Student Name GENDER Programme Name
KAMAU VICTOR MBUGUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KAMAU DENNIS MUIGAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NDIRITU JOHNPETER MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KARIUKI DORCAS WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
GITHINJI DENNIS MUGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NDEREBA ISAAC KARIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MUCHIRI RUTH WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NJOROGE ISAAC KUNG’U MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
GICHURU ALPHAX MACHARIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NDOLO JOSEPH MUTISYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
ESTHER WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NG’ANG’A STALLON NGUGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MURIU MOSES KANYONI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
WAMBUI PETER NDUNG’U MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MUIRURI CHARLES NDERI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MULWA STEPHEN WAMBUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
WAMBUA VIRGINIA MUTHEU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MIKINYO PAUL MUOKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KIUME MUTHINI ESTHER FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MUTUA DANIEL MUTUNGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MUTHILI MUNUVE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KYALO DAVID NGUSYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KATUNGE SYOMBUA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
SMONETA KARIMI NJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MUINDE JOSEPH MBULI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NDIGA JACK MURIMI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KITHINJI DERICK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
FELIX M NTOITI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KISILU FAITH MWONGELI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
BRIAN MAUNCHO GICHANA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
LENOSILALE DANIEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
JAMES OLIECH ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
BETTY CHIKATI SHAHONYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
OWEN KORIR GEOFREY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
DAN KIRIRU AMUGUNE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
DOREEN CHELANGAT KIRUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KIPKIRUI FESTUS WEIWEI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NGETICH KIMUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KANDIE CHEPKURUI ABIGAEL FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
EVANS KIPKOECH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
BUNDI BRIAN MAGUBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
JEPCHIRCHIR ELLEN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KIPCHUMBA CALTON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NJOROGE DANIEL WAIYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
CHERUIYOT IVY CHEBET FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NYAYIEMI KWAMBOKA FELISTUS FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MURIMI MARY NYAMBURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
OKABULO CHARLES BUTTA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NYATORO ELIZABETH WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MERCY WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
CHERUIYOT TITUS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KIPKOECH BONIFACE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
CHEROTICH MERCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KIPROTICH FRANKLINE TONUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KIMUTAI GIDEON KIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NGENO KIPYEGON KEVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
CHERUIYOT GIDEON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
GAKUO MARGARET WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MAINA STEPHEN NDUNGU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
SONGOL KIPRUTO WILFRED MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
WAFULA SITUMA EUSTACE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
IJAZA EVERLYNE LUMWACHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NDIEGE DAVID ONKOBA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MUSUMBA HEZRONE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
ONG’AYO FLONICA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MUGENYA ISAAC MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NGOLI JAMES MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
ENOCK KIPLANGAT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MANGERA IMMACULATE KWAMBOKA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
OCHIENG BIVON MOMANYI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NYAGAKA NCHORE DUNCAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
NYACHOK WINNIE SYLVIA AKINYI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
ODHIAMBO GILBERT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
OIRERE OGECHI TOBIAS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KEVIN OTIENO SISO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KEVIN OCHIENG AROGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
ODHIAMBO HEMSTONE OKUTA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
JUMA BENARD ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
OMONDI CHARLINE OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MOMANYI ESTHER BANCHIRI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
KABINGA CLEOPHAS MONGARE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MOCHA MORGAN MAKORI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)
MAHMOUD AUFY ABDALLA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
JACOB OJIAMBO ODWORY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NDUNG’U JULIA WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MUNENE CHARLES KARIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MABEYA OLIVIA AKINYI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
WACHIRA JANE JECINTA WARUGURU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
WAMBUI JANE WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
GITAU JULIUS MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KIMATHI DOMINIC MWANZIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MUTHEE DOMINIC MUTUGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NGURU JOSHUA MURIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MURIUKI MARTIN KINYUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
WAKANINI GRACE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KIMEMIA SERAH WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MWANGI DAINA MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MAINA JOYCE NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NGUGI FRANCIS NJUGUNA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KIMANI PAUL MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NGUGI BEDAN NJUGUNA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
IRUNGU FAITH WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NZIOKA JOSEPH MUINDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MUTEI ROSE NTHIKE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KITAVI DOMINIC NGEMU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KANGUTU TIMOTHY MUSEMBI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
ABDULLAHI ADAN HIRBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KAMALA JOSEPH ALLAMANO KITHU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NG’ANG’A FAITH WAKIO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NJOKA ANDERSON NDWIGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NEWTON MUTUA KIRIMI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NYAMU VIOLA KATHABU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NJAGI KANGAI ANNE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NJATI MWONGELA DICKSON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
JAMES JONATHAN KYALO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MUANGE BRIAN MALONZA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MUYA JOSEPH MUTHENYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MUSEMBI STEPHEN MAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MUTUGI MARTIN MUTHOMI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MUTEMBEI B MURANGIRI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NJAGI  RACHEAL  KARERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MBUBA M MORRIS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
OMONDI FESTUS ODIWUOR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
VICTOR LOTIPO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MOMANYI VERNITTAH NYANCHAMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
CHERUIYOT SILAS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
CHEPKOECH DEANA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
SHARON CHEROTICH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MERCY CHEPKOECH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
CHERUIYOT REBECCA JEROTICH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KALERA BEATRICE KENDI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
GATUA RUTH NDUTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MWATHI JOAN MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NGUNJIRI JOYCE WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
BENSON KIMUTAI SAMOEI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KIPTUM FESTUS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
CHELANGAT MAURINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KIBICHII AMON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
JEPKORIR OLIVE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MWANGI SIMON MUNGAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
SIRERE I. LEKISHON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
CAREN CHEPKEMOI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MATOKE BRIAN MATUNDURA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
JEPKOGEI SHIRLYNE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KOSGEI KIMUTAI VICTOR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KIBET ENOCK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
KIMETTO FAITH JEMWETICH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
SANYA NYONGESA DOUGLAS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
NYONGESA S ABRAHAM MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
WESONGA  ALEX  NAMANUNI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
MURENGU CLAUDIN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
OTIENO DIPHLEX OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
CONSINTANTANE NYABUTO ANDREW MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
ONCHIRI BRIAN MARIARI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
OTIENO LESLEY OMONDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
OGOLA ODHIAMBO EVANCE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
FELIX WARINDA WERE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
ONCHERI OMWERI KIVON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
BOSIRE KWAMBOKA JACINTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
CLINTON OSORO NDUBI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
AMOS NYASIONG’O GATI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
OTIENO HELLEN AKOTH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS
WANJIKU STAICY GATHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
NDUNG’U TERESIA WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
KURIA CHARLES KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
NJOROGE ELIJAH KIMANI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
GITAHI GIBSON NGIGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
MAINGI KENNEDY MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
WANJIKU ESTHER NYAMBURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
WANJIRU SYLVESTER MWANIKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
WAMBUI SUSAN WANJIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
MWANZIA STEPHANIE MUENI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
JEMIMA GAKII FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
JESSE MURIMI KIMATHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
KASANGA FAITH MUTANU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
KINEGENI G ANN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
KIARIEH JOHN NJUGUNA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
PETER KIBERA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
ANORI CLINTON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
GILBERT KIPKORIR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
KEVIN KIBET ROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
AMOS KIPNGETICH KOECH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
BRIDGET NYABOKE NYABUTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
KIPRONO RYSON KOSGEI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
NYAMBECA SAMUEL MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
CHERUIYOT COLLINS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
KOSGEI NAFTALI KIPKEMOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
JEPKOSGEI JANET FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
KIPTANUI ELPHIS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
AMOS  ARUBE  AKENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
TANUI KIPCHIRCHIR EVANS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
HENRY MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
WEFWAFWA W. EDWIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
OLIVER KWEMOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
WEKESA NAOMI NAKHUMICHA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
BOGE JAMES MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
MARACHI W. EVANS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
AKAL ATIENO SHARON FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
ODUOGO ERICK OWINO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
OSEWE MICHAEL OKOTH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
OKOTH JENIFFER ATIENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
OGOLA DOROTHY ACHIENG FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
FREDRICK OUMA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
OTIENO IAN NEVILLE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
CHEMUTAI VALENTINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
ONEGE STEPHANIE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
KORIA EDWIN MORIASI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
TERERI PAUL MAITARIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
WICKLIF  OCHIENG ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
NGEBE EVANS KATANA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUITHANGA VERONICAH WANGECHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KAMAU VICTOR KARIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KARIUKI MERCY WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KIIRU BRIAN KARIRU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MWANGI SAMUEL MUTERO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
GICHOVI DERICK KIMOTHO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGURU ALEX KIMANI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
NGARI COLLINS MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KIMARU JOSEPH MWAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUCHU MICHAEL MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
WAMBUGU KEVIN GACHUNJI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KUYA CALVIN ALUSHULA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAUL MICHAEL NGERE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
NGIGI PAUL NGANGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
WAWERU BENJAMIN MUGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MWATHE JONATHAN KIOKO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUTINDA DENIS MUSAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KYALO K. MUTINDA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
NDUNDA J MWANZIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUTUA STELLA MBITHE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUSYOKA MAGDALENE WANZA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MWANDIKWA FLORENCE BAHATI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KYALO NIMROD TITUS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KYALO EVERLYNE KAMBUA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHARLES VINCENT MUTISO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MWANIKI STEPHEN KYALO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
WAMBUA CATHERINE MWONGELI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KISILU K MWANZA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MWANG’OMBE HULDAH SOKO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
NYAMAI ALBERTINA KAVATA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASCHAEL MUTHIANI WAMBUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
JOHN PREXEDIS MUENI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
GICHURU BRIAN KIMATHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MURITHI JOSEPH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
IDAYA MOSES TSIAVULA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
NEWTON JUMA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
GEOFFREY ERASTUS WAMBAYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KIPNGETICH BRIAN CHERUIYOT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONYMARK KIMUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAINA ESTHER WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MICHENI CHARLES MUGAMBI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHEPNGENO JOYLINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KAMAU PHYLIS WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KINYUA EZRA MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
IBRAHIM SAMUEL MUTUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
BEYON TAMIA WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
OKINYI SHADRACK ONG’ERA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
WAMBUA ANTONY MWANGANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
OMACHARI NYONGESA AMMON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MORRIS MAGETO MOGUSU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
FELIX BILLY ONYANGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
GETATE NYACHAE KEVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRERA RYAN OKEROSI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
OIGARA ALBERT OMWERI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MWAMBIRE ZEPHANIA UWEZO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
KENYAGA CLINTON MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
NYANARO BOAZ MARANGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALACH OSERO MORARA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
DICKSON ABUGA OGWECHE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
ODEKA FESTON OKELO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
NYAMBURA NJOROGE DAVID MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KARIUKI KIMARU MATHIAS MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KAMAU JOSEPH NJOROGE MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MIGWI DIANA MUTHONI FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
GITONGA ANN MUTHONI FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
PASSEQUELINE MUMBI WANGARI FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
DENNIS WACHIRA MICERE MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KARANJA DANIEL NDUNGU MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KAMAU WYCLIFF MURIUKI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NG’ANG’A FRANCIS KARANJA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
SAMWEL G AYANY ODIEK MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NG’ANG’A SIMON MWAURA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
WAINAINA LEAH WANJIRU FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NDUNG’U ASHILINE WANJIKU FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KARIUKI PAULINE NYAWIRA FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KIMANI ROBERT MIHINGO MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NJUGUNA TITUS KAGINA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MWAI JOSEPH WAWERU MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MUCHOKI MELODY WANGECHI FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MUNGUTI IMMANUEL NGUMBAU MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NDAMBUKI KIVINDYO MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NZIOKI SHANDRACK MUNGUTI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KINYUA MARTIN MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
WANJIKU CAROL MUKAI FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NYAMAI J MUNYOKI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MULWA GRACE MUENI FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KYALO SHANDRACK MUTEMI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
PAUL DANIEL MULUMBA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
ANNAH MIRRIAM SYOKAU FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NAMU PETER NDWIGA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KIMATHI KOOME KELLY MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NATHAN MUGAMBI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MUNYI GEOFFREY MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
CHAMAAT ANTONY NDIEMA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NGUSU VAATI FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
AGISO PETRONILA NDINYA FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
OKARI SAMUEL NYAKOE MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
DICKSON LOINGERUA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
WANDERA NALIANYA KELAM MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NYONGESA MICHAEL WEKESA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
ARADI    FAITH    NANGOYE FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
JOSEPHAT MUREITHI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
OKELLO ANYOYO EVE FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
WAFULA DANSTAN BARAZA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
WESONGA ALVIN MASIKA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
DENIS KIPKORIR TOO MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KIPNGENO ENOS MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KIPRONO MIKE ROP MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
TANUI  KIPRONO ISAAC MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KIPLANGAT FELIX KEMBOI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KIPCHUMBA HADSON MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KARANJA ANNAH MUTHONI FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
WAMBUI NATALIE FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NGUGI SIMON GACATHI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MUTHONI SAMANTHA FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KELVIN KIPKOECH ROTICH MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
CHEPKEMOI MERCY FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KIPTOO ASARIA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
CHEPNGETICH PURITY FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
CHEPKEMOI DOREEN FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KIPKORIR EVANS MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
DANIEL KIPNGETICH MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
CHERUIYOT EMMANUEL MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MASIKA LABAN SIFUNA MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
ZEPHANIAH KIPLANGAT BETT MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
LEONARD KIPKEMOI ROTICH MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
BARSEMOI   KEMBOI    VINCENT MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
BARSEMOI KOECH VICTOR MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KIPLAGAT TOROITICH FRANKLINE MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
KIPKOECH JEPTOO ANASTACIA FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
JEMUTAI LAGAT FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MOGIRE GLADYS GESARE FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
CLINTON MURYASI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MUHINDI NAMASAKA MOSES MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NAFULA ELIZABETH PEPELA FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
WANGILA DENNIS MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NYANGWESO NICKSON MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
SHIKUNDI CHIPWAYI HILLARY MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
LUSHAKA COLLINS MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
OGINGA KEVIN ONYANGO MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MUGHA KEVIN ODHIAMBO MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
AKINYI RENICE OTIENO FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
PAULINE AWINO AGALO FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
ADHIAMBO VIOLET FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
NYABUTO SARANGE NICOLATE FEMALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MANYEGA NYAKUNDI SAMWEL MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
OMUNE MATOKE ELIUD MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
OUMA OBUYA KEVIN MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
OMWONO AOKO DENNIS MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
ZAMALEK ONYANGO MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
OKOTH DERICK ODERO MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
SIMION WAMBURA MURIMI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
MAROA JAPHETH MACHONI MALE BSC (SCIENCE)
SHURUTY HAMIDA MOHAMED FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
WAMBUGU ELIZABETH MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
MURAYA NYAMBURA NANCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
NJERU NJERI EMILY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
KIPRONO KIPLIMO FESTUS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
MUSUNGU N MARBLE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY)
FATMA MAHMUD SALIM FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
MWANGI PATRICK KIMANI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
RUIRIE JOAN WAMBURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
WANJIKU ANNIE NDUTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
IRUNGU MARTIN CHEGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
WARAU ANNMOLLY WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
KAREHU ROSEMARY WANGARI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
ELIAS MURANGIRI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
MUSYOKI AJELINAH MUMO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
MUTAMA DARIUS BARASA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
SYLVIA CHEYECH LOITANG’OR FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
ROTICH CHERONO FANCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
JOYLINE CHELANGAT FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
KIRIMI IMMACULATE MUKIRI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
KABURUKA RODAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
KIPKURUI GILBERT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
NDUNGU NGANGA JAMES MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
SHEILLA CHEPKEMOI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
EVANS KIPNGENO ROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
KIPRUTO KIPKORIR KELVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
ELIUD OTIENO MULA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
BUNYASI EVANS RAPHAEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
MUYEI KIBET EZEKIEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
ARONI BIKANI DELLYFRED MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
HAPPYUT MORAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
OGOLA PIUS MUIRU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
NDAYA CALVINCE OKELLO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
WABWILE EMMANUEL KHAEMBA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
ATANDI MOREGE DUKE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
DIANA OBONYO MACHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
CHACHA JOEL MUKIRIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NURSING)
HUSSEIN CHILUTE ISAAC MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
FOYO MISHI NJIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OMAR MWAMWERO JABU MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
DZUYA YUSUF JOHA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
SETH KARANI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ADNAN NOOR MOHAMED KASSIM MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ALUCHIO TRUPHENA OYOMBERA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ABDULLA SHOBE KONE MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
BAYA RAMADHAN NGOLO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KAI KENGA RAPHAEL MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KICHWA HASSAN RASHID MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
CHARO HAMISI DENA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MBUI  MARIAM  CHIZI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NIMBUI  DOROTHY MWAVITA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
PAUL MBATHA KILATYA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NDUMIA WAIGANJO DAVID MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NJUGUNA WAIRIMU JACKLINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WAWERU VERONICA NJOKI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
THEURI NAFTALY WAGUCHA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WACHIRA BRIAN NGARI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
CHEGE JANE NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIBUI SUSAN NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MAINA WANGECI LEAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WAIRIMU MURIITHI VICTOR MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
THUO MICHAEL MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WAMBUGU ELIZABETH NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WAHITO JANE MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
GICHERU BRENDA WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
LANAUS WACHIRA KINYUA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
SUMBA HARUN NGARE MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWANGI BENSON IRUNGU MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWAI MILLICENT NJAMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
GITAU DENNIS MURIGI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MACHARIA MARGRET WAITHERERO FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWAURA JOSPHAT KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
GICHUKI VIRGINIA WAMUYU FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MURUGI JAMES KINYANJUI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KINYANJUI SAMUEL KURIA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
GITHINJI PATRICIAH MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIMOTHO NAOMI NDUTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WANGARI GEORGE NJOROGE MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WANJIRU ALLAN MBUGUA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WAIRIMU MARY FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUTISYA FAITH NDANU FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUTUKU TITUS MULI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWANIA  IRENE  MBITHE FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KYALO MERCY MUTANU FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUENI C. MWENDE FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MBANDI VICTOR MBATHA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUENDO NICHOLUS MUTUA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUTINDA DAVID MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WILLY WINFRED MWENDE FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWANIA FAITH FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUTUKU R NZYOKA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ISEU TITUS KYALO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MULWA JONATHAN KIMANZI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWEMA PIUS ITULI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUSYOKA MICHAEL MUTUA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MULUNGA MUNYWOKI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIVINDU DAVID MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
JOHN FELISTUS NDAMBO FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUSYOKA ROBERT MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUTUNE M ONESMUS MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
TELESIA SAMUEL MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NDITIVA DENNIS MUTUA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUSYOKA IRENE MWIKALI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUSYOKA E KIOKO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUTANGA HARON MUSEMBI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUSYOKA KASYOKA MERCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KAMBUA I KIMANZI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWANGE JULIAN MALI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUGO PAULINE MWENDE FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NTINYARI WINFRED FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KAUME DOUGLAS MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
GATOBU LAWRENCE KITHINJI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWENDWA MIRIAM FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUKONENE NAOMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ARBE KOBOLE GUYO FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ATHO ABUDO WARIO FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
JUMA ZUHURA MUKONYO FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KASYEMA PENINA  MUMO FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWENDE FRANCIS MUSYOKA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KUNGU ALEX MUENDO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NYAMASYO MERCY MUSENYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KASAMU PETER MUTINDA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWAITA MBITHI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWANTHI AARON MUOKI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
GAKII LINDA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
GITONGA ESTHER MWENDE FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ABDALLA ODHA OMARA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NJERU FAITH MAKENA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
EDHILI ABDI RASHID MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ELSIE CHEMTAI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NYAWANDA MISHELL ACHIENG FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MERCY CHEPKEMOI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIBIEGO KIBET JUDE MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NGENO KIPLANGAT DENNIS MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
HESBON KIPLANGAT MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
LEONARD KIBET MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
DIANA CHEBET FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
DOOREN CHEPKOECH FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIPKORIR CHERUIYOT PATRICK MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIPKURUI KEVIN MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIBITOK ONESMUS MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OUMA OTIENO NICK MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WAINANA NJERI PATIENCE FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NYAMARI OMARI BRANDON MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
LEWIS SAGINI OTUKE MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
AMOS MWARANGU MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
JAMES RACHO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MWANIKI RICKSON KURUGA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NDUNGU JOHN NJENGA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NJAMBI TERESIA WANGARI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NAOMI JEPKEMEI TOROITICH FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
BYEGON KIPLANGAT MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
GAKUBIA JANET WANJA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
CHEPKOECH HODRY FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
BRIAN KIPTOO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
EDWIN KIPLANGAT MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MARION CHEBET FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NYAMEINO JOAN MORAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
COLLINS KIPKORIR MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIPNG’ETICH AMON MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIPKEMBOI DANIEL MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
LIBAAN DAHIR MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KABUBA RACHAEL WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MACHARIA ISAAC GITHINJI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MBURU BENTA WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
SIGIMAN FLORENCE NYANGUTHIE FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
JOSPHAT MATHEKA MASAI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MEMUSI SOPHIA NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
AWINO NGADI MARY FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
DANIEL MATAYO KIOK MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIPKOECH DENIS KORIR MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KORIR JEPKOGEI NANCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIMOSOP EDWARD CHEBII MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
LEMESERI LUKAS PATRICK MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
CHIRCHIR JERONO WINNIE FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
CLINTON LESAITON LENAIWETI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
TOROITICH JERUTO PURITY FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KIMATWAI BRIAN ALLAN MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
PETER OUMA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OTSIENO KEVIN MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MAGISU FIDELIS MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OBWATO EDITH NAFULA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KHAEMBA L.VICTOR MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
EDMOND MUSIME MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
JUMA LUNYOLO WILKISTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KELVIN ANO KADO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUKHWANA FESTUS NAMUKURU MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
IMINZA HILTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KHISA SIMON WEKESA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NYONGESA JOHN WAFULA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
BOIT KWEMOI AMOS MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
GETRUDE ADISA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MAKOKHA N SCHOLAR FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MORANG’A EUGENE BIKUNDO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MUKHWANA  SHARON  SELLAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
EVERLYNE  ODINGA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NYONGESA M. MATHIAS MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
WILFRED MUSUNGU WASHIALI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NYARESO CALLEN MOGAKA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
INDAGO BENEDICT MEMBA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ODUOR DAVID JAMES MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
CHEPKOECH SHIRLEEN FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
FRED OGERO MATARA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NTENGERI IAN MOCHAMA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OBWOGO KEVIN ONG’ONDI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
DENNIS KIPROTICH KEMBOI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NICKSON KIPNGENO NGETICH MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
PETER ONSINYO SAMBA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OCHIENG JESCAH ATIENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ODIWUOR FREDRICK OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NYARIBARI BRIAN ONDUSO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OCHIENG EDWARD MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
APANDU BRIAN OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OLIVER BUSHNELL FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ANDREW OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OUMA JACKSON MITO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ODHIAMBO ALPHINE OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
LAWRENCE OKOTH MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OWINO VALARY ATIENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
YAMO LINA ESCAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ATIENO WINNIE ODUOR FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
TONY DALON OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OTIENO SAMUEL OBIERO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
MOGEKA GESARE NAOM FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
NDUKO JOB MANGARIA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
RUTH GECHEMBA MATWERE FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OUMA SHIRLYNE AKINYI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
ELIAS NYAMWEYA MAGARE MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OKENG’O JEREMIAH ONGORI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
OTIENO ADHIAMBO ISDORA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
EMMANUEL OKOTH ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE (B.COM)
KHAMIS SAMMY KITSAO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
HAMISI SOLOMON MBAURO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
WAMBUI ELIJAH KINGORI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KAIRA SAMUEL MACHARIA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
GATINU JESCA WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KARIUKI JOSPHAT NDUNGU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MUTHIKE GEOFREY  MUTHII MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MWANGI SARAH WANGITHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MUNGAI EVALYNE RUGURU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MWANGI GLOLIAH NYAMBURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MWANGI DENNIS MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
WANJIKU PHYLLIS NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KIARIE MOSES NJAAGA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
WAMBUI JAMES KIMANI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NJOROGE FRANCIS KIMANI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
JULIUS KISING’U MUTINDA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MUEMA BONFACE MUTUA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KILONZO ALAN LUI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NJERU SOSPETER MWAURA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NJIRU MARYGORETTI WANJA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
BRIAN MUTEMBEI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KITHEKA FAITH MAKAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NDARU KELLIE NJOKI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MURITHI DICKSON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KABURU DENIS MUGAMBI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MBALI DENNIS MUTUKU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MUTUNGA MERCY MBINYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KIMANTHI DIANA MWENDE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
WAMBUA AGREY MUIA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
SALVA MAINGI STEPHEN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KABERIA ELSIE GATWIRI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
JOY MAKENA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KIRIMI BRIDGET NKIROTE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MUTEMBEI JACKLINE MAKENA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NGIGI ERIC KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
WAFULA YAN SETH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MWANJA ASALE LUCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
FAITH CHERONOH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
CHELANGAT NUSRINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KIPRONO NAHASHON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KIPKEMBOI EZRAH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MAINA DORCAS WANGOI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
VIOLA CHEPKURUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MWANGI MARK CHOMBA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ACHIENG PAULINE ATIENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MWANGI ESTHER NDUTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KIBET VICTOR MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NDIRANGU COLLINS WANJOHI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MERCY CHEPNGENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MBUGUA DAVID KIMANI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
LAURINE CHEPTOO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABIGAEL JEROP FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KIBET FESTUS KOSKEY MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KIPYEGON KITUR SHADRACK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
CYNTHIA CHEROTICH CHERES FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
TOWETT GIDEON KIPKIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KOSGEI KIPYEGO OBADIAH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
OLIVER KIPCHIRCHIR KIPLAGAT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
WEKESA SAMUEL WABWILE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
SIFUNA M ADRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
OSCAR EDOWANI KAITA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NYAMWAKA BASWETI LUCIAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NEKUYE WABWILE ZACHARIA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
OTIENO W FELIX MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
OTIENO PAULINE ATIENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
SHEM EMMANUEL OBWORA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
JOB OSORO NYAEGA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
AUTA AGARI CHARLES MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
OCHIENG ROLEX MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
JOSHWA OCHOLA ONYANGO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
SAMANTHA AWUOR MOI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
KIPLANGAT VINCENT MUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ODUOR EMMANUEL OLAYO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
OMBABA NYANGWARA POLYCAP MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NYANGOYA RAEL KEMUNTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NYAKOYO GEOFFREY MOREBU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MOSETI CLEOPHAS MANGERA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
NEWTON NYAKANGI ONDICHO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ORANGO NYABERA ZACHARY MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
HESBON OTIENO OGUNGO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
JAVAN OKONG’O OUMA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
MOGENI MARUBE CAVIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
OMARY WASHE KONDE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
GITONGA LINUS MATHENGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
WAIRIMU FRANCIS KURIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KIBARU KEZIA NYAMWENGA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MAINA PETER KAGONDU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NJOROGE MACHARIA DENNIS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KIAMA JOSEPH IRUNGU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MAINA JANE WARUTHANJI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
SAWE JUDITH JERUTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
CHEPCHIENG KIPCHUMBA SAMUEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MAINGI JOB NJOROGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MWANGI JULIUS GICHUHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
HELLEN W. WAMAITHA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
IRUNGU CLAUDIA WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KAGIRI RISPER NYAMBURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
JUMA NAFUNA MOURINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KIRAGU ISAAC NEWTON NDERITU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MWANIKI CAROLINE WANJIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
IRUNGU SOLOMON MWANIKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
WANYOIKE SUSAN WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NJOROGE JEFF KIARIE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
AKHONG’O MORDECAI MAKOKHA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
GLORIA MUTHEU MUTUKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUKUNA FRANCIS NGUGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NDIRITU JOAN WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
WANZALA SHISAMBULA PETER MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NJUGUNA MARGARET WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUGUCU DARLINE J. WARUGURU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NDUKU MARTIN MUTINDA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
ODHIAMBO PAUL ONGORO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
STEPHEN MUTUA MUINDE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
FRANCIS TABITHA MUNZI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
WAWERU VICTOR MULONZYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NTHUKU MATHINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MATUMO PRISCILLA KASYOKI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUTIO MUTHAMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUKULA MWENDE JACKLINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KYALO JACOB MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
PETER JOHN MAKUTHU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NZUKI DENIS NYAMAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MAKENA TERRY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUTUA MONICAH MBETE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KIOKO CAROLINE NDANU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KALOKI CAROLINE NDUKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUTUKU VICTOR MUSYOKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUTETI PAUL MBAE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MERCY JEBIWOT FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
PKEMOI DENNIS MAIPONG MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KIPLETING BRYTON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MOSETI R JARED MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
PKEMOI GEOFFRY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
BETT KIPLANGAT VINCENT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
DORCAS CHEPNGENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KIPLANGAT ARON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
CHEMUTAI TRIXIE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KOGEI KIPKOECH DUNCAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
DAISY JEPKOGEI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUTHONI SAMUEL MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MACHARIA DENNIS NJUGUNA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
WANJIKU PETER MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KIMANI JOHN KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NGANGA HANNAH WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
SIRANKA SOOMPE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUNYUA KELVIN GATHUMBI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
WANJIRU DANIEL NJOROGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
DENNIS KIMUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KIPNGENO KEVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MOTARI MOGENDI EDWIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
CHEPTOO MARYANN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
CHIKAMAI JOSHUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NDEGWA JANEROSE NYAWIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NYAWIRA JOSEPH MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
DOREEN VIRGINIA WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NJUGUNA STANLEY MIRING’U MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NEMBURIS DZILLA HONEY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KIPKEMOI KIPRONO FESTUS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
TALLAM JEPTOO PRISCA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KIBET SHARON JEPTOO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
WALUMBE RAPHAEL HARISON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
LEWIS MUKHOVI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
DOMO CHEPKURKAT IRINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
SHISIA JONATHAN TIMOTHY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
CHANGAWA JUMAA MUMBA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
NYINA LEONARD ALANGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
KULABUSIA I ABUYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
HAWO ABDIKADIR ABDULLAHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
HILDA CHERONO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
ODHIAMBO FELIX OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
OTOK DERRICK ONYANGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
AWINO VIOLET ADEMBA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUTIO JACOB SAFARI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
ABALLA GEORGE AWUOR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
ARASA OKINYI KELVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
ONDIGO TUMBO ELICK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
OMOLLO NASHON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MAURICE OKELLO OUMA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
MUTHUI HARON GAKUHA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KAMAU TERESIAH WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
MAINA IBRAHIM CHEGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
NJOROGE ELIZABETH NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
NDIRANGU KYALO GERALD MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
MUSEMBI MARY MBITHE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
IRERI ALFRED MUGENDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
NKATHA SHALON FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
THURANIRA CLINTON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
MULEI BRANTON NDAMBUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KINYUA FRED MAWIRA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KEMUNTO ALICE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KIPLANGAT AMOS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KIPRONO RONALD BETT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KIPKURUI HARRISON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KOSGEI FAITH JEPKOGEI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
NANCY WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
WANJA DOUGLAS KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KINYANJUI WANGARI SUSAN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
WANJIRU JOHN MARORO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KAMAU KELVIN NJENGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KIPRUTO KIPROTICH BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
WAMBUI SHANICE NYAMBURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
MWANGI K FRANCIS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KIMAIYO MERCY JERUIYOT FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
SETH ACHOKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
BENSON WANJALA KAEMBELI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
OUMA FELIX JARED MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
CHEROP VIGINIA KIPTUM FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
ODHIAMBO MARLYN ACHIENG FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
FAITH MORAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
MARANGA JARED ELIJAH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
MOKAYA KEMUNTO HINDRAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
NYAGAKA KERUBO SYLIVIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
OWUOR JOSEPH OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
ANYONA DOLPHINE NYABOKE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
MOMANYI KERUBO RAEL FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
OTIENO CELESTINO ONYANGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE
KINUTHIA MONICA WANGARI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GICHUKI GRACE WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MWANIKI MARY WANGECHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MWANGI  KELVIN MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
WACHIRA PETER KIAMA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
WANJOHI SERINA MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MWANGI ANNE MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KIRANGA  ELIZABETH  NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MUTHONI MARY WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MWAURA ELIZABETH MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GITHINJI PRISCAH WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KIBE ESTHER NYAMUNYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
JAMES MUTITU MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NZOMO VINCENT MWANZIA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SAMUEL MUTEVU NDUNGI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
EDWIN MUTUA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SAMUEL MAURICE MANTHI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MUTHUI STEPHEN MWENDWA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MUASYA ROSE NTHENYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BENJAMIN MUASYA MUTUI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GITAHI DAVID MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NYAGA EMMA WANYAGA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MUGAMBI JUSTIN MURIMI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
RUTERE IMMACULATE MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KENDI DORCAS FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VICTOR MUTALII MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
JOY KARIMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MUTINDA NICHOLAS MBITHI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
WAHOME IAN MUREITHI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MUITHYA MIRIAM MUTHEU FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAGDALENE JOAN FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KIMAASI TROON SIMEL MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KELVIN MUTETHIA JAMES MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
WAVINYA DENNIS KIOKO MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VALARY NANGUNDA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SIMIYU SAMUEL NAMUSASI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BETTY CHEPKOECH FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MWANGI DANIEL GECHUKI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KAMAU ESTHER NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GITHUA PETER MACHARIA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
WANJIKU BONFACE KINYANJUI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MACHARIA KELVIN MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GITHIGIU DENNIS MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
WACHIRA MARGARET WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NJUGUNA BENSON NJOROGE MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KIPKEMOI VICTOR MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KIPNGETICH BENARD MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KARIUKI BRITON MUNYAO MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KARIUKI SAMSON NDEUTHI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
EMMANUEL CHERUIYOT MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FRANKLINE IJAKAA OMUDEK MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SIMIYU RODGERS WANJALA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MAKOKHA W. DENNIS MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MATEKWA PHILIP MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MIKE KIPTOO ROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ODIPO LORINE ACHIENG FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONYANGO ANTONY MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VAILET KWAMBOKA MAYEGA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CHORA WYCLIFE NYAMUGA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONSARE KWAMBOKA VENNAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
REGINA KAKUNYU WAMBUA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
WANJOHI NDIRANGU ISAAC MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MUTHEE THUMBI JOHN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
GITHIAKA HANNAH NYANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
NDUBA PETER NJONGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
NDERITU NEWTON NDEGWA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MAKENA D KINYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KAGENDO FRANCIS MUNYOROKU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
WAMBUI RICHARD MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
NDIRANGU KELVIN NDEGWA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KOBIA PETER MUREITHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
WARUIRU THORDASON MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KINYUA JACKLINE NYAGUTHII FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
GICHIBI NANCY GATHIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KIMWELE SAMMY MWANGANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
NJOROGE MOSES WAIGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
NYAGUTHII IMMACULATE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MURIGU ESTHER WANGARI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KIHIA PETER MWATHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
WANJIRU VICTOR MUGURO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
SOLOMON TABITHA NDEI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
NYAMBURA JANE MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MULWA EVANS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
PETER COSMAS MUNYWOKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MUASYA J.MUTHEU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
GIDEON GRIFFIN MUEMA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MUTHUI AGNES KASYOKA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
RUTH ZIPPORAH MWENDE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
JOSEPH PENINAH KASYOKA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
NZANGI MUNYIVA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MBUVI RAPHAEL MUTHOKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MBITHI MERCY MUMO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
EMILY KATHAMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KYASYO F VAATI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
NZIOKI LUCKY MAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MUTIE JOSEPH MWANGANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MUTUA PAUL MUSAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MUTHUI E MUENI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MUSYIMI NICHOLUS MUSYOKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
NDUNGE FIDELIS MUTUNGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MOREEN M MUTEMBEI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KINYUA M. MARTIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MUSEE FAITH KAMENE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
DELVIN CHEPKOECH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MWANGI GLADYS MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
BETT KIPTOO CASTON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KIPKOECH KEMBOI BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KOSGEI  JERUTO  FAITH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
NGUGI SULEIMAN KIMANI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
WANJOHI ANTHONY MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KUNGU MARTIN KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
THIGA STEPHEN GAKURU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
PATRICK MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KIUNYU KARIUKI PETER MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KIPKORIR ESCOPHER MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
VICTOR KIPCHIRCHIR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
ISAAC KIPLANGAT CHEPKWONY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
SAMMY MUHIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
BEN MBOGUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
DOMINIC KIMUTAI KOECH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
KURGAT MAXWEL KIPKIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
CHELANGAT MERCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
TUBULA JOEL PARKESUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
DANDOLA WEKESA JUMA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
LOMADA  CHEPOWON  NANCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
OMONDI BRANICE AWINO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
CHELANGAT JOAN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
ONGONGA GRACE AWUOR FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
RUTH MIOGE ASUMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
OHURU JAMES NYAKWAYE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
HOSEA NYANGAU OSORO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
JOEL NYANGERI NYAMARI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
OCHIENG IAN LEAKY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
ODONGO LEAKEY OMONDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MARIARI DAMACLINE NYAMAERA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
OLALA OLIVER OMONDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MOSES ALI OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
ONEGE CHARLES CHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
CLEOPHAS OMBATI FRANK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
OYUGA SAMWEL ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
DONA ACHIENG FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE STATISTICS
MUCHIRI PETER NDUNG’U MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
MWANGI PATRICK KARIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
MUTHANWA MARGARET WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
NJOKI ERIC NDURA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
MATIMU ANTHONY GACHAHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
MUNENE STEPHEN KIMATHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
MBUTHIA SAMUEL KABABU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
GITHUKU JOYCE NGENDO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
NGUNDI VINCENT MUNYAO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
MUSYOKI DANIEL KIMONYI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
MUTINDA IRENE MUENI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
MWITI EVANS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
PETER KIPKURUI RONO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
AARON  KIPKIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
KORIR PHILLEMON KIPKEMOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
KIPCHUMBA SHADRACK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
KIPNGETICH RODGERS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
KWAMBAI KIMUTAI EMMANUEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
0MENDO BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
KHEIZI JOSHUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
ROBERT OCHIENG NYAGOWA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
NGORE AUGUSTINE ODIWUOR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
ODERO VINCENT ONYANGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
MASOLO BENJAMIN OMONDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
OGERO ABIUD OMBATI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
NYAUMA JOSHUA NYAKUNDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
NYAKUNDI BILTON OKOTH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS
MBIRARU MUKIRI JACOB MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
GITAU TABITHA MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
GITHINJI LYDIAH WANGECHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MUTHONI CAROLINE WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
KIPKOECH MAXWELL MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MWANGI MARY WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
KAHINGA JOAKIM NJATHA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
WARUGURU DENNIS KARONJO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
JAZARI ALEX WANYIRI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
NGUGI DORCAS MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
WAMBUI PAUL THECHE MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MUTUKU THOMAS MBITHI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MURIITHI MARTIN MUKUNDI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MALIA PATRICK MUIMI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
NZAKWA  AGNES MALUKI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
WEDLIN GAKII KOBIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
JOYBETTY NKATHA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MAINA ANNE WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
KIMARI PERIS WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MUITE ELAINE NDANU FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MWADEGHU CHRISTOPHER MNYAKA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
KELI JEFFERSON MUTHAI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
M’RERI OLIVE KINYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MUNENE MURUGI EMMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
NJENGA KAHUARI MURAYA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
ODUOR CATHRINE ALUOCH FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
PHANICE AMONDI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
WATAKA FRANCIS CHEPKOSSI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
BRIAN MATARA AKUNGA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
EMMANUEL KIPKIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
TERER KIPKORIR TONNY MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
VIRGINIA WAKIURU MURIITHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MWANGI DAUGLAS KURIA MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
GITHINJI NJERI KEZIAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
JEPTUM JOY FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
JELIMO BETTY FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
OBARE SARAH KEMUNTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
KITANGALA FRANCIS KIPCHIRCHR MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
MUKHWANA LINDA NAFULA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
KAVAI MAXIWELL MUDAKI MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
KISWA CLINTON KEVERENGE MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
OTIENO VINCENT MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
FELIX AUSTEEN OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
ADHIAMBO LINET FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
OMAE ABIGAEL NEKESA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
CATHERINE KWAMBOKA NYABOGA FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
AWINO CLINTON OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
LENOX ODIALA OKANGO MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
OUMA BEATRICE ANYANGO FEMALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
AKELO JOHN HENRY MALE BACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION & JOURNALISM
COLLINS JUMA MUKOYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE HORTICULTURE
WARUI JOSEPH KAGWAINI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NJOGU MOREEN WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MWANGI NELSON CHEGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NYAGUTHII MARY WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NGA NGA DUNCAN MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
STANLEY MUCHIRI CHEGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KAGIRI SAMUEL NDUNG’U MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
ALEX OLUOCH NYADO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KATHENYA MUTETI BONIFACE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MUTHAMI ALICE MAWIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
DAVID PURITY MAWIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
SAMUEL SILVESTER KIMANZI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NJERU JOYCE NGAI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MWIRIGI CHRISTOPHER MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NAMAN MWITI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
GUMATO WARIO TUYE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
DADACHA MOSES KIWO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
OMULO ANTHONY OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
AKAMA ELSIE AQUINO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NASIMIYU LAURA NABILIKI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NABISWA ENOCK SIMIYU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NYANGOYA  ESTHER KERUBO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MERCY CHEROTICH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
ELVIS KIMUTAI KEMBOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
FAITH NEKESA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
GIDEON KIPROTICH TERER MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
LANGAT KIPTOO EMMANUEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
CHELIMO JESANG SHARON FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
IHACHI   SHITSAMA   STANLEY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
WANJALA COLLINS BARASA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MAKOKHA K. RAMADHAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
OCHIENG IVY BRITNEY A FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
AREGE ROBERT GWARO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
OBINO FINLAY ONCHWERI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KEGENGO DENIS BARONGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
COLLETA AKOTH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
BIRIA MAGOMA MONG’ARE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KARIMI KEZIAH  WAITHIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION)
IRUNGU SHARLENE KABURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION)
MURIGI CYNTHIA WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION)
KIIO MOSES MASILA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION)
IPISON TIRATI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION)
DERRICK OCHIENG MALASI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION)
MBINDA MICHAEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
JONATHAN MORRIS MWENI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
KARIMA MONICA UCHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MANYANSA MOMANYI BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MURIMI DARIUSPETER KARUMI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MWANGI JANEROSE NYAMBURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MUTUKU JOHN KIEKE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
ESTHER NTHAMBI MUIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
NGARI VINVIVIAN WAKIO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
KIMWELE JOHN MUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MALUKI GLADYS NDUKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
NGALA S WAMBUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
NDEKE JOHN KIMATHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MUNANU ANDREW MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
JOSEPH MUCHUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MUTHURI T SETH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MUNGUTI SAMANTHAR WAYUA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
KANINI VERONICA NTHAMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
JOHN OTIENO OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
KARIUKI SAMWEL KIMOTHO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
STANLEY ETOT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
EDWARD SIMIYU BARASA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
GICHUKI JAMES NJUGUNA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
CHERUIYOT MESHACK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MERCY JEPLETING FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
AMOS KIPKOECH KETILI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
NJOGU JOEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
NJUGUNA HUMPHERY KAMOTHO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
WANGARI PETER NGUNDO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
NGUNJIRI JOYCE MURUGI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
TUISANG J MERCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
TALAM KIBET EVANS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
KIPTOO ELISHA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
KAMAU MAINA JOB MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MAIYO JEPTOO RUTH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MATAKUT FAITH CHESAKIT FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
SIMIYU W. HILLARY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
HENRY INDECHE ONZERE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
AKINYI JOANNE OGARE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
ROBI EVALINE MOHABE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
SIFUNA VINCENT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
AUMA JUDITH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
NYABINDA ODIWUOR MICHAEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
FRED MATUNDURA KINARA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
BARAKA SETH NYAKUNDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
MBUSIRO FRANCIS MWITA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
GENO MANASE APELA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
ABDIRIZAK ABASS ABDULLAHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
EKRAN FARAH HUSSEIN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
KOMBO KIGUZO BUGUTA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MURIITHI FRIDASAM KARIMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
NGANGA ERICK NJOROGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
NDERITU JOHN MUNYI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
GICIAH RUTH WAITHERA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MWANGI JOHN RUGARA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
NDUTA TELVIN MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
GATHUKIA RAYMOND MURAGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MUKHOBELO SHOWNE SHIONDA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
IRUNGU BRIAN PETER NGAGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
WAWERU ERASTUS MUTUGUTI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
NDUNG’U SAMUEL MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MBALUKA AGNES NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
KOECH AMOS CHERUIYOT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
NDARWA ANDREW KAMAE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MUNYAKA PHOEBE MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
SAMUEL MUINDI KAVUNGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
KALUTU KELVIN KYULE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
KALULU ERICK KYENDE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MAINGI D MUSYOKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
ANJIKO FAITH MALALE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
NYAMU BRAYAN MURANGIRI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
ETYANG IMBUI JOEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CHELENI CHARITY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
OUMA MICHAEL RANDIGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
EZRA KIPLANGAT MUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
GERSON KIPRONO NGENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
KIPROP K. OBADIAH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
WAINAINA GICHERU PATRICK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
KIPKORIR VINCENT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MUTHONI ELISHA MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
ODAK  IAN  DANCAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
EMMANUEL KIPKOECH BARTORE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
KIPLANGAT ZENSAS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
OYOKO FRANK BRUNO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MUNGAI JOHN KAHIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
KIPTOO ENOCK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MAINA NJUGUNA JOHN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MUCHERE KEVIN KHAYESI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
OMONDI MACLAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
ABEL PAUL OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
KEMBOI KIPLIMO COLLINS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
GEORGE ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
OSINDO NYABAYO ERNEST MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
CHEPYATOR KIPKOSGEI BENSON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
OKUMU SAMSON OMONDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
OCHIENG MICHAEL LARRY OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
ONSOTI BRUCE SONYE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
INDIAZI JOSHUA SILAS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
OKOTH STEVE ONYANGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
ORWA BOOKER GLEINN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
OMONDI DAVID WILLIS OKOTH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MARKLIDON OMONDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
BRIAN GICHEMBA OSORO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
ZAKARIYA ABDULLAHI AHMED MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
EMMANUEL  WEKESA  MANDILA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
NJAU KIGURU PETER MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
EVANS KIPKOSGEI KORIR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
LITALUSIA ESTONE ABRAHAM MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOTECHNOLOGY)
KALAMA JEFFA RASHID MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HAKIMU THOYA KARISA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MWANGI PAUL KING’ANG’I MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NJENGA JAMES MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KIBURU WANGUI ROSE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GATHOGO NICHOLAS GITAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MAINA DENNIS MIGWI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
FIDELIS MUGURE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KIMOTE ALBANUS KIOKO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KARERU ROSEMARY NJOKI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CHEGE HENRY MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUTURI PETER NGUGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ONCHIRI BRIAN MOREKWA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JOSE JESSE MATHIGU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NJIHIA MARTIN MBURU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GONA HAMISI BAKARI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MAINA TEDDY KIAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MWOVE ELISHA MUTHENGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KIMANI PAUL RIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUTHENGI CHARLES MUNYOKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NGINYA VICTOR MUMO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MWENDWA MUASYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DAVID BENSON WAMBUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MBURU CAROLINEWANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NJIRU FREDRICK MURIMI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WAMBUA CHRISTINE MUTHEU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUTUA FAITH NTHAMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MBUTHU CHRISTINE WAVINYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUTUA DOROCAS MUTHOKI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MWIKALI C MUSYOKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUTHONI REVINAH GATWIRI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NJAGI BRIAN MWANDIKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JUMA BRUCE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SICHEI ZADOCK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BIWOTT COLLINS CHESEREK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CLEMENT KIPKORIR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KENNEDY KIPKEMOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
COLLINS KIPKEMBOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WESLEY KIPRONO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WAIRIMU MELAN KARANJA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NGANGA  MARTIN SAITAGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MATHENGE JOHN IRUNGU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MAYENGA MICHEL KEMUNTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MOGUSU KEVIN SIKWEYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NDERU STEPHEN MOCHU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KIPLANGAT COLLINS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
TOMNO KIBOWEN EZRA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ENOCK KIPKURUI YEGON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
OTIENO MICHAEL OUMA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JEPKEMBOI SHEILA SAINA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUNG’OMA .J. WAFULA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
THAIRU FRANCIS GACHERU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GIDEON KIBII SIGRAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DURUP WAYNE COLLINS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GATENJWA ANNE MUGURE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
TITUS KIPLAGAT MAIYO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JOSEPH WESONGA MAKOKHA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KENNEDY KHAGALI GUMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MACHIRA SYLVIAH MORAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ONSARE KEMUNTO BRENDA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NYANDIGA INNOCENT ODIWUOR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MOGAKA DIANA MORAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KAHINDI AMBROSE AMANI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUMBI BRITNEY WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MWITU BONIFACE MURIITHI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUNGAI MURAGURI BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUGAMBI YVONNE WAMUYU FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MURAGE BENSON MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ROGERS MURIUKI MURIITHI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WAINAINA JOSEPH MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BIRURI ELIJAH MUTURI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MWANGI NANCY WANGECHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KARIUKI DENIS MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
IRUNGU ALFRED MACHARIA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KENNEDY JAMES GATHAGU MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ROY JAYJAY MWILU MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
RUIGU MUTHONI TERESIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MBURU ISAAC MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
OYWECHA AGNES NYANG’ONG’O FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
AFANDI LEXY IDA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MULWA JOEL NZOMBE MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DANIEL KYAMA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MULI GERALD KISILU MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MWENDWA HARON MAITHYA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KASOMBA KENNEDY MUTIA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUNYAO MERCY KAVUTHA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PATRICK GILBERT MUSEE MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
IVY LOINA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MURITHI PIN PAUL MWENDA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
AGUTI CAREN FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
TUMAINI KELVIN KALAMA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KIOKO JOY NZISA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WILLY VERONICAH MBULA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KIMONGWE GEORGE KITHEKA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NJENGA ANTHONY MUTHOKA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KINEENE MUTUA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KINEENE KYALO MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
VINCENT ONDIEKI SIEBERI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MAKINYA JULIA C MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KARANJA LILY WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DAPHINE LYAVULI CHUNZA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GIDEON KIBET MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ANDASTAS KIPLANGAT MUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KIPKOECH COLLINS MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUIRURI JOSEPH MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DENNIS KIPLANGAT MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NJUNGE SYLVIA NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ANGELA CHEPKIRUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CHERUIYOT VICTOR MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JOYLINE CHEPTOO FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KIPROP ABRAHAM MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MAINA JAMES WANDERI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SIMIYU MUKHWANA LINDA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WERE ANJELINE NECHESA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
OSIKE FINLEY MARANGA MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
AWUOR ANNE P OGADA FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
EMMANUEL SINGIRA MAISORI MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
AWINO VALLARY FEMALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
EMADAU SEPTEKA MAKUGAH MALE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MWALEWA RAJAB JUMA MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KASIRANI M. NASRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MURIITHI JULIUS KANGETHE MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KARIRU LISPHA WANJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KIBICHO  BEATRICE  WANGARI FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
GACHERU REJOICE NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KIBUCHI CAROLINE WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KARIUKI BRIAN MUNGE MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
NZILANI PASCAL MWENDWA MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
VAATI LINET WANZA FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MUSYOKA BRIAN KIOKO MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
SILA I NDUNGE FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MUTHOKA ALICE MUENI FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
FRANCIS MITAU BENRODGERS MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MWANGI PETER KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MUTHURI DICKSON MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
ELISHA SHANNO ALISO MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
NYAGA TIMOTHY MWITWA MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
WAMBUA IRENE NDUKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KIIO MIRIAM MUNYIVA FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MUTHIANI SAMMY KIMU MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
NDUNGA MERCY MUNYIVA FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
ATUTI FRANCIS GETABU MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
NATALIE AYUMA OPUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
AMONDI RENDA STECY OLIECH FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KIMATHI DUNCAN MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
CHEROTICH MERCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KSANG R. STEFANO MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
ONDIEKI VANICE KWAMBOKA FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
EVANS KIPKORIR NGETICH MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
HARON KIPLANGAT MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
ASSUMPTA CHEROTICH FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KAGOTHO ANTHONY THIARI MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MUIRURI KAIHURA ABSOLOM MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
CHEROTICH SHEILAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
NICHOLAS KIPROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
CHEPNGETICH ICENT MUNAI FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BETT KIPROTICH ARISTOTLE MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KIPKOECH NEHEMIAH MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
JELIMO RUTH FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MBUTHIA ERICK MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MAYAKAH KWAMBOKA SHEILA FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
TERRIPHA WAMAITHA FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
ASHA   MBODZE  IHA FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
CHEPKONGA MERCY J. FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BOYI VICTOR OUMA MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
NYAGWA FAITHBENTER AKINYI FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
OJWANG’ AWOUR ENRICA FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
ADHIAMBO LILIAN FEMALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MAGOMA JOSEPH GETABU MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
OMAE FABIAN MAKORI MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
OKELO TOBIAS OGADA MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MISORI ROLLINCE BUKENDE MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
ONYINKWA J ELVIS NIXON MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
KENNEDY OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
ONYANGO AUSTINE JUNIOR MALE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
MAKENZI ALEX MUUO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MUTUA DANIEL MUNYAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KABIRU PATRICIA WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
FOZIA ISSAK IBRAHIM FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
NJOKI NJERI CAROL FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KURIA MARY ANN NDUTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MACHARIA LINET WANGARI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
NJOGU  VYONA  WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MAINA PENNINAH WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KARIUKI MAUREEN WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MIHARI KENNETH MBUGUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
NDUTA ELIZABETH WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
NTHIWA FEDELIS MATHEKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MUSYOKA MARK MWINZI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MUSILI EDWIN MUSYOKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
URITA NTINYARI MUGAMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KELVIN KARUNGE KIBE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MUTHURI MICHAEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MWOLOLO IRENE NDINDA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MUGAMBI KENNETH KAUNDA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
BARSANTER ONZERE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
WANJIKU JOYCE WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
BRIAN TIROP KIMAIYO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
CHAMDANY ROBERT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KIPCHIRCHIR RONNIE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KIPKEMBOI NORMAN KIPKOGEI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
LONGURIA E MARSTON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KATHIARI KAWIRA PURITY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
GATHUNGU PETER MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
CHUMBA KIPTOO QUENTON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
VICTOR KIPRONO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KIPKURUI MARTIN MUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KIPCHUMBA BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KAMAU MARTIN NJAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
NAKWAWI MOSES EWATON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
NJOROGE SAMUEL KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KIMEU MUTHEU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
SIELE KIPKEMOI EMMANUEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
OIRIGA NYABOKE PRICAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KIPKOECH COLLINS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KEMBOI RONALD KIPCHIRCHIR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
CAROLYNE AKINYI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
ODHIAMBO ATIENO MONICA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
JOHNMARK EKABTEN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
WAMWEA JOSEPH KINYUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
WAMBALE CHRISPINUS OWINO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
LUCKY JEFTHAR BARASA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
EMMANUEL KIPLANGAT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
AJEGA BRENDAH HEPHIZIBAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KIPROB BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MAKOKHA VALENTINE APONDI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MIDECHA CATHRINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
LUCY ISABELLA AWUOR FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
RIAVULI VALENTINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
CHITAYI DAVID MONDAY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
WILBRODA ATIENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
ODIWA ANTON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
KETA CINDY L. AWUOR FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MARTIN OMONDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
ONYANGO  A. CELESTINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
YAMBO TEVIN MITO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
SANGORO ALAN OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
MIGIRO NYAGENCHANGA VALENTINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
BRIAN OKEYO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
OBONDO ISAIAH OKUKU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
JOHN ROY ONYANGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY
DENIS GICHIRI KIBUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
KURIA MARTIN MUMBURA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
MAINA HARUN KARIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
MAINGI J MAKAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
MBUGUA JAMES KIARIE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
GEORGE KIGEN CHELAGAT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
KANGOR K KENNETH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
KIPKUNUR VICTORIA CHEPKORIR FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
JARED MBURA ONDUKO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
ODHIAMBO GRIFFINS ODONGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION)
PATRICK KAZUNGU KAHINDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
WAMBUA JOHN MTILI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
REHEMA MACKEY KITSAO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MWANAJUMA MKAMBE MWIDANI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
THANDI I KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
WAITHIRA GACHATHA JOHN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MAINA K. KINYUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MWANGI ELIZABETH MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
NDEGWA SAMUEL NGURE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KANYIRI CHRIS GITHAIGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
WACHIRA WILLIAM MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KAMONDO ANTONY MUREITHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KANYINGI JOHN MUTHOGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MAINA NICHOLAS NJOGU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
NJUKI CLINTON KITHINJI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KAGEMA MARTIN NG’ANG’A MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
SABWAMI KETRAH NEKOYE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
GITAU TIMOTHY NJUGUNA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MAINA BRIAN MACHARIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KIMENYE SAMUEL MUTUKU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
GITAU LILIAN NYAMBURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MWANGI MATHEW KIBOGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KIRURI JOHN MIHARI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
WANJIKU ERICK KANYENYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MAINA DAVID KARANJA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
THAIRU JONAH MBIGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
WANGARI HIRAM KARANJA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
CHEGE PAUL MAINGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
NYAMBURA MOURINE NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
ABDIRAHMAN ENOW GULIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
AKOTH BEATRICE OELE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MAINA DANIEL MUHORO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MIGWI VICTOR MBURU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MULWA KITALA JEREMIAH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MAKAU MONICA NDUKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
JULIANA KAMENE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MAKOLA VINCENT MUATHE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
NGULI BENEDICT MUTHUSI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KITHIKII JACKLINE MWIKALI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
PAUL MARK MUTIO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MUSYOKA MUTUKU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MUTUA JOSEPH WAMBUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
WAMBAKI TIMOTHY GAKURU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
NJAGI IMMACULATE MUKAMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
NTINYARI BETTY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
GICHOVI ALEX MUTWIRI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MAINA BRIAN MUTHEE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
PURITY M. LALAI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
FRANKLIEN M KINYUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MULI JAPHETH MUSAA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MAUNDU DANIEL NDETEI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KIENDE GLORY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
LEE MURIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MUSYIMI EMMANUEL MUMO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
NDUNGU KELVIN NYORO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MUKOMA MERGERY WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KARIUKI MONICAH NYAMBURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
WELDON KIPROTICH BII MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
GIDEON KIBET KOECH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KIPKIRUI PHINEAUS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
ALEX KIBET RUTO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
CHEPKOECH HELLAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MACHARIA EZEKIEL MBUGUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
CHEPKOECH SHEBA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
GATERI JOSEPH NJUGUNA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
OMARI ALBERT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KIPYEGON VINCENT SANG MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KIGOTHO STEPHEN KIARIE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
WAINAINA ALEX MUNGAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
SANG CHERUYOT LABAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KIPKOECH ENOCK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
RAHAB CHEPKIRUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
LANGAT CHERONO DAIZY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KIPKOECH MESHACK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KIPKURGAT ROTICH SHADRACK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
RONKO SAMWEL MEMUSI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
FAITH TIOPO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
WAMBUGU TABITHA WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MALATIT KIBET EZRA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
GRACE GIGEN CHEPSOIYO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KAE YEGO MICHAEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MORARA KEMUMA MELISA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
SHALLOM AQUILLA TENDWA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
LUKAO JEAVONS JOHN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
WEKULO MUKHANA YUSUF MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MUSEBE SILVANUS ONJALO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
OTIENO OMONDI JOHN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
DENNIS ASHITIBA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MULATI M . REHEMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
OSEKO OYARO PETER MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
HORGAH KEMUNTO OGEGA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MOSETI REAGAN OMWENGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
EVANS MORANG’A NYABUTO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
GESICHO VALENTINE MORAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
KWAMBOKA AGNES GISORE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
CYNTHIA  JEPTOO  KIBOROR FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
ODANGA WYCLIFFE MAIBENI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
NGESO RAPHAEL NYANGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
ONGORI MARY KEMUNTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER SCIENCE)
MWARANDU THOMAS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
MAINA WAMBUGU JOSEPH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
MBOGO SIMON NJUGUNA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KARIUKI JOSEPH GITHINJI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
IRUNGU JOSPHAT NDUNGU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
MWANGI JUSTUS GITHINJI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
MUTUKU ELIJAH BIRA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KAMAU DORCAS WAITHIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
MUSYOKA JOB MUUO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
NJAGI EDWIN MUKUNDI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
MUTINDA NICODEMUS WAMBUA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KIRIMI JEFFERSON MUKATHE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
NG’ANG’A EVAN MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KINYANJUI CHARLES KIAMA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
ODU JOB MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KORIR NATHAN KIMUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
NATHAN KIPROTICH BOSUBEN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KIPKOECH KEVIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
ENOCK KIPYEGON MUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
PATRIK KIPKURUI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
CHEMUTAI FANCY KIRUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KIPROTICH CALEB LANGAT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
DANIEL KIPYEGON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
SHADRACK KIPTOO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
ROP KIPKOSGEI RONALD MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
CHELULEY KIPLIMO JULIAS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
ONYANGO VICTOR ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
PERIS NYAMBURA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KARANJA CORNELIUS KUNGU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
JARED KIPNGETICH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
CHEPKURUI DAMARIS FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
GITHINJI SHADRACK NDEGWA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
LAWRENCE KIBET MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
DAREN KIPROP MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KIPKIRUI DENNIS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
ALLOYSIUS KIPKORIR MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
CHERUIYOT GILBERT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
DISMAS KIPKOECH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
ESIMITI BRIAN KORUBAI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KIPLAGAT PATRICK KIPKOSGEI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
ROTICH KIPKOGEI RODGERS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
KALASINGA POLYCARP ORAMISI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
WANYONYI EMMANUEL WANJALA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
WANJAU NIXON KARIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
MDEREMA EDWARD MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
ODHIAMBO OCHIEN’G ISAAC MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
STEVE OTIENO KASERA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)
CHAGA CHENGO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
WANJIRU  ALEX  GITHINJI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
NYAGA IRERI LINCOLN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
NJOROGE FRANCIS NGANGA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
GACHUGU NGUGI KELVIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
MUSYOKA BONIFACE MUTUKU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
GICOBI FRANCIS MUCEMBEI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
MURIITHI JOE MUTUGI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
MUTHOMI SHADRACK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
MUTHEMBWA MWONGELA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KIBET KOECH ERICK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KIPKORIR AMOS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KIPNGETICH VINCENT BII MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
RONO KIPLANGAT IAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
GILBERT KIPKOECH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
COLLINS KIPKURUI RONO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
AMOS KIPROTICH KIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KIPNGENO TOWETT EZRAH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
PAUL KINYANJUI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
NJIHIA JAMES MBURU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
GITAU GRACE WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
ISAAC CHERUIYOT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
ROTICH CHERUIYOT ENOCK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
SIELEI  AMOS KIPLAGAT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
CHELULE KIPYEGON NEEMIA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
GACHOKA WAMUCII FRANCIS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
RAJIV KIPLANGAT ROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
CHERUIYOT KENNEDY MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KIMUTAI DUNCAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
ENOCK KIPKORIR MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
OLIVER KIPKORIR YABAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KIPLETING ELIAB MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
NORMAN DAVID MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
CHUMBA KIPLAGAT DENNIS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
ALFONCE KIPCHIRCHIR KIPYEGO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KIPRONO DISMAS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KIGEN KIPKEMOI DANIEL MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
WEKESA NYONGESA JOSHUA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
MUNANDI VINCENT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
OUMA ELVIS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KIPTANUI KELVIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
LILIAN VENESA AKINYI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
OSBERT MOREKA NYAUNDI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
JEZAI MACHANA DOUGLAS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KERAGE JULIUS MOSOMI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
ONYANGO MIKE SPENCER MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
OKELLO SAMWEL MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
OGETO JOSEPH NYANDIEKA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
ALLAN OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
KEVIN MOUKO NYARIBO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
OGINDO NEVIL ALUOCH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING)
MANJARI MOSES THUO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
NDERITU PETER WAMUTITU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KOUGU GRACE MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
MAINA SCOTT WAWERU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
MWANGI MILLECENT GATHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
NDUNG’U BATHOLOMEW NGUGI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
WANJIRU GEORGE MUCHOKI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
MUNYAMBU JACOB MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
GITHIRI ALEXANDER WANYOIKE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
JACKLINE MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KARAU BRIAN MAWIRA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KIOKO SERA YULA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KARANJA MWAURA HASSAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
MUCHIRA GEOFREY MWATHI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
NZIOKI KILONZO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KARIUKI JANUARIS KIKUVI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
JANET MARK MUTISYA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
CHERUIYOT BETHWEL KIPLAGAT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KIPLANGAT RONO NICK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
WEKHANYA SIMIYU AUGUSTINE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
ISAIAH CHERUIYOT KIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
JAYSON KIPYEGON KORIR MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KIPNGETICH DERRICK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
NGETICH  KIPKURUI   AMOS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
NASON KISHOYAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KIPKEMBOI KIPCHIRCHIR MATHEW MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KUNG’U JOHN NG’ANG’A MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
STANLEY CHEROP KIPSEMTA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
SOPIA AMOS LESHAO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KIPRONO COLLINS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
CONSTANTINE KIPKORIR MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
JEPKOSGEI CYNDIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KIRWA VINCENT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
MUREITHI MUHINGO JOHNMARK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
WANGARI BENSON KARIMI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KWAMBAI K. DANIEL MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
KIMUTAI K. NEVIS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
SOLOMON ADREN ARURA SIFUNJO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
NGAO KEVIN WANJALA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
ODHIAMBO OLUOCH ROBERT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
NYABUTO MAVIS KEMUNTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
OKEYO RHODA ANYANGO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
ENOCK NYANGAU ARASA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
OUMA KENNEDY ODUOR MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
OBONYO GERPHAS MUKONY MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
OTIENO PETER ODUOR MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
CALEB MOCHAMA NYAMARI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
ODHIAMBO OUMA KEVIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
RUTH ALUOCH OUMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS)
WAGURA JANE WANGECHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MUCHEMI CHARITY WANDIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MURAGU JOSHUA WAWERU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MURIITHI BRANDON MURIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
CHEGE TERESIAH MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
NJUGUNA FAITH MUGURE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MURIITHI LEWIS MACHARIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
TERESIA WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
GITONGA HENRY KANYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MUNYALA KITUMBU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
WANZA WAYUA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
NJERU KENNEDY MUGENDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
SALMABINT ABDULRAHIM FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MUREA ROMANO NYAMU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
NJOKI COLLINS NYAMU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MUTIE JOSIA SUKU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
SINGI JOSEPH WAMBUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MBATHA CAROLINE NDANU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
KANG’UTU MICHAEL KYALO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MBUNYE JOHN KARANI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MURIUNGI KOMENI ANTONY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
ODEDE JEREMY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
SEGEWA SUNNY KAGAME MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
KIPROP EMMANUEL BETT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
KIGEN GEOFFRY KIPKOECH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
LABAN KOECH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
KELVIN KIPKURUI SEREM MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
KIMUTAI ELLY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
CHEMAYIEK  CHESIRO  MARK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
THOMAS MATAYO KELVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MWAURA NJANE JOHN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MAINA DANIEL NGIGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
WAGURA PETER GICHUHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
NYABUTI  MOMOIMA GICHANA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
TOIRAN WILLIAM KEREMPE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MBIRUIRU LEWIS GITHINJI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
CHUMBA JEBICHII JUDY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
KIPROP KIPRONO VICTOR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
KIPTOO JUDY JEBET FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
DORICAS APARASI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
OLUU O. JOSEPH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
OCHIENG   PHILIP ODULA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
ESAU M. OBOTE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
NANJALA IRENE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
SELFINE MBAISI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
OBARE MAKABE ENOS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MOSAISI G. WYCLIFF MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
RONALD KIMUTAI KIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
CLINTON MAIKARA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
DAVID OMONDI ODULE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
OTIENO PHELIX OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
KENPHILIP ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
OWINO BEATRICE ADHIAMBO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
ONYONKA DORIKISTAR MORAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
ODIELO BRIAN OMONDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
WICKLIFE OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
OMONDI WILFRED OMWAGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
ODHIAMBO OTIENO PHELIX MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE
MURIITHI MAUREEN WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
KIILU SALOME MBEKE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
MWANZIA MUSYOKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
MUENDO JOSHUA MUSILA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
SILAH EVERLINE MUENI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
MUSYOKA KARANI ADVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
NYAGA FRANCIS MWARABU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
MUTHENGI BENSON MATUMO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
NJAGI M NELIUS FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
TABITHA CHERONO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
TITUS KIPKURUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
CHEPKEMOI ABIGAEL FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
KIPNGENO AMOS KORIR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
OSIEMO OTWORI BONFACE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
NJENGA RICHARD NDUBA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
JULIET CHEPKEMOI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
TIMOTHY MUTITU NJOROGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
SIKUKU N ALEX MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
OWINO SETH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
OTUMA SICILIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
BONFACE MAGARA OSUGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
KEAGO KERUBO MILDRED FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
ORIARO KENNEDY ODIWUOR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
COLLINS OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
NYANG’AU NYAKANG’O MILSTON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND EDUCATION
LUMUMBA CATHERINE AWINO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
WAITHAKA WANJAMA JOHN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KIMANI WINNIE MUKAMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
MAINA JOHN KANDO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
NDUNGU FELIX MUTAHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
GITHAIGA FRIDAH NG’ENDO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
NDICHU VICTOR MBIRITI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
MUIRURI FAITH NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
WANG’OMBE BENSON MUIRU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
NYOIKE DENNIS NJOROGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
MUSYOKA LUCIA MBULA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
WAMBURA BRIAN MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
WANG’OMBE ISAAC MUCHIRI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
WAMBUI STEPHEN NJOROGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
YASMIN ALI MOHAMED FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
OKERIO WENDYSTAR HELLEN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KAMAU W EMMACULATE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
NYAKUNDI ANDREW MAKORI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KIMANTHI IVY SYOMBUA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
NDETI G. WAVINYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
WILLIAM MTUNGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
NTHIGAH RITA MURUGI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
WANJA ELOSY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
STANLEY MWIKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
LOREEN MAKENA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
CORLY SIOPOT SHAKAMAE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KYALO BRIAN NDUVA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
MURIUKI FELIX MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
GLENN MARK MAKHANDIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KALUGAH ACHIENG WINNIE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
PRISCA NKOLONG FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
FAITH KANDIE SOMOLONG FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
NANGAT HARON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KOECH TIMOTHY KIPCHIRCHIR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
ELKANA KIPRONO LANGAT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
BRIAN KIBET KIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KIBOWEN CHERUIYOT KORIR MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
CHEPNGENO SYLVIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
CLAIRE IVY CHEPTOO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
DEBORAH CHEPKORIR FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KIBIWOTT VICTOR KIPKEMBOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KIPLAGAT ANTHONY KIPKOECH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KAMAU MOUREEN NYOKABI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
RUTH CHETUM FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
DUNCAN KIPRONO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KIPKEMOI NICKSON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
WAITHERA GRACE WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
CHEROTICH CAREN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KIBET GIDEON RONO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KIPYEGON ELIJAH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
PHILEMON CHERUIYOT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
CHERUIYOT JAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
GIDEON KIPRONO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
JERUTO PRUDENCE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
KIPCHUMBA KEVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
RAMAN KIMELI NANG’UNYE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
IAN KIMUGE KOMEN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
CHEMNA AMOS CHELELGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
FAITH JERUTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
SYANGU NORAH NAFUNA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
OWUOR HEPZIBER JOY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
MUHONJA JESCA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
MATONGO  MORAA  BRENDA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
OMENYA SAMWEL ONKANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
MWITHI MAKAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
EMONGOLE EUGINE OLUOCH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
ANYUGA WINNIE NYANCHAMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMMUNITY HEALTH & DEVELOPMENT)
MWAGAMBERE OMARI FATUMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHARO GRANTON CHENGO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FOLLONZI DEBORA MUDZO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAFARI OMAR KITHI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAMBUI FLORENCE WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPTOO MERCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KINGORI CYNTHIA MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUGOIYA AMOS NJAMA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WANJIRU MARYNELIUS WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MWANGI NAOMI WANJUGU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MWANGI WANJIKU FAITH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MACHARIA LAWRENCE GITAHI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NJOGU MARGARET NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WANJA WANYAGA DANIEL MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTURA MUCHINA DAVID MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NGIGI HASSAN KAGUMA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MBUGUA SIMON KIRURI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUIRU NYAMBURA ZIPORAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WASONGA LAZARO AMOLO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NDIRITU LILIAN MURINGI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KURIA BEATRICE NYAWIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KARIUKI WACHIRA JAMES MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MAINA CLAIRE MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAITHAKA EPHANTUS NJAU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MWANGI MICHAEL MUTHUI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAMBUGU RUTH WANGARI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MURIITHI CHRISTOPHER GACHUCHA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NDEGWA CASPER MUTAHI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALICE W. MWANGI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAMBUI ANGELIN WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KAMAU ELIZABETH NYAGUTHII FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WARIARA LYDIA NYARAU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTHII STEPHENE WAMBU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WACHIRA ALICE WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WANJIRA DAISY KARIMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KANIU JACINTA WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GITAU MARY WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MWANIA PETER WAMBUA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NJAMBI EVERYNE WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GITAU MARTIN KIMANI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GAKUYA PATRICK KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NGARI ARNOLD MURIMI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYAMBURA MARY WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAITHAKA BRENDA MILKA NDUTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MWANGI RACHEAL WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIIRU ZACHARY GAKURE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
THUKU VICTOR KURIA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUSYOKI FREDRICK MULE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MWANGI SIMON NGANGA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIMANI GRACE   WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NJONGE JENNIFER MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DAVID ITEGI NYAMBURA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MAINA STACIA NYOKABI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NJERI PAULINE WAITHIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTUKU JAMES MWENDWA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NDUMBU PETER MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MBAIKA CHARLES MUNYAO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LUI ISAAC MUTUKU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAMBUA ELIZABETH NDUNGWA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTINDA DIANA NDUKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYAMAI MUTUA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NZUKI MERCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUNG’ALA VINCENT MUSYOKA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOSEPH KATUMI SALLY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KEA ALEX MUIMI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NGEKE JOSEPH KIOKO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JEMIMAH MARION FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NGELENZI MOSES NZILU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MWIKALI DAISY MWENDE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MWANTHI ZIPPORAH MWIKALI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KOMU MUTINDI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUCHIRA GRACE MWENDE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KARIUKI ROLYN MURUGI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NJAGI SILAS MURIMI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYAGA DOREEN WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NDEKE KENNEDY NJERU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUGENDI CONRAND KIMATHI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NJIRU KELVIN MURIITHI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NJUE WINCATE MURUGI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTHONI MAVIN MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NDAGARA MWIKALI SUSAN FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GAKII CATHERINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MURUNGI FREDRICK MWETERI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MWIRARIA KELVIN KIRIINYA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NKUBI  LINUS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIMATHI LEE DAVID MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTHOMI EDWIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KAWIRA DOROTHY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTETHIA MISHECK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MURITHI WASHINGTON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KURI GERADINE KATHAMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIRIMI FESTUS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIOKO ESTHER MUTHEU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WELE TRACY MUTINDI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BONFACE BARAKA KYALO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOHN MAKUTHI MBINDYO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HATWABU YUSUF JOHN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUSYOKI CATHERINE MWELU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTINDA GEDION MATEI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTUKU JULIUS NGUMBI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NDOTHYA R. MUTHIANI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMACULATE NTHENYA MUTIWA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTYANDIA KENNEDY KILONZO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GACHUMI RUTH NG’ENDO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MWAMATI PHANICE NDUNGWA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTHER NDUKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUNUVE JOSHUA MULWA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JAMES ALEXANDER MBUVI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MATATA NICHOLAS MUSYOKA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTUKU PATRICIA NDUNGE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MATHEKA JACINTA WAUSI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
THOMAS ANNAH MUTHEU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAMBUA DORCAS MUTHEU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
IRERI  MURITHI  KELVIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KINYONI GLADYS KAWIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KAARI POSSYEDNA MWENDE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NJERU JOSEPH MURANGIRI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYAGAH MARTIN MURITHI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MURITHI DENNIS MAWIRA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MURIUNGI KENNY MUTWIRI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUNENE GITONGA MARTIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYAMU KAINYU DOREEN FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NJERU JAMES KIRUKU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUNENE GAKII LIZA MOREEN FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ITUMO S THYAKA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WASHINGTON K WINJOY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WANYONYI BARBRA .F.NAMUNG’OMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SHEILA ALIVITSA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OPURU CYNTHIA MARION FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYONGESA VICTOR MULUNDA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KEZIAH CHEROTICH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MATUI KIPYEGO FESTUS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SIRMA P HARON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPTUNYAR KROP ISAAC MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LOKRA PKIACH EVANS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
REYCHELLE CHEPKOPUS LIMAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PYATICH LEVIS RUTTO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LOMADOO RUTTO BENJAMIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CLEOPHAS PKIROR KAILENGAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCLINE KIPKOECH BETT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DEBRA  CHEPKOECH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FAITH CHEPKOECH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
TABITHA CHEPKORIR FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPRUTOH RONY MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DOMINIC KIPKURUI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALLAN KIPROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPRONOH YEGON DOMINIC MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BRIAN KIPKORIR MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BETT KIPLANGAT EZRA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEROTICH NAOMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIMUTAI MATEKET BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FELIX KIPKOECH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPKOECH JUDY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPROTICH K. CALEB MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPRONO KOECH EMMANUEL MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BENZON KIPROTICH KOSGEI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ELKIN KIPKIRUI YEGON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LYDIA CHEPKOECH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ERNEST KIPNGETICH TONUI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NGENOH ROBERT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIRUI GIDEON KIPROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPROB ALBERT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPR0B LANGAT ISAACK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NOLARI IVY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPRONO JAPHET KIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JEPKEMEI RUTH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYONGESA   BRIAN   JUMA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JEPKOSGEI FAITH LIMO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
YEGO KIPCHUMBA BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FAITH JEROTICH RUTTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPCHIRCHIR COLLINS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPLAGAT JEBET VIVIAN FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIMUTAI DORCAS JEBIWOT FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PAMELA JEMURGOR FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MOSES WAWERU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JEPKIRUI BRIDGET FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHERONO GLADYS FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
THUKU DENIS MUNGA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAINAINA MAURICE GITAU MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KARANJA NJOROGE SIMON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WANJIRU CHARLES WAITHAKA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUNGAI SERAH MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMELDA MWIHAKI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RUTTO EVANS AENGWO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPSANG STANLEY MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEROTICH DAISY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MAINA WALLACE NJOROGE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPNGETICH DENNIS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KEMBOI JEPTOO PHOEBE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MONICAH MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAMBUI ALICE MUGURE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIMANI FELISTER NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPKIRUI SCANDY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NGENO  K  JUSTUS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MALON KIBET MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPKEMOI SHARON FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTAI CHERONO EUDIAS FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPNGETICH NELLY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SOY CHEPNGETICH SHARON FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYAOSI NYAMBARE FELISTER FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPKEMOI MAURINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DAISY CHEBET FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPKIRUI KEVIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MERCY CHEPTOO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SHARON CHERONO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPKURUI TOO JUDY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPKURUI JOYCE KURENY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPKORIR VELMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HILLARY KIPKEMOI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHELAGAT JACKLINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CAROLINE WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KURGAT KIPKOECH DENIS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HASNA FANUNA JEBET FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JELAGAT MAUREEN FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPTANUI SHARON FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPLAGAT BETWEL MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIBET MOSES MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VICTOR CHERUIYOT MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
METET JOB KIPTOO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JERUTO MARCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUTHONI TERESIAH MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MIINGI NDEGWA KELVIN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MIIRI GATHONI LUCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JUMBA IRENE MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAMOCHA KINSLEY MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KENTA MERCY MWENDE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LUCY AKOYA MAKASU FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CYLUS KIPKURUI KORIR MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPKOECH KIRUI GIDEON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHERONO NAOMY TOT FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEPNGENO FAITH MUTAI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AMOS KIPYEGON RONO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MURSOI KIPKORIR ERIC MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
TITIKA   ELIZABETH   KAPILIL FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIMUTAI JERUTO CAREN FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHERUTICH KIMUTAI FELIX MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KAPTUM JEPKEMEI NAOMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MALATIT JEBET SHARON FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIBOWEN KIPCHUMBA RENSON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPKANGOR J FAITH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KANGOGO JERUTO FAITH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHESEREK BRIAN KIPRUTO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KEMBOI CAREN JEPKURUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIPTOO J NAOMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KOECH KIPRUTO FESTUS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NGORIANGIRO PKEMOI BRUNO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KITUM JEPKOECH WINNY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
STELLA NABWIRE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SABWAMI VALARY BRIGHT FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WABWILE WAFULA REMMY MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BARASA CALEB WANYAMA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KHWATENGE N MILTON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WAFULA S. SAMUEL MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHEMOTOS SHARON MASAI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KITUI NANYAMA DAISY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OTSWERE MUTENYO BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KIMUNGUYI WANZETSE WAMBUCHE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NASHIMIYU VERONICA SIMON FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OMUKAYA SAMUEL AMIANDA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KALEHA VALARY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ADHIAMBO GORETTY FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HODO RAMZAN MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OKUTA NANCY ACHIENG FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OTIENO LOVINIA ADANA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WENDY TRIZAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ATIENO MARCILINE ODUOR FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OMUNZI EDWIN LUVAI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ONSANDO MARTHA HAPPINESS FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALIFAZI KENYANYA NYAKIRO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SIMION OMBOGO OKONDO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MANDERE MAYARIS KENYANYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DEBRA CHEPKEMOI FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NANCY NYABOKE MICHIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OKEIGA KEMUMA SHARON FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ELIJAH RIGOTI ROBERTO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OBIKE SAMUEL MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYANDIKA MOKOBI EUNICE FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NDIEGE DAMARIS MONG’INA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYABUTI BARONGO SHEBA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYABUTO MONGINA GLORIOUR FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MOMANYI JAMES OMBATI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KERONCHE DISMAS CHOI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JACOB SAGI RAYOLA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NKAMINEN LEMASHON ISAAC MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OTIENO ATIENO LINET FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ONYANGO GEORGE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOHN MARK OWUOR MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RONALDO MEJA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OKOYO TRACY ATIENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PETER CHUMS ODOYO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OMONDI RODGERS MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WANDERA NEVIN SHADRACK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GRACE AWUOR ODHIAMBO FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ANARI ESBORN MONGARE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MASIGA SYLIVIA MUKARA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BRUCE MOGAKA OCHOGO MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BWANA MONICAH MORAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ONKANGI NYANCHAMA MIRIAM FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PETER OGERO MAKORI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KABURI MAKORI JOB MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OGERA MOSE CLINTON MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HESBON GARI NYERERE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GLADYS KEMUMA OBAIGWA FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYANDIKA SAMBAYE ERIC MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABUGA STEVE ONDIEKI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABUYA GESARE FAITH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
THAARA MARTIN MURIMI MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BUNDI BENARD MOSE MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OTIENO MOSES ERICK MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RONO PAULINE CHELANGAT FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NYAIMAGA GABRIEL MWITA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DOROTHY AKOTH FEMALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DENIS OWUOR MAKANGA MALE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KARIUKI ERIC MUNDIA MALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
ESTHER WANJIRU W FEMALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
NGANDI JOAN MBITHE FEMALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
PATRICK GITUMA MALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
NJERU  KENDI  ESTHER  FRIDAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
KIPKURUI NICHOLAS MALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
DENNIS KIPROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MWAURA PURITY MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
AKINYI VIVIAN FEMALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
OGANDO APTON OKENYE MALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
BAYA TEDDY THOYA MALE BACHELOR OF CO-OPERATIVE MANAGEMENT
MWAMUNGA MWAHANJE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KINYUA BEATRICE WAKIURU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
NDEGWA SAMUEL KARIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
THUKU LIMOLINE WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KARANJA EPHANTUS MUTURI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
MBUGUA DENNIS MUIRURI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KANG’ETHE SAMUEL MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
MAINA RICHARD WAMBUGU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KAROMO ARNOLD MARK KIMANI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
ANDAYE ALVIN OKIYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
BORU WARIO DABASSA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
MBEVI MAXWEL MATHEKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KAMUSA JEFF MULEI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
MUITHYA    NAUMI     KAVILI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
NDUUNYO IRENE MUKUTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
MUSYOKA NZENGULA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KASINY’A JAPETH MUUSYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
NJIRU SHALOM MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
PETER W. MUTUGI NYAGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
MUIA MULWA PAUL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
NJURA GRACE OGUSINI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
IAN TOROITICH KIBET MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
BRIAN KIPKIRUI CHERUIYOT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KIPNGENO DOMINIC MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
HILLARY CHERUIYOT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
JOB CHEGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KIPLIMO SHELDON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KIPROP K BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
NGIGI PETER KINUTHIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
ALLAN KIPRONO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KIPNGETICH GEORGE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KIPTOO LABAN KEMOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
SHARON JEPKOSGEI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KARIUKI KELVIN GICHIMU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
NYAMBURA KELVIN WAINAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
BRIAN KIPKOECH TOO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
KUBENDE TIMONA WANAKACHA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
ZABLON OGENCHE JOEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
OMBUKWE ANGELA SHANI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
MUREITHI JOAN WAHITO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
MWANGI RUTH WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
MBOGO BENSON MWANGANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
KAILIKIA ANTONY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
KIMEU DENIS MULILI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
NTAYIA LUKY KATUMBE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
NORBERT MANWA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
KIPKEMOI BONIFACE RONO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
KIBET JELAGAT CALINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
NECHESA IMMACULATE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
WEKESA ELISHADAI ANANI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
AIRO LOREEN VOYANZI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
OWINO PHILIP HORACE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CHEMISTRY ( INORGANIC, PHYSICAL AND ORGANIC OPTIONS)
WAIRIMU MARYLOUISE CHEGE FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
CHIYONZO CHIGODI SAMSON MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
ABDALLA RANDU NZAI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
KOMBO KWEKWE UCHI FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
ESTHER NAMSIFU NGUMBAO FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
MURITHI JOHN MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
MWANGI GITAU GERALD MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
KAMAU KELVIN KANYI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
WANJIRU VINCENT GICHUKI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
GITHUKU BRIAN CHEGE MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
NDIRANGU DAVID MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
WANJIKU THOMAS KINYUA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
WAINAINA VICTOR MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
MWAURA DAVID MUNGAI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
MBOYA CELESTINE MUTHAA FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
NZIOKI SAMUEL MUUO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
GARI KAI BRIAN MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
WANJIRU ANN MUGURE FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
COAST BERYL MBINYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
NICODEMUS TABITHA MULEE FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
KESIS AMOS MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
KIPROTICH PATRICK MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
MARKDON KIPTOO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
KOMEN EZRA CHEROGONY MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
ROBIN KIMUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
CALEB MUSYOKA NGANGA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
GIDEON KIPLANGAT KIRUI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
KIPROTICH VICTOR MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
JELAGAT DORIES FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
VINCENT KIPTOO CHELAGAT MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
JEBICHII LEDISHA FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
DOMINIC FRANCIS EGESSA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
JUMA GODWIN MUSUMBA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
TABANI W DEVIS MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
WASONGA DARWIN CHARLES MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
JAMES PIKE MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
MILDRED KWAMBOKA NYABUTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
ONYANGO HANNINGTONE ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
FAUSTINE ONYANGO WATHULU MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
PAULINE LUCY ADHIAMBO FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
OUTA SHELDON ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
SIYAD KASSIM SHEIKH MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WANJIRU  WARUI  JAMES MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
CHRISPAL KIGWA MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KING’ORI BURII GODFREY MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NGENO BRIAN KIPROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MUGUAMBA SAMUEL NJOGU MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
EDWIN WAHOME MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WACHIRA DANIEL NDUNG’U MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KIRAGU BEATRICE NJERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
GATERU G. KIIRU MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
RAHAB WANGECHI KAGIRI FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NGURE MARTIN KIHARA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WANGUI RUTH MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
CHEGE VICTOR NJUGUNA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ONGUSO BONFACE TUTI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KIOKO ENOCK MUNGUTI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MUTHEU DOMINIC KYALO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KALEKYE DAVID MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MUTIE  ALEX  KIOKO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MUNYETI WANZA SERAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NGALA FRANK WANJOHI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NJERU GEOVANNE MUMANTHI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NTHOME SHADRACK KIOKO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MIRITI DANIEL NDEGE MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NGOTHO ISAAC MACHARIA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NJIHIA MICHAEL MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
SHEILA CHELANGAT FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WANJOHI JAMES MURIITHI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ANG’U  EDRINE  GOSERWA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
KEMBOI J NANCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ARUSEI KENNEDY KIPTANUI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MWANGI STEPHEN RUHIU MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
WAIGIRI KELVIN MUGEREKI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
CHARLES BRIAN KIPROP MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MURUNGA ALLAN MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
OWINO DENIS OMAR MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MAGENA FRANKLIN MORANG’A MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MAOSA MOTURO DOLPHINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
OGONO SAMM BASSIL MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ESBON ODHIAMBO NYAKIYA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MBULO SHADRACK NJOM MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NYABUTO FINLAY OSORO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
NGUWA RAMADHAN NZARO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MWANG’OMBE DANIEL MGHENDI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MWANGI WILFRED NJUGUNA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
JOHN MWANGI MUCHIRI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MURUNGI IAN JAY MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MUGENDI PATRICK NYAGA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MURIITHI PATRICK MUNGAI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MUGWE GEORGE MACHARIA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MWANGI EPHANTUS MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
BRIAN MUGA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MAINA CHARLSE NGUMI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MBETHE KELVIN KAGENI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
KIBE MARTIN GICHANE MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
GATUKU ZABELL KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
NJOROGE IAN MBURU MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
IRUNGU JOHNSON NGAHU MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
GITHINJI PHILIP MUTURI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
WAWERU KEVIN KIHUHA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
KARIUKI SIMON ELMIS MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MUGURE MONICAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MUIA MWAU MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MUTUA  PETER  KATHUVI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MUTUKU EVANS NGILA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
RUIRU ESTHER WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MUNYOKI GEOFFREY MWITI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MUNUVE KEVIN MUTISO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MUNYAO BERNARD VAATI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
WANZA LUCY MUTHEU FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
OOKO JAMES OMORO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CHRISPIN ERIC OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
JESSE KIPNGETICH MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
LIKANYA KELVIN MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CONCILIA CHEROTICH FEMALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
KEROR KIPKORIR NOAH MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MOGAKA DENNIS MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
IMBAI IAN KALEA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
OGWENO JOSEPH OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
BWOGA JOHN OGADA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CHRISTORY OKUKU MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
ORINAH DANIEL ANGWENYI MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
AYAGA MESHACK MONG’OINA MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
ABDIBASID OSMAN HUSSEIN MALE BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
HAMISI BONFACE KARISA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MARTHA NYIVA KITHEKA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
WAMBUGU  WANJIKU  SARAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KIENYERE GACHARA JOHN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MWANGI MARY NJOKI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NDIRANGU JOYCE WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NDUMIA JANE KIRIGO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MUGO PAULINE WAWIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KARIUKI MOREEN NYAKIO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MARTIN WAGURA NGWARE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MWANGI VIVIAN NUNGARI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KARUGO ELIZAPHAN GAITUNGU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
WANGARI SUSAN MUMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KAGIA MAUREEN WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MBOCHE JACK MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KARIUKI AGNES WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MUTUA EVERLYNE MUTHIO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MAINGI EVANS MWONGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
AGNES  MWANGANGI  AMBROSE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MUTUA PETER NZIOKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
DANIEL ILTARASIN SEGELAN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MURIUNGI WINJOY KARIMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
CAROLYNE WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NTHIANI KIOKO KELVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NGUNANGA CATHERINE MUTANU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MUTINDA BONIFACE MBITHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MWANGI JOE WANJOHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MAGHANGA JOYCE MOTSE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
OMONDI GEORGE P ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KIPROP COLLINS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
SIMIYU JACKLYNE NELIMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NDUNGU EDWARD KAMAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KABERI JOHN MAKENA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NGUNYU NGUGI JOSPHAT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KIMANI CHRISTINE WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NYABUTO BRIAN OBIRI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
LUMUMBA SANON NYAGUCHA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NYABICHA OMOSA SAMWEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KIPCHUMBA LIMO AMOS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KURIA ROSE IRENE WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MUTAARAMU FAITH MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
STANLEY MBURU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KIBET FRANKLIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
WANYONYI W ANTHONY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NEKESA JACINTA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
WAFULA ALVIN WEKESA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
RUMADI SEDRICK OPILI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
LAVYNECIA MAXSTERIANNE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NASAMBU EMMA NGUTUKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MUTOLA SHEILAH WANYONYI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
ODUOR DORINE ALUOCH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
AHENDA ESTHER ALOO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MARTIN KEVIN OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
OMONDI BRITTON VINCENT MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
OWUOR ERASTO OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
OYOSI FELIX OMONDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
ANDIMU MORAA SYNEIJDER FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
ONCHIRI MIKE MOMANYI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
SPINICAR SARANGE NYABUTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
VICTOR OGECHI KIRIAGO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
AYIEKO ERIC NG’ANG’A MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
AIKO MAETA TOM MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NYARAMBA WESLEY DAVID MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
ODHIAMBO SHADRACK OBAE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
MBOYA EMILY AKINYI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
JUDITH ALUOCH OTIENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
OGANA NELSON ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
TITUS MBEKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
OCHIENG FELIX MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
KINYAMAL KUSEYO ELKANA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
NYONGESA VICTOR MUKHWANA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
ODONGO CLINTON ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
OMOLO HENRY PETER MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE
COQUELIN TISHO DENA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
LUCY ARAMBA GILBERT FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
WANYOIKE RUTH NGONYO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
NJAGI SARAH JOY WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
KINYUA PATRICK K MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
GAKUYA DENIS WACHIRA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
MURIUKI ANN MUTHONI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
MOHAMED KAME ALI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
MUKUNA EDWIN MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
KIOKO JACKLINE KASIVA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
BONFACE MUTWIRI GITONGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
FLORENCE NAISEKU KURAKI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
KIVUVA KELVIN MUEKE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
MUTUA VINCENT MUTHIANI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
MUTISYA JACINTA NDUKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
MUENDO MUSYOKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
NICHOLAI WAMBUA KARANJA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
EMMANUEL KIBET KEMBOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
SITTI ALIYAH SARAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
STACY JEBET RUTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
KOSGEI IAN KIMUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
WANGUI ANN NJAMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
KEVIN KIPNGENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
JOYMERCY CHEPCHUMBA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
JEPKIRUI EGLINE TANUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
MUTAI   KIPKOGEI  KEVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
LIMIN CHEPKOECH CYNTHIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
KIMWETICH JEMOSOP FELICIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
CHESEREK JEPKEMOI NAOMY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
ROSE MUKHWANA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
OCHANYO BEATRICE OWITI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
NGANYI RASTO OSOCHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
ONYANGO FRANKLINE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
EUPHRASIA AKINYI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
NYANGARESI MATINDE VERAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
SHARON NYANGANYI OPANGA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
SILAS BADE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
OGALLO JECTONE OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
AMADI ACHIENG JANET FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
STEPHEN OMBUI ONCHANA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
ABUGA M BERTHA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
ZADOCK ODHIAMBO ONYANDO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
OGOLLA MATHEUS OPIYO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT.)
THOMAS MWAMBEGU KHAMISI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
IMANYA SHELSMITH ILUSA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
KARIMI VICTOR KARIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
GIKUNDA NELLY KAWIRA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
WAMBUCHI AMOS MURIUKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
KINYUA LORNAH NYAKIO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
KIBUI ROBERT NGUGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
MWANIKI JANE WANJIKU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
MUSILI KAREN MUTWA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
MURULI MURENJEKHA CYNTHIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
NZOMO MUTINDA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
ABDULLAHI OSMAN YAHEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
KIPNGENO MAXWEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
MALON KIPNGENOH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
SIGILAI CHEPKOECH SHEILAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
OBIRI DANIEL MUHUNJIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
SADIA ROBA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
FRANLY KIPRUTO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
CHEPCHIRCHIR WHITNEY KIRUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
PATRICK KIMURGOR TANUI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
KOMOLI JEPTOO MERCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
MERCY JEPKORIR FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
ESCRIVA LUKALE TENDWA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
MAKALE NEWTON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
KIBET MELKISEDEK KUTERE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
OTARA PENINAH NYABOKE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
OTIENO SETH ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
KENNAN WEARD OMOGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
ABDISHAKUR SHUKRI AHMED MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE AND COMMUNITY HEALTH
CHEGE  MERCY  WANGOI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT)
KIRIA FREDRICK MAWIRA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT)
WATHI WAMBUI DOREEN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
MWANGI JOSEPH WACHANGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
VICTOR MUCHIRI GICHOBI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
KAUNDA JOHN AMWATA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
WANGARI JOHN KAGIRI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
MUSILI MESHACK KITHEKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
MUCHANGI EDWIN NDEGWA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
SOLOMON LEMPURIS KEREMPU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
NAWAAL HUSSEIN SHEIKH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
OCHIENG ANDREW OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
WEKESA DIANAH MULONGO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
CELESTINE CHEPKIRUI TERER FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
BRIMIN ROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
CHEPKEMBOI BRENDA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
TELENGECH CHEPCHUMBA CLARE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
MWANGI JOSEPH MAINA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
CEPHAS MAISON TAJEU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
MUNGAI  SAMUEL  KAURA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
WANGUI LUCY WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
FESTUS KIPLANGAT RONO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
NANYAMA FELISTUS MUSITIA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
MIJIDE ENIKA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
CYNTHIA ILYNE ANYANGO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
ANYANGO IDAH OLOGI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
MACHUKI MATURI CALEB MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
MOKAYA PROCHORUS KEBABE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
OBADIAH RODGERS ATAYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
MERENGO CLEOPHAS MWITA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
BRIAN OCHIENG JODE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
SALIM ATHANUS ZIRO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
NG’ANG’A JECINTA WAMBUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
WARUINGI KELVIN KIMOTHO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
WAWERU BANCY WANGUI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MUTHEE VICTORIA NGIMA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
GUYO  NURA BAGAJA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
RIITHIA GABRIEL NDEGWA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KIHARA JESEE MWANIKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
GICHINGA GADSON MBURU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MUTUKU ANTHONY NDOLO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
NGINA MAXMILLIAN WAMBUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
SAMMY MUTISYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MBEKE KENNEDY KILONZO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
NZOMO D MUINDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
NGALA PIUS MUTUA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MWANGI PETER KITHEKA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
NTHAMBII KIMATHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
NYAGA BRIAN MUTHAMI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MWICWIRI TIMOTHY MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MURIITHI EUGENE MACHARIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KENNEDY MUTUGI JULIUS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MWIKALI LUCY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KABUI JOHNEX MUGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
LOKADELI KINE ANDREW MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
OCHIENG JOY BERYL ATIENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
OGINGA OSANDO WILSON MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
NGURIANYANG SILAH LIMO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
SIMIYU PETER NABIBIA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
EMMACULATE KWAMBOKA NYAKWARA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
ABRAHAM MWOK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
CHEPKEMOI EDDAH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KORIR KIPLIMO WALTER MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
NICKSON KIMARU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
LELGUT EDWIN KIPKEMBOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KILALI K. CALVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
LOBERIOUS KIPKEMBOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MLONGO BONFARS WAFULA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
CHERUIYOT PETER MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MWANGI DANIEL GITAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
NDIBA MARY MUKAMI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
RONALD KIPNGETICH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
CHEPTOO WHITNEY FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KEVIN KIPRONO SIRMA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KIPNGETICH RONALD MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
DENNIS KIPLANGAT MUTAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
CHEBET EMMACULATE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KIPRUGUT KELVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KIPROP EDWIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
DAISY JEBET BIWOTT FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KIBET JOSHUA ALING’A MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
WAFULA MARK WANGILA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
RUTH NASIMIYU WANJALA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
AMWAYI ALVIN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MAINGE JOSEPH WAWERU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
ANDISI CELESTINE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
NDOLI  ELVIS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
KIPNGETICH    DOMINIC MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
AGOGA MICAH OMBATI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
EUNICE AUMA OTIENO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
OCHIENG DICKENS OMONDI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
JUSTINE ACHIENG OKINYI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
ONYIEGO PAMELA AOKO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
OWINO FRANCIS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
ONYANGO BYRON OKOTH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
OKERO MOKEIRA DIANA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
BOYANI VIVIAN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
OMONDI LEWIS OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
VOLCAN OTIENO ONGALO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
OTIENO EZEKIEL MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
MWITA SIMION CHACHA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS
CHRISPIN PUNGA JAWA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
KIGUZA FRANCIS THOYA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
KAHINDI MARY MAHENZO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
RICHARD MASHA KIFALU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MUIRURI ALEX MURIITHI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
GICHUKI WANGUI W RUTH FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MBUTHIA FAITH WAIRIMU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
OKEYO EDWIN ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
LUMUMBA RUTH HOLY AOKO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
NJUGUNA PETER MUIGAI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
WANJIKU SIMON MWANGI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
WARUIRU LENNOX KARUGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
WINFRED ONESMUS MUSYOKI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
JILLO WAKO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
NDWIGA STELLA R. WAKIO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
RUTH KWAMBOKA NYAMWAYA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MULI GLORIA WANJIRU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MUNGUTI ALICE MWELU FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
KITENGELE CONSOLATA NZEMBI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
NTHIWA   I.  MAKAU MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
ELIZABETH NDUNGE KIOKO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MBINDYO MWONGELI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MUTIRIA LOARAINE GACHERI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
DENNIS KIPROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
TITUS KIPKORIR KIGEN MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
KOFA MILLICENT HALUBHA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
NYARUNDA EMMANUEL MOMANYI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
BRIAN OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
KIPKOECH JEMELI MICHELLE FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MOKWANGA PRISCILLAH KEMUNTO FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MUIGAI ANTHONY KARANJA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
KIBET PROCHORUS ROTICH MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
CHEPKUTO KITILIT FESTUS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
NDUNGU GATHIRI MESHACK MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
KILIMO FRANKLINE KEMBOI MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
DOMINIC ISAAC MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MANYONGE EUGENE MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MULIMA SHONE SONGORO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
KHANALI .O. CAREEN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
NDUBI ELIZABETH NAFULA FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
CATHERINE BONARERI NYABWENGI FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MIRONGA SAMSON OMWENGA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
NYAGWACHI CLINTON MORARA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
ONYANGO SAMWEL ODHIAMBO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
BRANDON OCHIENG MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
OUMA STEPHEN ODERO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
ASHA OMONDI OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
OCHIENG KEVIN OTIENO MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
ADINA PASCAL NYONGESA MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
MUSIONZA OPISA DOREEN FEMALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
NYANGWECHI KAISER NICHOLAS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PUBLIC HEALTH)
WELDON KIRUI CHEBUS MALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE ( ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND  RESOURCE MANAGEMENT )
KIBE JAMES MWANGI MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
KISAMBIO .D SHAMBA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
MBUBA JOAN WANJIKU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
GITAU CATHERINE WACERA MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
KAHURO ANNASTASIAH WAMBUI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
TONNY JOSEPH MUTINDA MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
ELSY WANJA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
MWENDWA CYNTHIA MUTANU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
MAUNDU NELSON MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
CATHERINE AKINYI OKWIRI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
OUMA VICTOR MUDEYI MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
MANYONGE BRAVIN WAFULA MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
MAHERO ALEX AMWAYI MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
EVANS OBUNDE ODHIAMBO MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
ROTICH BRIAN KIPLANGAT MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
RANDY HILLARY OUMA MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
ANYANGO LYDIA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
HILLARY ODHIAMBO OTUNGA MALE DIPLOMA IN MARKETING
THOYA EMMANUEL SIFA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
JOHN BARAKA NAUNGA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KAMAU JOSEPH MERU MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MUTHIKE CYRUS MURIITHI MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MWANGI MERCY WANJIRU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
GATAKA SAMUEL NGARUIYA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KIMANI SAMWEL NDEGWA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
PETER SAMUEL MUSYOKA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
NZOMO QUENTINE KYUMA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MUNYOKI IMMANUEL MULAI MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MUTHUKU VINCENT MUTUMA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
NICHOLAS MURANGIRI MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MUASA ALFRED MALONZA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ERUPE MODING MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ALFRED LEKAMARIO MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
RONGON KAKUKO MAHLON MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KIYER MAYWA TITUS MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
HENRY KIPROP CHIRCHIR MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
JOHN MWANGI KINORU MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KIPRONO RONNY MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SAMUEL MUNGAI MUNG’ARA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MWATHI MARY WAIRIMU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KURRINYO LESHAO DAVID MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
CHOGO LEVY MUTIVA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
LEVIS SHITUBI LUBEMBE MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SWEDI IDDRIS RASHID MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MOVINE NYABONYI ONG’ONO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KENNEDY OUMA EVANCE MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
OLUOCH  KASSIM  OCHIENG MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
JONES MAGIGE NEGA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MASHA JOEL TUMAINI MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
CHEBROR K VICTOR MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
OPIYO KENNEDY MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
VINCENT OMONDI ONUNGA MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
PATTERSON M KIPELE MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUNIKA PAUL SORE MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
HASSAN ABDULLAH MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MWANGI JOSEPH GITITI MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KINYUA NICHOLAS MWENDIA MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUTHII SAMMY MATINDI MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
WERU BENSON MACHARIA MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
BRIAN WAHOME MURIITHI MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
WANGARI ERIC MWANIKI MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MBUI EDWIN WANYOIKE MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MAINA DISMAS NJOROGE MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
CHEGE JAMES KAGWI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NDING’URI P. KAREGWA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUKONO WILLIAM NJOROGE MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MACHARIA JOY WANGUI MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NUKUSA SUSAN AJIKON MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
ABENDNEGO WAMBUA REBECCA MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUTUMA BRUNO JEFF MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
IRERI BRIAN MUNENE MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
OTIENO BRIAN MARETE MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
CHRISTOPHER MWIRIGI MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
GEORGE KIOKO MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIPKEMOI FELIX MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
DANSON KIPKORIR KOSKEY MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MAIYO DENNIS KIPROP MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIBOGONG RODGERS KEBUT MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIPROTICH FIDEL CASTRO MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
ODUORI ISAAC MELINIUM MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NJIRIRI HILLARY GAKUNGA MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
BARAGU LUCKY NGATIA MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KOSGEI KIPKIRUI RONALD MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
ALLAN KIPLANGAT MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NGAVARA DICKSON MUKUNA MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
WAIRIMU GITAHI JOHN MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
NJUKI WALTER NDIRANGU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KITHINJI MORRIS MURIMI MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIPLANGAT KIRUI CARLOS MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KIPLAGAT CAREN CHERONO MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
OTIENO LUCAS OMONDI MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
OCHIENG EVANS OCHIENG MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
AILA MIKE OTIENO MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
KELVIN KIPTOO MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
OTIENO REGAN OCHIENG MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
ANCHING’A BRIAN NYAGARA MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
HUMPHREY OMOM MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
ODIWOUR PHILIP OKOTH MALE DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
MUCUNE  MARTIN MUKINDI MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
LODEI  ANJELINA  NABUIN FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
NELIMA HOPE WANGUNDA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
KASYOKI MAKAU MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
MWAKAE KIIO MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
BONFACE MULI MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
MWENDE STEPHEN KILONZI MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
MWENDA KEITH KIRIMI MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
MICUBU VIRGINIA NKIROTE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
KANYI WAIRIMU IVY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
KIPCHUMBA FIDEL FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
CHEPKOECH ROSEGORETI MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
MAINA BRIGIT WAIRIMU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
CHEBII CHELAGAT HILLARY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
MELKA MIKAL WAFULA MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
DAVID MULONGO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
OBEL EUGINE MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
AKUNGA PENINA MBITHE MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
OTIENO DANCUN FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
COLLINS OCHIENG OKOTH MALE DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNICIAN (CDACC)
CHEMUTAI FAITH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
OTIENO DELEPHILD OWUOR MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
OLIVIA CHIZI NYALE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
MAINA M. NDONGA MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
MUTAHI K. KARIUKI MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
KABUGU C. MWANGI MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
KARIUKI JOYCE MUKAMI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
KAIRUTHI BRIDGET FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
KAVEMBA JANET FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
MICHAEL CHRIS MWENDWA MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
JEREMIAH MUTUKU MUSYOKI MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
ROBIN KAWIRA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
MUTUKU PANTIANCE WUMIISYO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
LODUNGOKIOK NDOLA MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
KELLY LOLGOJINE MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
CHEPKOECH VIOLA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
CHERONO LYDIA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
CHERUIYOT GODFREY MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
KORIR KIPKEMOI GILBERT MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
KIPSANG TOROITICH KELVIN MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
OUGO ELISHA ODONGO MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
ODERO ARNOLD ONYANGO MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
MIKWA PHINEAS MUNJURI MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NG’ANG’A BILHA NJAMBI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KAMAU PENNINAH WANJIRA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KINYUA ANTONY GACHARA MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MURUGI VINCENT NDIRITU MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MBUGUA ANN WAIRIMU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
GIKANDI FAITH WANJIKU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MWANGI FRIDAH WANGUI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KAHIGA AGNES WANDIA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
LOILEPU KELVIN MELOKY SEULOI MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NGANGA JOSPHAT MWANGI MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUKUHA SIMON GITHINJI MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MWAURA JOHN KARANJA MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUGO EVELYNE WAIRIMU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUTUA CELESTINE MBITHE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KYULE MICHAEL KYALO MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NGANGA BEATRICE WAITHERA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NYAGA MUTHIKE MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MUGO MARY KANINI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KENDI EMMACULATE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
YASMIN MOHAMED WAKO SARU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KING’EE THERESIA MUSIVA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
BRIAN KIBET ROTICH MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KURIA ERIK KAMAU MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
WARAGA ESTHER WANJIRU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
JUMA MARK WEKESA MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
NEWVILE NIGHT MBAJA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
ROSANA NYANCHERA DIANA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
ODHIAMBO SILVIA ATIENO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MWANDIHI MOSES KADURA MALE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT
WANJALA KELVIN LOMBO MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SAFARI BRIAN MASHA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KAMAU PHARIS KARIUKI MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KING’ORI IKINU JOEL MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
WANJIRU LAWRENCE MURIMI MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
WANJIRU KELVIN MUNENE MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
NDUNGE CYNTHIA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MULATYA FREDRICK MAIYU MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MULEI GIDEON MUTISO MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MUNYOKI ABEL MUSYA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
PRINCETON MURITHI MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MUTHURI HARUN MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MUTHURI ARON MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KENDI G KAMENCU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
EMMANUEL KIPLANGAT MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
NICHOLAS KIPTUM KAPKIYAI MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SING’ALABA BENAIR WANJALA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
GATHATWA DANIEL GATHATWA MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KAMAU NJOROGE ANTHONY MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
NJOKI JUDDY WAMUYU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KORIR CALLY JERONO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ODUORI COLLINGS OKUKU MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
WANYAMA  NAFULA  JULIET FEMALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
HOPE MCBEINS JUNIOR MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
NYANGARESI ONYANGO DUKE MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ODONGO STEPHEN MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
TONY OKOTH MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
OKOTH MARIAM AKINYI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ADONGO OCHIENG PETER MALE DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
LEWA HALIMA CYNTHIA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
FRANKLINE MWANGALA LEWA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
NDIRITU STEPHEN WAKIBIA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MWANGI CYRUS GITONGA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
KARANJA CHRISTOPHER NGUGI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MBUGUA DAVID KING MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MBAU LAWRENCE NGUGI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MARKSON THUKU MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MWANGI MORGAN WAGACHAKI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MUTHONI VICTORIA NJOKI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
CHEGE ANTONY GITAU MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
KAMAU LEWIS MARIKU MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MUIRURI EDWIN GICHURU MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
KIMANI PETER NYUTU MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
NGANGA BRIAN NDUNGU MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
WANGARI EMMANUEL NGATHA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
NYAMBURA MARK THUO MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
ITUGI SAMUEL NJENGA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MUSYOKA MARTIN NGUMBA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
WAMBUA FRANCIS MUTHEMBWA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MWAURA AMOS NJOROGE MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
NZILU SAMUEL MUTII MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
NYAGA JACKLINE NYAMBURA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
AGOSTINO GAMACHU THOMAS MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
KELI COSMAS MUSEMBI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MWONGELI FAITH NDUKU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
NANGA OTIENO JOHN MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
KIBET RONO GIDION MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
LOKAALE EDONGA GEOFFREY MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
CHEROP KIMUGE DOUGLAS MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
ABRAHAM KIPROTICH MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
COLLINS KIPRUTOH CHERUIYOT MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
ERICK KARIUKI KARANJA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
ATEMI JIMMY KHAMADI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
NDUNG’U SERAH WANJIRU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
NJUGUNA DAVID MWANGI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
RIKOTI AMKWIRO JOSEPH MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
CHERUIYOT GODFREY MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
GITHINJI RICHARD NGUNJIRI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
LOKASA SHEILA KALUKI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
KIPSUMEI ISMAEL KIPNGOSWO MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MARLYNE CHEPKIRUI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
OKUMU PHILIP SANKARA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MAHIVA JOSHUA BARAK MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
ANGAYA DERICK ONDIERI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
AHERO RASHID OMULLO MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
HERBERT BENJAMIN OCHIENG MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
ROLEX OMONDI JUMA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
OMOLO CAROLINE AKOTH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
AKINYI MARDELINE OUMA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHATRONICS
MWANGI JOSEPH THUKU MALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
WACHERA SIMON MWANGI MALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MAINA IAN KAREMA MALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NJIMA JANE NJOKI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MBUGUAH JAZAN KINYANJUI MALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUKARA KATE BUYEKANE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MAKAU DENIS MANTHI MALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NGUTU EUNICE MUTHEU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KAWIRA DOREEN FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUTUA MWANGANGI MALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KIRIMI KARIMI BETTY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OTIENO PATRICK EVANS MALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KIPROTICH VICTOR MALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MURKOMEN JEPCHUMBA JULIA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OGUTA HILLARY AMOS MALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
HAFSA ATIENO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GITONGA TERESIA WANJIRU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANAMWALA ROSELINE SOIPEI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SHARON AUMA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NDELEVA ELIZABETH NZEMBI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
HAMISI NGEDZO BEDZAME MALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MWAZONDO FATUMA SALIMU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
IRERI EDWIN MUNENE MALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MWAURA YVONNE WANJIRU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KAMAU CLARICE NJERI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KABUE SUSAN WANJIRU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NTHEI NDEVE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MUTUNGI BRIAN NTHIANI MALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
PAULINE WAMBUI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KARAMBU JENIFFER FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MUTUA SARAH MUTHINA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MUTINDA NAUMI NGONDU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
MUTETI FRANCISCA MWONGELI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KINJA FRIDAH  KATHAMBI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
OTIENO ALPHINE AWOUR FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
LIMO SOPHY JEPTOO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KIPKORIR VICTOR MALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
JEPCHUMBA SHYLINE CHEMOGOS FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
WANJOHI MARITA WANGUI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
CHEROTICH IDA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
SITIENEI NOREEN CHEPTOO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
NANJALA FAUSTINER FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
IMBIHA NAOMI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
KEBASO TOM FRANK MALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
ODEKAH JACKSON ODEKAH MALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
GESONGO GRACE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
AMALA VICTOR ONYANGO MALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
RACHAEL MERCY ADDERO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
ABDIHAKIM MOHAMED AHMED MALE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
SIMIYU KEVIN MUKHWANA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KIBIWOTT K LENNOX MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MUNGUTI  ALEX  KIVAI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KIBUI MARTIN MURIMI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
WANJA EMILY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
PETER KIRAGU MAINA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
EMMANUEL  KIPKOSGEI  CHIRCHIR MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MWAMBUA BEATRICE MBITE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MARO NAIMA ASHA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
WACHIRA NAHASHON MURIITHI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
JEDIEL PADDY MAKENA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
NDIRANGU MARTIN WAMBUGU MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KAHIHIA J. WANJIKU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KINGORI RUTH WANGUI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
WANJIKU SUSAN NYAMBURA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MWANGI SIMON MAINA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KAMANDA MARY NG’ENDO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
BUNDI NYAKIO CHRISTINE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
ONYANCHA SHARON KEMUNTO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
NJOROGE SUSAN MUTHONI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
NGUGI LEAH NDUTA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
WAMBUGU FAITH KABURA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
WANGARI KELVIN NDUNG’U MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MWAWASI LUCIANA  ZUNI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MUNGE DOUGLAS MUTITU MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
WANGARI SIMON MAINA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
NDUNG’U ROSE WANJIKU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
NGUNGU MBULA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MULWA MERCY KALIMI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MATATA STEPHEN MUUO MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MUTUKU CHARITY MWONGELI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
JULIUS STEPHEN MUEMA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MUTHAMI JENNTA KAVIVE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
IRERI BRENDA MUTHONI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
NJERU SUSAN WANYAGA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KARIMI  DENIS  MUTUGI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
GAICUGI BRENDAH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KINYUA BRIAN MURIIKI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
EZEKIEL MUNENE MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
EVALINE KAMATHI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MWENDWA GLORY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
SARAH GATWIRI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KAWIRA LISA BUNDI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MUTHURI R KIBUNJA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KYALO C NDUKU MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KIOKO EVANS VAATI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MUENDO JOSHUA MUTUA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MUTINDA JEMMIMAHMBULA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
SAVALI SAMMY LIVA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
WAMBUI DORCAS NJERI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
ECTOR MUNENE KINYAMU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MICHENI DENNIS MUTHOMI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
ADIPO MARGRET INOK MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KISONGOCHI KEITH WASIKE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MNANGAT REUBEN MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
NG’ENDO ELIAS KIMANI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
INOTI SAMUEL KITHINJI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
VALENTINE CHEPKOECH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
ESTHER WARUGURU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
BRIAN KIBET MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KIPKIRUI EMMANUEL MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
CHEPNGETICH CYNTHIA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
THAIRU MARGARET WANJIRU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KIPCHUMBA SHILAMIE JEPKOECH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KANDIE FAITH JEPKOGEI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KIPKOECH DUNCAN KIPNG’ETICH MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KEMBOI COLLINS KIPLAGAT MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
EMMANUEL EKWAI EKEYA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
BENJAMIN BARASA MAYABI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
SINCERE SUSSY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
SIMIYU GERHARD WEKESA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MWANGI MUNGE COLLINS MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
WANJALA   IAN   SIFUNA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MWACHI INJETE PURITY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
ORINA VINCENT ONDIEK MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
WAFULA CASPER WANDERA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
JUMA HASSAN MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
OCHIENG FELIX OTIENO MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
OBIERO DANIEL MATHEWS MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
EMMANUEL ISOE NYAKUNDI MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
OSERO SEGERA CLINTON MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
ONYANGO SHARLOT AUMA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
DALVIN ONYANGO MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
OTIENO FRANCIS KWANG’A MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
BRIAN MOKAYA OTWOMA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MATUNDURA CYNTHIA NYATICHI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
KIRESA DAVID LEMAYIAN MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
OTIENO SILVANCE OBONYO MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
OTIENO WYCLIF NGUKA MALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
DORCAS EMBOHERA JOSEPH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNICIAN
MSYOKA ISIKA ZACHARIA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
NJOROGE ALLAN KAMAU MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
NJOGU JACKSON WACHIRA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
CHARLES T. KAMANTHE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
NAOMY DIANA MUTIO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
MUTHAMI MBEVI GEORGE MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
KIMATHI KINYA JOLLY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
KILEMI TITUS MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
MUTHURI RAYMOND GAKII MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
JOHN AUGUSTINE  KYALO MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
NZOMBA MARTIN WAMBUA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
NGEI D MWENDWA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
KINOTI  KINYA BESSY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
HASSAN CHERUIYOT KIRUI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
LEONARD KIPLANGAT BII MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
HILLARY KIPTOO KORIR MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
KEBENEI MIKA KIPRONO MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
MACHARIA KEN KABUGI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
MYSON ADAM KIBET MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
DANIEL KIPKOECH KOSGEI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
WAFULA M FORTUNATORS MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
AIMO ABIGAEL MWEMBA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
EDWINE OMONDI MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
SALMON ADERA ABUKA MALE DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
ZIBORAH NGWALE MWAKIO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
SIMON KALU NGIRA MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
NGUKU BETH WAITHIRA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
WANJAMA JEFFERSON MWANGI MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
SAMUEL WANJOHI MAINA MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
WAHOME MILKAH WAMBUI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
NJERI ROSEMARY WANJIRA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
KIMUYU CYNTHIA MUMBUA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
KITHUKA   MUNYAO MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
MBAKA  IMMACULATE  KARIMI MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
JACKLINE NTINYARI KANJI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
KIANIRA ANN FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
WANJIRA DENNIS NGATIA MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
MUSAU IAN MBUVA MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
KOSGEI KIPKORIR EISENHOWER MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
NJOROGE JOSEPH KAMOTHO MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
KELVIN K. KORIR MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
ZEDEKIA MAXWELL SIBOYI MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
WAMBUI JOHN WAINAINA MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
MWAURA WAMBUI CHARITY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
JERONO JANET CHIRCHIR FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
MWANGI RUTH WANJIKU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
NDIRITU SAMSON MUNENE MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
NJOKI JULIANA NYAMBURA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
DICKSON TUMPES MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
SIFUNA EDICAH WAMALWA MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
CASPER ODHIAMBO MALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
ACHIENG BRENDA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
ONYANGO S CLAVIS APONDI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
OTEKI FRANCINE KEMUNTO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURAL PRODUCTION
WANJIRU LEWIS NDUNGU MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
GICHOHI SAMUEL THAGANA MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
NDUNGU STEVE KORIO MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
MUIGAI ELVIS NDUA MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
NJUGUNA  ERASTUS  KIARIE MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
MAINA KENNEDY KARIUKI MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
MUSEE TITO MWENGA MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
GITONGA LISPER NYAKIO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
RUFFINAH GACHUI SIMON FEMALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
MURIUKI ROBINSON NDEREBA MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
NICHOLAS MUTUMA KINYUA MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
ROPTUI  MESHACK  PARTICH MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
RAYMOND KIPKEMOI KIGEN MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
WANGARE CYNTHIA NJERI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
MAINGI GRACE NYAMBURA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
GALLAS LENTARWAN LECHAPAI MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
NATASHA AKINYI OTIENO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
ODHIAMBO AWOUR PURITY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
GILBERT GOMEX APIYO MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
JUMA CALVINCE MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
OKUMU OCHIENG NICHOLAS MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
NYAKUNDI EARNEST OGUTU MALE DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
KALUNGU BONFACE KATHEKE MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
IRUNGU WARWINU ARLETT FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
NDERITU JEDIDA WANJIRU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
KARIUKI ELIJAH NGUMI MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
NGUNGI JEMIMAH MBITHE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
NZOMO HILLARY MUTUA MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
KIOGORA KENOLY KOOME MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
MURIUNGI FAITH KAREMU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
MUEMA DORCAS MBULA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
MUNYWOKI  CAROLINE  SYOMBUA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
MUNYAO KELVIN KIOKO MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
LINET GACHERI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
TOME SIMALOI MARION FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
THUO DAISY WANJIRU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
MUSHUKHANI DENNIS LIKHAYA MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
GLEN KURIA MWAURA MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
MAINA IRENE WANJIRA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
TEYIAA     GRACE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
MWINDE KIPRUTO NOAH MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
KOMEN KIPTOO HILLARY MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
KIBOYWO JERONO FAITH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
KIPTANUI KIPROTICH DEVIS MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
BWEYA EDWIN AMUNGA MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
AKINYI LYDIA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
MOMANYI MOKAYA JOSHUA MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
OUMA REINNY AWUOR FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
ODERA JOHN OKOTH MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
VIVIAN    ACHIENG FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
OPIYO IDDAH AWITI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
MOSIRIA DUKE NYANGENA MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRIPRENEURSHIP
MASHA AARON MRAMBA MALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
KURIA SAMUEL GATAUWA MALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
NDERI RYVON NDIRANGU MALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
GITHU MARY WAMBUI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
MUTUA MARTIN SHIKUKU MALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
MUSYIMI T MWANIKI MALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
JOSHUA MORRIS MUTUA MALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
KIOKO FAITH MWENDE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
MBITI  BENARD MAKWELE MALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
NYAMASYO STANLY NZIOKI MALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
NZIOKI MUNYAO MALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
KIKUNGU BRENDA KALEKYE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
ANYIMBA GLORIA AMAGOVE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
MWANGI VERONICA WANJIKU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
NYAMBURA LUCY WANJIRU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
MAINA MARY MUTHONI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
DIANA CHEPCHUMBIN FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
CHEBET FAITH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
OUMA MARTHA ATIENO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
OCHIENG LILIAN AKINYI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
OTIENO MILKA AWUOR FEMALE DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN  MANAGEMENT
WAMBUI MUKAMI MAURINE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
NJIHIA WAIRIMU HANNAH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
NJENGA GLADYS NJERI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
MWANTHI D. MUTISYA MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
JOHN NAOMI MUTIO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
MUSYOKA LILIAN MWIKALI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
KIOKO LUISER MUTINDI FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
VICTOR MUTHARIMI MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
ARKER  NEHEMIAH LEMOTOU MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
KYUMA TONNY KELI MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
KYUMA CARRIN KALONDU FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
WANJIRU FELIX MUTUGI MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
IKIAPA KIYONGA FRIDAH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
CHEPCHUMBA SANDRA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
PARTANY CHEWON SARAH FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
JEROP KAREN FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
IREGI FRANCIS NGURO MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
KIMELI KIPCHIRCHIR ELIUS MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
CHEPKEMOI CYNTHIA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
CHEPKOECH MERCY FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
JEPKOECH VIOLA FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
KIPSANG MESHACK MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
SADERA JOEL MEITAMEI MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
BORNES CHEPKORIR MARITIM FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
SIMIYU MAJALIWA PHILIP MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
MANYONGE BRIAN MARANI MALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
AUMA SHARON OUNDO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
ADISA EVERLYNE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
ODUOR APONDI PAULINE FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
DIANA MORAA SAGERO FEMALE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION