SMART CARDS READY FOR PICKING -FIRST YEARS

BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 BS204/100925/19 MWINYI TUMAINI KALAMA Male
2 BS204/100928/19 MBUGUA PENINA NYOKABI Female
3 BS204/100950/19 PETERSON MUKUHA Male
4 BS204/100955/19 PETER MERCY KISEKI Female
5 BS204/100962/19 ADANO TURA MAMO Male
6 BS204/100964/19 MALA LUKE NTHEI Male
7 BS204/100967/19 OUMA CYNTHIA ATIENO Female
8 BS204/100969/19 WEKESA KARLDRON TABALIA Male
9 BS204/100970/19 SAEKWO ISMAEL KIPTOO Male
10 BS204/100976/19 WAWIRA ARNOLD MWITI Male
11 BS204/100985/19 KIPROP BILGATES Male
12 BS204/100990/19 ANN WANJIRU Female
13 BS204/100999/19 OMUKAGA JACOB Male
14 BS204/101005/19 OSUDI JOHNSON NONKWE Male
15 BS204/200064/19 KATHURE ANN KIRANKI Female
16 BS204/200067/19 KIGETU MAUREEN Male
17 BS204/200254/19 MANYARA KENNEDY MANYARA Male
18 BS204/200256/19 GITARI NJOKI WINNIE Female
19 BS204/200271/19 MURITHI EMILY KANANA Female
BSc (Statistics)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 SC203/100670/19 ETHEL CHIZI MWINGA Female
2 SC203/100671/19 NYOKABI JOHN KAMURUA Male
3 SC203/100672/19 NJENGA JACKLYNE WAIRIMU Female
4 SC203/100681/19 DAVID MACHARIA KIMANI Male
5 SC203/100682/19 KAMANDE CAROLINE WAIRIMU Female
6 SC203/100683/19 KIMANI DORRIS WAMBUI Female
7 SC203/100684/19 MAINA GRACE WANJIKU Female
8 SC203/100690/19 DAVID MUEMA Male
9 SC203/100699/19 MBANGA SHARON AKOTH Female
10 SC203/100706/19 MUTAMBU NYAMAI JAMES Male
11 SC203/100712/19 BARASA JACK Male
12 SC203/100720/19 RIGSAM KIPLANGAT Male
13 SC203/100721/19 KIPSANG N. LINUS Male
14 SC203/100729/19 MWANGI PAUL Male
15 SC203/100734/19 NASERIAN THERESA EILEEN Female
16 SC203/100739/19 KEMBOI SHAWN SANG’UTEI Male
17 SC203/100746/19 ANTONY JUMA WESWA Male
18 SC203/100754/19 NYAANGA MONYENCHE MARY Female
19 SC203/100756/19 BOSIRE OMBUKI DILAN Male
BSc (Maths & Computer Science)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 SC205/101014/19 WANJA DENNIS MWANGI Male
2 SC205/101025/19 NJOROGE DENNIS CHEGE Male
3 SC205/101031/19 NGANGA KELVIN NJOROGE Male
4 SC205/101032/19 NDUNGU OLIVER MWANGI Male
5 SC205/101034/19 MWAURA DAVID MUKUNDI Male
6 SC205/101037/19 KINYANJUI ERICK KARANJA Male
7 SC205/101039/19 NG’ANG’A FELIX CHEGE Male
8 SC205/101050/19 KAIMENYI KELVN Male
9 SC205/101055/19 KYALO CALEB WAMBUA Male
10 SC205/101058/19 KIPYEGON KEVIN KOECH Male
11 SC205/101062/19 KABUI ERICK WACHIRA Male
12 SC205/101071/19 TANUI KIPTUM GODWIN Male
13 SC205/101074/19 EGO ELVIS KIPKIRUI Male
14 SC205/101075/19 KIPKEMBOI RONALD Male
15 SC205/101079/19 WANJIKU BENJAMIN THABU Male
16 SC205/101084/19 JEPKOSGEI MERCY Female
17 SC205/101089/19 LUKAYU ALLAN ODIALA Male
18 SC205/101092/19 MIGIRO HESBON NYAYIEMI Male
BSc (Economics)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 BS207/100510/19 MAINA TIMOTHY GATIMU Male
2 BS207/100513/19 WANJOHI JOE MUTUGI Male
3 BS207/100516/19 MAUREEN WANJIRU KIMONDO Female
4 BS207/100519/19 KING’ORI FAITH WAMBUI Female
5 BS207/100527/19 NJUGUNA MORRIS MWANGI Male
6 BS207/100528/19 WAMUI PAULINE MUTHONI Female
7 BS207/100543/19 ITUMO J NZISA Female
8 BS207/100546/19 MARTIN DANIEL WAMBUA Male
9 BS207/100557/19 MURITHI K KARANI Male
10 BS207/100563/19 BIWOTT BAVINE CHEPKURGAT Female
11 BS207/100568/19 FELIX KIMUTAI BETT Male
12 BS207/100580/19 KIPNGENO AMOS Male
13 BS207/100584/19 JEPKOECH SHARON Female
14 BS207/100590/19 CHESACH KIMUTAI MAURICE Male
BSc (Information Technology)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 CT203/100826/19 MUTUNE JEREMIAH KILUNDO Male
2 CT203/100830/19 MUTUA AURELIA MWIKALI Female
3 CT203/100831/19 MUTISO PETER KIVUVA Male
4 CT203/100836/19 GAKUYA ONESMUS WAWERU Male
5 CT203/100837/19 SHARON GACHERI Female
6 CT203/100854/19 MURAYA KIPKORIR RAPHAEL Male
7 CT203/100857/19 MURIITHI KIHARA RAPHAEL Male
8 CT203/100861/19 GATURUKU JAMES WAHOME Male
9 CT203/101502/19 KIRIMI MURITHI DENNIS Male
10 CT203/101503/19 MBAYA MWENDWA DIANA Female
11 CT203/0073/18 KAUNA EDWARD MWITI Male
12 CT203/0083/18 BHATT PARTHKUMAR JAYESH Male
13 CT203/0082/18 EDWIN MUGAMBI THIURU Male
14 CT203/0074/18 MBAYA BRIAN KIMATHI Male
B.TECH_ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 EG209/101258/19 WAKONYO JOHN KAMANDE Male
2 EG209/101259/19 THUO CLINTON MUIRU Male
3 EG209/101263/19 KAVUTHA TIMOTHY Male
4 EG209/101265/19 TIMONA NICODEMUS WAMBUA Male
5 EG209/101276/19 PATRICK KIPNGENOH Male
6 EG209/101288/19 DIERO BRIAN ODHIAMBO Male
7 EG209/101291/19 BRIAN OMONDI OSCAR Male
8 EG209/101292/19 OGEMBO EVANS ABURA Male
BSc (Actuarial Science)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 SC204/100005/19 WERU LILIAN WAMBUI Female
2 SC204/100008/19 GITHINJI SAMUEL MBURU Male
3 SC204/100010/19 GATHONI MAUREEN WAMBUI Female
4 SC204/100011/19 GITHUI GRACE NYAWIRA Female
5 SC204/100013/19 WAWERU CYNTHIA WANJIRA Female
6 SC204/100028/19 KILONZI DAMARIS KANYAA Female
7 SC204/100030/19 MWANGE JOEL MUTHOKA Male
8 SC204/100032/19 MUNG’ATHIA AMOS MURIKI Male
9 SC204/100035/19 KAUNGE DANCAN MUTUKU Male
10 SC204/100037/19 NGUSYE A MWENDE Female
11 SC204/100043/19 MUTSAMI BEHENIX NDECHE Male
12 SC204/100044/19 NYAGA JOHN GICHUKI Male
13 SC204/100050/19 KIUNA TERESIA WANJIRU Female
14 SC204/100063/19 IKEHE EUGINE OMARANI Male
15 SC204/100068/19 OTIENO JOHN WASHINGTON Male
16 SC204/100071/19 GESIMBA GENSIO OKEMWA Male
17 SC204/100075/19 AJAA LINDA AMAJIJA Female
18 SC204/100078/19 KAUNDA KEMUMA MERSELINE Female
19 SC204/101524/19 JACINTA CHEPNGENO Female
20 SC204/0015/18 KARIUKI JULIET MURUGI Female
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 BS203/100234/19 MAINA MARY WANGUI Female
2 BS203/100238/19 WARUI JAMES GATHOGO Male
3 BS203/100244/19 NGINYO SERAH NJERI Female
4 BS203/100245/19 ANTONY MWANGI MUCHOKI Male
5 BS203/100248/19 MWANGI BENSON KARIUKI Male
6 BS203/100250/19 MWAURA LEWIS KARIUKI Male
7 BS203/100251/19 KANGETHE TABITHA WAIRIMU Female
8 BS203/100253/19 FREDRICK V. BETTY Female
9 BS203/100263/19 NZOMO SUSAN SYOKAU Female
10 BS203/100268/19 MWANGANGI JAMES MUTEMI Male
11 BS203/100271/19 LUCIA F MUTHEU Female
12 BS203/100275/19 KILONZO MERCY MAWIA Female
13 BS203/100276/19 NZAKU RUTH MWIKALI Female
14 BS203/100225/19 OBAGA ELIZABETH I. KAWIRA Female
15 BS203/4201/17 KAIBIRU JAMES MUGAMBI Male
16 BS203/5629/17 GERALD JOSPHINE NKATHA Female
17 BS203/7207/17 MWANZIA DAVID WAMBUA Male
18 BS203/0130/18 WAKO SAM GALGALLO Male
19 BS203/5602/18 NTOMBURA FLORIDAH KAGWIRIA Female
20 BS203/4201/18 TUUKUO JULIUS MEITEMEI Male
21 BS203/100311/19 LESAMAJA JOSEPH TUNJA Male
22 BS203/100332/19 KIPSANG JEPTOO CAROLYNE Female
23 BS203/100333/19 NYAWIRA MARGARET WAMBUI Female
24 BS203/100336/19 NYAMBURA BENSON KARANJA Male
25 BS203/100345/19 ISMAEL KIPYEGON Male
26 BS203/100349/19 JEPLETING JOAN Female
27 BS203/100352/19 MACHARIA JOSEPH NDUNG’U Male
28 BS203/100358/19 KORMA KIBET ZACCHEAUS Male
29 BS203/100374/19 CHILUNGU C SAMUEL Male
30 BS203/100382/19 LAURENDA CHEPCHIRCHIR Female
31 BS203/100384/19 OBELI DENNIS Male
32 BS203/100393/19 BRENDA KEMUMA MOCHAMA Female
33 BS203/100399/19 KAMBAGA HEZBON OMENYA Male
34 BS203/100595/19 SHABOLA VISCUMP Male
BSc (Computer Technology)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 CT202/100787/19 MOKI MARK NGUTHU Male
2 CT202/100790/19 MASINDE BENSON KUNDU Male
3 CT202/100791/19 EMORU E JOEL Male
4 CT202/100806/19 OTIENO JOSEPH OWINO Male
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION_SCIENCE
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 ED201/100425/19 KARANJA THOMAS MWANGI Male
2 ED201/100429/19 NJOGU BONFACE GITABI Male
3 ED201/100430/19 MAINA ALEXANDER MUGWIRE Male
4 ED201/100433/19 MWANGI SIMON GACHANGO Male
5 ED201/100443/19 NAMUSOLE MUSANGI PHILOMINA Female
6 ED201/100448/19 NDWIGA CHRISTINE WAKIO Female
7 ED201/100450/19 DERICK THURANIRA Male
8 ED201/100452/19 KENDI JACKLINE Female
9 ED201/100461/19 NGAI JOY KATHOMI Female
10 ED201/100464/19 WEPUKHULU FIDELIS SIMIYU Male
11 ED201/100467/19 TOO COSMAS Male
12 ED201/100471/19 KIPYEGON LANGAT DOMINIC Male
13 ED201/100477/19 NEHEMIAH KIPKORIR BETT Male
14 ED201/100480/19 MERCY CHEMUTAI Female
15 ED201/100483/19 JEMUTAI MELODY Female
16 ED201/100485/19 GICHUKI ELVIS MWANGI Male
17 ED201/100489/19 SICHANGI RISPER NAMBANDE Female
18 ED201/100494/19 CHEPKEMOI MERCY Female
19 ED201/100502/19 OKELLO OKONG’O MATHEW Male
BSc (Computer Science)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 CT201/100085/19 KURIA DENIS MWANGI Male
2 CT201/100090/19 KINYANJUI LEAH WANGARI Female
3 CT201/100093/19 KIMANI GEOFREY MWANGI Male
4 CT201/100096/19 MUTURA ERIC GACOKI Male
5 CT201/100104/19 MUNYAO ESTHER MUTANU Female
6 CT201/100106/19 APONDI ASHLEY MARY Female
7 CT201/100109/19 NZAMBI VINCENT KIMANZI Male
8 CT201/100115/19 FAITH ZAWADI Female
9 CT201/100121/19 CHERUIYOT J VIVIAN Female
10 CT201/100128/19 ROBINSON KIPKORIR Male
11 CT201/100129/19 KIPRONO MICHAEL Male
12 CT201/100130/19 PRUDENCE CHEPCHIRCHIR Female
13 CT201/100134/19 ABRAHAM KIPKEMOI KIBET Male
14 CT201/100141/19 JAIRUS ONKUNDI MORWABE Male
Bachelor of Business Administration
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 BS201/100645/19 MOSES MUIMI NGEI Male
2 BS201/100647/19 MUTINDA NDAMBUKI Male
3 BS201/100654/19 ONYANGO ADHIAMBO ESELYNE Female
4 BS201/100660/19 EDGER WAFULA ACHOKA Male
5 BS201/100661/19 WEKESA MELVIN WAITHIRA Female
6 BS201/200110/19 MWORIA PAULINE   KARWIRWA Male
7 BS201/200214/19 GACHERI FAITH STEPHEN Male
B.TECH_MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 EG202/101346/19 GICHIMU GEOFREY GITHAIGA Male
2 EG202/101348/19 NJONJO JEREMIAH GATHONJIA Male
3 EG202/101349/19 MUGO EMMANUEL MIANO Male
4 EG202/101351/19 WACHIRA JAMES MUIRURI Male
5 EG202/101364/19 WAITITU PETER KARIUKI Male
6 EG202/101366/19 NJOROGE JOSEPH GIKURA Male
7 EG202/101367/19 MITHAMO BENARD WARUTERE Male
8 EG202/101527/19 WAITHIRA PETER MWANGI Male
BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 CT207/100874/19 MWANGI FESTUS NJUGUNA Male
2 CT207/100875/19 GUTHIGA IRENE WAMBUI Female
3 CT207/100877/19 ALLAN KARIUKI N Male
4 CT207/100884/19 SCHAMBACK MUTURI MUCHEKE Male
5 CT207/100888/19 SILA JOSEPH MUTUNGA Male
6 CT207/100891/19 KARIUKI PURITY NJOKI Female
7 CT207/100906/19 COLLINS KIPNGETICH SIGEY Male
8 CT207/100913/19 NAKENO PAUL APAYO Male
9 CT207/100914/19 KOIKAI EDWARD PARSEIYA Male
10 CT207/100916/19 IKAPEL ANDREW Male
11 CT207/100924/19 OWALLA O SAMWEL Male
BSc (Information Science)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 CT205/100611/19 MULWA KITUNGU DICKSON Male
2 CT205/100616/19 KIPCHIRCHIR EMMANUEL MUTAI Male
3 CT205/100619/19 SYLVIA OLESI SHIVOGO Female
BSc (Public Health)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 HS201/101495/19 BONUKE BARONGO TONNY Male
BSc (Agricultural Education & Extension)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 AG202/101110/19 ROSE MWELE MUTHANGYA Female
2 AG202/101113/19 NYAMBURA PAUL KARIUKI Male
BSc (Nursing)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 NS201/100195/19 NDANU STEPHEN MBITHI Male
2 NS201/100196/19 JOSIAH KENEDY WAMBUA Male
3 NS201/100197/19 VIONA OMAIKO ARANDA Female
4 NS201/100201/19 WAINAINA JANE MUKAMI Female
5 NS201/100207/19 KIPTUI KENETH KIPKERTICH Male
6 NS201/100211/19 JALENGA DERRICK MAHINDU Male
7 NS201/100222/19 RIOBA SAMUEL MAROA Male
8 NS201/0016/18 SIKUKU DAN WEYUSIA Male
B.TECH_CIVIL ENGINEERING
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 EG204/101303/19 NGECHE ALPHONCE KING’UTU Male
2 EG204/101304/19 GICHOBI STEPHEN GICHEHA Male
3 EG204/101312/19 NGILA VICTORIA KATUNGE Female
4 EG204/101315/19 KIAMBI CHRIS MURIUKI Male
5 EG204/101332/19 ONESMUS KIPNGETICH Male
6 EG204/101334/19 OYOO JOHN WASHINGTON OMONDI Male
7 EG204/101507/19 KIRIMI PAMELA KAWIRA Female
B.EDUCATION_ARTS
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 ED203/101149/19 JERONO ABIGAEL Female
2 ED203/101153/19 LINET ZIMANGI Female
3 ED203/101155/19 KIPNGENO ENOCK Male
4 ED203/101166/19 VIOLA JEPKOSGEI Female
5 ED203/101173/19 NGENO CHEPTOO VIVIAN Female
6 ED203/101174/19 ESHO STEPHEN Male
7 ED203/101194/19 DORCUS MBETA Female
BSc (Computer Security and Forensics)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 CT206/101218/19 KARUNJUGU CHALINE MURINGO Female
2 CT206/101227/19 MBUGUA RACHEL NYOKABI Female
3 CT206/101230/19 KURUI SHEILA JEPTOO Female
4 CT206/101238/19 KIPTUM NOAH Male
5 CT206/101241/19 DANIEL MURIITHI MATHENGE Male
BSC
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 SC206/100161/19 CHELANGAT TRACY Female
2 SC206/100167/19 MERCY CHEPKEMOI Female
3 SC206/100168/19 CHEBET MERCY Female
4 SC206/100172/19 MAINA JUSTUS GATHEE Male
BSc (Clinical Medicine & Community Health)
S/NO. No. Name Gender
1 HS203/101418/19 KAGURE DAVID NJUKI Male
2 HS203/101420/19 MACHARIA STEPHEN WANYOIKE Male
3 HS203/101421/19 SARAH WAMBUI MUTEMI Female
4 HS203/101433/19 KING’ORI RACHAEL WANJIKU Female
5 HS203/101437/19 KANDA IMMACULATE JERONO Female

 

SMART CARDS READY FOR PICKING -SECOND YEARS

BSc (Economics)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 BS207/0045/18 MORRIS NZYOKI MUNYWOKI MAIN Male
2 BS207/0054/18 MWAKAVI BRIAN MUTINDA MAIN Male
3 BS207/0070/18 ONYANGO WILMER ACHIENG MAIN Female
4 BS207/0071/18 NJAGI CHARLES KINYUA MAIN Male
5 BS207/0096/18 OKOYO SILVESTER OTIENO MAIN Male
6 BS207/0103/18 WAMBUI ANNE MAIN Female
7 BS207/1001/18 MPALIA GODFREY W MAIN Male
BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 BS204/0011/18 MAGIRI BRIAN KINYUA MAIN Male
2 BS204/0012/18 NJENGA KELVIN WAWERU MAIN Male
3 BS204/0044/18 MBAABU NELLY NKATHA TOWN Male
4 BS204/0054/18 ABDISALAD IBRAHIM TOWN Male
5 BS204/0055/18 ABDI MOHAMED HALAKE TOWN Male
6 BS204/0057/18 KIPCHUMBA SEBASTIAN TOWN Male
7 BS204/0058/18 MAINA ERICK NGUMO TOWN Male
8 BS204/0060/18 MUTEMBEI JOSYLINE KAGENDO TOWN Male
9 BS204/0061/18 WANJA DIANA TOWN Male
10 BS204/0062/18 KAIBIRIA AMBROSE MUTHURI TOWN Male
11 BS204/0063/18 KINYA ANN TOWN Male
12 BS204/0067/18 NTONGAI ISAAC MWENDA TOWN Male
13 BS204/0217/18 MAINA DENNIS WACHIRA TOWN Male
14 BS204/0218/18 GATOBU RUFINA GAICUGI TOWN Female
15 BS204/0219/18 KAIGA PAMELA KANGAI TOWN Female
16 BS204/0221/18 KOOME PHYLIS NTINYARI TOWN Female
17 BS204/0222/18 ADHI JATTANI KUSSE TOWN Female
18 BS204/2608/18 KIRIMI CHRISTINE NKATHA TOWN Female
19 BS204/2613/18 KAILEMIA GLADYS KIANIRA TOWN Female
20 BS204/5601/18 MWITI EMILY KENDI TOWN Female
21 BS204/5623/17 KIMUYU MASAKU TOWN Male
22 BS204/0014/18 EVON VALENTINE MUTHEU MAIN Female
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 BS203/0026/18 NDUATI PETER MURIGI MAIN Male
2 BS203/0077/18 KERING EDWIN KIPYEGON MAIN Male
3 BS203/0114/18 MURIUKI SUSAN NJERI MAIN Female
4 BS203/2602/18 KATHENYA EDWIN KINYUA TOWN
5 BS203/2607/18 JACKLINE GATWIRI KIMATHI TOWN Female
6 BS203/2614/18 LEWIS GITONGA TOWN Male
7 BS203/0073/16 CAVINE OCHIENG OTUNG MAIN Male
8 BS203/0069/18 MUNINI PERIS KASYOKA MAIN Female
9 BS203/0087/18 SIMIYU MARION NASAMBU MAIN Female
10 BS203/0115/18 SAMBIA MWONGELI IRENE MAIN Female
11 BS203/0117/18 SHUNU TARI SHINDA TOWN Male
12 BS203/0120/18 KARUGI PAMELA MUGO TOWN Male
13 BS203/0123/18 MIUNGI CAROL NKATHA TOWN Male
14 BS203/0124/18 GACHERI RANKY MUTEGI TOWN Male
15 BS203/0126/18 MAMIRA PENINAH KANIIRU TOWN Female
16 BS203/0128/18 MAKANDI GITOBU TOWN Female
17 BS203/1001/18 ABUGA ENOCK NYAKWEBA TOWN Male
18 BS203/200116/18 KATHONI  ELIZABETH TOWN Female
19 BS203/200168/18 WACHIRA  MUMBI CATHERINE TOWN Male
20 BS203/200310/18 MUTIRIA KATHENYA ANGELO TOWN Male
21 BS203/2609/18 NJERU LILIAN KATHAMBI TOWN Female
22 BS203/2610/18 MBOBUA PENINAH MWENDWA TOWN Female
23 BS203/2611/18 MARINDANY CHEBET DAISY TOWN Female
24 BS203/2612/18 PETER  YOGLE ISAAC TOWN Male
25 BS203/2613/18 MASINDE PAMELLA KAGWIRIA MAIN Female
26 BS203/5627/17 FABIAN MUNDIRI TOWN Male
27 BS203/4209/17 M’MAGAMBO KENNETH MWENDA TOWN Male
BSc (Computer Technology)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 CT202/0010/18 WAIRIMU REAGAN MAINA MAIN Male
2 CT202/0027/18 KIBAGENDI GEORGE FRANCIS MAIN Male
3 CT202/0034/18 KIPKEMEI MESHACK MAIN Male
4 CT202/0049/18 ODONDI JOHN FRED OTIENO MAIN Male
BSc(Health Records & mgt)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 HS210/0017/18 KIPROP KIPRONO VICTOR MAIN Male
2 HS210/0048/17 OCHIENG AKINYI GLORIA MAIN Female
B.TECH (MECHANICAL ENG.)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 EG202/0007/18 MBUGUA BETH NYAWIRA MAIN Female
2 EG202/0023/18 NYAKWAMA KEBOI JOSEPHAT MAIN Male
3 EG202/0025/18 GIDEON KIPTOO NGENO MAIN Male
B. Education
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 ED201/0066/18 NJERI CHARIENE WAIRIMU MAIN Female
2 ED201/0078/18 WANJIRU LUCY MUTHONI MAIN Female
3 ED201/0087/18 GITONGA NTINYARI ASSUMPTA MAIN Female
4 ED201/0146/18 BERITA KHAYANGA MAIN Female
5 ED201/0169/18 BARBARA NALIAKA WANYONYI MAIN Female
6 ED201/0173/18 OMUTENDEYI WILFRED MAIN Male
7 ED201/0207/18 TONNY KARANI MAIN Male
8 ED201/0212/18 MUTIE ELIZABETH WANZIA MAIN Female
9 ED201/0031/17 ROBERT KIPYEGON KIRUI MAIN Male
10 ED201/0193/16 CHERUIYOT HILLARY MAIN Male
B.TECH_Electrical & Electronics
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 EG209/0002/18 MACHARIA MBURU JOSPHAT MAIN Male
2 EG209/0001/18 MABRUK ATHMANI MAIN Male
BSc (Nursing)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 NS201/0012/18 EUCABETH CHALANGAT BETT MAIN Female
2 NS201/0022/18 ATHOGO CLIFFELIVIS OERI MAIN Male
3 NS201/0026/18 FRED O OMBOGA MAIN Male
4 NS201/0027/18 AKINYI EUNICE ONYANGO MAIN Female
5 NS201/0031/18 MBURUNG’A BENJAMIN MAIN Male
6 NS201/0015/18 BARASA THOMAS DIDYMUS MAIN Male
BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 BS201/0020/18 KASYOKA NGALAKA NICODEMUS MAIN Male
2 BS201/0035/18 MELVIN MUTHOMI HENRY MAIN Male
3 BS201/0049/18 ANYANZWA FLORENCE MAIN Female
4 BS201/1001/18 MUTHIORA EMMY KARIMI MAIN Female
BSC
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 SC206/0016/18 KIPKONGA JOHN KIPROP MAIN Male
DIP. ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 EG103/0001/18 NYAKUNDI ISRAEL OGORO MAIN Male
2 EG103/3008/17 KIAMBI BRIAN MUGIIRA MAIN Male
3 EG103/1010/16 KIRIINYA MUGAMBI TIMOTHY MAIN Male
BSc (Information Science)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 CT205/0031/18 MOSES MUMO Male
2 CT205/0011/18 DENNIS KIPNGETICH MAIN Male
3 CT205/0020/17 NDALIRO NDUBI BENSON MAIN Male
B.TECH_Civil Engineering
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 EG204/0011/18 OPUKO SHADRACK MAIN Male
2 EG204/0026/18 OGONDA JOSEPH OSUNGA MAIN Male
3 EG204/1001/18 WAIGANJO JEREMIAH  MUCHOKI MAIN Male
4 EG204/0004/18 KIMANI PHILIP MAKUMI MAIN Male
5 EG204/0005/18 NYAMU FRED MARICHU MAIN Male
6 EG204/0007/18 MUTURI SAMUEL NGANGA MAIN Male
7 EG204/0008/18 NICHOLAS KIMEU MUTISO MAIN Male
8 EG204/0020/18 SAINA BRIAN ISIAHO MAIN Male
BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 CT207/0004/18 NDIRANGU JAQUELINE WANGECI MAIN Female
2 CT207/0010/18 KANG’ETHE JOHN NJOROGE MAIN Male
3 CT207/0015/18 KAMAU PRESTONE WAIHIGA MAIN Male
4 CT207/0034/18 MUNENE SAMUEL NDIRITU MAIN Male
5 CT207/0042/18 AMOS KIPKEMOI MUTAI MAIN Male
BSc (Actuarial Science)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 SC204/0007/18 GACHOKI MOSES ITHIMBWI MAIN Male
2 SC204/0020/18 NAMAROME MELVINE KIBULO MAIN Female
3 SC204/0022/18 OJWANG DION OMONDI MAIN Male
4 SC204/0023/18 MOMANYI NYANCHAMA TYLINE MAIN Female
5 SC204/0037/18 MUCHEERI DENNIS NJUE MAIN Male
6 SC204/0018/15 OMONDI MORGAN MAIN Male
BSc (Information Technology)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 CT203/0007/18 MAINA SAMUEL KIBIRA MAIN Male
2 CT203/0055/18 SABARI ERIC MUTWIRI MAIN Male
BSc(Computer Science)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 CT201/0019/18 MURIUKI JOHN MACHARIA MAIN Male
2 CT201/0087/16 MULI ALEXANDER MUTHEMBWA MAIN Male
3 CT201/0055/18 NJAGI LINCOLN MUNENE MAIN Male
4 CT201/0026/16 LONG’OLEA MARY AWOI MAIN Female
BSc (Statistics)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 SC203/0011/18 KAMAU CHARLES GITHAIGA MAIN Male
2 SC203/0046/18 CHELIMO KOMEN SILVESTER MAIN Male
3 SC203/0053/18 OMULINDI BRYAN INYUNDO MAIN Male
4 SC203/0056/18 YOGA P CYNTHIA ATIENO MAIN Female
5 SC203/0021/17 NAWOI EMANUEL LOSURU MAIN Male
BSc (Clinical Med. & Comm. Health)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 HS203/0018/18 KORIR JEROP GLORIA MAIN Female
2 HS203/0008/18 NZIOKA ANTONY NZOLA MAIN Male
3 HS203/0006/18 MURITHI NKATHA ESTHER MAIN Female
BSc(Computer Security & Forensics)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 CT206/0006/18 IRUNGU MOSES KARIUKI MAIN Male
2 CT206/0019/18 MBITHI KIRSTY MUENI MAIN Female
3 CT206/0030/18 KIPLANGAT SIMON MAIN Male
4 CT206/0036/18 NGIRIMO MOSES MAIN Male
5 CT206/0041/18 NEPCHUN NYABENDO MAGWARO MAIN Male
BSc(Maths & Computer Science)
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 SC205/0004/18 NJENGA AGNES WANJIKU MAIN Female
2 SC205/0029/18 MOSES MUNYOKI THOMAS MAIN Male
3 SC205/0054/18 WAHOME KAMAU EPHANTUS MAIN Male
4 SC205/0058/18 KENYANSA SAM CALVIN MAIN Male
DIP. CIVIL ENGINEERING
S/NO. No. Name CAMPUS Gender
1 EG104/0005/18 WAHOME EDWIN NGATIA MAIN Male
2 EG104/0007/18 NJERU CAROLINE GAKII MAIN Female