WESONGA ERNEST MAKOKHA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1581 KIPYEGON DANCAN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1582 DICKSON KIBET Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1583 ALLAN KIPCHIRCHIR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1584 EMMANUEL GERALD KIPROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1585 KURGAT KIPRUTO DANIEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1586 MAINA MAULINE WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1587 MATEBEI K. DOMINIC Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1588 RODGERS TOROITICH CHEPTUMO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1589 TOROITICH GILBERT KIMOSOP Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1590 WAFULA MICHAEL WANYONYI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1591 BARASA CYRIL WAFULA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1592 ZEBEDAYO KOMON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1593 MIKE  KIMOSONI  NAIBEI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1594 SHILESI KEVIN MUHUNZU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1595 MATASIO PHILEMON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1596 OXUMA ALFRED ABONGO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1597 ODHIAMBO NICHOLAS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1598 ONYANGO  EDWINS  OYOO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1599 OUMA BRIAN OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1600 MICHIRA ENOCK OSANO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1601 NYAKUNDI  MASITA  ENOCK Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1602 KIPKIRUI MARK RAPHAEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
1603 KIHIKO REUBEN NJIIRI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1604 CYNTHIA CHELANGAT MARITIM Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1605 WAITHAKA ANTONY MAINA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1606 WANDERI KELVIN NDUNGU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1607 IRUNGU KENNETH MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1608 NJOROGE EMMANUEL KARANJA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1609 MUTHINI ATHANAS OLIVER MWANZA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1610 MUMO ANTONY MATHINA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1611 KITHOME EVELYN MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1612 TONY CHERUIYOT RUTTOH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1613 KIPLANGAT VICTOR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1614 ARON KIPROTICH RONOH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1615 COLLINS KIPNGETICH MUTAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1616 ALEX CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1617 KIBET EDWIN KANGOGO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1618 KIPLIMO BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1619 TIROP EDWIN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1620 KIPRUTO JUSTUS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1621  MARITA JOB OBURE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1622 NDIRITU STEPHEN NJOGU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1623 NICKSON OGUGU MATONGO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1624 KUHORA JOSEPH KARANJA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1625 KIPNGETICH MUTAI PHILIMON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1626 KIPRONO CHERUIYOT EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1627 NJENGA MBURU PETER Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1628 NGENOH EMMANUEL KIBET Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1629 RONO KIPKOECH GEDION Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1630 DENIS KIPLANGAT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1631 KIPKIRUI KOECH ERICK Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1632 KIPKOROS COSMAS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1633 CORNELIUS KIPNGETICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1634 MOSES WAMBUGU GATHU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1635 KIPYEGON   DENNIS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1636 BENJAMIN KIPRUTO KIPLAGAT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1637 CHELIMO COLLINS KANDIE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1638 FESTUS KANDIE KIPYEGON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1639 KIPROP DENIS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1640 KIPTUM KIMUTAI BETHWEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1641 CYRIL MASOLIA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1642 ISINDU HOLYFIELD Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1643 MUSUNDI JAIRUS KIBISU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1644 VINCENT SALAMBA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1645 JEPCHUMBA OLIVIAH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1646 OKOTH MARK OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1647 GISACHO BRIAN RABAGO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1648 NICHOLAS ONGOLA OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1649 ABEL KIMUTAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1650 CLINTON OPIYO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1651 OCHOLA SAMUEL ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1652 MAYAKA SAMUEL PETER Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1653 OWATO JORAM OUMA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
1654 MBUGUA VICTOR KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1655 MUNYEKI CHARLES MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1656 MAINA ERIC NDUNGU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1657 WAMBUI FELISHINA WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1658 MWANGI SAMUEL THIRIKWA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1659 KARIUKI JEFFITHA MITARU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1660 MUGO NELSON WACHIRA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1661 MUTURI MARGARET NJERI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1662 NTHENGE S. MUANGE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1663 KANINI SABASTIAN  NZYUKO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1664 KYALO ANTONY MULUTUI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1665 GATWIRI BLENDA IVY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1666 THURANIRA JOHN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1667 LANGAT KEVIN KIPROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1668 ONGAGA MEMBA KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1669 MUSYIMI F MUTUA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1670 MARK WANGILA WASIKE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1671 ECHOTO MUKOH STEPHEN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1672 ANASTACIA C CHERUIYOT Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1673 DUNCAN KIPROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1674 OBADIAH  KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1675 BUNGEI KIPRUGUT VINCENT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1676 KIPKEMOI MATHEW KIPRUTO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1677 KAMUNYA JOSPHAT KARIUKI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1678 CHEMUTAI MERCY MITEI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1679 PETER KAMAU K.F. Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1680 ODHIAMBO SAM JUNIOR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1681 LEMAIYIAN ISAAC Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1682 KIPKOGEI BENEDICTOR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1683 EUSILAH JEPCHUMBA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1684 MUIGA EVANS MURAYA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1685 CHEPKONGA JEBET JOY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1686 KIPLAGAT HOSEA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1687 KHAEMBA GEORGE SINDANI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1688 WAFULA J. DAVIS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1689 ENID MITCHELLE INDULAH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1690 ORONJE WILFRED ATERU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1691 AMIGA HELLARY Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1692 VICTOR MAUTI NYAMWEYA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1693 OCHUNG ENOS ABIYA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1694 NYAUGU JOHN ONYANGO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1695 BICHANG’A  OTENYO MOSES Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1696 MARUKO CAROLYNE AOKO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1697 STEVE OUMA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1698 OGETO GOODWILL NYANUMBA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1699 FELIX GEKONE MONGARE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1700 KERUBO  BRENDA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1701 ELIUD MOTANYA MOUNDE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1702 OKINYI FELIX LUKA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
1703 SOMO ALI HUQA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1704 THOYA IAN IHA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1705 WAIRIMU CECILIA WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1706 BHOKE ANJELINE MATIKO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1707 WANJA YVONNE M. GATHIGIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1708 NJERI BRIAN GITAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1709 KIRIMI KENDI SYLVIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1710 ALI WARIO SASURE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1711 MONG’ARE STEPHANIE F. KEMUNTO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1712 MWANGI SYLVIAN WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1713 GATIRIA MATILDA KAARI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1714 NJUGUNA MARY WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1715 WAMBUI MERCY WARUGURU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1716 IVY  JEROP Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1717 WAINAINA WINNIE MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1718 DORCAS WAIRIMU NJIHIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1719 MUNYOKI SAMUEL MWANDIKWA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1720 KAURA MUTHARIMI TITUS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1721 KINYUVE TABITHA MINOO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1722 OTIENO TRACY ADHIAMBO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1723 SHAMSA HASSAN MOHAMED Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1724 SALMA AHMED SABRIYE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1725 ELKANA POGHISHO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1726 DEBORA CHEROTICH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1727 WILFRIDA CHEPKOECH TUEI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1728 SYLVIA CHEPKOECH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1729 SIYAD SALMA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1730 SHARON CHEPNGENO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1731 KIPKOSGEI KIPTOO COLLINS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1732 CHRISTINE IJAA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1733 EMMANUEL OTOTO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1734 NYANDIEKA FAITH KEMUNTO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1735 NYAMWANGE EMMANUEL MASAGEGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
1736 OMAR GALANA SHEVO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1737 GATHIGIA GRACE WAWIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1738 MUNYUA TREVOR WAWERU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1739 MUIRURI  KELLY KINUTHIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1740 MBUGUA BENSON MWAURA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1741 MWANIKI BONFACE MBURU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1742 WAMBUA KILONZI BENARD Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1743 MWANIKI ELISHA YOELI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1744 MURIITHI LEWIS MUNENE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1745 MUIA PIUS KASYOKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1746 KYALO KELVIN NDWOTA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1747 BERNARD PAUL MUTUNGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1748 MURANGIRI KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1749 NYASINGO NEVILLE MOMANYI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1750 BRENDA CHELANGAT Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1751 EDAH CHELANGAT RONO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1752 KIPNGENO AMOS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1753 MAINA STEPHEN KIRAGU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1754 MAINA PURITY WANGUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1755 JOAN CHEBET CHERUIYOT Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1756 WANJIRU MERCY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1757 PETER WACHIRA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1758 NGARI GRACE NYAKWEA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1759 KIPKOROS VINCENT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1760 GODIA KIMTAI CHEMONGES Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1761 WANYONYI W J MELVINE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1762 MWENDWA PIRI SUSAN Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1763 OTIENO MARION AKINYI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1764 ADHIAMBO JENIPHER Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1765 DAVID ONGERI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1766 NICHOLAS NYAKEGA CRISTOPHER Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1767 MAGOLLO MICHAEL REAGAN OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1768 BRIAN OWINO ABAYO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1769 SILAS OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1770 DAVID JEREMY ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1771 KIAGE GWARO HESBORN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1772 OKOKO KNIGHT MORAA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
1773 KARIUKI MOSES MUCHIRI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1774 KIMOTHO PETER MUNGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1775 WANGARI NJENGA JOSPHAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1776 KIBII L WANGARI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1777 KARANJA ALVIN KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1778 JOY WANJIKU MBUGWA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1779 KAMANZA KATUNGE NDUNGE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1780 MURAIMU FLORENCE NDANU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1781 M’ITI KANG’ENTU DANIEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1782 MURIUKI EVANS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1783 MONARI NYAKUNDI JOHN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1784 ABARKAT SHAMIM AKELLO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1785 CHEBORET CHEROTICH DAMARIS Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1786 MASIBO FELIX NYONGESA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1787 WANGILA NAKHUMICHA ENID Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1788 KIPLANGAT WELDON SIELE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1789 KIPCHUMBA DEVIS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1790 CHEGE  PATRICK MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1791 KIPKIRUI BYEGON EVANS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1792 BARNABBAS KIPLANGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1793 YEGO KIPKEMBOI DISMAS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1794 CHELIMO JACKLINE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1795 AMOS CHERUIYOT KIRUI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1796 MERCY CHEPNGETICH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1797 MUHANJI TRACEY INDULAH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1798 ONYARI BRIAN BOSIRE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1799 NDIGWA EUNICE NYABOKE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1800 EVANS  NDEGE  LOWERY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1801 NYANGERI JOSHUA OMARI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1802 MOSE NYABOKE SYLVIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1803 ERICK OMONDI JOHN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1804 MBETA N. KEVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1805 CHRISTOPHER  MOMANYI  MAKORI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1806 BRITON RAINI AMBROSE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1807 MORAA HAPINESS Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1808 KARANGI BRIDGETTE NYABOKE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
1809 MWAVULA EVALYNE MKAVALA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1810 MREMA BAKARI MWINGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1811 JOHN ANDREW OBURE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1812 OCHIENG ASHLEY AKINYI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1813 NGUGI JOSEPH KARIUKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1814 WANYEKI FESTUS MBAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1815 MUTHONI CHRISPUS MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1816 GODANA BORU ALI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1817 MUKARIA VICTOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1818 WAMBUA MERCY MUTINDA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1819 KANGWANA FELIX MUGWIRIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1820 KYALO WINFRED MUNEE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1821 MURITU ANN NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1822 MURITHI PRESTON MUTUMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1823 NGORWE MWIRIGI PHINEAS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1824 SILA BRENDA MUTIO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1825 KELVIN MWATSAHU CHIDUNGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1826 MUMO SHADRACK BARAKA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1827 MBONDO MBITHUKA JOHN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1828 NDUNGE CHARITY MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1829 BUNDI KEN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1830 WAITHIRA ZAINABU WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1831 KIMUTAI KIPRUTO VICTOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1832 CHEBET KIPKOSGEI EDMON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1833 KROP  PHILEMON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1834 SIMON YEGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1835 BRIAN KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1836 NICKSON KIPNGETICH KOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1837 RONO CHELANGAT ABIGAEL Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1838 KOSGEI VIVIAN JEROP Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1839 KUYO CELINE SIROTE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1840 MUIGEI EBBY JERUTO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1841 KIPTOO JEMUTAI NORAH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1842 COLLINS KIBET KOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1843 KIPROTICH GILBERT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1844 KIPRONO AMOS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1845 ZIPPORAH CHEMUTAI NGETICH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1846 JEMURGOR MERCY MAIYO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1847 OLOITORE LEMARA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1848 DAVIS CHEMJOR CHEMWETICH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1849 KANGAYIA PRINCE PRECIOUSCALL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1850 MUHONJA MELVINE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1851 OMONDI JILLMAX Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1852 OUMA BECKON OMONDI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1853 VINCENT OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1854 KERUBO PHENIC Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1855 OKOLA CHRISPINE OWUOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1856 OWINO ALI BENARD Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1857 HILDER ACHIENG OTIENO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
1858 MWAURA JEROME GITAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ZOOLOGY)
1859 COLLINS KIMATHI KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ZOOLOGY)
1860 DUNCAN MERCY MUTHEU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ZOOLOGY)
1861 GITONGA  MARY ANGELA KENDI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ZOOLOGY)
1862 NJOROGE  ANNPATIENCE  WAMUCII Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ZOOLOGY)
1863 JAMAL  HANIFA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ZOOLOGY)
1864 MAINA LUCY WACHERA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ZOOLOGY)
1865 ANYANGO RAVELA RACHAEL Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ZOOLOGY)
1866 FLORENCE .S. MNYIKA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1867 MWERO MTENDE MWERO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1868 NZARO JOSIAH GIDALI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1869 SULUBU FLORENCE REHEMA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1870 EMMANUEL NYANJE ZIRO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1871 MUYE VINCENT KAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1872 KILONZO ELIZABETH MUMBE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1873 MURUGI BARBARA MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1874 GAKU DAVID MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1875 KIPCHIRCHIR WINNIE CHEPKEMOI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1876 KURIA WANJIKU ESTHER Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1877 KAMAU NAOMI WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1878 WANGARI ERIC NJUGUNA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1879 NGATIA VIRGINIA WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1880 MUTHIRI  LUCY   WANJUGU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1881 KAMAU WILSON KABATHA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1882 KIMANI NJOKI JACINTA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1883 WAKIURU NEWTON CHOMBA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1884 KABERIA ANJELINE WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1885 MWAI KEREN WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1886 JANE MUTHONI MUGO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1887 KABUCHO LONAH LANET WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1888 IRUNGU JEMMIMAH WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1889 WANG’OMBE MARYANN WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1890 KIMANI GEOFFREY NG’ANG’A Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1891 IRUNGU JOYBETH NJOKI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1892 KARIUKI JOAN NDUKU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1893 MACHARIA FESTUS NG’ANG’A Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1894 KIOKO STEPHEN NJOROGE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1895 MAINA ALICE NJERI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1896 MWANGI WYCLIFF MUNGE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1897 KAMURWA SAMUEL MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1898 NDEGWA JOSPHAT HOME Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1899 MAINA SAMSON MUIRU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1900 NG’ANG’A CAYLA WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1901 MUTUKU SALOME MBULA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1902 KIKAIH  N  BILLY Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1903 GICHUHI  PETER   WAMUIGA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1904 NGANGA SOLOMON MUGO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1905 MACHARIA RUTH WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1906 WANJIKU ALICIA WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1907 GITHAE ELIZABETH MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1908 THUO JOSEPH NJUGUNA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1909 NJENGA ANN MUTHONI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1910 KYUNGU DANIEL MUTINDA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1911 MWEU BRIAN KISOVI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1912 MUTUKU KELVIN MUTISO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1913 KING’OO JANEFFER NDUNGE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1914 KASU VIVIAN KANINI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1915 MUTIE JACKLINE SYOMBUA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1916 WAMBUA MERCY VOSE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1917 KIKULUI MARIA NDILA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1918 MUTINDA L NGUTE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1919 MAWIA JOHN MWENDWA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1920 MULI CAROL MWIKALI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1921 KYONDO SAMUEL MALOMBE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1922 MWASYA JOY NGATHA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1923 JEMMIMAH MWIKALI PAUL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1924 MUTUA TITUS KISANGAU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1925 KALIMI ESTHER Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1926 FRANCIS MONICAH MUENI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1927 SIMON GEORGINA KATANU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1928 JOEL ANNAH KANINI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1929 MUKUVA D. TABITHA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1930 KISILU CAREEN KALEKYE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1931 DAVID F MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1932 PETER HILDA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1933 KATHINI FAITH MUTHEU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1934 MUKUNDI JAMES Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1935 MUNYI JEDDY MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1936 NYAGA MAUREEN WANJUE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1937 IRERI NJERU NIXON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1938 MAUNDU  ROSEMARY  MUTHEU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1939 MWAKI ALOISE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1940  MURIMI EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1941 MWENDE  GLORY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1942 GICHUNGE MUTWIRI ERICK Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1943 MWENDA JUSTIN MPUTHIA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1944 NTINYARI NAOMI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1945 GITONGA KEN MUTUMA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1946 KIMWELI STEPHEN NGAU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1947 ROSINA MUTHEU PETER Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1948 THATHI STELLA NGENE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1949 MUENDO SAMUEL MUSYOKA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1950 MUSILA KAVENI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1951 KITHEI MWANTHI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1952 MALELU KIOKO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1953 KITHUKA MUUO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1954 MUTUA MBITHE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1955 MBINDYO JOSEPH MUSEMBI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1956 KITONGA PETER KIOKO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1957 KOMU AMOS MUNYAO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1958 NTHEMBA DENNIS MULEI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1959 KITHINJI ELSA NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1960 KIMANTHI MURUGI LILIAN Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1961 MUGAMBI SHARON KABENGI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1962 CHRISTINE NTINYARI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1963 NYAGA LEWIS MAWIRA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1964 MUGAMBI N. ALFRED Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1965 WAITHERA JANE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1966 NATIINI HIZABELL AMURON Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1967 NASIKE M. MARLEN Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1968 JUMA BRIAN MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1969 OKELLO SYLVANUS FLEVIAN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1970 KIMORONG DESMON KIPKOGEI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1971 ESINYON CALEB LOPILI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1972 OMUSE OKOLONG BRANHAM Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1973 NAKHANU EDDAH BARASA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1974 KURUI JEMUTAI TABITHA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1975 PKEMOI CHARLES Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1976 KIPTOO COLLINS LEO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1977 CHEPTOO  CHARITY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1978 IVY NALIAKA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1979 CHEPOISHO EUGINE ROTICH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1980 LONAH CHEBET LOKORULUKA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1981 ORINA STELLA NYANGWESO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1982 KIBET ZAKAYO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1983 BENARD KIPLANGAT RONO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1984 KEVIN   KIPKOECH   KIRUI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1985 DAMACLINE CHEPKOECH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1986 ISACK KIPKORIR KIRUI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1987 KIPNGETICH VINCENT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1988 CHELANGAT VERONICA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1989 CHEPKEMOI MERCY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1990 PETER KIPRONO MUTAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1991 YEGON ZEDEKIAH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1992 FAITH CHEPKIRUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1993 GIDEON KIBET LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1994 ROTICH KIPKORIR RONALD Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1995 KEMBOI EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1996 CHELANGAT CARREN Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1997 CHEPTOO EUCABETH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1998 NATHAN KIPKORIR CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
1999 ZAINABU CHEPKORIR Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2000 ARON KIMUTAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2001 EMMANUEL KIPNGENO KEMBOI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2002 NAOMY CHEPKIRUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2003 CHERONO MERCY LANGAT Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2004 MUTAI ENOCK KIPNGETICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2005 CHERUIYOT  FELIX Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2006 KIBET KENNETH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2007 VINCENT KIPROTICH LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2008 RONO CHELANGAT MERCY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2009 CHELANGAT MERCY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2010 CALEB KIPKIRUI LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2011 KORIR KIPNGENO KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2012 CHEBET IVINE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2013 KIPLANGAT ROTICH EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2014  KIRWA COLLINS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2015 KIPKEMBOI ELVIS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2016 KIPKORIR  AMON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2017 JACINTA JERUTO KOSGEI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2018 OKEKA EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2019 AGUNDA MARYL ACHIENG Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2020 BEATRICE KIRIGO WAITHIRA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2021 KOKOET LEMAYIAN MOSES Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2022 MBURU NAOMI WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2023 MERCY CHEBET Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2024 THEURI IRENE WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2025 KINYANJUI ANN WANGARI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2026 KIMANI EZEKIEL MUHIA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2027 CHEPKWEMOI IVYN NDIEMA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2028 OKEMWA FRANK OKEMWA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2029 SHADRACK KIPLANGAT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2030 VINCENT CHERUIYOT TOO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2031 CHEPCHIRCHIR RAEL Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2032 TOO COLLINS KIPKURUI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2033 KIBET JORDAN CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2034 KOECH GIDEON Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2035 BRIAN CHERUYOT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2036 ABIGAEL CHEPTOO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2037 CHEPNGETICH SHEILA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2038 CHEPKEMOI ANNASTACIA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2039 MERCY CHEPKOECH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2040 KIPROTICH BETHWEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2041 COLLINS CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2042 CHELANGAT EDAH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2043 EMMANUEL KIPLANGAT Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2044 KIPNGETICH COLLINS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2045 KORIR MERCY CHEPNGENO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2046 EVA   CHEPNGENO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2047 CHEPNGENO DIANA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2048 CHEBET CECILINE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2049 JEROP GRACE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2050 WANJALA MOGAN MULONGO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2051 CHEPKOSGEI DOROTHY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2052 JEMUTAI CAROLYNE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2053 MAIYO  ABEL  KIPROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2054 JEMELI VIVIAN Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2055 JULIET CHESANG Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2056 COSMAS KIPLIMO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2057 MWANGI MONICA NYAKIAGO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2058 WAHOME ALICE WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2059 NDIRITU ANN WARUKIRA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2060 ISOE NYANCHAMA CHRISTINE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2061 KATUVYA IRENE  MWONGELI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2062 LANGAT KIPNGETICH ENOCK Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2063 NGWATA PETER LETOYA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2064 JEROP LOICE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2065 CHEPKEMOI LYDWIN CHEPKORIR Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2066 MWAURA LUCY WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2067 KIPKIRUI EMMANUEL ROTICH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2068 ABEDNEGO KIPKIRUI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2069 CARREN CHERONO LANGAT Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2070 ALLAN KIBWABUN CHEPKUTO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2071 LABAN KIPKORIR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2072 KIPKORIR DENIS KIPKEMOI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2073 KOSGEI KANGOGO IAN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2074 INYANI KAVELE LAURYNE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2075 KIPCHUMBA JEMUTAI  MERCY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2076 KIPCHUMBA K. TITUS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2077 KIPNGETICH TITUS Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2078 GILBERT KIPROP RONO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2079 ALPHAN KIPROP Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2080 KIMELI COLLINS KIPCHIRCHIR Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2081 KOMEN JEPCHIRCHIR MERCY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2082 KOECH SYLVIA CHEBET Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2083 KIPCHUMBA J SHEILA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2084 KEMBOI EVANS KIMUTAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2085 CHRISTINE  NAFULA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2086 DERICK DAYE GAGAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2087 SATUI JOSHUA KIMTAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2088 MASAI KAPKARICH ABIGAEL Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2089 PHARICE ISHEPAI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2090 KASSIM KHAMALA JUMA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2091 SIFUNA SOSPETER SIKUKU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2092 SHAMILLAH CHEROTICH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2093 MISIATI WELIMO ELIZABETH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2094 DAVID  TWOLO  OMULUKA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2095 MUSA IDDI MURUNGA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2096 MUKHOVI EUGINE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2097 LUKANIA  STECY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2098 DANIEL INO IWOI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2099 COLLINS INDUMULI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2100 WEKESA STANLEY Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2101 KAWA BRITNEY KANA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2102 DENIS MURWA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2103 MUDERENGANI FAREEN Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2104 STEPHEN ADEGO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2105 OMONDI ERICK ADOYO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2106 OSCAR CHERUIYOT KEMBOI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2107 FAITH GESARE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2108 MASIRE HESBON NYAMWAYA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2109 OMWEGA DARVINE BOSIBORI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2110 MARAGA KEMUNTO PAULINE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2111 NYABOCHWA MAKORI BRIAN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2112 OBIERO SHARON NYABOKE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2113 OTIENO ALEX ONDERI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2114 NYANGANYI SHARON NYAKWAMA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2115 KEVIN OMWERI ABERI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2116 OMOKE KEMBENYA JOB Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2117 CHRISTINE MORAA OKARI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2118 SHAMLON  BAHATI  ABEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2119 NYABUTO EDWARD MOYA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2120 MARUBE DANTONE ORINAH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2121 MOMANYI KWAMBOKA VELONICAH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2122 VENIC MONYANGI OBURE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2123 MOGUSU MOMANYI BENARD Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2124 NYABUTO OYARO DOMINIC Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2125 NYAMBERI BRENDA MORAA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2126 OBIRI OMENYA SAMWEL Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2127 NKORORO NYANGAU MOSES Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2128 MOKAYA KAMIRO ENOCK Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2129 ONDORA ELIJAH MOGIRE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2130 OGETII BRIAN MOCHACHE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2131 NYAKUNDI CELINE BIRUNDU Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2132 ONGERA VELNAH BOSIBORI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2133 OANGA WYSEEN SEREMANI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2134 MOMANYI NYABOKE FAITH Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2135 PETER ODOYO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2136 OKELLO ELIVER AKINYI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2137 ARSHLEY CHARITY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2138 OJENGE DENISH OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2139 HAUSTINE OMONDI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2140 KISAKWA EPHY AWUOR Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2141 MBEGO  STEVE  OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2142 BERYL AKINYI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2143 SYPROSE ADONGO AYODO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2144 MEROLINE AWUOR MUGA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2145 DIXON BAHATI SINGOMBE Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2146 IRINE ATIENO CHIENA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2147 MANDERE CHRYSANTHOUS AYIEMA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2148 CHEPKURUI BRENDA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2149 OCHIENG BRAVIN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2150 OWINO CAVIN OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2151 OKECH DENISH OKOTH Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2152 OTIATO GILBERT OWINO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2153 MUSANDU MOSES OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2154 NYASIMBA PATIENCE KERUBO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2155 CLARA CHEROP Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2156 SARAH GESARE ANTONI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2157 SURE RUTH MORAA Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2158 SIBIA BOSIBORI KABATI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2159 MATURWE MISARO EDWIN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2160 NYONG’A MORAA DAVIN Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2161 CHEPKOECH BERICE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2162 CORNELIUS MOMANYI NYAUMA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2163 NYAKIENI KWAMBOKA ALICE Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2164 OGECHI NEWTON ONGERI Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2165 KIPROTICH KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2166 ALEX OMWENGA ORINA Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2167 BETH ANJELA ODIWUOR Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2168 MAGAIGWA JOSEPH MOTONO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2169 MARIBA LYDIA ROBI Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2170 JOSEPH OWITI OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2171 NYAMUSI MERCY Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2172 ODUOR DORINE DESMA ACHIENG Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2173 AOKO BELISH OWINO Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2174 ONYANGO WINSTON UTIKU Male BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2175 DEKA ISSACK IBRAHIM Female BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
2176 MUGI SUSAN WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
2177 IRERI LOUISE KIMATHI Male BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
2178 DIANA CHELANGAT KORIR Female BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
2179 GODWIN CHERUIYOT NGENO Male BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
2180 HENYA SAMWEL Male BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
2181 DAVID GAD AREGA Male BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
2182 ROBERT KINYUA DENIS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2183 MUCA PETER NJUGUNA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2184 NDIRANGU EDWIN THIONG’O Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2185 NJUURI JAMES WACHIRA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2186 NGUNYU DENNIS WAMBUGU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2187 MUREITHI VICTOR KABANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2188 WANJIRU MARY WACERA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2189 MAINA EDWARD KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2190 KARIUKI STANLEY MAINA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2191 MBUGUA MICHAEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2192 WAWERU MARYANNE WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2193 KAKEYA EDWIN KUDUDU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2194 MBUGUA MITCHELL WAITHIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2195 MUENDO MARK MUMO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2196 KYALO STANLEY KAMANZA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2197 KILONZO NGUI JOSHUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2198 TONY KARANI MIRITI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2199 KYUMWA IRENE KATHINI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2200 SAVALI SUBIRA MBULA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2201 KEMBOI KIPROTICH BETHWEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2202 OMAR NABIL MOHAMMED Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2203 MUIRU DANIEL MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2204 KIPCHIRCHIR CALEB MUTAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2205 LANGAT KIPKIRUI KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2206 CEPHAS KIMUTAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2207 EMMANUEL KIPRONO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2208 JERUTO FAITH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2209 ASOLO LENTUMUNAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2210 MERCY JEROP BIWOTT Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2211 DICKENS SILANY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2212 PETER KIPKEMBOI LAGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2213 ASHIMENE WENCYCLOUS IGADWA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2214 BIKETI ABEL WANYELA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2215 IRAGOSA COLLINS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2216 OTIENO OWITI GARYSON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2217 OTIENO STEVEN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2218 MAIYO EDWIN KIPCHUMBA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2219 KEBONGO RONI BISIESA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
2220 ESTHER MUCHE MBOYA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
2221 THURANIRA JEFFERSON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
2222 MERCY CHEROTICH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
2223 ARUSEI ROY KIPRONO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
2224 DERRICK SITENDI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
2225 JOHN KAISA OKARI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
2226 ONGILE CALVIN OWUOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
2227 MUTUA EMMANUEL MWAZUTI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2228 GREEN KELVIN WANGONI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2229 ODHIAMBO DORCAS BLESSED Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2230 SULEIMAN KASSIM JIMALE Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2231 DZUYA SULEIMAN MBWIYA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2232 AHMAD ABDALLA MOHAMED Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2233 KIMANI TERESIA  WANGARI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2234 NUTHU KARIUKI TONY SILVA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2235 WANJA CLINTON MAINA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2236 NDUATI BENSON KIAGO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2237 WANGARI BERNARD MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2238 WANJAU I. WAMAI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2239 MWATHA DAVID GATHOGO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2240 MWANGI ALBERT GATARA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2241 MUTHONI JOHN MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2242 KIBUNJA ZACHARIA NJUGUNA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2243 MAINA SIMON MUCHIRI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2244 NGAAMBA BRIAN NDOLO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2245 KIPKOECH CARLOS Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2246 DAVID RUTH KASEMBI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2247 MUNENE DANIEL MURITHI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2248 MULWA PRISCA GETRUDE MUENI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2249 DOMENIC  GIKUNDA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2250 MUTUKU DENIS MUTISYA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2251 NJOROGE SHEKINAH WAITHERA Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2252 ABUTO TONNY HILLARY Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2253 MUSTO ROY Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2254 NIMROD KIPKEMOI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2255 VIVIAN TAMASHA Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2256 KELVIN KIPNGETICH Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2257 KIPKOECH FELIX Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2258 DEBRA CHEPNGENO Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2259 JULIET CHELANGAT Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2260 JEPKOECH EUNICE Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2261 CYNTHIA KAPTUYA CHESUT Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2262 VINCENT KIPKORIR Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2263 WAHOME ANDERSON GATHIANI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2264 BRIAN KIBIWOTT KOECH Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2265 BETH TUITOEK BILLY Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2266 WAFULA E NASIMIYU Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2267 IAN LUGONZO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2268 MADO NANCY AUMA Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2269 HILARY MALELA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2270 SENGECH CHEPKORIR ABIGAEL Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2271 OMONDI YUSUF ODIWUOR Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2272 TETI NASHON OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2273 WYCLIFFE MACHUKI OKENYE Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2274 MOGAKA DEPLO BIKUNDO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2275 MORARA NICHASIUS OGARI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2276 KENNETH ODIWUOR ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2277 ODUOGI VASHTI NAWIRE Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2278 OKOCHA STANLEY OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2279 BITEGA LEWIS AYOTI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2280 OKUN JACK OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2281 MAURICE  LIBONDO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
2282 KAPKIAI RUTH JELAGAT Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2283 KAHIRO GEORGE NJUGUNA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2284 NDIRITU JOSEPH GITONGA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2285 KIBAKI LEVIS MITHAMO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2286 MUHIU VITALIS KINYUA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2287 DERRICK GATHOGO MURIITHI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2288 WACHIRA STEPHEN GATHIRU Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2289 PAULINE WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2290 MBURU IAN MWAURA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2291 KIHORO LYDIAH WANGUI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2292 KIMANI ANTONY MAINA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2293 WACHIRA VICTOR MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2294 NJERU M LABAN Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2295 WANJIKU RAHAB WAGITHII Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2296 KELVIN  KAMAU  MAINA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2297 ALLAN  MUNENE  MAINA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2298 MWAURA STEPHEN MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2299 NJOROGE LAWRENCIA WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2300 SATHERO DARLYNGTONE KANZIKA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2301 KAMAU JOEPIO MBURU Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2302 MUTHOKA GIDEON  MUTHEU Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2303 MIRINGU SAMUEL NJOROGE Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2304 MUTHOKA E. WAMBUA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2305 MBAI BRIAN MUASYA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2306 DENNIS MUIA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2307 MUNGAMI PATRICK MWAKA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2308 MURITHI MELVIN MUTUGI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2309 MUTUNGA DAVIES MULI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2310 JAPHETH VICTOR ZAWADI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2311 KIIO ERICK NDETI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2312 KUNG’U ANDREW NJERU Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2313 KAVA SOROPHINE NAFUNA Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2314 MUTHUA LEVI MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2315 MUTOTO NASIMIYU CLARA Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2316 KIPRUTO SHEILA JEPKORIR Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2317 MWANGI AUSTIN KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2318 MAKARI MUNYANYA DELVIN Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2319 WAMALWA SIMIYU EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2320 VICTOR KIBET LANGAT Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2321 NKATHA TERRY Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2322 ORINA LENNY ORINA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2323 ARON KIPTOO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2324 CHESAINA RUTH JEPTOO Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2325 VINCENT KIPKIRUI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2326 KIPTOO COSMAS Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2327 TUITOEK KEVIN CHEPKWONY Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2328 AFWETI  BILL  MUKABWA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2329 AKINYI ASHLEY MARY Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2330 GEORGE OPIYO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2331 OMONDI FANCY ATIENO Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2332 BRIAN OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2333 OUMA HEZEKIAH OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2334 ELVIS NYAKWEBA OSORO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
2335 RAMA SAID KARANI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2336 HUSSEIN LIBAN WAKO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2337 ALEX MBURA CHIMWAGA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2338 KINYUA MAINA JOHN Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2339 MUNDIA FELIX NJIRIGU Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2340 MAINA JOHN WACIRA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2341 NJOKI SUSAN NJERI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2342 MWANGI HENRY THUMBI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2343 GATIMU CYRUS WAITHAKA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2344 WANGUI MICHAEL WAHOME Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2345 MACHARIA EDWARD MBUTHIA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2346 MBUTHIA PASKALINE WANGUI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2347 KARIUKI PETER MBURU Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2348 MENGA IAN KIMANI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2349 MBUTHIA JOHN NJENGA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2350 SAMUEL MBUGUA MBURU Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2351 WAMBUA KYULI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2352 MUTUA BETH NTHAMBI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2353 WAMBUA JACKLINE MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2354 NJERU FRED MARK MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2355 KELVIN M. THIGUNKU Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2356 KIPTOO ERICK Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2357 MWATHI CLEMENT MURIITHI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2358 ODHIAMBO AMOS OMONDI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2359 OWITI IRINE AKINYI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2360 RONNY KIPLANGAT BETT Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2361 CALEB KIPKEMOI BETT Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2362 JELIMO NANCY Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2363 THIONG’O FRANCIS NDUNG’U Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2364 MUTHONI KEPHA NGIGI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2365 KAMAU GLADYS WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2366 RWARA ALLAN KIHUMBA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2367 BRIAN KIPROP Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2368 LANGAT KIPKORIR DOMINIC Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2369 EDMON  KIRWA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2370 KIPTUM HARON Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2371 KELVIN MUGUNA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2372 TOO KELVIN KIPRUTO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2373 MOIKUT KIMTAI WESLY Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2374 ANZETSE SIMON OCHULA Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2375 NUSRA SASHA ABDALLA Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2376 KIPRUTO KIPKEMBOI FESTUS Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2377 WASWA VALENCIA NAVORI Female BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2378 ELVIS ODONGO OGUTU Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2379 OCHIENG COLLINS POWEL Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2380  ODHIAMBO VICTOR Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2381 ODONGO WILLIAM OCHIENG Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2382 WILLIAM ODUOR ODUOR Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2383 ONYANGO COLLINS OTSIENO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2384 OMONDI CLINTON ONYANGO Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2385 EZRA ONSOTI NYAKWARI Male BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2386 NGUMBI  SAMSON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2387 NGALLA AMINA SAID Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2388 MUTHIKE  MERCY  WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2389 MAINA  JAMES  IRUNGU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2390 SILA  BENSON KIOKO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2391 MUTUKU CHARITY KALUKI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2392 AMIN FAITH MWIKALI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2393 KIPRONO DENNEIS CHIRCHIR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2394 ARTHUR NJENGA WAINAINA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2395 KAMAU HUMPHREY MUTERU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2396 KAIRU DENNIS MAIN A Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2397 KEVIN KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2398 MITCHELLE CHEPNGETICH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2399 CHELANGAT WINNY Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2400 KIPNGETICH RAYMOND Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2401 KIPRONO KORIR JUSTICE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2402 OSANGIRE KELVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2403 KADII MICHELLE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2404 MARIKO ODENY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2405 OCHIENG MICHAEL OWEN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2406 AISHA MOHAMED EDEN Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2407 ABDULLAHI MOHAMED DAHIR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
2408 STEPHEN MUSAU OKETCH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2409 MICHAEL OUMA ODONGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2410 MRAMBA ALII CHARO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2411 NDIRANGU MILLIAM NYAWIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2412 WAMBUGU  IVY WANGUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2413 WAIRIMU EVA WANGUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2414 MWANGI ANTONY MURIMI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2415 MURIMI MARY WANJIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2416 IRUNGU CYRUS NGIGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2417 MWANGI NEPHAT IRUNGU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2418 KARANJA MARY WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2419 SILA C. MUSYIMI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2420 JOHN MUUO NZOMO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2421 MUTUKU WINFRED NTHENYA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2422 CALEB KILONZO MBOSYA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2423 MUEMA AMOS MUTINDA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2424 MUTETI VINCENT MUSYOKA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2425 ADHIAMBO  CHERYL  NICHOLE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2426 KIOKO EUNICE NYAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2427 KYENGO ESTHER MAKENA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2428 MBAE NKATHA MOREEN Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2429 KITHINJI KEITH MURIMI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2430 SHEKINAH WAITHERA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2431 LOLEM JULIET MACHAN Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2432 AJUMA SALOME LOKIMIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2433 RAMON MWANGUNDE MSHABWA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2434 EVANS KIBET CHERUIYOT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2435 ISMAEL KIPLANGAT BETT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2436 EZRA SIGEI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2437 OTIENO NORAH ATIENO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2438 STEPHEN NYAREGYA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2439 MUTURI JOSHUA MUGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2440 KIPNGETICH DENNIS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2441 JEPTOO SHARON Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2442 MAINA ANN GATHIGIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2443 WAICHIGO PETER NJIIRI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2444 OLOIPARUNE JESSEE SANINGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2445 ABIGAEL CHEPKOECH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2446 GITAU NJOROGE ELIJAH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2447 DERRICK  S. WAMALWA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2448 SIMIYU CATHERINE NAFULA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2449 SUSAN WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2450 MUSUNGU NELSON NIGEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2451 KIPKOSGEI  KEVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2452 SHIRAHO RODNEY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2453 KHAVERE PAMBINAH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2454 OYANDO WASHINGTON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2455 ODHIAMBO VICTOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2456 AUMA PATRICIA OKUMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2457 MARIKA NAOM KERUBO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2458 CYNTHIA GATI MWERA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
2459 MWAKIO MWANYIKA SILAS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2460 JACKSON BARAKA NGUMBAO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2461 AWADHI  MURYANI  MWERO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2462 MUTHII RICHARD NDEERI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2463 MUTHEE OSCAR GITARI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2464 NG’ANG’A FAITH MUGURE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2465 MWICIGI EUNICE NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2466 KIBURI JANE WAMBURA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2467 KAMANDE NANCY WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2468 GITONGA FELISTAR WAITHIRA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2469 THUO FIDELIS WAMBUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2470 KATUNGE NAOMI KALEKYE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2471 MUMO ESTHER MWENDE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2472 MUTUA PRUDENCE MAKENA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2473 BUNDI IAN KIMATHI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2474 MUTUA COLLINS KAINDI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2475 MAA PURITY WAVINYA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2476  ANGELA NANJEKHO YAMAME Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2477 BRIAN  YEGO  KIBIWOT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2478 VICTOR SIMIYU JUMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2479 FELIX SIFUNA WAFULA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2480 DENIS KIPLANGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2481 LAWI KIPNGENO RONO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2482 DENNIS  KIPKIRUI CHEPKWONY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2483 GIPSON KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2484 CHERONO MIRIAM Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2485 WAINAINA NJERI FLORENCE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2486 WANJOHI EDWIN MAINGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2487 NDIWA CLINTON CHEPKOROR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2488 JEMUTAI KAREN Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2489 CHERONO SHARON Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2490 ELISHA KIPNGENO MUTAI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2491 OWARE WILL DEYA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2492 STELLAH MBEKE KALOVYA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2493 KIPSANG FRANKLINE CHEBOI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2494 MUMALI WANYONYI VINCENT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2495 MOSIRIA FELIX MADARAKA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2496 KARUGA MUTURI JOHN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2497 BIKETI JARED KANGALA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2498 NDIRITU CHRIS NJOGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2499 MWANZI BARBRA TSISIKA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2500 TAAKA MERAB Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2501 KIPCHUMBA VICTOR KOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2502 JAMES OMONDI ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2503 DAVID OMARE PAVIO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2504 OBIRI VIVIAN GESARE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2505 ADHIAMBO ELIZABETH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2506 OKUMU RAMSEY ABDALAH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2507 KENYANYA JACOB OUMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2508 OTIENO SAMWEL ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2509 SAHA DAVID MRUCHE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2510 SAAD IBRAHIM KROBIS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
2511 MUCHUI NEHEMIAH GITONGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT)
2512 KOBIA E. KITHINJI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT)
2513 CHESAMBUT BETHWEL KWEMOI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT)
2514 ANYANGO EDITH OCHIENG Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT)
2515 BRITNEY AWUOR OTIENO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2516 MWANGI ALEX GITONGA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2517 MWANGI JOAN WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2518 MBAKA DOMINIC MACHARIA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2519 KAMAU HARISSON NDUNG’U Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2520 KIBORO FRANCA KELLY NJERI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2521 NJUGUNA  CYNTHIA  WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2522 MOSES PURITY NGUNO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2523 MAHMUD ABDINASSIR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2524 FAITH NDANU DANIEL Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2525 CHEPKORIR CYNTHIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2526 MRURU AMIN YUSUF Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2527 CHEPNGENO FAITH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2528 TIMON KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2529 METUI JAMES LETIYON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2530 WAMBUGU  NICHOLAS  KARANJA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2531 ANDAYI GABRIEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2532 MMASI FAVOUR LUSWETI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2533 ORWA FREDRICK JUMA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
2534 KINYUA KABUTHI BONIFACE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2535 WANJIRA THEURI STEPHEN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2536 KINYAKI PERPETUAL GAKII Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2537 MAINA ALEX WACHIRA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2538 MUNYIRI GIDRAPH KINYUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2539 WAMBUI FAITH WANJIRU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2540 WANJOHI PRISCILLA MWARANIA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2541 GACHIGI STEPHEN NDIRITU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2542 KIMOSOP CHELAL MAXWEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2543 GITAU  LEWIS NDUNG’U Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2544 WANJIKU MICHAEL THUITA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2545 NYAMBURA IRENE GITHUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2546 MICHAEL N KUVILA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2547 KAMILA PETER MUSYOKA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2548 ESTHER FLORA MUTHEU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2549 NZYOKI PATRICK MUSILI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2550 MULI DANIEL NDATA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2551 PAUL ROSE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2552 MUTHOMI EVANS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2553 KANANA IMMACULATE KABUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2554 GICHUNUKU P. MWIKA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2555 FIONA  TUPAASH  MOINAMI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2556 NZOMO CARLOS MUSAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2557 MUSANGO DOMINIC Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2558 MICHENI O MUTUGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2559 MUTEMBEI K MWAKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2560 MUTUMA ROBIN MUNENE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2561 SIMON EKITELA LOLIM Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2562 NATHAN KOSGEI KOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2563 KIRWA ELISHA  KIPKOGEI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2564 RICHARD KIPCHUMBA KURGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2565 OBARE PAUL OKIRU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2566 CHERUIYOT YEGON NELSON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2567 KIPKOECH ENOCK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2568 CHERUIYOT EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2569 DENNIS KIPKURUI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2570 GLORIA  VUGUTSA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2571 ANGELLA JEPKURUI MAIYO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2572 KIPRONO SYLVANUS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2573 KIPKURUI GEOFREY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2574 MWANGANGI MUTUMI JOAN Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2575 KAMAU VICTORS  KIBIRI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2576 MUTURI PETER KIMANI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2577 NGAHU REUBEN MBURU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2578 CHEMUTAI FAITH Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2579 CHEPNGETICH MERCY ROP Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2580 LANGAT VINCENT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2581 KIPLANGAT EMMANUEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2582 KIPROTICH DEVIS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2583 CHERUIYOT EZRA LAGAT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2584 KIRUI KIPROTICH STANLEY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2585 LEMULI SIMANGA MWANIKI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2586 KELVIN MARTINE NARANKAIK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2587 WELDON CHERIYOT KOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2588 SELESTINE CHEPKIRUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2589 MATHEW BILL KIPSANG KIPYEGON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2590 HILLARY KIPROP Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2591 TANUI KIPKOGEI ROBIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2592 STECY AWUOR Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2593 NAMBAFU NASIUMA CHRISPINUS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2594 KIMTAI SETH KIBURANG Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2595 CHESOLI W. CLINTONE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2596 SIFUNA REUBEN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2597 KWEMBOI MOSES CHEMASUWET Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2598 MORARA O. RAPHAEL Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2599 MUNALA NATILI ZEBEDEE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2600 TSIMONJERA DERRICK SOITA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2601 MUGIVANE KAVAGI HANNINGTON Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2602 PETER MALANGA WAFULA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2603 CHISEKA M DERRICK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2604 OLIEBA ENOS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2605 OWINO MESHACK NDEDA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2606 CHARLES EMMANUEL ODHIAMBO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2607 NYAGAKA AMOS Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2608 MAUREEN CHEPKIRUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2609 NYAMIMA STEPHEN OTARO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2610 OMBASA ONYIEGO CALVIN Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2611 ONSONGO LILIAN BOSIBORI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2612 ORIANGO LENOX OKONDO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2613 OCHIENG DENTON NYAKADO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2614 OMONDI MOSES OWINO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2615 OUMA GRACE AKINYI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2616 OMOLO WIKLIPHE ODIWUOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2617 NYAMOSI OTIENO INNOCENT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2618 SUSAN MORAA MOGA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2619 JOHN HUMPHREY ODERO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2620 OPIYO JOHN BALA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
2621 MLAGHUI JACKLINE  WANJALA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2622 MUTINDA FAITH SYOKAU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2623 DETERMINATION IGWO HIRIBAE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2624 NDIRITU DANCAN KIBUI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2625 KINUTHIA MWANGI PATRICK Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2626 MUKEU KELVIN KAMAU Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2627 WARUIRU LAWRENCE MWANGI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2628 MAINA CHRIS MUGWE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2629 WANJIRU JOLYNNE WANJIKU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2630 WAMBIGA IAN JAMES KIARIE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2631 ODHIAMBO ELIZABETH AKINYI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2632 NDUNG’U SIMON NJOROGE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2633 MERCY KALEKYE NZOMO Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2634 MATATA SYTHIA NTHENYA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2635 NGANGA COLLINS MUGANE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2636 WAFULA JAVAN SITWETI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2637 BRIAN  KIPROP Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2638 BONAYA BAHATI GALMA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2639 BETTYJOYCE LUVUNO KARISA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2640 KINYANJUI  JULIAH  WANGUI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2641 KARINGA CATHERINE WAIRIMU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2642 NJOROGE WAMBUI GRACE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2643  NANTEYA ANDREW MORES Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2644 RONALD KIPKORIR MARITIM Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2645 JULIUS PUNYUA Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2646 KOSGEI DIZMUS KIPKOECH Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2647 KIPTOO DORCAS CHEBET Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2648 SAMUEL NTUTUMA OLTIGIDE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2649 ALEX  KUKAT  LOMELER Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2650 KIPKORIR KIBIWOT GILBERT Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2651 IAN KIPKIRUI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2652 EKIRING HARISON EBALE Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2653 WAMUKOKO AUGUSTINE TUNDULI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2654 CHEPTOT KIPKOECH TIMOTHY Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2655 MARY NDALO OMUDUMAYI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2656 OMBEI  CAUDENCIAH NYANCHAMA Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2657 KIPKOECH ALEX Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2658 OMBUYA KELVIN OGACHI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2659 OTIENO NELSON JALANGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2660 OCHIENG HILLARY ODWUOR Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2661 ODAGO BRIAN OTIENO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2662 SYLVIA KERUBO NYANG’AU Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2663 DIANGA  FRANCIS OLUM Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2664 MBUNI BRIAN NDUBI Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2665 LUKE ODIWUOR ABONGO Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2666 MARIAN HUSSEIN ABDULLAHI Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2667 YAHYA OSMAN MOHAMED Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2668 ISSA HUSSEIN MAALIM Male BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
2669 MWAYAYI OXANA MKAMBE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE ( ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND  RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
2670  ANGEL NJOKI CHEGE Female BACHELOR OF SCIENCE ( ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND  RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
2671 KITAWA JOYLYNE MAGHUWA Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2672 JUMA SHALYN WANGA Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2673 JOYCE SIDI KATANA Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2674 KABUCHWA VINCENT NGATIA Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2675 KIMANI MARGARET NJERI Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2676 KING’ORI LUCY WAITHIRA Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2677 MWANGI CELINE KABURA Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2678 GITAU JOY NJERI Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2679 NZIOKI SAMUEL MUMO Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2680 MUSYOKI ANGELA MUEKE Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2681 KANINI N. EDNAH Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2682 MUTUKU IRENE MWONGELI Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2683 MUSUMBA WHITNEY MUTHONI Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2684 GORRETTE JOY Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2685 ELIUD MICHELLE USEINA Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2686 NJUGUNA JOSHUA KARIKU Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2687 JANE ITAMO NAIKUNI Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2688 SILVIA CHERUTO Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2689 OSBORN OUMA Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2690 LINUS ASOKA Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2691 MIRIAM WAIRIMU KALI Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2692 ANDAYI  CLINTON Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2693 YVONNE  CHERYL OBONYO Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2694 ANDANYI PATRIC Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2695 AMUGUNE BECKY AMAYI Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2696 ALIKAYE  VINCENT Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2697 WAYNE EASTER Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2698 KIVATI JENIFFER MUNYIVA Female DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2699 OCHIENG ERICK ODONGO Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2700 ODUOR DICKENCE ODUOR Male DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
2701 BAO  MACKDONALD MLANDA Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2702 KAMAU ARMSTRONG MWANGI Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2703 MURIUKI JOAKIM NGATIA Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2704 NYAKIBIA GABRIEL KINGUKU Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2705 MIANO PETER KIMANI Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2706 MUTHUI PETER MAINA Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2707 KIBANDI CHARLES MUCHEKE Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2708 RACHAEL MUHONJA ENYORA Female DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2709 MUMO JOYCE MBENEKA Female DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2710 MUINDE S MUSYOKI Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2711 MWENDWA GEOFFRY KITUNE Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2712 PETER LOSIMITH  ETAPAR Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2713 IRERI TIMOTHY SAVALI Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2714 MUENI IRENE NDUKU Female DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2715 ANTHONY K  NDUNG’U Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2716 WAMBAISI PETER SHEUNDA Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2717 KIPKIRUI VICTOR NGETICH Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2718 KIPKORIR KIMUTAI BRIAN Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2719 KIPROP TUM NISBERT Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2720 ROTICH KIPKOSGEI  KEITH Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2721 ATEKAH ATINDA HEZEKIAH Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2722 NYAMWAYA LEWIS Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2723 ELISHA DANIEL ONYANGO Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2724 TONNY BLAIR JALANGO Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2725 MONATI CHARLES SAMWEL Male DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
2726 MAINA MUTAHI KELVIN Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2727 MURIITHI JOHN NDERITU Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2728 NJUGUNA VICTOR MBURU Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2729 MWANIKI EDWIN MUCHIRI Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2730 MUIRURI HILDA WAIRIMU Female DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2731 MWAI ERIC GICHOBI Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2732 NJOKA VICTOR MUGAMBI Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2733 KAMANDE ROBERT WANGAI Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2734 KIRUGO BRIAN GITAU Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2735 MACHARIA EDWIN GERALD MAINA Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2736 WAHOGO ANTONY MULANDI Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2737 RAGUI CHRISTOPHER KIGERA Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2738 KING’OO NATHAN NYUMU Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2739 MUSYOKI TIMOTHY MWENDWA Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2740 KEN MUMO MWENDWA Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2741 KARIUKI BRIAN MUNENE Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2742 KALULU JOHN MUENDO Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2743 KAARIA ANTONY MUNENE Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2744 KIRITI DENIS MUTHOMI Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2745 NG’ANG’A CLEMENT MWANGI Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2746 GIKONYO JOHN NJOROGE Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2747 NJOROGE JOSEPH Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2748 KIBET BRIAN Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2749  AYEKO ONYANGO PAUL MACLAUD Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2750 OROKO DANVAS MOREBU Male DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
2751 DANIEL WAMBUA ANACLETUS Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2752 MUSA NYAMBURA PURITY Female DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2753 MWANGI JOHANA WANJAU Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2754 NJOROGE WINFRED WANJIKU Female DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2755 NJOROGE WILLIS NJUGUNA Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2756 GITAU JANE NYAMBURA Female DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2757 MWAURA TERESIA WANJIRU Female DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2758 GATUNE JOHN GACHIRA Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2759 KAMAU  P. MACHARIA Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2760 NYANGWESO GRACE MORAA Female DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2761 KANYI  CHARLES  MUIRURI Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2762 WASIKE EVANS NANDEVEKWA Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2763 DAMARIS CHEPKOECH Female DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2764 TIMON KIPLETING Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2765 MAKUMBA BONYA WILFRED Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2766 GITHUNGAH CATHERINE WANJIRU Female DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2767 THEURI PETER MAINA Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2768 BRIAN KIBET KORIR Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2769 SIMIYU KINSLEY WEKESA Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2770 WABWOBA B. BENSON Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2771 KENYONI OKECHI FESTUS Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2772 OKELLO DENNIS OCHIENG Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2773 RANDA OBONYO BRIAN Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2774 AMENYA DAVID Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2775 NKIRIA  DANIEL  MAGIGE Male DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
2776 IRUNGU JOHN KAMAU Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2777 KINUTHIA NAOMI WAMBUI Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2778 WANJIRA CHARLES GICHUKI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2779 NDOLO GEORGE KING’OO Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2780 WAMBUA STEPHEN MWIKYA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2781 WAMBUA J. NZIVO Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2782 MUINDE KELVIN MUNYWOKI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2783 MUTUA GLADYS MUTHEE Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2784 KASOVO DANIEL MWANDIKWA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2785 MUTUA JOHN KATUKU Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2786 LUKA DOMINIC MWANIKI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2787 KING’ANG’A TITUS MWENDWA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2788 MUSILA JOHSON KIMANZI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2789 MARIGU  NYAGA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2790 KIREMA ANNAH GAKII Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2791 NGALI FAITH MUTHEU Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2792 MBITI   CASTY  GACERI Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2793 FRED KIRIINYA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2794 KIMATHI ANTONY Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2795 NZOMO MUTUKU Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2796 KILONZO KYALO Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2797 KIMANTHI GLORIA MUMO Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2798 EBEI  EKUTAN JOSEPHATO Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2799 THAEDEUS WANYAMA OMARI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2800 WAMALWA J DERICK Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2801 WALTER PKIACH Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2802 OUMA GEORGE OTIENO Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2803 GIDEON KIPKIRUI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2804 KIPKOECH PIUS CHERUIYOT Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2805 CHEPKIRUI KOECH MERCY Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2806 CHEPKURUI MERCY Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2807 COSMAS KIPRUTO KIRWA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2808 GATHU SIMON NDERITU Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2809 BITOK FAUSTIN KIPYEGO Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2810 CHERUIYOT GEOFFREY Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2811 GLORIAH  NASIMIYU WAPICHO Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2812 ANDERSON KIPKIRUI LANGAT Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2813 KIPROTICH VICTOR CHERUIYOT Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2814 IVYNE CHEPTOO Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2815 COLLINS KIPNGETICH Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2816 EVANS KIPKURUI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2817 ELVIS KIBET BIWOT Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2818 JEPKAZI CAROLINE MURGOR Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2819 RONALD KIMUTAI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2820 JEPTUM FAITH Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2821 KIMANI GRACE WANJIRU Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2822 NTIALEI NKODEDIA JOHN Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2823 MEETETEK  JAMES  TUMPES Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2824 PETER PARSIMEI YIAILE Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2825 KENEI KANDIE ELVIS Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2826 KOMEN FESTUS KIMUGE Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2827 KEMBOI GLORIA JEPKOECH Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2828 ALLAN KIPROP KEMBOI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2829 MUTALI KHASABULI JACOB Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2830 COLLINES ASWANI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2831 MUHATI  ARNOLD Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2832 CHEPKOECH CAREN Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2833 HAPPRINE BOCHERE MACHONI Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2834 NYACHOTI ANYONA ENOCK Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2835 OCHIENG EDITH  MILLICENT Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
2836 MUGAWA OMAR ALI Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2837 SAMUEL SILA GEOFREY Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2838 NYAMBURA RACHEAL WANGARI Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2839 NYABOKE TRIXIE KWAMBOKA Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2840 KINUTHIA PAULINE MUTHONI Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2841 GITAU STELLA  NJERI Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2842 MULUU PAUL MAEKA Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2843 MULWA JEMIMAH MWONGELI Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2844 MESHACK OJUMA EMODO Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2845 KLEHANSE GEORGE WAMBUA Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2846 VUNDI JONES SYANDA Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2847 QUEEN KAMBUA KINYWA Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2848 NDERI  SIMON  NYAGA Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2849 MBAABU KENNETH KIRIMI Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2850 KALII ALICE Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2851 CLINTON ONDUSO Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2852 KIPKECHEM JEPKEMOI  WENDY Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2853 MWITHUKIA ALLAN GICHIA Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2854 MWANGI MARY WANGARI Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2855 KIBET EDITH JERONO Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2856 SABORE EDITH NASHIPAE Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2857 KOINASEI OWEN LETUKEI Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2858 KIOKO JACKOB KILONZO Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2859 ARSHLEY RADO POLO Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2860 MASHUDI MANGISI MOSES Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2861 KIGANI WILBERFORCE Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2862 ACHIENG SARAH SCOVIA Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2863 OSEKO BRIAN NYANCHAGE Male DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2864 SHARON NEWROL OCHIENG Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2865 ONGERI BRIGID MORAA Female DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
2866 AHMED ABDULLAHI ABDULAZIZ Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2867 WACHIURI AGNES NJERI Female DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2868 KINYUA PETER NGUGI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2869 EVALYN BAKITA WAMBUI Female DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2870 ABRAHAM  MUGOVERO Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2871 KIPKORIR ALVINS KIMANI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2872 NJOROGE BRIAN MUTUA Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2873 WAIGANJO STEPHEN KIHINGO Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2874 KELVIN MAITEI KISOTU Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2875 MUSYOKI FEDELIX MUTHAMA Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2876 KITAVI MALUKI JASPER Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2877 WACHIRA  MUTUGI  DENNIS Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2878 NJERU GISCARD L GITONGA Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2879 KIRIMI DENIS KIRIINYA Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2880 JACKSON MWITI MURIUKI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2881 MWALULU BONFACE MUENDO Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2882 KIMELI  WELTON Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2883 KIPROP CHRIS Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2884 LAZARUS JOHN WANJAU Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2885 MOSES MANJA KUMOMORU Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2886 MUGAMBI FAITH KENDI Female DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2887 KAMANDE MERCY WAIRIMU Female DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2888 VICTOR NDUNYU Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2889 KIHARA KEVIN MWANGI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2890 BETTY NASERIAN YIAPAN Female DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2891 RODGERS BARASA MUHUYI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2892 DZOMBO PAUL MWATSUMA Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2893 BRAVIN OKELLO GAGA Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2894 OTIENO FRED ODONGO Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2895 AUSTINE SAMUEL ONYANGO Male DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
2896 CHEROTICH DOROTHY Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2897 KEVIN KIPNGENO Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2898 MAINA MARY NGINA Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2899 BRENDAH KAWIRA GIKUNDI Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2900 CAROL CHELANGAT RONOH Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2901 NYUNDO REHEMA MKAMBE Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2902 MASUMBUO ROSE KACHE Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2903 WAITI HANNAH WANJIKU Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2904 GITHUMBI EVALYN NYAMBURA Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2905 KANYI LENOR H. NJERI Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2906 MAINA STELLA WANGUI Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2907 MATHUKU LYDIA MAU Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2908 MUNGAI ESTHER WANGUI Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2909 MUIA WAMBUA BRIAN Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2910 MBITHI STEPHEN MUASYA Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2911 OTIENO M ATIENO Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2912 NGALA JOHN MUNYWOKI Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2913 KALUNDA E. KALEKYE Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2914 NDUNGE CAROL WAVINYA Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2915 MWATHA JOEL MALUKI Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2916 MUSILI R MUTETI Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2917 ALEX MALUKI Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2918 DAVID MWINZILA Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2919 MBULI VIRGINIA NDUNGE Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2920 KATHULA SHARON MUKINA Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2921 KINYATTA VINCENT KYALO Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2922 MBUGUA BRAYAN NJOROGE Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2923 NJAGI MOREEN KARIMI Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2924 KINYA RISPER Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2925 MUTHONI EVALYN Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2926 KIMATHI SHARON MAKENA Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2927 KITUKU HARON MATATA Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2928 MOKI JONATHAN KILUTA Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2929 GILBERT WINFRED KOKI Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2930 NJOROGE WANGAMWA STELLA Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2931 NYAMAI STTESY KALEKYE Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2932 WANJOFU FAITH NASIMIYU Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2933 WACHAMA PETER MUTURI Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2934 EZRA KIMUTAI NGENO Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2935 WAWERU HARRISON NDERITU Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2936 THUKU KELVIN KARANJA Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2937 KIHORIA ROSEANN MUTHONI Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2938 KIPKOECH ELKANA Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2939 CHELANGAT BRENDA Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2940 MELELO JOY SOLUTEI Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2941 PHILIP IVY MBITHE Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2942 DALMUS WANYAMA JUMA Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2943 MAKOKHA NAFULA NORAH Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2944 MOGOI SOSTHENA MAGARE Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2945 MMBONE GABRIELLA KAHOMBI Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2946 MUTASHI   BETH   MUSANGA Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2947 MUKITSA GETRINE Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2948 OCHIENG LARRY OMONDI Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2949 OGONDA MAUREEN AKELLO Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2950 OMONDI  ROSE VIOLA AUMA Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2951 OTIENO MAXMILER ONYANGO Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2952 OSIKE YVONNE NYABOKE Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2953 OMONDI FELIX ODHIAMBO Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2954 OOKO PAULINE ANYANGO Female DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2955 FEISAL MAHAT BASHIR Male DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2956 YUSSUF ADEN IBRAHIM Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2957 PATRICK TUVA KAHINDI Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2958 BAYA ALICE ZOSI Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2959 NGALA LINA SIDI Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2960 DAVID KARUGA KAGO Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2961 MURUGA EDWIN MAINA Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2962 MWANGI LAWRENCE WACHIRA Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2963 FATUMA MOHAMED BOKO Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2964 RUWEIDA   ADAN Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2965 KIOI FAITH WANJIKU Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2966 KITUKU ROSE MWENDE Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2967 KIMEU EVERLYNE NDUNGE Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2968 JOHN MUMO Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2969 KIMOLO  PETER MUASYA Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2970 NZAU MBITHE VERONICA Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2971 MUNYAO BARAKA CALEB Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2972 RODNEY MUTUGI Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2973 KIMATHI BRIAN Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2974 NZIOKI JOHN MWANGANGI Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2975 SANGARE AMOS SARUNI Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2976 NEKESA LYNNE WAITHERA Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2977 MUINDI TREVOR KIMUYU Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2978 JUSTIN KIMUTAI Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2979  WAITHERA MARY WAMBUI Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2980 KIOI MICHEAL KAGWA Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2981 OMWERI STARFORD OKONGO Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2982 AJEVI IAN Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2983 NYABIAGE REHEMA JULIUS Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2984 KATANA EVERLYNE BAHATI Female DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2985 AYUAK ELISHA Male DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2986 RIZIKI  ABDALLA  BEPHENGO Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2987 MIRRIAM WANJIKU NGIGI Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2988 NG`ANG`A DAVID GITHIOMI Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2989 MUNENE  ELIAS  MURIMI Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2990 KARIUKI BRIAN CHEGE Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2991 GATHONI MORGAN GITHUKU Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2992 GITONGA WINNIE KENDI Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2993 MUBARI MERCY KARIMI Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2994 NDAMBUKI COLLINS Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2995 MUTINDA VERONICA MBETI Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2996 KIMUYU GIDEON MUSAU Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2997 MULWA STEVE MUSEMBI Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2998 MUTUA JANEFFER MUSAU Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
2999 NZAU PERIS NZOKI Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3000 NYAGA KENNETH MUTWIRI Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3001 MUNYI KELVIN MURIMI Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3002 MIRITI BRIAN GITONGA Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3003 MUTETHIA PETER Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3004 KITHAKA STEPHEN NJERU Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3005 MUENDO DORIN NDUKU Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3006 MOHAMED ATHUMANI MWAKANENO Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3007 MUEMA ALPHONCE KYALO Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3008 KILONZO JUDITH KALUKI Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3009 TONNY TOM KITHUKA Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3010 JOSEPH MARK MUTUNGA Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3011 OTAMBO JEAN STAICY AUMA Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3012 KIBUTHU DANIEL MBUGUA Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3013 CHARITY CHELANGAT Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3014 MWANGI DANIEL MWANGI Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3015 BRILLIANT CHEPCHIRCHIR Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3016 ODUPOI  LEMPERE ALFRED Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3017 KIPKEMOI KEVIN Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3018 CARRINGTON  KEMBOI Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3019 MAIYO MIKAH CHEPKEMBOI Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3020 MUTURI MACHEL GITONGA Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3021 MWAURA FRIDAH WANJIRU Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3022 KIPKORIR     AMOS Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3023 KIPROP IAN KIBET Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3024 WANGWE GAD BAHATI Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3025 OPIYO ALFRED ONYANGO Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3026 OUMA OMINA ASAVI Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3027 PATIENCE   ACHIENG  ODHIAMBO Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3028 FELIX MBOYA Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3029 JANE ATIENO OMBUYA Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3030 ROBINSON OGWENO OKEYO Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3031 OUMA MICHAEL OWEN OTIENO Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3032 GEOFREY OCHIENG Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3033 TABITHA ACHIENG ONYANGO Female DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3034 FELIX ONYANGO AMOLLO Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3035 ABDIHAKIM MOHAMED OMAR Male DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
3036 NDIGHILA  LIVINGSTONE MWANJALA Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3037 ONGUDI GIDEON OCHIENG Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3038 KARUMBA JOHN NGARI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3039 KARIUKI ALBERT GICHUBI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3040 GACHAU KELVIN GICHUKI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3041 MUNENE THUMPSON KIBUCHI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3042 NJERI KELVIN MWANGI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3043 IRUNGU LEWIS MANYEKI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3044 NJAIMWE JOSHUA KAMAU Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3045 MWANGI JOHN KAMAU Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3046 SIKUKU FRANCIS MUTHEKE Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3047 NDUKU JOSEPH MWIKYA Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3048 KYALO JIMMY Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3049 KENDI WINJOY Female DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3050 BARASA ABEL SITINI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3051 VINCENT AGEKE BIKANI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3052 COLLINS KIPKEMOI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3053 MUKORA PETER KURIA Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3054 KARIUKI DANIEL KOGI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3055 EMMANUEL KIPNGENO SANG Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3056 MOYAI BRIAN KIBET Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3057 OKWEMBA GRIFFINS NGAHANYI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3058 OSUNDWA SANDRA WILAMA Female DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3059 MALOWA EDWEEN OUMA Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3060 OPIYO VINCENT OMONDI Male DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
3061 MUTHAKA GICHUHI JORAM Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3062 NDUNGU ZIPPORAH WANGARI Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3063 GICHOHI EPHRAIM MUMERO Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3064 MUGI RUIGU IVY WANJIRU Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3065 WANJIKU GRACE WAMBUI Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3066 MWANGI CECILIA NJERI Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3067 KIARII MONICA WACUKA Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3068 MUTINDA WENDY MUTUNGE Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3069 KAMENE BONIFACE MUTISYA Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3070 MUTEMI ELIJAH MUVITA Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3071 KUTUKA  ANGELA  KOKI Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3072 GITARI  HELLEN MUTHONI Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3073 GONJOBO ADAN SHAMA Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3074 SHALOM KENDI Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3075 MASAKU KIMANTHI Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3076 MUINDE ERIC NZANGI Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3077 KINYUA EVANS KARANI Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3078 NJOROGE TERRY NJOKI Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3079 NDERITU PETER KAMAU Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3080 RUIRU SAMWEL GUCU Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3081 LELGO VINCENT Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3082 CYNTHIA CHEPKORIR Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3083 BRIGIT AUJO Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3084 MATURU MUKWA ALLAN Male DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3085 NYALIGU HILDAH MMBOKI Female DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
3086 MAZERA REHEMA KINYA Female DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3087 KIHIKO JAMES MICHUGU Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3088 WAWERU KENNEDY BUNDI Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3089 MUHIA ANTONY MUCHINA Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3090 MACHARIA SAMUEL KAMAU Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3091 WANJIRA JANE WANJIRU Female DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3092 MACHARIA MIRRIAM KARECHE Female DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3093 MUTUNGA FORTUNE MAEKE Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3094 MWIKALI M JOSEPH Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3095 MWENDWA  BRIAN MUNYAO Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3096 GITHU JOSEPH GATHUNA Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3097 MUTWIRI SAMSON Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3098 KAIYONGI CHARLES Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3099 MOSES LTOPONGWA HARUGURA Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3100 MBOYA GIDEON MUSYOKA Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3101 CALEB KIPNGENO BETT Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3102 KIPLANGAT ELIJAH KORIR Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3103 GILBERT KIPKOECH Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3104 KYALO VICTOR MUTEMI Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3105 WAINAINA KELVIN MBUGUA Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3106 KABUE JOEL KAHUNYO Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3107 WESONGA DANIEL MELEKENYI Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3108 INNGERWA BONFACE MAKOKHA Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3109 TABITHA MORAA BOSIRE Female DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3110 VINCENT  KIPROTICH Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3111 OGEGA NYABOKE BERNICE Female DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3112 OCHORO KIBWAGE AGGREY Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3113 OMONDI  DESMON  OCHIENG Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3114 MAGOMA SPILLAH NYANGENA Female DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3115 OTIENO AUSTINE ODHIAMBO Male DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
3116 MWAMASHANGA HAMISI BAKARI Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3117 NYAGUTHII BEATRICE WANGECHI Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3118 GACHIRI MARY WAMBUI Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3119 JOY WAIRIMU NDUNGU Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3120 MULONZI KYLA  WENDO Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3121 GITONGA FAITH NJERI Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3122 NDOLO MBOKO KENEDY Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3123 MUSILI KENNEDY MATIBA Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3124 MBITI MARGARET MUENI Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3125 MWENDWA AGNES MUMBUA Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3126 MUNYOKI GRACE NGUTE Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3127 KIAMBI LEON  MWENDA Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3128 ROBA ABDUBA KAYE Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3129 ABDUB BORU ADI Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3130 MUTUA PURITY MBAIKA Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3131 MUTUA KELVIN MUTHAMA Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3132 NDUNGE  PURITY  MUENI Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3133 NZIOKA SAMUEL MUTUKU Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3134 KILATYA KATIITHI Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3135 ARBE GODANA BILI Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3136 DERICK NG’ANG’A MUNGAI Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3137 BENSON DOREEN GACERI Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3138 LENGEIYA SAIWELI Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3139 LUNDU REBBECCAH NABUKWASI Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3140 NJUGUNA GRACE WANGARE Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3141 MACHARIA MERCY NJOKI Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3142 WACHIRA AMY LYNN Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3143 NYARIBO FAITH EGEHIZA Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3144 ANTHONY ONGANGA Male DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3145 ACHIENG PRISCA ANTONATTE Female DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3146 SAMSON MUTINDA MULWA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3147 KIBUINAFTARY NGECHU Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3148 WAMBURA CHRISTINE Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3149 MWANGI CYNTHIA MUTHONI Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3150 THUTHWA MERCY NJOKI Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3151 KARANJA PETERSON MUIRURI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3152 OTUPA EDWARD KIARIE Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3153 MAINA FRASHIAH WANJIKU Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3154 MBATHA GEORGE MUTUA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3155 SIMON JANIFFER KASYOKA Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3156 MWINZI  VERONICAH  KAVOO Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3157 MUSYOKA KENNEDY MWENDWA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3158 TITUS JACOB NZENGULA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3159 GITENDE PAULINE KAGENDO Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3160 MWENDWA DONCASTER Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3161 KIMATHI LORNA NTINYARI Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3162 MUTETI FAITH WANGUI Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3163 AMOS MUEMA NYERERE Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3164 KIMEU JUSTUS MUSYOKA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3165 OKENDO ALEX DANIEL Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3166 TALIB RAMADHAN ADUVAGA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3167 OUMA REGINALD UPENDO Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3168 LIHANDA PURITY CHEMOLI Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3169 NDIANGUI IAN RIKIA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3170 SOWON VICTOR KIPROP Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3171 PENNER KIPRUTO LEKUSELE Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3172 SHARON JERONO Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3173 ADHIAMBO DOREEN ACHIENG Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3174 MATUNDURA GESARE DELPHINE Female DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3175 GAUNYA CORNEL OGESA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
3176 THUO DANIEL NDUNGU Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3177 WAWERU MERCY WANGARI Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3178 GATHERE KELVIN MACHARIA Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3179 WAWERU CAROLINE WANJIKU Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3180 NYAMAI JACINTA KATUNGE Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3181 NYUTU ALICE NYAMBURA Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3182 MUTHAMI JOSEPH KYALO Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3183 MAITHYA ELIZABETH KALUNDA Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3184 KINUTHIA DERRICK MUGAMBI Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3185 VIN CLINTON KITHINJI Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3186 MUTUMA HILDAH KAJUJU Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3187 ALI WAKO ALI Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3188 MBOLE MBATHA NICOLE Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3189 YIAPOYO MELITA Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3190 MUTEGI MORRIS SAMWEL MURIMI Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3191 KAGO CYNTHIA WANJIRU Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3192 CHERUIYOT EDWIN Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3193 GITHINJI AGNES WAMUYU Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3194 WANJIKU STEPHEN NDIRANGU Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3195 KAMAU PETER KARUGA Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3196 FRANCIS NGIGI Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3197 KAMAU MARY TAPIRA Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3198 STAVIN LUMANDE ALENGA Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3199 ADAMBA  ALLAN Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3200 SIMIYU NABWILE LINET Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3201 ESTHER  APIYO Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3202 MOMANYI MAUREEN MONCHARI Female DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3203 NYASUDI  EVANS ONYANGO Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3204 JAVAN OCHIENG NYAWARA Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3205 AHMED IBRAHIM MOHAMED Male DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
3206 KITHIKII SAMUEL KITHOME Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3207 KAMAU LUCY WANGUI Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3208 MUTYANGULU PETRONILLA NDUNGWA Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3209 MUNYENYE BRIAN TONGI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3210 KILONZO LILLIAN MWELU Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3211 FELISTY KANYAA KATEE Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3212 MAITHA BENSON KYALO Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3213 KIENDI WINJOY Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3214 MULANDI TITUS MUSEMBI Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3215 MUTUA JAPHETH MWONGELA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3216 MUTETI KIOKO Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3217 GITONGA MURIMI VINCENT Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3218 NAKAIN DAVID LOGIELAN Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3219 KWEMEI EMILY CHEPTEEK Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3220 KIMUTAI FESTUS Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3221 NGETICH KIPRUTO DENNIS Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3222 CHEPKEMOI MERCY Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3223 CHEROTICH JENIFFER SAMOEI Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3224 KIPROTICH  WINTERS Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3225 KELVIN KIPLAGAT BICHII Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3226 CHEPCHIRCHIR CHARITY Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3227 NGAMBA MANOA MUTUA Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3228 WANYONYI BRIAN MASINDE Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3229 BRIAN OKUYO OTIENO Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3230 NYAMBUNI BRAMWEL Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3231 NYABICHA NYACHOTI DANCAN Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3232 OJIJO CECILIA ANYANGO Female DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3233 MWASI MONG`ARE DENNIS Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3234  KAMANDA ERICK NYAMBANE Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
3235 FRANK OWINO  CYPRIAN Male DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
Post a Comment