The students whose names appear below should pick their letters from the office of the Dean of their Schools.

STUDENT NAME REG. NO      SCHOOL
Edwin Muume Murithi CT201/0020/13RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Kipyego Lawrence CT201/0057/13RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Mithika Glory Makena CT201/0026/17RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Gatobu Denis Kirimi CT201/1001/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Njagi Ambrose Kinoti CS591-0098/2012RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Chege David Mwangi CT201/0011/16RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Wafula Harry Ogolla CS591-0033/16RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Karanja David Ngugi CT201/0025/17RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Mithika Glory Makena CT201/0026/17RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Edwin Muume Murithi CT201/0020/13RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Thoronjo Gabriel Kamau CT201/0001/17 School of Computing & Informatics
Njagi Ambrose Kinoti CS591-0098/2012RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Edwin Muume Murithi CT201/0020/13RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Muganda Haron CT201/0013/14RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
David Kibira Muriuki CT201/1002/15RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Kathurima Hardy CT201/1004/15RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Tanui Jelagat Angela CT201/0047/15RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Chege David Mwangi CT201/0011/16RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Nderitu Maina Charles CT201/0007/16 School of Computing & Informatics
Mwangi Mary Muthoni CT201/0006/13RA3 School of Computing & Informatics
Waititu James Mukuna CT206/0019/17RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Cheruiyot Kevin CT206/0021/17RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Dennis Korir CT206/00222/17RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Derric Muguna CT206/0029/17RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Kiondo June Njeri CT206/0015/18RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Emai Nelson Maketso CT206/0011/15RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Kipkosgei Collins CT206/0023/16 RA2RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Kinoti Kelvin Murithi CT206/1005/16 RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Okelloh Peter Osio CT206/0023/17 RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Ombaso Nyambeki Jescah CT206/0015/15 School of Computing & Informatics
Obwongo Joshua Odera CT206/0021/14RA1 School of Computing & Informatics
Mburu Isaiah Mungai CT202/0018/17 RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Calvin Otieno Oketch CT202/0033/17 RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Wanjere Kevin Mwangi CT202/0007/18 RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Omwenga Benard Maronga CT202/0053/15RA2 School of Computing & Informatics
Ragui Festus Kamoni CT202/0008/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Ken Mwikya Mboo SCT592/0109/12 RA2 RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Maiyo Kiplagat Edwin CT202/0044/15RA2 RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Kamande Grace Wanjiru CT202/0012/16 RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Gathu Abrose CT202/0022/16 RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Wambui Kahara Ernest CT202/0040/16 RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Matu Nyamu John CT202/0024/17 RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Timothy Trever CT202/0030/17 RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Kipkorir K. Brian CT202/0049/15RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Njoroge Alex CT202/0011/16 School of Computing & Informatics
Ndaru Paul Kivuti CT202/0031/16 School of Computing & Informatics
Mutuku Kennedy Kilonzo CT202/0020/13RA3 RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Kulei Wesley Cheserek CT202/0020/13RA3 RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Ochieng’ Brian Ouma CT202/0056/15RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Ndaru Paul Kivuti CT202/0031/16 RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Kibui Brian Karanja CT202/0047/16 RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Otieno Robinson Charles CT202/0057/16RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Kirui K. Gideon CT202/0032/13RA3 School of Computing & Informatics
Mwangangi Sammy CT202/0022/RA2 School of Computing & Informatics
Mwaura Denis Karingi CT202/0018/15RP4 School of Computing & Informatics
Mutua Mariam Muthoki CT202/0029/15RP4 School of Computing & Informatics
Paul Kiprono Korir CT207/0056/15RA3RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Long’elech Patrick Kebo CT207/0024/17RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Amos Kipkemoi Mutai CT207/0042/18RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Mutembei Alfred CT207/1002/17 School of Computing & Informatics
Mugo Isaac Kanini CT207/0013/15RA2RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Muriungi Steve Mworia CT207/1003/15RA2RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Muchiri Oliver K Wanjino CT207/0030/16RA2RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Waweru Joakim Njuru CT207/1003/15RA2RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Mwangi Dennis Muya CT207/0029/16RA2 School of Computing & Informatics
Kibiegon Emmanuel CT207/0039/16 School of Computing & Informatics
Kiptum Kibichii CT207/0040/16RA2 School of Computing & Informatics
Mugo Isaac Kanini CT207/0013/15RA3RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Korir Paul Kiprono CT207/0056/15RA3RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Stanley Muthuri Mungathia BS205/7014/13RA3 School of Computing & Informatics
Muguro Samuel Ng’ang’a BS205/0011/14RA3 School of Computing & Informatics
Macharia David Kamau CT207/1002/15 School of Computing & Informatics
Mureithi Daniel Wandei CT207/0035/16 School of Computing & Informatics
Ngungi Philip Munyi BS205/0025/14 School of Computing & Informatics
Sang Cherotich Gladys CT207/0058/15 School of Computing & Informatics
Chumba Edwin Kipchirchir BS205/0036/13RA2 School of Computing & Informatics
Kamau Benjamin Karuga CT207/0076/15 School of Computing & Informatics
Kamau Isaac Maina CT205/0004/15RA3 School of Computing & Informatics
Namuleli Maryanne Waithera CT205/0023/14RA2 School of Computing & Informatics
Grace Wambui CT203/0004/14RA3RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
David Moses Mwendwa CT203/0012/17RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Mwabe Seth CT203/0026/17RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Kipngetich Lorenzo CT203/0031/17RP1 School of Computing & Informatics

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kenneth Wesley CT203/0043/17RA1RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Ekidor I. Brian CT203/0017/17RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Maina Samuel Kibira CT203/0007/18RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Kinyua John Githinji CT203/0008/18RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Wanjohi Kinyanjui Victor CT203/0019/18RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Warui Ted Mwangi CT203/0031/18RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Mugambi Clive Muthomi CT203/1002/18RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Grace Wambui CT203/0004/14RA31RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Ngwili Janet Mukulu CT203/1002/14RA21RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Barasa Kevin CT203/0035/15RA2RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Musyoki Evans Kimeu CT203/0013/17RA1RP1 School of Computing & Informatics
Oyugi Blair Mark CT203/0043/16RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Kirimi Humprey CT203/1005/16RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Muthiora Maureen Nkirote CT203/1212/16RA1RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
Langat Carlos CT203/0018/17RP2 School of Computing & Informatics
David Moses Mwendwa CT203/0012/17 School of Computing & Informatics
Karimi Dennis Wanjohi CT203/0013/15RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Gituma Brian CT203/1005/15RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Bett Denis Kiprono CT203/0023/16RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Grace Wambui CT203/0004/14RA3 School of Computing & Informatics
Ngunjiri Charles Wamai CT203/0002/16 School of Computing & Informatics
Mutua J. Munyao CT203/0021/14RA3 School of Computing & Informatics
Nyaga Martin Kariuki CT203/0026/13RA4 School of Computing & Informatics
Wario Diba Dominic CT103/0059/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Karanja Mwangi Evans CT103/0070/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Kaindio Benson Bundi CT103/0078/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Michubu Timothy Mutwiri CT103/0079/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Onesmus Musili CT103/3018/15RA1RP3 School of Computing & Informatics
Jackline Wambui CT103/0207/17 School of Computing & Informatics
Newton Kimathi CT103/200323/19 School of Computing & Informatics
Ibrae Barille Jillo CT103/0057/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Wario Diba Dominic CT103/0059/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Gitonga Doris Makena CT103/6212/17RA3 School of Computing & Informatics
Boru Bebeka Galgallo CT103/0203/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Mwangi Rachael Ngendo CT103/0210/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Martin Muthomi CT003/200056/18 School of Computing & Informatics
Mukaria Hillary ED201/1013/18RP1E School of Education
Berita Khayanga ED201/0146/18 School of Education
Orucho Mitchel Adhiambo ED201/1013/18RP1E School of Education
Toywangole Benson Kibet ED201/0131/16RA1 School of Education
Loko Clare ED201/0011/17RP2E School of Education
Mulwa G. Mbithe ED201/0001/16RA1 School of Education
Duda Anaya Samson ED201/0073/15RA2 School of Education
Kinyua Anne Wakio ED201/0025/16 School of Education
Munga Cecilia Wanja ED201/0148/16 School of Education
Gicharu Mary Njeri ED201/0021/16RP2ERP3E School of Education
Nzinga John Kaguta ED201/0023/16RP2ERP3E School of Education
Karambu Nelly ED201/0023/16RP2ERP3E School of Education
Otieno Juliet Akoth ED201/0115/16Rp2E School of Education
EGESA Rahab Narocho SC207/0095/14RP1ERP3E School of Education
Egesa Rahab Narocho SC207/0095/14RP1ERP3E School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Kiplimo Maxwell Felix SC207/0047/16RP4E School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Chelimo Komen Silvester SC203/0046/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Maingi J Mwiti SC203/0032/17 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Kibungei Mike SC203/0048/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Onyango Stephen Wasonga SC203/0055/16RA2RE2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mumo Gabriel SC203/0017/17RE2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Naibei J Lynnet SC203/0032/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Onyango Stephen Wasonga SC203/0055/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Macharia Diana Wanjiku SC203/0006/17 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Aleu Lokolil Paul SC203/0027/15RA3,RE3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Kibiwot Jerono Peninah SC203/0041/17RA3,RE3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Owino Elvis Ooko SC203/0058/17RE3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Murigi Patrick Muchoki SC203/0022/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Ochieng’ Daniel Juma SC203/0056/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Ochieng Brayon Onyango SC203/0022/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Sese Nyaoko Dominic SC204/0053/16RA1,RE1 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Maria Hinga SC204/0058/18RE1 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Gachoki Moses Ithimbwi SC203/0058/17RE3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Waweru John Kinyanjui SC204/0001/18RE1 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Samwel Lubisia SC203/0039/15RA2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Emmaculate N. Mwikali SC203/1007/15RA2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mukaria Sharon Makena SC203/0002/17 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Nancy Gitau Nyokabi SC203/0024/17 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Ongiri Birai Dylan SC204/0027/16RE2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Limo Kipkemboi Amon SC204/0035/16RE2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Kariuki Douglas Kinuthia SC204/0055/16RE2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Ondiek Emily Kwamboka SC204/0061/16RE2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mwangi Stephen Kago SC204/0029/15RA2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Odhiambo Dawkins Omondi SC204/0050/15RA2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Too Evans Kipngetich SC204/0058/15RE4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Nixon Kipkorir SC204/0061/16RE2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Kamau David SC205/0011/18RE1 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Kiplangat Roy SC205/0028/17 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Ndungu Gabriel Wachira SC205/0010/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Maingi Mary Ndungwa SC205/0027/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Ngonyo Peter Mwanzia SC205/0031/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Lilian Ndinda SC205/0041/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Opiyo Claire Atieno SC205/0045/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Learpanai Mose Barini SC205/0063/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mbugua Kariuki Joseph SC205/0068/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Gathoni Reuben Njoroge SC205/0070/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Samson Lipirisian SC205/0073/18 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Kamau Hiram Maina SC205/0009/17 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Rose W. Macharia SC205/0027/17 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mwendwa Carlton Mutalamu SC205/0034/16RE3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Waceke Samuel SC205/0038/16RE3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Labu Lewis Kibet SC205/0028/15RA3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Nyutu Samwel Muiru SC205/0043/15RA3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Alvine Nyando Gumba SC205/0059/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mutuma Morris Gitonga SC205/1003/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Wanjiku Eliud Mwangi SC205/0013/15RE4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mugera James SC205/0014/15RE4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Ndachu Bernard SC205/0010/15RE4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Zacharia Kipchumba SC205/0035/15RE4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Lukorito Kelvin Mukhwana SC205/0037/15RE4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Bitokk Kisorio Geoffrey SC205/0038/16RE4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Wambui John SC205/1003/13RA3,RE4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Kimutai Brian SC206/0027/17RE1 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Omollo Faith SC205/1003/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mugendi Zephania SC206/0079/16RE3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mwaura Esther Wairu SC206/1003/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Otieno Kelvin Oduor SC206/0084/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Okoro Samuel Ogutu SC205/0089/16 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Seroney J. Rebecca SC205/0062/13RA4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mwenda Eric SC205/0042/14RA4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Mlingo A. Suleiman SC206/0090/14RE4 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Atai Ednah SC206/0126/14RE1RA2 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Muchui Patrick SC206/1002/14 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Kariuki John Kiguru SC206/0119/16RE3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
Kiplagat K. Edwin SC206/0071/16RE3 School of Pure and Applied Sciences
MAGANJO Thomas Mithamo AG203/0008/15 School of Agriculture and Foodscience
MOGIRE Bigogo Frankline AG207/0029/17 School of Agriculture and Foodscience
WARUGU James Kiragu AG206/0042/16

 

School of Agriculture and Foodscience
NAKHUMWA O. Silvia AG210/0016/16RA2S1

 

School of Agriculture and Foodscience
MUTINDA Anthony Maundu AG210/0012/17 School of Agriculture and Foodscience
NJUGUNA John Muriithi AG209/0001/15 School of Agriculture and Foodscience
KIREMA Paul Nicholus AG108/200085/19 School of Agriculture and Foodscience
NYAMBURA Christopher Mwangi AG001/6021/17

 

School of Agriculture and Foodscience
IKIARA Karen Ntinyari BS 401/1204/18 School of Business and Economics
KIRIMI Martin Kimathi BS401/1206/18 School of Business and Economics
GITONGA Benson Ngugi BS203/0040/17RPE1 School of Business and Economics
MWAI Daniel Gichira BS204/0007/17 School of Business and Economics
MULI M William BS204/0017/17 School of Business and Economics
OUMA Billy Ochieng BS204/0049/17 School of Business and Economics
IBRAHIM Hawo Abdi BS203/0048/18RPE1 School of Business and Economics
KIMATHI K Bornface BS203/0049/18 School of Business and Economics
MOCHOGE Brian Omari BS203/0102/18 School of Business and Economics
KAJUJU Daina SBS555/0693/13RPE2 School of Business and Economics
KIMURGOR Simion BS205/0074/16RP3E School of Business and Economics
OCHIENG Kevin Ouma BS203//0074/16RP3E School of Business and Economics
MWENDA Boniface BS203/1007/16RP3E School of Business and Economics
MUTWIRI Mwika Samson BS203/1016/16RP3E School of Business and Economics
MUTHOMI Joel Jeremiah BS203/1021/16 School of Business and Economics
OTIENO Samwel Okeyo BS203/0070/16RP14 School of Business and Economics
MELVIN Muthomi Henry BS201/0035/18 School of Business and Economics
SINDET Erick Ngeywa BS201/0037/18 School of Business and Economics
SURE Kevin Zeda BS207/0039/16RPE3 School of Business and Economics
OGWAWE Samson Achebe BS207/0034/15RA3 School of Business and Economics
BEN Kitali Telesia BS207/0011/15 School of Business and Economics
JEREMY Mugambi BS204/0223/18 School of Business and Economics
MATHENGE Samson Ichanga BS204/1001/18 School of Business and Economics
MUTURI Fatuma Dhahabu BS204/0033/18 School of Business and Economics
MOSES Njeru BS204/0035/15RP1 School of Business and Economics
NJOROGE Gerald Njengo BS101/0024/18 School of Business and Economics

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MBOGO Christopher EG204/0027/14RP4E School of Engineering &Architecture
GACHANGO Thomas Ngari EG209/0007/17RA1 School of Engineering &Architecture
GITHUI Samuel Kiiru EG209/0003/17 School of Engineering &Architecture
GITHINJI Teddy Mbuthia EG202/0014/14RP1ERP2E School of Engineering &Architecture
MURITHI Timothy EG104/1010/16RP2E School of Engineering &Architecture
KINOTI Kithinji Martin EG104/1006/16RP3E School of Engineering &Architecture
KIRIINYA Timothy Mugambi EG103/1010/16RA1RP1E School of Engineering &Architecture
NYAKUNDI Israel Ogoro EG103/0001/18 School of Engineering &Architecture
KIBWI Eric Muthuri EG103/8004/15RP3E School of Engineering &Architecture
MWETERI Japhet EG103/8007/15RP3E School of Engineering &Architecture
KAIRO Brian Waweru EG103/0014/14RP1RP3E School of Engineering &Architecture
MUTHOMI Timothy Bundi EG103/1010/15RP3E School of Engineering &Architecture
NOOR Abdifatah Hassa EG003/0009/18RP1E School of Engineering &Architecture
MUTETHIA Kinoti Joram EG008/1021/16RA1DRP1E School of Engineering &Architecture
WANJA Kelvin Maina EG209/101269/19 School of Engineering &Architecture
MDOMA Brian EG202/101339/19 School of Engineering &Architecture
KIRIMI Lewis Nyaga EG202/101361/19 School of Engineering &Architecture
NOOR Abdifatah Hassa EG003/0009/18 School of Engineering &Architecture
KAMOTHO Renson Ngugi NS201/0006/18 School of Nursing
DIDYMUS Barasa NS201/0015/18 School of Nursing
DENNIS Mwangi Mungai NS201/100191/19 School of Nursing
OBORA Tobias Ouma NS201/100218/19RPE1 School of Nursing
KATUTA Bob Kyalo HS201/0005/17RP2E School of Health Science
JUMA Jared Mbeda SPH/0111/13RA4RP4E School of Health Science
NYAGA Diana Nyaguthii HS202/0006/17RP2E School of Health Science