The following is a list of registered students who have cleared fee.  They are therefore eligible to sit for end of semester examinations that starts on Thursday15th October, 2020.  Students are supposed to present their Student Identification card for identification during the examination. For any enquiry on fee matter kindly consult the student finance.

No. Name Campus Code Academic Year Semester Year REMARKS
AG201/0001/16 MURIU MWATHA KEVIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0002/16 NGATIA GEORGE GITUKU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0005/15 WAMAHIGA W MARTHA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0007/16 MURITHI MWENDE DIANA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0013/16 JEPKOGEI LYNETTE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0014/16 CHEPNGETICH PURITY B MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0015/16 GATHIRWA MARTHA KABURA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0018/16 GITHUKU JAMES NGANGA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0020/16 JEPSOIYO METRINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0022/15 NGOTHO SYOMBUA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0026/16 NAFULA EUNICE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0032/16 ONYANGO FELIX MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0033/16 MANASI FAITH KWAMBOKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0035/16 KOECH GIDEON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0036/16 OTIENO MAXWEL ONYANGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0040/16 AKINYI EVALINE OKOTH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0042/15 OTIENO ALPHINE STELLA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0045/15 OTIENO FELIX OCHIENG MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/1005/15 KINYA ROSELINE NKUNJA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/1005/16 ANGELA NYAKERARIO ANYONA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0001/16 DUKWE JOSEPH CHIRO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0003/16 KYALO KITULI JOHN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0005/16 DENIS MUCHERI MURITHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0007/15 EDWARD KIPROTICH MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0008/16 CHEPTOO MERCY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0012/16 MACHARIA JOACHIM KAMAU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0013/16 GIOCHE ESTHER WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0014/16 CHERUIYOT COLLINS MUTAI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0016/16 SANKALE JOHN MOSEKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0017/16 KIPCHIRCHIR TITUS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0018/16 JEMELI SHEILLA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0020/15 CHEPKEMOI CAROLINE N MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0022/16 KEBWARO ALIFHONZINAH M MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0023/15 NYABUTO NYAMWEYA PETER MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0025/16 MOMANYI MIYOGO PETER MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0027/16 OLOO VALENTINE ODIEMBO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0031/16 OUNGA STEPHEN NYABUON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0032/16 DICKENS OCHIEN’G ADEK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0034/16 AGER OCHIENG DENIS MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0035/16 CHACHA VICTOR OMBASA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0036/16 COLLINS WANJALA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0039/16 KIPKURUI KORIR JOSPHAT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0040/16 KOECH KIPNGETICH PIUS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG203/0008/16 MWAMGARO S RIZIKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG203/0017/16 KIRIMI ERICK MUTWIRI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG203/0019/16 MUTUA MALINDA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG203/0023/16 EUNICE ELIZABETH WAIRIGU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG203/0029/16 JEBICHII MERCY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG203/0031/15 MUTAI ERIC MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG203/0034/16 CHEPKOECH SHARON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG203/0036/16 CHEPNGENO DAMARIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG203/0040/16 NGIMA NDIRANGU EIAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0001/16 KAZUNGU RIMBA KUTISHA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0003/16 MWANGI PATIENCE WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0004/16 KANEGENI NAOMI NGENIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0006/16 KARIMI MORRIS MACHARIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0007/16 MBURU MAURINE MUTHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0010/16 KIMARI DENIS MWANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0011/16 CHEROTICH DOROTHY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0012/16 MBUSYA ELIZABETH KALISA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0017/16 MUTUA MUTANU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0021/16 CHEPKIRUI DORCAS KIRUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0023/16 KARANJA CHEGE NELSON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0026/16 MOMANYI AMOS OGEGA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0027/16 SANG KIPNGENO HUBERT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0028/16 CHEPNGENO FAITH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0031/16 NGIGI ANN WAITHIRA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0035/16 ACHIENG SILVIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0037/16 MOMANYI SABINA KWAMBOKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0038/16 OMWONG’A C NYANDIGISI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0040/15 VICTOR ONYANGO MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0041/16 MURIIRA ROSELINE KAJUJU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0042/15 NJOROGE JOHN GACHOKA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/0044/16 CHEGEM EVERLYNE EBENYO MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/1001/16 ELVIS MAINA MACHARIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG206/1003/16 IBAYO PURITY WAKUKHA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0002/16 KINAMA MWENDE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0004/16 MUIRURI SHARON WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0008/16 NJOGO MAWIRA MARVIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0010/16 BETHWEL KIPKIRUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0012/16 MARA JONATHAN LEKIPA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0013/16 CHEPKIRUI MILGO DOROTHY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0016/16 GIKONYO DAVID KAMUNGE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0017/16 MAINA JOSEPH KARIUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0018/16 NJOROGE MUCHIRI HARRISON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0019/16 KAHURO KIMANI DAVID MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0020/16 CHEPNGETICH FAITH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0021/16 KOECH CHELANGAT BREAROSE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0024/16 KIMAIYO TIMOTHY KIPLIMO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0025/16 KEMBOI K FESTUS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0026/16 NASIMIYU ESNAS WANYAMA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0029/16 OUMA FREDRICK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0030/16 OWIYE EVANS MARTIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/0031/16 ISAAC NJUGUNA MBURU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/1001/16 STEVE MUGENDI KARIUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/1002/16 KIMATHI DANIEL KITHINJI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/1005/16 PETER MWENDA  ROBERT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG207/1008/16 GUANTAI KIRIMI CARLOS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0001/15 NJENGA CAROLINE NJERI MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0001/16 NGURE KIBE FRANCIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0002/16 WANJIE H FLORENCE WANJERI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0004/16 MWANGI NAOMI WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0006/16 NYAGA BEATRICE NGENDO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0007/16 CHEMUTAI MERCY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0008/16 CHELANGAT MIRIAM MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0009/16 KIPROTICH MARITIM KELVIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0010/15 MASINDE KACHENJA FRED MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0011/15 CHERUIYOT NICHOLAS MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0011/16 KIBERENGE KIPKOECH DAVID MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0013/15 WANJIRU DORCAS MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0015/16 KINAYIO BENSON KIROKETI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0017/16 KIPNGETICH KIMUTAI MOSES MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0021/16 KIPROTICH LANGAT EVANS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/1001/16 NJERU PERIS WANJIKU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/1002/16 MARK   KARIUKI NJOROGE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0002/16 NGIGE EMMACULATE WANGARI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0003/16 NGUNGURU RACHEL MBUCU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0004/16 KINOTI JOY MAKENA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0005/16 MUTUGI MUGENDI JOSPETER MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0006/16 BIWOT HARUN YATOR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0008/16 MAINA LYDIA MUTHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0009/16 CHEGE RUTH WAITHIRA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0010/16 KIMUTAI COLLINS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0011/15 MUKIRI SUSAN KIREMA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0011/16 MBERIA SAMMY KIMATHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0012/16 CHEBICHIY SHARON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0013/16 ROTICH JEPKEMOI LUCY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0016/16 LINDA CHEMUTAI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0017/16 BARASA FAITH NAFULA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0018/16 MARITA MORAA ANNAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0019/16 GWADA EUNICE ATIENO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG209/0021/16 PHYLLIS WAMBUI NJERI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0001/15 MWASAMBO MWACHANYA ALFRED MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0002/16 SISO VERLMA ANYANGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0003/16 IBRAHIM MARY KADZO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0004/16 MARAI MONICAH WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0005/16 KAREITHI JANE J NJOKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0007/16 CHEPKORIR PRUDENCE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0008/16 MWANGI WANJA RUTH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0009/16 NJUGUNA MARY WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0010/16 KIMANI ELIZABETH WAITHERA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0011/16 KIPKURUI VINCENT SIELE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0014/16 TAKA ADLIGHT TRUPHOSA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0019/16 VERA RUTH ADHIAMBO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0020/16 MWAURA RUTH WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/0069/16 MWABULE R MZAME MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG210/1001/16 GITONGA JACQUELYN NKATHA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0004/16 MURIITHI SAMUEL MAGUTA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0007/16 NZILU JANET MUSANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0009/16 NJERU IAN KINYUA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0010/16 NJERU WANTHIGA CAMELINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0012/16 KAVINDU LUCY MBATHA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0013/16 KABURU MERCY KENDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0014/16 NJERU L MWENDE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0018/16 KATACHUM SARAH CHEROTICH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0021/16 CHEROP CHARITY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0022/16 NYAMBURA RACHAEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0024/16 NDEGWA ESTHER NG’ENDO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0026/16 ONDIEKI JOSEPH OMUYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0028/16 CHEMUTAI BRENDA JAEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0033/16 ASUTSI DAVID MWILITSA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0035/16 OGUTU AKINYI DORIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0037/16 AUMA SHERINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0038/16 OBIAYO JOHN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0039/16 ODIGA STEVE LUOH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0040/16 OTIENO STEPHEN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0041/16 OMETE OKEMWA SAILAS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/1001/16 IRUNGU MERCY WANJIKU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0001/16 MANESA PETER MULI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0003/16 MHESHIMIWA CLINTON KITHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0005/16 KANG’ETHE NYOKABI CHARITY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0007/16 WANGARI ROBERT WACHIRA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0008/15 NJOROGE MAUREEN NYOKABI MAIN 2014/2015 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0010/16 NGUGI GEORGE NJOROGE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0011/16 GITAU PERIS MURUGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0014/16 MAINA SAMUEL IRUNGU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0015/16 MUNGAI SAMSON MUBEYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0019/16 MUTHUI MWENDE VIRGINIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0020/16 TAVITHA PURITY NZISA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0023/16 RURIGA DENNIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0024/16 MURITHI IRENE MUTHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0026/16 KINEENE NDUKU FAITH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0030/16 PIUS SUSAN KASYOKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0032/16 NZILANI MUTUNE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0035/16 CHUMUM MNANGAT KENNEDY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0036/16 KIPYEGON EVANS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0037/15 KIPKORIR COLLINS KAPSOYO MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0037/16 MOKAYA MIRIAM KERUBO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0038/16 CHEPNGENO FAITH LANGAT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0039/16 KIROINE HELLEN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0042/15 KOECH KIPRONO NICHOLAS MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0042/16 CHELANGAT PETROLINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0043/16 NGUGI ANNE MUTHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0044/15 KIPNGETICH KIRUI DENNIS MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0044/16 SAIGWANA L FARALLEY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0045/16 MUNGAI N PHILIP MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0046/16 KIRUI KEVIN CHERUIYOT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0047/16 MATHU PATRICK KAMAU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0048/16 RONO KIMUTAI VICTOR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0049/16 KIPKORIR HILLARY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0055/16 NYABERA TONNY OMBIMA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0056/16 WEKESA WAMALWA EVANS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0058/16 MASHETI KEVIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0059/16 MULWALE DOROTH ELIZABETH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0060/16 OLOO SUSAN AKUMU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0061/16 NDOMBI NAFULA DORINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0062/16 EDWARD ANG’ANI OBUNDU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0063/16 MIKURO A GREGORY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0065/16 KIPROTICH GILBERT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0074/16 OCHIENG KEVIN OUMA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0076/16 AUMA LINDA ANYANGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0077/16 ALAKA ATIENO BRENDAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0078/16 MIGADA ODERA NICHOLAS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0079/16 WAMBURA DANIEL KAGURI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0080/16 HASSAN NUNOW SAMOW MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0081/16 KALERA ELI MURITHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0082/16 TIMOTHY MANG’ENDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0083/16 NDORO JAMES JULO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0084/16 BARNO LYDIA CHEPCHIRCHIR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0088/16 CHEBET WENDY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0090/16 CHERUIYOT KOSKE ERICK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0092/16 INGOI BRIGID INDASI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0094/16 OLWALO TRACY ADONGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/1001/14 NG’ANG’A KENNEDY ISAAC MAIN 2014/2015 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/1002/16 GITOBU GLORY KENDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/1004/16 NJOROGE KEZIAH WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/1006/16 MBAYA EUNICE NTINYARI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/1014/16 BENJAMIN NJOROGE NG’ANG’A MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/1017/16 MBOGO CAROLINE MWENDE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/1018/16 MUNUNU KELVIN KINYUA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0001/16 GITONGA TERESA WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0002/15 TSUMA MWANGOME JONATHAN MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0002/16 WANJOHI WINNIE C WANJA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0005/16 NG’ANG’A NJERI MONICAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0009/16 MWIKALI ESTHER WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0013/16 FELIX D MUTISYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0014/16 MUSYA JUNE KAVENGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0015/16 MWENDWA S MWONGELI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0016/16 MAINA ANTONY BURI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0019/16 MBINYA CONNIFFE KELI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0020/16 NYAROTSO CLARE MALALA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0025/16 CHERUIYOT RONALD MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0026/16 TOWETT KIPRONO DENNIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0027/16 ONGERA PETER OBWOGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0029/16 MUNYI ESTHER MUTHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0030/16 MWAURA GITHIOMI SAMMY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0032/16 KIPTOO CLEMENT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0033/16 KIPKEMBOI KELVIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0034/16 CHEGE D KAMWERU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0035/16 NJAMBI CAROLINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0036/16 KOGEI J GLADYS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0037/16 KORIR BRIAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0040/16 MANDELA WINNY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0041/16 BENITA IRENE WASIKE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0043/16 OTIENO EVANCE OWINO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0045/16 MORANG’A M KERUBO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0046/16 ORENGE KEMUNTO HELLEN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0049/16 ONDIMU MONARI FELICKS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0051/16 RUTO JAMES MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/1001/16 KINYUNYE TERESIA GATHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/1002/16 NDURURI MARGARET WANGARI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/1003/16 KITHINJI TIMOTHY GITONGA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/1005/16 WAMBUGU MAX  MUTHEE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/1006/16 DAMARIS  MATHEKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/1010/16 KAYUYU FAITH KANYUITHIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/7206/15 EDWIN MUNENE GITONGA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0001/16 MBURU VIRIGNIA WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0002/16 MWANGI DAVID WANJOHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0003/16 NDIRANGU EDAH A WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0007/16 MUTHEE MARGARET NYACOMBA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0008/16 WANJIRU FREDRICK KURIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0009/16 MAINA MOFFAT MURIUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0013/16 KABUI EUNICE MUMBI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0015/16 NYAGA DENNIS KINYUA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0016/16 ZEPHANIAH EUNICE MUMO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0017/16 MBINDYO FESTUS KATITHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0018/16 MWONGELI OBADIAH NDUNDA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0020/16 KIPNGENO BRIAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0021/16 ELIZABETH NGENDO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0022/16 MUKOMA S ASHIVONDO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0023/16 MWAURA ANTHONY KINIU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0024/16 MACHARIA MARTHA WANJERI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0025/16 TANUI KIBET ERICK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0026/16 KIPLANGAT LEONARD MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0027/16 KIPKEMOI VINCENT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0030/16 WANYONYI N GRACE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0031/15 AYESA OTEKO LILIAN MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0031/16 VALENTINE TABU OKUMU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0032/16 OMONDI ATIENO JUDITH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0033/16 OCHIENG HILLARY OKWARO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0037/16 IRERI CATHERINE NJOKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0038/16 MURIITHI DENNIS MUTHEE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0039/16 MITHEKO ALICE WANJERI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0040/16 WANGUI CHARITY WACEKE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0041/16 WAIYEGO EDWIN IRUNGU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0042/16 KIMANI PAUL MWANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0001/16 HARRISON THOMAS CHANZERA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0002/16 WAINAINA JUDY MUTHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0003/16 MWANGI ANASTASIA WANJIKU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0004/16 KIHARA E MAINA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0005/16 KARUME W RAHAB MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0006/16 CHEGE GRACE WAITHERA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0007/16 MUTHIKE DENNIS BUNDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0008/16 MAGUA JACKSON KANGETHE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0009/16 WAINAINA COSMAS GICHEHA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0013/16 GIKARU ABIGAEL WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0014/16 WAMBUA MERCY NTHOKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0016/16 NTHENGE LYDIA SYOMBUA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0017/16 KANJA MAUREEN MUKII MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0018/16 KIUNGA DIANA KATHAMBI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0020/16 HUSSEIN AFATU ROBA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0021/16 MOHAMED ISAACK ABDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0022/16 CHEROTICH NAOMI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0023/16 TOO CHEBICHI SHEILAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0028/16 MBURU GRACE M WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0031/16 MELLY JEPCHIRCHIR MERCY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0032/16 KIMUTAI KELVIN ROTICH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0034/16 MUTUGI FAITH MUMBI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0036/16 ANGULU CAREN WANJALA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0037/16 MASINDE FATUMA BELINDA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0041/16 KAKILA MESHACK MUTINDA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0042/16 MWALIMU FAITH WAYUA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0043/16 NAMUKURU EUNICE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0044/16 GATHONDU BONFACE GICHERU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/1001/16 THURANIRA GLADYS KALAYU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/1003/16 ODUOR LABAN OLUOCH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/1004/16 ERIC NGENYE MUTHAKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/1005/16 KAGUNDA DANIEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0001/16 MUTHONI G CAXTON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0004/14 GIDEON ABEL MWANGANGI MAIN 2014/2015 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0004/16 GITHAIGA D MWANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0005/16 MWANGI AJ KARIUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0008/16 NGATUNYI ROBIN WAHOME MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0011/16 CHEGE DAVID MWANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0014/15 KINYUA EDWARD KING’ORI MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0017/16 GRACE MUTINDI MUNYAO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0019/15 KABA JOSEPH MBURU MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0019/16 MUSILI F SYOMBUA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0021/16 KILONZO FAITH NDANU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0022/16 MUSEMBI PAUL KYALO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0023/16 MWONGELI B MUSYIMI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0024/16 GITONGA ROBIN MUCHIRI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0027/16 MUTAI KIPROTICH FELIX MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0028/16 CHAHONYA KIVERENGE BRIAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0030/16 JOSEPH ABIGAEL KAVINYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0034/16 KIPNGENO BRIAN RONO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0036/16 CHEROTICH MERCY BORE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0038/16 KIBET ARON SANG MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0039/15 CHERONOH KOECH FAITH MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0039/16 NGENO VICTOR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0041/16 CHERUTO STACY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0046/16 KOTTON WILTON SEMBELE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0047/16 OUMA O DENNIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0048/16 TEMOI CHEPKURUI BETHWEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0050/16 WATITWA AUSTINE AGESA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0055/16 ONDIEKI K VANET MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0057/16 OMONDI COLLINS JAMES MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0058/16 OKINYI DAVID OWERI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0060/16 ABDULLAHI HASSAN HUSSEIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0062/16 MELVIN KIPKOECH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0063/16 IRUNGU ROBERT MWANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0064/16 KIPTOO PHILIP MELI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0065/16 ABAS HUSSEIN MOHAMED MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0066/16 KANYANGA VINCENT MULEI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0067/16 KIPKENEI J MAISY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0069/16 GITONGA DAVID NGACHA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0070/16 KANG’ETHE JOHN NDUNG’U MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0071/16 WANJOHI VICTOR S MACHARIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0072/16 KIMANZI JOSEPH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0074/16 KIPKORIR GIDEON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0075/16 KAGECHE J GACHOKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0077/16 DANIEL MUCHIRI CHEGE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0078/16 ONDICHO SIMEON N MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0079/16 GITONGA LEWIS KIMATHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0080/16 KATANA JOSEPH LELA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0082/16 MWANIKI WILLIAM MBOGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0083/16 KIPRONO ENOCK CHEPKWONY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0085/16 TALLAM KIPKURUI TIMOTHY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0086/16 JAMES CHRISTIAN ADUKE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/1001/16 NKATHA JOY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/1004/16 LAWRENCE MAINA MWANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/1006/16 SUSAN MUEKE MUTISO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/1010/16 MUKARIA BONIFACE MWITI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/1020/16 MUTUMA ROY KITHINJI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0004/16 MAINA ESTHER WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0006/16 NGARE KENNEDY KAHUTHU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0007/14 WANDETO ANDERSON KING’ORI MAIN 2014/2015 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0007/16 MUGO ANNROSE WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0008/16 NYAGA ANN PIERA WAKIO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0010/16 MAINA V KIBOCHA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0012/15 KARANJA DANIEL MACHARIA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0017/16 NDERITU EDDAH WANGUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0018/16 NDIGA ROBERT IRUNGU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0020/16 MWANGI ERIC THUO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0024/16 MURIITHI MERCY I WANGECHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0025/16 KIRIMI NELSON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0027/16 MUINDU IAN MUTEVU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0028/16 MUSYOKA WAMBUA ATHANAS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0034/16 MULAMBA PHILIP MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0035/16 THEURI JOYCE MUMBI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0036/16 MURUNGA DAISY NASIMIYU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0038/15 OUMA ONYANGO JEFF FELIX MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0038/16 NGUGI PETER MAINA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0042/16 NJERU GITONGA STEPHEN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0043/16 CHEBET EDDAH R MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0044/16 CHERUIYOT PATRICK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0045/16 KEMBOI KELVIN KIPCHIRCHIR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0047/16 KIBUI BRIAN KARANJA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0053/16 CHARLES DANIEL ORWARU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0054/16 KANAGA BRAYN MUHANJI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0056/16 KITETO BRIAN MWALUGHA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0058/16 OTIENO DERYL NABOTH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0059/16 JUMA MICHAEL ODUOR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0001/16 WANGECI MAINA JOHN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0003/16 MUTHEE MARY WAIRIMU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0004/16 MUTHEE CHRIS KOOME MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0005/16 MWANGI MARTIN MUTHIGANI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0006/16 MBUI C MUTHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0008/16 IRUNGU LILIAN NYAMBURA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0012/15 MAINA SAMUEL MWAI MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0012/16 MUTHUI MWENDWA CHARLES MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0015/16 MWENDWA TIMOTHY MUUO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0017/16 BARARE BRAVIAN ONG’OI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0020/16 MUHORELA CHOLE IAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0021/16 BETT KIPKEMOI RONALD MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0022/15 KAMAU JAMES KARANJA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0022/16 OTIENO CHARLES OMONDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0023/16 NGAYO OMONDI BENEDICT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0024/15 MISI JOHN MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0026/16 KAMAU MBURU SAMWEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0028/16 MWANGI KELVIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0029/16 MAURICE NJAU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0032/16 BETT DENIS KIPRONO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0034/16 NDUNGU WANGANGA DEALAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0035/16 NAMWONYONYI N GIDEON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0036/16 MUKHEBI KEN MULONGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0037/16 AKIMANYA JACKSON MASIKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0038/16 MAGOTSWE E ONGOYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0039/16 MORAGWA ONDUSO MERCYLINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0040/16 KING’OO ONESMUS MUANGE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0044/16 OGESI BEVAN MOSE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0046/16 NYAYIEMI DANCAN NYAMBATI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0047/16 OMWENGA CONRAD MICHIEMO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0048/16 OKEYO ALEX ASIAGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/0050/16 MANASON OGADA AMOKO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0001/16 TSENGA S MJENI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0003/16 GICHIMU MUHIA BENARD MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0007/16 NGECHU VIVIAN MAKENA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0008/16 MWANIA J NDUKU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0009/16 MULINGE NTHENYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0013/16 CHEROTICH BEATRICE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0017/16 KIPKOSGEI K VINCENT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0019/16 KEMEI KIPRONO COLLINS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0021/16 KIPKOECH LAWRENCE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0022/16 KIPKALES KALE FELIX MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0029/16 OLTIMPAO EMMANUEL SAITOTI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0002/16 NGERO PETER GIKONYO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0003/16 KIHIU MWAI FRANKLINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0004/16 KABONA FLORENCE MIRIGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0005/16 MAINA MWATHA EPHRAIM MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0009/16 NJENGA ALEX MUGAMBI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0014/16 ODERA VICTOR TITUS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0015/16 NDIWA KISANG SAMSON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0016/16 BARASA NELLY GAUDENCIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0017/16 KOECH KIPROP NOAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0018/16 SILLA MARK KITONGA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0020/16 KIPRONO COLLINS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0022/16 NG’ENDO ANTONY KIRAGU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0024/16 CHEPKECH JEPTEPKENY MERCY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0028/16 OLUMULA FRANCIS OBUNYALI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0029/16 SABISA REUBEN OMBASO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0031/16 NGWONO JAPHET GESAIRO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0034/16 MUYA WILFRED WAMBUGU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/1003/16 JOSEPHINE NIGHT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0001/16 MASAULU LUCIA MUTHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0002/16 KHIBO HAWA UMAZI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0003/16 MBABU ADAMS MUCHUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0009/16 MAINA ANNBETH WANGUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0012/16 NJOROGE ERICK MWANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0013/16 NDUATI JESSICA WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0016/16 MALOVA A NINO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0017/16 JOSEPH JOSHUA NGULO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0018/16 NDONYE STEPHEN MUTUA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0019/16 KANYIVA ANN MALUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0021/16 JOSEPH CHARITY KATHITU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0022/16 KAILU E MUTHEU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0026/16 KANIIRU ROSE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0028/16 KABURU DENNIS MWITI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0034/16 KIPLAGAT TIMOTHY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0037/16 WILLIAM WACHIRA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0038/16 KIPLANGAT STEPHEN KIRUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0041/16 KIPRONO DENIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0042/16 CHEBET VANESSA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0043/16 ROP KIPKEMBOI KEITH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0045/16 MARGARET EZRA KARIUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0047/16 KIMUTAI THEOPHILUS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0048/16 KITTUR KIPRUTO BRIAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0049/16 MWASAME MAKATA ALEX MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0051/16 ODUOR JOSEPH EVANS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0053/16 VIDONYI FRANKLIN SHERA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0056/15 PAUL KIPRONO KORIR MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0056/16 ONYANGO RICHARD AOKO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0057/16 AKINYI SALME OTIENO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0058/16 ODERO JACK ODHIAMBO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0062/16 MWAURA BENARD MUNGAI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0063/16 KIPYEGO BETHWEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0064/15 WAMBULWA WANJALA ARNOLD MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0065/16 NDUTI ANN WANJIKU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/1007/16 DICKSON KINOTI GIKUNDA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0002/16 MUNYAMBU CLAUDIA JUNE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0003/15 NDEGWA NDIRITU JAMES MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0004/16 WAINAINA MARTHA WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0006/16 GITONGA JACKSON WANJOHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0007/16 MAINA JUDY WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0008/15 KITUVA LILIAN MWIKALI MAIN 2014/2015 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0009/15 MUSEMI FELIX MUSEE MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0009/16 MURUGI PERIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0010/15 MUINDE SAMUEL MUSILI MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0011/16 MWANIKI PATRICK NJOROGE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0013/16 MAKUMI GRACE WANJIKU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0014/16 OWINO SILAS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0015/16 KIMANI PAUL MWANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0017/15 NJERU GETRUDE TURI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0018/15 RITA WAWIRA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0019/16 DAVID N LYDIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0020/16 LUKE JESCA MWELU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0025/16 KINYUA ANNE WAKIO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0027/16 NJUE JANE WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0028/15 KUNGUTIA F KAWIRA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0028/16 NJAGI MURIUNGI ANDREW MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0029/16 KITHINJI E KOOME MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0030/16 MUTHURI ALEX MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0031/15 MARANGO MUKHWANA KELVIN MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0031/16 KANANA LUCY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0033/16 SAGALA ALEXANDER MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0034/16 MWANZA WAMBUA DANIEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0035/16 MUINDI MUTISYA WYCLIFE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0037/16 KATHUNI JACKLINE KENDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0038/16 MAKENA SILVIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0039/16 NGARU JORAM KYALO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0040/16 KIRIMI MUTHONI STEPHANINA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0041/16 SANYA DAVINE JUMA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0042/15 KAPKOMOR J WILSON MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0042/16 ODANGA REUBEN CHATIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0043/16 MAIYO K ELIUD MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0044/16 CHELIMO EMELDA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0047/16 CHEPKEMOI CARREN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0055/15 MUYA STEPHEN KARANU MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0055/16 KAHURU JAMES WAWERU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0058/16 GAKUMBI MONICAH NJERI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0061/16 CHEPTOO LINNER MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0062/16 CHEMUTAI JOSPHINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0063/16 NGENO KIPNGETICH KENNETH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0065/16 KULEI KIMARU OSCAR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0066/16 SITIN CAREN JEPKORIR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0068/15 WAKHUNGU OLUCHIMBA NELSON MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0068/16 ROTICH K FRANKLIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0070/16 NAINGISA SHANKOYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0071/16 KIBET ELIPHAZ MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0072/16 CHEBOI KIPKORIR BENJAMIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0073/16 CHEBII JEPCHIRCHIR DORCAS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0074/15 ASIRA STEPHEN CHEBUCHE MAIN 2014/2015 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0076/16 NOAH KIPKEMBOI KIBET MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0079/16 KIPKORIR KIPROP PETER MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0080/16 KIPRONO JEPCHIRCHIR DAISY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0081/16 VICTORINE ACHIENG MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0082/15 JUMA ODHIAMBO KENNEDY MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0083/16 CHEPSIRA SIMATWA HOSEA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0084/16 MATEI ERIC SIMOTWO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0085/15 OMBASA BASWETI VENIC MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0085/16 MASOLIA M CLEAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0086/16 AMBULULI M ATUNDO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0087/15 MAKAYE MATONGO CHARLES MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0088/16 OKUMU FREDRICK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0089/16 AMBAISI JOHN NASIO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0092/16 LITIEMA TYSON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0093/16 LIYOSI VICTOR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0094/16 KEYA DANIEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0096/15 CHARLES BENSON ARASA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0096/16 ADHIAMBO TRIZZER MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0097/16 OTIENO ERICK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0098/16 OTIENO JACOB OBONYO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0099/16 NGETICH VINCENT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0102/15 ACHIEN’G NANCY MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0102/16 ONGORI NAFTAL MAGARA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0104/16 MAIRURA MOFFAT OMINGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0105/16 OYAGI HESBORN MARAGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0108/15 OUMA CALEB OTIENO MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0108/16 ONGORI NYABOKE FIDELMAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0109/16 NDUBI KWAMBOKA LONAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0112/16 OWUOR DANCAN NGUKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0113/16 ARUMA ADOYO JACKLINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0114/16 OTIENO TONNY NICHOLAS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0116/15 NJERI P KAMONYE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0116/16 ONYANGO ATIENO MARCELINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0117/16 MATARA SAMWEL OMWOYO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0119/16 MWASI STEPHEN MOCHECHE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0120/16 ABWAO OLIVER SAMSON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0121/16 NICHOLAS MANYISA ATUTI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0124/16 ELLY OGINGA ALANGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0125/16 KATHURE VIVIAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0127/16 AMANI JOSEPHINE MREMA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0128/16 TUIMISING LYDIA CHEPKORIR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0129/16 MUNENE JAMES MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0130/16 CHESIR MARTHA JELAGAT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0133/16 MURIMI PETER CHACHA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0138/16 MUTUNGA SILA PAUL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0140/16 KIMAIYO JELAGAT NAOMI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0141/16 KIPCHUMBA J SHARON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0143/16 RERIMOI JEPTOO JOY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0145/16 TOROITICH JOAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0146/16 SAMUEL OGARO MAGARA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0148/16 MUNGA CECILIA WANJA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0149/16 CHERUIYOT VINCENT KIPRONO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0151/16 MUEMA SALOME MUENDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0152/16 OMONDI D ARNOLD MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0154/16 BERNARD N. MUTHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0155/16 AKOTH BRENDA JACKLINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0156/16 MATETE O DANIEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0157/16 NYAGA CHARLES GITONGA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0158/16 STEPHEN KIRAGU MURIITHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0159/16 KIOKO FAITH MUTHEU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0161/16 NJOROGE PETER KAMAU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0163/16 NYAYIEMI BONARERI PRUDENCE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0165/16 PIUS ONYIEGO MAGETO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0166/16 MOKAYA MORAA EMMAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0167/16 KIPNGETICH K MESHACK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0169/16 MAKOKHA ROSAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0170/16 NKONGE L MUTHOMI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0171/16 NYAGA ROGERS KARIUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0174/16 SORTICH VALENTEN JEBOI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0175/16 KARIUKI AGNES NYAWIRA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0178/16 KIPROTICH NGENO GILBERT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0179/16 JEPKOECH CAREN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0180/16 ATIENO BECKY AUDREY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0181/16 CHEPNGENO BEATRICE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0183/16 ONCHIRI COLONELIUS OBWOGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0188/16 NDIWA DUNCAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/1003/16 GITONGA HIRRARY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/1004/16 BETTY KANANA SIMON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/1009/16 KATHAMBI PURITY MUNG’ATHIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/1010/16 MURIUKI KALLEN MAKENA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/1011/15 JOHN MATHANO MWANZIA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/1014/16 KIMATHI ERIC MAINGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/1020/16 MURIUNGI JUDITH MAKENA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/1022/16 NELLY KARAMBU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/1024/16 KIREMA K. EUNICE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/1026/16 PURITY KINYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
FP221-0027/2011 NDERITU STANLEY NGUMBA MAIN 2013/2014 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0001/16 NZOMO JACINTA NTHENYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0002/16 MURAGE V NJOGU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0004/16 KIPKEMBOI NAMUNYAK HILDAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0005/16 KIBIWOTT J FAITH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0008/16 CHEPTOO FAITH CHUMBA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0009/16 KOECH NICHOLAS KIPLIMO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0010/16 WAIGANJO M NYAMBURA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0012/15 KIPNGENO AARON MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0012/16 OTIENDE ONYANGO KEVIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0013/16 LIMACHULIA KELVIN PKORIR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0015/16 RUTO LESHAN FREDRICK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0016/16 KIPKORIR J BEATRICE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0017/16 KIPROP CYNTHIA JELAGAT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0018/16 KIBOR NAOMY CHEPTOO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0019/16 KOECH SHARON JEPCHUMBA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0020/16 KIPKEMBOI BENJAMIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0021/16 KIPNGETICH PHILEMON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0023/16 NASIRUMBI MARY AUDREY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0024/16 OKOTH BRIAN OMUGA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0025/16 BARNO JUNE CHEBICHII MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0030/16 JAOKO AWUOR CYNTHIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0032/14 CHACHA SAMWEL MAROA MAIN 2014/2015 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0033/14 OTIENO FRED MAIN 2014/2015 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0033/16 KONYOKIE SHARON NAIMUTIE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0034/15 OKELLO LEONARD OWITI MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0034/16 ONKUNDI ABEL ATANDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0035/16 AWUOR MARCELINE OTIENO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0037/16 OJODE HELIDA AWUOR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0038/16 NYASORO STEVE OCHIENG MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0039/16 OTIENO LINDSEY CARREN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/1003/16 MATHIGU JOB RUHIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/1005/15 LOROT EMMANUEL EWOI MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/1007/16 FOUZIA ABDIRAHMAN JILLO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0001/15 RAMADHAN FONDO SAFARI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0005/16 KIRIA KATHURE CHARITY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0008/16 MURAGE A NJERI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0011/16 ASTO CECILIA EKIREMET MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0014/16 JEPKOSGEI DAMARIS KIMAIYO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0015/16 KIPLAGAT M JEPKOSGEI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0024/16 BRIAN KIPCHIRCHIR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0026/16 ODHIAMBO HILLARY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0030/16 OWANDO FLORENCE ACHIENG MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0031/16 BOB HAZEL NDIKO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0034/16 NYANGUTE SANGANYI PAUL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0037/16 OBINY BENAZIR ACHIENG MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0039/16 GANDA MICHAEL ODIRO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/0040/16 NYAMBEKA ROBERT MWESELI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS202/1002/16 KABERIA  STANLEY THURANIRA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0001/16 KAARA MAUREEN WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0002/16 MWILARIA  FRANCIS MWITI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0003/16 MBUBA MORRIS NTWIGA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0005/16 SANG CHEBET EILEEN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0006/16 KANGOR DOROTHY JESIRE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0010/16 CHANGALWA MERCY NAKHANU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0012/16 WESONGA GREGORY MAXWEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0013/16 KUBIRA LUSENO MERCYLINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0015/16 AKINYI HELLEN OTIENO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0016/16 CHEPNGETICH TRUFENA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0017/16 NDEGE BRIAN OGONYO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0019/16 OLEKO ISAAC OWUOR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0020/16 AKINYI JOAN WASONGA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0021/16 OPIYO ATIENO PRISKILA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0022/16 NYAWIRA ROSE NJOKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0002/16 MUMBI RACHAEL WANJIKU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0003/15 WAGAYA MERCY WACUKA MAIN 2014/2015 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0003/16 KAMAU DENNIS MURIUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0004/16 NJOKI PETER KING’ORI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0005/16 IRUNGU ISAAC MENJA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0006/16 MUNYUI MARION WANJIKU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0007/16 KIOKO DAVID MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0012/16 MUIMI G KILONZI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0013/16 KALUNDE A MUTHOKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0016/16 MATI JANE WANJUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0017/16 NYAGA WICLIFF CHOMBA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0018/16 MBUTEI MUTHIKE EDWIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0019/16 SAMUEL J MWANGANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0027/16 EKENO E JOHN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0028/16 AKWAM LAURA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0032/16 NAIBEI J LYNNET MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0034/16 ABWAO OMONDI JAIRAS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0035/16 NDUNG’U KIMANI BENSON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0036/16 MAINA N NJUGUNA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0037/16 MARION NAMPAYION NAKEEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0041/16 TARUS EVANS KOTUT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0042/15 VIHENDA YVONNE MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0042/16 KANYKOKO GLORY ACHOKOR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0044/16 ADIONYI MARION MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0046/15 OUMA ALPHINE ATIENO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0049/16 NYONGESA WABWILE AMOS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0051/15 OGALO OKOTH ALLAN MAIN 2014/2015 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0054/15 OCHIENG’ LAWRENCE ONYANGO MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0054/16 MUHINJI ARNOLD MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0057/16 OCHIENG BRAYON ONYANGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0058/16 OWINO ELVIS OOKO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0060/16 MONYANCHA NYABOTE VINCENT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0061/16 OGWENO VALARY AMONDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0001/16 MUNG’ATIA C KATHAMBI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0002/16 KIMANI NJERI NANCY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0003/16 ACHIENG SUSAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0004/16 WAMBUI NGAO MOSES MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0008/16 WARUI ELIAS MURIITHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0009/16 NJENGA VYONNA NYOKABI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0010/16 KINUTHIA BERNICE MUMBI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0011/16 BARAKO HALKANO HUKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0012/16 WANJIKU JOSEPH KARANJA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0014/16 MAINA MARGARET NJOKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0015/16 NJOROGE LAWRENCE MURIITHI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0017/16 KIMEMIA CAROLINE WANGARI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0018/16 MBITHI LUCIA NTHENYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0019/16 KILONZO PURITY MWENDE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0022/15 NAKASEPAN YASMIN ATABO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0022/16 NJERU JIM KARIUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0026/16 GUYO ALI ADANO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0027/16 ONGIRI BIRAI DYLAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0028/16 LELERUK KELVIN SAITEMU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0030/16 KIBET ERNEST KIRUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0032/16 TOWETT TAMAR CHELANG’AT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0033/16 CHEPKORIR SHEILA ROTICH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0035/16 LIMO KIPKEMBOI AMON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0037/16 WANJIKU DAVID NGIGE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0041/16 MONGARE FAITH KWAMBOKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0042/16 ANYONA LAMECH ISOE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0047/16 MAKOKHA OPIYO POLYCARP MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0048/15 AMONDI WENDY OTIENO MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0049/16 NAMUKOYE IVENE WANJALA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0050/16 OMONDI DAVIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0055/15 GICHOVI ISRAEL ISOKA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0055/16 ONYANGO TONNY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0057/16 KARIUKI DOUGLAS KINUTHIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0058/16 ONYANGO OUMA KEVIN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0059/16 ACHIENG SHEILA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0061/16 ONDIEKI EMILY KWAMBOKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0062/16 URUKA WINFRED KARIMI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0065/16 MACHARIA ZEPHANIA GICHURE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/1001/16 NDINWA PATRICIA WAITHIRA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/1004/16 GACHIENGO JOHNSON KABURI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0001/16 NDIRITHI SERAH NJERI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0004/15 KAMAU KARIUKI JOHN MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0006/16 NDUNG’U GITAHI SOLOMON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0009/16 NDIRITU DORIS WANJUGU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0010/15 NJOROGE JOSEPH KAMAU MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0010/16 OMOLLO CAROLYNE ACHIENG MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0011/16 NJOGU JOSEPH BUNDI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0012/16 MUNGAI STANFORD KANGETHE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0014/16 GITAU PATRICK NGARUIYA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0015/16 KAMAU ERIC MAINA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0019/16 ISAAC WAMBUA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0020/16 ROBERT K ESTHER MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0021/16 KYALO JACKSON NZEKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0022/15 MWANZA COLLINS MATHEKA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0022/16 GITOBU KENNETH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0023/16 KIOKO ERIC MUUO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0027/16 KIMINZA FRANCIS MUNYAO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0028/16 MUTHOKI BRIAN MUMO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0029/16 KITONYO ILIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0030/16 MAWIRA MARTIN MUGAMBI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0036/16 MUIRURI BEATRICE WAMBUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0037/16 MWENDA NJOROGE JOHN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0038/16 WACEKE SAMWEL KARIUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0040/16 NYOIKE KIMANI PAUL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0043/16 MUCHANGI PEACE WACHIRA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0044/16 MWANGI ALEX KINYANJUI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0045/16 KIPROTICH ENOCK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0046/16 CHEBET MERCY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0047/16 CHEROP MERCY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0048/16 KIPKORIR DENIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0049/16 NJUGUNA JACINTA NYAMBURA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0053/16 CHEBOR CHERUTICH VINCENT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0056/15 ONYANGO HEMSTONE OMONDI MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0056/16 ORWENJO NANCY A AKINYI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0057/16 KIMUTAI BRIAN DENNIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0058/16 MUSA IBRAHIM MORARA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0063/16 LANGAT K CALEB MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/1004/16 OMURENDE OMENDA BRIAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/1005/15 GATOBU JOB MAWIRA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0007/16 KIBUKA IRENE GATHIGIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0008/16 NDOLO GRACE MUTHEU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0010/16 KARANJA ESTHER MUTHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0014/16 NDEGE D KARIUKI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0020/15 MURITHI DAVID GICHEHA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0030/15 KUTETHYA DUNCAN MUTUKU MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0036/16 MATATA N ANNE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0038/16 MBABU CHARITY MUKAMI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0042/15 MUTUKU BENEDICT MUENDO MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0042/16 ONYANGO LUKE OTIENO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0047/16 COCUH HELLEN WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0049/16 MATINI FAITH KAGENDO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0050/16 LOBENYO VERONICA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0051/15 KIRUI KELVIN KIPNGENO MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0051/16 MONGARE NICHOLAS OTONGINO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0061/16 NGORI HANNAH IPU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0062/16 MWOBOBIA CINDY KAWIRA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0064/16 NGARI FAITH MURUGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0067/15 CHELANG’AT VIVIAN MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0074/16 JUMA ESNAS NEKESA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0075/15 TENDET KIPTAI ABRAHAM MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0077/15 ETEMESI FRANK MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0077/16 BARASA NASOBERA LAWRENCE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0082/16 MULUBI DUNCAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0087/16 OKEBIRO BRIAN NYANGENA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0091/15 EDWINER BERYL ODHIAMBO MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0097/16 KOMBO MILKA NYOMENDA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0100/16 KIZITO MOSES BARASA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/2604/16 DOREEN MAKENA GATWIRI TOWN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/5632/17 JAMES MUNENE TOWN 2017/2018 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/5603/17 CHRISTINE KARIMI TOWN 2017/2018 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/5608/17 MUKUBA CAROLINE TOWN 2017/2018 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/5617/17 ROBBIN MUTUMA TOWN 2017/2018 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/5618/17 KUBAI NANCY NKATHA TOWN 2017/2018 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/5621/17 OYUGI SHARON ATIENO TOWN 2017/2018 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/5622/17 MURIUNGI KIRIINYA KENNEDY TOWN 2017/2018 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/5625/17 MBUBA WINFRED KENDI TOWN 2017/2018 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/5627/17 KAREN NTINYARI MWETERI TOWN 2017/2018 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/7209/15 KIRIMI EVYONE KARWITHA TOWN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED

 

BS203/1011/16 NDOLO CHRISTABEL MWENDE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0024/16 MUIA EVANS KYALO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0027/16 ZACKCATONA L MUSALIA 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0016/16 MWANGI BRIDGET MUGURE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0038/16 NJUGUNA SAMUEL MAINA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0052/16 NGETICH JULIUS KIPNGENO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG203/0027/16 CHEPKORIR DAMARIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0002/16 KIPONDA KADZO DIANA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0012/16 WANJIKU HANNAH NYAMBURA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0136/16 AYIOKA KUMENDA THADDEUS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0007/16 K TUM BLASSIOUS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0032/16 KIRIAGO FRED MOGUSU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/0040/16 LOCHIT JOEL ARIONGOTOM MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0003/16 KARIUKI NJOKI JENNIFER MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0019/16 KIGEN NAHASHON DUNCAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0015/16 MUSYOKA WAMBUA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0027/16 CHERUIYOT COLLINS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0006/16 MWANGI TERESIAH GATHONI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0002/16 WAMUYU P MWAI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0022/16 KURUI PURITY JELAGAT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/0030/16 SAKWA BARNABAS NYONGESA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS209/0007/16 LIRU VUSHURU REBECCA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0060/16 KIPKIRUI ENOCK LANGAT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
HS201/1011/16 MORRIS MUTETHIA JOHN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0095/16 MARIITA MONGARE BRIAN MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0031/16 KITHINJI JOEL MUGO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0023/16 NYAGAKA SIBIAH DOLVINE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC206/0086/16 OMENYO N YUFRANCIA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC203/0026/16 AKITENG GIBSON LOSEKON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS201/0031/15 ODHIAMBO FRANCIS AWINO MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0033/16 GATI FELIX CHACHA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS207/0019/16 MUSILI FELIX MUTHOKA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT203/1213/16 MWITI SOLOMON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0134/16 MOKEIRA PERIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0006/16 KIRUI ALBERT KIPLANGAT MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0001/16 MUCHIRI DENIS MWANGI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0013/16 KARUMBA REGINA WAITHIRA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0049/16 MUNYOLE S CLINTON MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0003/16 MWANGI KENNEDY GITEMI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0017/16 WANJIKU JULIUS KAMAU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0172/16 NAMBUYE STELLAH MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS206/0028/16 LEPARAKUO MICHAEL MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS203/0093/16 JOSHUA WAMBUI MIRIAM MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0036/16 NG’ANG’A WAHINDI GEORGE MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
BS204/0003/16 MUTHEE JOSEPH GATIMU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/1006/16 MUCHANGI CHRISTINE NYAKIO MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0042/16 KINYUA DICKSON KARUGU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0004/16 GATIMU DONALD MUCHIRI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG208/0010/16 KIPNGETICH ROTICH WALTER MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0006/16 MUGWE R KIMARU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT202/0041/16 MWANGI MUIGO LEONARD MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0049/16 CHERUIYOT KIMUTAI DENIS MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC204/0052/16 OINO NYAMWEYA VICTOR MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT206/0021/16 CHEPKEMOI JESCINTA MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT207/0006/16 GATHUMA ROSE T WANJIRU MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT201/0084/16 KIPRUTO WINCER MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG202/0010/16 YEGO KIPCHUMBA LUCKY MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
CT205/0012/16 KIPLANGAT JAPHET MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
ED201/0110/16 KIBAKI LOYARD NYASANI MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
SC205/0008/16 MWANGI MISHECK MAIN 2016/2017 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED
AG201/1008/16 KENNEDY MUTUA BUBBA MAIN 2015/2016 SEM3-2019/2020 Y4S2 CLEARED