Updated 15th February,2021

Published on this post, you will find a list of 1213 students who have been cleared financially and academically to graduate during the 8th graduation ceremony on 26th February,2020. In case of queries, kindly write an email to registrarars@must.ac.ke

Congratulations to the graduating class of 2021.

Sno. AdmissionNo Name Program Specialization
1 BS201/0004/16 MURIITHI SAMUEL BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
2 BS201/0007/16 NZILU JANET MUSANGI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
3 BS201/0008/16 NJAGI ERICK KIMANTHI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
4 BS201/0009/16 NJERU IAN KINYUA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
5 BS201/0010/16 CAMELINE WANTHIGA NJERU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
6 BS201/0011/15 WYCLIFE MUNYAO FRANKLIN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
7 BS201/0012/16 KAVINDU LUCY MBATHA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
8 BS201/0013/16 KABURU MERCY KENDI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
9 BS201/0014/16 NJERU L. MWENDE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
10 BS201/0021/16 CHARITY CHEROP BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
11 BS201/0022/16 RACHAEL NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
12 BS201/0024/16 ESTHER NDEGWA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
13 BS201/0026/16 ONDIEKI JOSEPH OMUYA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
14 BS201/0028/14 KAHIGA MARTIN NJERI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
15 BS201/0028/16 CHEMUTAI BRENDA JAEL BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
16 BS201/0031/15 ODHIAMBO FRANCIS AWINO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
17 BS201/0033/16 MWILITSA DAVID BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
18 BS201/0035/16 DORIS AKINYI OGUTU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
19 BS201/0037/16 SHERINE AUMA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
20 BS201/0039/16 ODIGA STEVE LUOH BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
21 BS201/0040/16 OTIENO STEPHEN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
22 BS201/0041/16 OKEMWA SAILAS BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
23 BS201/1001/16 IRUNGU MERCY WANJIKU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
24 BS205/0013/13 MUNYAO ROBERT MAINA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
25 BS205/0053/14 MUSUMBA ANTONY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
26 CT207/0001/16 MASAULU LUCIA MUTHONI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
27 CT207/0002/16 KHIBO HAWA UMAZI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
28 CT207/0003/16 MBABU ADAMS MUCHUI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
29 CT207/0005/16 MWANGI LILIAN WANGARI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
30 CT207/0006/16 GATHUMA ROSE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
31 CT207/0009/16 MAINA ANNBETH WANGUI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
32 CT207/0012/16 NJOROGE ERICK MWANGI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
33 CT207/0013/16 NDUATI JESSICA WANJIRU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
34 CT207/0015/16 MUTINDA KENNEDY WAMBUA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
35 CT207/0016/16 MALOVA NINO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
36 CT207/0017/15 NJUGUNA WILLIAM GITAU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
37 CT207/0018/16 NDONYE STEPHEN MUTUA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
38 CT207/0019/16 KANYIVA ANN MALUKI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
39 CT207/0021/16 JOSEPH CHARITY KATHITU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
40 CT207/0022/16 KAILU MUTHEU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
41 CT207/0026/16 KANIIRU ROSE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
42 CT207/0027/16 NGOTHO F. MUASYA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
43 CT207/0028/16 KABURU DENNIS MWITI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
44 CT207/0032/16 WANGILA LARRY EZEKIEL BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
45 CT207/0034/16 KIPLAGAT TIMOTHY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
46 CT207/0037/16 WACHIRA WILLIAM BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
47 CT207/0038/16 KIPLANGAT STEPHEN KIRUI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
48 CT207/0039/16 KIBIEGON EMMANUEL BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
49 CT207/0041/16 KIPRONO DENIS BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
50 CT207/0042/16 CHEBET VANESSA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
51 CT207/0043/16 ROP KIPKEMBOI KEITH BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
52 CT207/0045/16 MARGARET EZRA KARIUKI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
53 CT207/0047/16 KIMUTAI THEOPHILUS BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
54 CT207/0048/16 KITTUR KIPRUTO BRIAN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
55 CT207/0049/16 MWASAME MAKATA ALEX BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
56 CT207/0050/16 EMASE ERICK OBOO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
57 CT207/0051/16 ODUOR JOSEPH EVANS BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
58 CT207/0053/16 VIDONYI FRANKLIN SHERA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
59 CT207/0054/16 ATINDAH GEORGE HILLARY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
60 CT207/0056/16 ONYANGO RICHARD AOKO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
61 CT207/0057/16 AKINYI SALME OTIENO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
62 CT207/0058/16 ODERO JACK ODHIAMBO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
63 CT207/0059/16 ODHIAMBO REINHARDY OMONDI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
64 CT207/0062/16 MWAURA BENARD MUNGAI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
65 CT207/0063/16 KIPYEGO BETHWEL BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
66 CT207/0064/15 WAMBULWA WANJALA ARNOLD BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
67 CT207/0064/16 GITAU LUCAS KAMANDE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
68 CT207/0065/16 NDUTI ANN WANJIKU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
69 CT207/0067/16 KIPCHUMBA ZEBEDEE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
70 CT207/0069/15 KIRENGE AKINYI ROSELINE BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
71 CT207/0070/15 MURAYA KENNETH GATHARA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
72 CT207/1002/15 MACHARIA DAVID KAMAU BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
73 CT207/1002/16 GITONGA LEMMY BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
74 CT207/1006/16 MUCHANGI CHRISTINE NYAKIO BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
75 CT207/1007/16 GIKUNDA DICKSON KINOTI BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
76 CT207/1008/16 KINOTI JEFF KIMAITA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
77 BS203/0001/16 MANESA PETER MULI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
78 BS203/0003/16 MHESHIMIWA CLINTON KITHI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
79 BS203/0005/16 KANG’ETHE NYOKABI CHARITY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
80 BS203/0006/16 MWANGI TERESIAH GATHONI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
81 BS203/0007/16 WANGARI ROBERT WACHIRA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
82 BS203/0008/14 NJUGUNA SAMMY NJOROGE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
83 BS203/0008/15 MAUREEN NYOKABI NJOROGE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
84 BS203/0008/16 KAMAU ESTHER WAITHERERO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
85 BS203/0009/16 ANTONY MWAURA NYOIKE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
86 BS203/0010/16 NGUGI GEORGE NJOROGE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
87 BS203/0011/16 PERIS MURUGI GITAU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
88 BS203/0012/16 ANGELLINE NDUTA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
89 BS203/0014/16 MAINA SAMUEL IRUNGU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
90 BS203/0015/15 NJOKI NJERI ROSE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
91 BS203/0015/16 SAMSON MUBEYA MUNGAI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
92 BS203/0016/15 WINNIE WAMBUI WANDIA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
93 BS203/0016/16 BRIDGET MUGURE MWANGI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
94 BS203/0017/16 WACHIRA DENIS NDERITU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
95 BS203/0018/16 KIIO DIANA MWENDE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
96 BS203/0019/16 MUTHUI MWENDE VIRGINIA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
97 BS203/0020/16 TAVITHA PURITY NZISA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
98 BS203/0021/16 PETER KYOVE MUKULA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
99 BS203/0023/16 RURIGA DENNIS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
100 BS203/0024/16 MURITHI IRENE MUTHONI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
101 BS203/0025/16 MUEMA ISAAC MUNYAO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
102 BS203/0026/16 KINEENE NDUKU FAITH BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
103 BS203/0030/16 PIUS SUSAN KASYOKA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
104 BS203/0031/16 MWENDWA JAMES MUSYA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
105 BS203/0032/16 NZILANI MUTUNE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
106 BS203/0035/16 KENNEDY MNANGAT CHUMUM BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
107 BS203/0036/16 KIPYEGON EVANS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
108 BS203/0037/15 COLLINS KIPKORIR KAPSOYO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
109 BS203/0037/16 MOKAYA MIRIAM KERUBO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
110 BS203/0038/16 CHEPNGENO FAITH LANGAT BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
111 BS203/0039/16 HELLEN KIROINE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
112 BS203/0042/15 KOECH KIPRONO NICHOLAS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
113 BS203/0042/16 CHELANGAT PETROLINE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
114 BS203/0043/16 NGUGI ANNE MUTHONI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
115 BS203/0044/15 KIPNGETICH KIRUI DENNIS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
116 BS203/0044/16 SAIGWANA LEKOMBE FARALLEY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
117 BS203/0045/16 MUNGAI N PHILIP BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
118 BS203/0046/16 KEVIN CHERUIYOT BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
119 BS203/0047/16 MATHU PATRICK KAMAU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
120 BS203/0048/16 RONO KIMUTAI VICTOR BACHELOR OF COMMERCE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
121 BS203/0049/16 KIPKORIR HILLARY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
122 BS203/0051/16 JEPLETING CAROLINE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
123 BS203/0054/16 ATYANG’ ESTHER NYONGESA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
124 BS203/0055/16 NYABERA TONNY OMBIMA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
125 BS203/0056/16 WEKESA W. EVANS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
126 BS203/0057/16 WANJALA VICTOR WALUKANA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
127 BS203/0058/16 MASHETI KEVIN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
128 BS203/0059/16 MULWALE DOROTH ELIZABETH BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
129 BS203/0060/16 OLOO SUSAN AKUMU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
130 BS203/0061/16 NDOMBI NAFULA DORINE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
131 BS203/0062/16 EDWARD ANG’ANI OBUNDU BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
132 BS203/0063/16 MIKURO A. GREGORY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
133 BS203/0065/16 KIPROTICH GILBERT BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
134 BS203/0072/16 OKONGO VICKY OGWARI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
135 BS203/0076/16 LINDA ANYANGO AUMA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
136 BS203/0077/16 BRENDA ATIENO ALAKA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
137 BS203/0078/16 MIGADA ODERA NICHOLAS BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
138 BS203/0079/16 WAMBURA DANIEL KAGURI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
139 BS203/0080/16 HASSAN NUNOW SAMOW BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
140 BS203/0081/16 KALERA ELI MURITHI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
141 BS203/0082/16 TIMOTHY MANG’ENDI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
142 BS203/0083/16 JAMES JULO NDORO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
143 BS203/0084/16 BARNO LYDIA CHEPCHIRCHIR BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
144 BS203/0085/16 KEINO NAHOR KIPRUTO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
145 BS203/0086/16 KIPLAGAT JANET JEPTOO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
146 BS203/0087/16 ABUGA MOGITI RUTH BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
147 BS203/0088/16 CHEBET WENDY BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
148 BS203/0089/16 ERICK KINOTI KINYUA BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
149 BS203/0090/16 CHERUIYOT KOSKE ERICK BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
150 BS203/0092/16 INGOI BRIGID INDASI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
151 BS203/0093/16 JOSHUA W. MIRIAM BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
152 BS203/0094/16 OLWALO TRACY ADONGO BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
153 BS203/1001/14 KENNEDY ISAAC NG’ANG’A BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
154 BS203/1002/16 GITOBU GLORY KENDI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
155 BS203/1004/15 KENNEDY NGUMI NJIRI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
156 BS203/1004/16 KEZIAH WAMBUI NJOROGE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
157 BS203/1006/16 EUNICE NTINYARI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
158 BS203/1011/16 NDOLO CHRISTABEL MWENDE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
159 BS203/1014/16 NG’ANG’A NJOROGE BENJAMIN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING
160 BS203/1017/16 MBOGO CAROLINE MWENDE BACHELOR OF COMMERCE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
161 BS203/1018/16 MUNUNU KINYUA KELVIN BACHELOR OF COMMERCE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
162 BS203/4213/15 KATHURIMA DAVE KINOTI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
163 BS203/8608/14 MATHIU VINCENT MUTHOMI BACHELOR OF COMMERCE FINANCE
164 BS206/0001/16 MBURU VIRIGNIA WAMBUI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
165 BS206/0002/16 MWANGI DAVID WANJOHI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
166 BS206/0003/16 NDIRANGU EDAH A WANJIRU BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
167 BS206/0005/16 MWANGI M. GITHAGA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
168 BS206/0006/16 GATIMU SAMUEL NDIRITU BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
169 BS206/0007/16 MUTHEE MARGARET NYACOMBA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
170 BS206/0008/15 KIMUKWA DAVID MUSYOKA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
171 BS206/0008/16 WANJIRU FREDRICK KURIA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
172 BS206/0009/16 MAINA MOFFAT MURIUKI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
173 BS206/0013/16 EUNICE MUMBI KABUI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
174 BS206/0015/16 DENNIS KINYUA NYAGA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
175 BS206/0016/16 ZEPHANIAH EUNICE MUMO BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
176 BS206/0017/16 MBINDYO FESTUS KATITHI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
177 BS206/0018/16 OBADIAH NDUNDA BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
178 BS206/0020/16 KIPNGENO BRIAN BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
179 BS206/0021/16 ELIZABETH NGENDO BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
180 BS206/0022/16 MUKOMA S. ASHIVONDO BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
181 BS206/0023/16 MWAURA ANTHONY KINIU BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
182 BS206/0024/16 MACHARIA MARTHA WANJERI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
183 BS206/0025/16 TANUI KIBET ERICK BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
184 BS206/0026/16 KIPLANGAT LEONARD BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
185 BS206/0027/16 KIPKEMOI VINCENT BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
186 BS206/0028/16 LEPARAKUO MICHAEL BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
187 BS206/0029/15 KIPKEMBOI ELIJAH KIPRONO BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
188 BS206/0030/16 WANYONYI N. GRACE BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
189 BS206/0031/15 AYESA OTEKO LILIAN BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
190 BS206/0031/16 VALENTINE TABU BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
191 BS206/0032/16 JUDITH ATIENO OMONDI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
192 BS206/0033/16 OCHIENG HILLARY OKWARO BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
193 BS206/0035/16 RONALD ATHERO BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
194 BS206/0037/16 IRERI CATHERINE NJOKI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
195 BS206/0038/16 MURIITHI DENNIS MUTHEE BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
196 BS206/0039/16 MITHEKO ALICE WANJERI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
197 BS206/0040/16 WANGUI CHARITY WACEKE BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT FINANCE
198 BS206/0041/16 WAIYEGO EDWIN IRUNGU BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
199 BS206/0042/16 KIMANI PAUL MWANGI BACHELOR OF COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
200 ED201/0017/15 NJERU GERTRUDE TURI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
201 ED201/0030/16 MUTHURI ALEX BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
202 ED201/0031/16 KANANA LUCY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
203 ED201/0046/15 CHEPKOECH DOROTHY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
204 ED201/0070/16 NAINGISA SHANKOYA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
205 ED201/0078/16 KIPKORIR JOAN J. BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
206 ED201/0079/16 KIPKORIR K. PETER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
207 ED201/0083/16 CHEPSIRA SIMATWA HOSEA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
208 ED201/0089/16 AMBAISI JOHN NASIO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
209 ED201/0102/16 ONGORI NAFTALY MAGARA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
210 ED201/0106/16 NYAUNDI CLAVERTON NG’WONOH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
211 ED201/0112/16 OWUOR DANCAN NGUKA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
212 ED201/0114/16 OTIENO NICHOLAS TONNY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
213 ED201/0117/16 MATARA SAMWEL OMWOYO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
214 ED201/0118/16 NYAKUNDI BEATRICE NYANCHAMA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
215 ED201/0120/16 ABWAO OLIVER SAMSON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
216 ED201/0121/16 ATUTI MANYISA NICHOLAS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
217 ED201/0141/16 SHARON JEPKEMOI KIPCHUMBA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
218 ED201/0149/16 CHERUIYOT VINCENT KIPRONO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
219 ED201/0152/16 OMONDI DERICK ARNORD BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
220 ED201/0166/16 MOKAYA MORAA EMMAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
221 ED201/0169/16 MAKOKHA ROSAN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
222 ED201/0171/16 NYAGA ROGERS KARIUKI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
223 ED201/0172/16 NAMBUYE STELLA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
224 ED201/0175/16 KARIUKI AGNES NYAWIRA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
225 ED201/0180/16 ATIENO AUDREY BECKY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
226 ED201/1011/15 MWANZIA JOHN MATHANU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
227 SC207/0105/14 RONOH NAOMI JEPKURUI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & AGRICULTURE)
228 ED201/0004/16 WAINAINA MARTHA WANJIRU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
229 ED201/0007/16 MAINA JUDY WANJIRU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
230 ED201/0019/16 LYDIA N. DAVID BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
231 ED201/0026/16 MARINTANY K. TITUS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
232 ED201/0027/16 NJUE JANE WAMBUI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
233 ED201/0034/16 MWANZA WAMBUA D. BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
234 ED201/0037/16 KATHUNI JACKLINE KENDI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
235 ED201/0039/15 YWALARENG RUIYOT ISAIAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
236 ED201/0043/16 ELIUD KIPROP MAIYO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
237 ED201/0047/16 CARREN CHEPKEMOI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
238 ED201/0048/16 CHERUIYOT BII ISAAC BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
239 ED201/0062/16 CHEMUTAI JOSPHINE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
240 ED201/0063/16 NGENO KIPNGETICH KENNETH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
241 ED201/0071/16 KIBET ELIPHAZ BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
242 ED201/0072/16 BENJAMIN KIPKORIR CHEBOI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
243 ED201/0076/16 NOAH KIPKEMBOI KIBET BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
244 ED201/0077/16 KIPKEMBOI CHARITY J. BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
245 ED201/0078/15 ASONGA MARKSON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
246 ED201/0081/16 VICTORINE ACHIENG BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
247 ED201/0084/16 MATEI ERIC SIMOTWO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
248 ED201/0086/16 AMBULULI MAUREEN ATUNDO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
249 ED201/0092/16 LITIEMA TYSON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
250 ED201/0095/15 OKOTH JOYBENTER ACHIENG BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
251 ED201/0096/16 TRIZZER ADHIAMBO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
252 ED201/0097/16 OTIENO ERICK BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
253 ED201/0104/16 MAIRURA MOFFAT OMINGO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
254 ED201/0105/16 OYAGI HESBORN MARAGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
255 ED201/0107/16 WYCLIFF OSORO ONSOMU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
256 ED201/0108/16 ONGORI NYABOKE FIDELMAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
257 ED201/0109/16 LORNA KWAMBOKA NDUBI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
258 ED201/0110/16 KIBAKI LOYARD NYASANI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
259 ED201/0113/16 JACKLINE A. ARUMA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
260 ED201/0114/15 KUCHIO BRIAN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
261 ED201/0116/16 ONYANGO A. MARCELINE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
262 ED201/0119/16 MWASI STEPHEN MOCHECHE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
263 ED201/0123/16 WISELY KIPRONO LOTTEM BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
264 ED201/0125/16 KATHURE VIVIAN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
265 ED201/0129/16 MUNENE JAMES BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
266 ED201/0136/16 AYIOKA KUMENDA THADDEUS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
267 ED201/0140/16 KIMAIYO NAOMI JELAGAT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
268 ED201/0143/16 RERIMOI J. JOY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
269 ED201/0156/16 MATETE ODHIAMBO DANIEL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
270 ED201/0160/16 OINDI VICTOR OKETCH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
271 ED201/1009/15 MBITHI LUCY MBINYA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
272 ED201/1014/16 ERIC MAINGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
273 ED201/1024/16 KIREMA K. EUNICE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
274 SC207/0095/14 EGESA NAROCHO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (BIOLOGY & CHEMISTRY)
275 ED201/0012/16 HANNAH NYAMBURA WANJIKU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
276 ED201/0035/16 MUINDI MUTISYA WYCLIFE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
277 ED201/0039/16 NGARU JORAM KYALO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
278 ED201/0055/15 MUYA STEPHEN KARANU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
279 ED201/0065/16 KULEI KIMARU OSCAR BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
280 ED201/0068/16 ROTICH K. FRANKLINE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
281 ED201/0073/16 CHEBII JEPCHIRCHIR DORCAS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
282 ED201/0093/16 LIYOSI VICTOR SISSEY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
283 ED201/0107/15 KALULU BRIAN OMAMBIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
284 ED201/0134/16 MOKEIRA PERIS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
285 ED201/0146/16 MAGARA SAMUEL OGARO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS)
286 ED201/0009/16 MURUGI PERIS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & AGRICULTURE)
287 ED201/0178/16 KIPROTICH NGENO GILBERT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & AGRICULTURE)
288 ED201/0014/16 OWINO SILAS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & BIOLOGY)
289 ED201/0021/16 GICHARU MARY NJERI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & BIOLOGY)
290 ED201/0080/16 KIPRONO JEPCHIRCHIR DAISY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & BIOLOGY)
291 ED201/0096/15 CHARLES BENSON ARASA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & BIOLOGY)
292 ED201/0103/15 CANTONA HARRISON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & BIOLOGY)
293 ED201/0127/16 AMANI JOSPHINE MREMA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & BIOLOGY)
294 ED201/0181/16 CHEPNGENO BEATRICE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & BIOLOGY)
295 ED201/1026/16 PURITY KINYA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & BIOLOGY)
296 ED201/0004/15 MULINGE PETER KIMEU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
297 ED201/0009/15 MUSEMI FELIX MUSEE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
298 ED201/0010/15 MUINDE SAMUEL MUSILI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
299 ED201/0016/16 KIRAKA MAGDALINE NJOKI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
300 ED201/0028/15 KUNGUTIA F. KAWIRA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
301 ED201/0028/16 NJAGI MURIUNGI ANDREW BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
302 ED201/0052/15 BUSIENEI GEORGE K. BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
303 ED201/0055/16 KAHURU JAMES WAWERU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
304 ED201/0061/16 CHEPTOO LINNER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
305 ED201/0066/16 SITIN CAREN JEPKORIR BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
306 ED201/0085/15 OMBASA VENIC BASWETI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
307 ED201/0085/16 MASOLIA M. CLEAH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
308 ED201/0102/15 ACHIENG’ NANCY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
309 ED201/0106/15 ONGIYA GEORGE AVETZA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
310 ED201/0108/15 OUMA CALEB OTIENO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
311 ED201/0124/16 ELLY OGINGA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
312 ED201/0130/16 CHESIR MARTHA JELANGAT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
313 ED201/0148/16 CECILIA WANJA MUNGA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
314 ED201/0151/16 SALOME MUENDI MUEMA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
315 ED201/0154/16 BERNARD N. MUTHONI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
316 ED201/0167/16 KIPNGETICH K. MESHACK BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
317 ED201/0179/16 JEPKOECH CAREN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
318 ED201/0188/16 NDIWA DUNCAN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
319 ED201/1004/16 BETTY KANANA SIMON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
320 ED201/1009/16 KATHAMBI PURITY MUNGATHIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
321 ED201/1010/16 MAKENA KALLEN MURIUKI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
322 ED201/4004/15 KINOTI DENNIS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & CHEMISTRY)
323 ED201/0029/16 KITHINJI E. KOOME BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER STUDIES)
324 ED201/0042/16 ODANGA REUBEN CHATIA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER STUDIES)
325 ED201/0067/16 KEMBOI S. KIPCHUMBA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER STUDIES)
326 ED201/0161/16 NJOROGE PETER KAMAU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER STUDIES)
327 ED201/0163/16 NYAYIEMI BONARERI PRUDENCE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & COMPUTER STUDIES)
328 ED201/0002/16 MUNYAMBU C. JUNE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
329 ED201/0006/16 GITONGA JACKSON WANJOHI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
330 ED201/0008/15 KITUVA LILIAN MWIKALI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
331 ED201/0011/16 MWANIKI PATRICK NJOROGE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
332 ED201/0015/16 KIMANI PAUL MWANGI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
333 ED201/0016/15 MUTUGI MICHAEL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
334 ED201/0017/16 WANJIKU JULIUS KAMAU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
335 ED201/0018/15 WAWIRA RITA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
336 ED201/0018/16 MWANGI JOHN GACHERU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
337 ED201/0020/16 LUKE JESCA MWELU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
338 ED201/0025/16 KINYUA ANNE WAKIO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
339 ED201/0033/16 SAGALA ALEXANDER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
340 ED201/0036/16 KIMOTE MICHAEL N. BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
341 ED201/0040/16 KIRIMI MUTHONI STEPHANINA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
342 ED201/0041/16 SANYA DAVINE JUMA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
343 ED201/0044/16 EMELDA CHELIMO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
344 ED201/0047/15 KIPKIRUI SIELE DOMINIC BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
345 ED201/0049/16 CHERUIYOT KIMUTAI DENIS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
346 ED201/0050/16 KIPKIRUI CHARLES BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
347 ED201/0051/16 KIPNGETICH SHADRACK BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
348 ED201/0058/16 GAKUMBI MONICA NJERI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
349 ED201/0059/16 MASIKONTE SANKALE TEVIN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
350 ED201/0060/16 KIPKIRUI ENOCK LANGAT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
351 ED201/0063/15 NGUNJIRI SAMUEL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
352 ED201/0068/15 WAKHUNGU NELSON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
353 ED201/0073/15 DUDA ANAYA SAMSON BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
354 ED201/0074/15 CHEBUCHE STEPHEN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
355 ED201/0082/15 JUMA KENNEDY ODHIAMBO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
356 ED201/0086/15 MOSE MICHIEKA FELIX BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
357 ED201/0087/15 MAKAYE MATONGO CHARLES BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
358 ED201/0088/16 OKUMU FREDRICK BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
359 ED201/0094/16 DANIEL KEYA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
360 ED201/0098/16 OTIENO JACOB OBONYO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
361 ED201/0099/16 NGETICH VINCENT BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
362 ED201/0111/15 MWANGALA TITUS M. BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
363 ED201/0116/15 NJERI PAUL KAMONYE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
364 ED201/0133/16 MURIMI PETER CHACHA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
365 ED201/0138/16 MUTUNGA SILA PAUL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
366 ED201/0155/16 AKOTH BRENDA JACKLINE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
367 ED201/0157/16 NYAGA CHARLES GITONGA BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
368 ED201/0158/16 MURIITHI STEPHEN KIRAGU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
369 ED201/0159/16 KIOKO FAITH MUTHEU BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
370 ED201/0165/16 MAGETO PIUS ONYIEGO BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
371 ED201/0170/16 NKONGE LEWIS MUTHOMI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
372 ED201/0174/16 SORTICH VALENTEN JEBOI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
373 ED201/0183/16 COLONELIUS ONCHIRI BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
374 ED201/1003/16 GITONGA HIRRARY BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
375 ED201/1020/16 MAKENA JUDITH BACHELOR OF EDUCATION SCIENCE (MATHEMATICS & PHYSICS)
376 BS204/0001/16 GITONGA TERESA WAMBUI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
377 BS204/0002/15 TSUMA MWANGOME JONATHAN BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
378 BS204/0002/16 WANJOHI WINNIE C. WANJA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
379 BS204/0003/16 MUTHEE JOSEPH GATIMU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
380 BS204/0005/16 MONICAH NG’ANG’A BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
381 BS204/0007/16 JUMA MUTUNGA MAHMOUD BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
382 BS204/0009/16 MWIKALI ESTHER WAMBUI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
383 BS204/0013/16 FELIX D. MUTISYA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
384 BS204/0014/16 JUNE KAVENGI MUSYA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
385 BS204/0015/14 KAHURA JAMES MUIGAI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
386 BS204/0015/16 MWENDWA S MWONGELI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
387 BS204/0016/16 MAINA ANTONY BURI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
388 BS204/0018/15 MUTISO COSMAS BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
389 BS204/0019/16 MBINYA CONNIFFE KELI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
390 BS204/0020/16 NYAROTSO CLARE MALALA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
391 BS204/0025/16 CHERUIYOT RONALD BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
392 BS204/0026/16 KIPRONO DENNIS BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
393 BS204/0027/16 PETER OBWOGI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
394 BS204/0029/16 ESTHER MUNYI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
395 BS204/0030/16 MWAURA GITHIOMI SAMMY BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
396 BS204/0031/14 KING’ORI SAMUEL MAINGI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
397 BS204/0032/16 KIPTOO CLEMENT BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
398 BS204/0033/16 KIPKEMBOI KELVIN BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
399 BS204/0034/16 CHEGE D. KAMWERU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
400 BS204/0035/15 MOSES NJERU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
401 BS204/0035/16 NJAMBI CAROLINE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
402 BS204/0036/16 GLADYS KOGEI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
403 BS204/0037/16 BRIAN KORIR BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
404 BS204/0040/15 BENJAMIN NGETICH BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
405 BS204/0040/16 WINNY MANDELA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
406 BS204/0041/16 BENITA IRENE WASIKE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
407 BS204/0043/16 OTIENO EVANCE OWINO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
408 BS204/0045/16 MORANG’A MAUREEN KERUBO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
409 BS204/0046/16 ORENGE KEMUNTO HELLEN BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
410 BS204/0047/16 OMOLLO IAN ONYANGO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
411 BS204/0048/16 ODIWUOR VINCENT OTIENO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
412 BS204/0049/16 ONDIMU MONARI FELICKS BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
413 BS204/0050/16 OSEWE ELVIS ONYANGO BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
414 BS204/0051/15 OMWANGE RAPHAEL OMBESE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
415 BS204/0051/16 RUTO JAMES BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
416 BS204/0054/15 OKAL BRIAN OPERE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
417 BS204/1001/16 KINYUNYE TERESIA GATHONI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
418 BS204/1002/16 NDURURI MARGARET WANGARI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
419 BS204/1003/16 KITHINJI TIMOTHY GITONGA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
420 BS204/1004/16 MURIKI BONIFACE KUMUTARI BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
421 BS204/1005/16 WAMBUGU MAX MUTHEE BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
422 BS204/1006/16 DAMARIS MATHEKA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
423 BS204/1007/16 NELSON GITONGA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
424 BS204/1010/16 KAYUYU FAITH KANYUITHIA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
425 BS204/5607/15 MURIMI JEFF BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
426 BS204/7202/15 NGUI VUNDI MANASSEH BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
427 BS204/7206/15 MUNENE EDWIN GITONGA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
428 BS204/7209/15 KIRIMI EVYONE KARWITHA BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
429 PS594-0164/2012 MUTHONI TITUS GATHUKU BACHELOR OF PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
430 SC206/0003/16 KARIUKI JENNIFER NJOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
431 SC206/0007/16 KIBUKA IRENE GATHIGIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
432 SC206/0008/16 NDOLO GRACE MUTHEU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
433 SC206/0014/16 NDEGE DECIDELIO KARIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
434 SC206/0030/16 KIMIRI GLADYS MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
435 SC206/0036/16 MATATA ANNE NDUNGWA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
436 SC206/0038/16 MBAABU CHARITY MUKAMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
437 SC206/0050/16 LOBENYO VERONICA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
438 SC206/0051/16 MONG’ARE NICHOLAS OTONGINO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
439 SC206/0064/16 NGARI FAITH MURUGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
440 SC206/0082/16 MULUBI DUNCAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
441 SC206/0095/16 MARIITA BRIAN MONG’ARE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
442 SC206/0097/16 KOMBO MILKA NYOMEDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOCHEMISTRY)
443 SC206/0058/14 WABWIRE EMMANUEL O. BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES)
444 SC206/0087/14 WEKESA W. JOTHAM BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES)
445 SC206/0004/16 MAINA WAMUYU MAGDALENE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
446 SC206/0010/16 KARANJA ESTHER MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
447 SC206/0030/15 KUTETHYA DUNCAN MUTUKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
448 SC206/0042/15 MUTUKU BENEDICT MUENDO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
449 SC206/0042/16 ONYANGO LUKE OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
450 SC206/0062/16 MWOBOBIA CINDY KAWIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
451 SC206/0075/15 TENDET K. ABRAHAM BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
452 SC206/0077/16 BARASA NASOBERA LAWRENCE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
453 SC206/0087/16 OKEBIRO BRIAN NYANGENA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
454 SC206/0091/15 ODHIAMBO EDWINER BERYL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
455 SC206/0100/14 WEKESA NAMBUCHI FELIX BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
456 SC206/0100/16 KIZITO MOSES BARASA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (CHEMISTRY)
457 SC206/0020/15 MURITHI DAVID GICHEHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
458 SC206/0031/16 MUGO JOEL KITHINJI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
459 SC206/0052/16 WAIRU ESTHER MWAURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
460 SC206/0067/15 CHELANGAT VIVIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
461 SC206/0090/14 MLINGO A. SULEIMAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
462 SC206/0103/14 AKINYI JUDITH OCHIENG’ BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
463 SC206/0126/14 ATAI EDNAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENTOMOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY)
464 SC206/0032/15 KITHOME DANIEL KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
465 SC206/0047/16 CUCUH HELLEN WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
466 SC206/0051/15 KIPNG’ENO KELVIN KIRUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
467 SC206/0060/13 CHEPKIRUI MASWAI LILIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
468 SC206/0077/15 ETEMESI FRANK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
469 SC206/0119/16 KARIUKI JOHN KIGURU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (PHYSICS)
470 SC204/0001/15 NJENGA GEOFFREY MURIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
471 SC204/0001/16 MUNG’ATIA C. KATHAMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
472 SC204/0002/16 KIMANI NJERI NANCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
473 SC204/0003/16 ACHIENG SUSAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
474 SC204/0004/16 WAMBUI NGAO MOSES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
475 SC204/0007/16 MAINGI JOHN SIMBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
476 SC204/0008/16 WARUI ELIAS MURIITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
477 SC204/0009/16 NJENGA VYONNA NYOKABI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
478 SC204/0010/16 KINUTHIA BERNICE MUMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
479 SC204/0011/16 BARAKO HALKANO HUKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
480 SC204/0012/16 WANJIKU JOSEPH KARANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
481 SC204/0014/16 MAINA MARGARET NJOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
482 SC204/0015/16 NJOROGE LAWRENCE MURIITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
483 SC204/0016/16 GACHIE ROSEMARY NYAGUTHII BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
484 SC204/0017/16 KIMEMIA CAROLINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
485 SC204/0018/16 MBITHI LUCIA NTHENYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
486 SC204/0019/16 KILONZO PURITY MWENDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
487 SC204/0020/16 KIPKOECH MUTAI NELSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
488 SC204/0022/15 NAKASEPAN YASMIN ATABO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
489 SC204/0022/16 NJERU JIM KARIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
490 SC204/0024/16 MUIA EVANS KYALO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
491 SC204/0026/16 GUYO ALI ADANO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
492 SC204/0028/15 WAWERU NAOMI NDUTA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
493 SC204/0028/16 LELERUK KELVIN SAITEMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
494 SC204/0030/15 KIPKORIR NIXON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
495 SC204/0030/16 KIBET ERNEST KIRUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
496 SC204/0031/15 KIRUI COLLINS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
497 SC204/0032/16 TOWETT TAMAR CHELANG’AT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
498 SC204/0033/13 SINDANI ALLAN GUMBITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
499 SC204/0033/16 CHEPKORIR SHEILA ROTICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
500 SC204/0034/16 KIRUI KIPKORIR LINGOLINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
501 SC204/0036/16 NG’ANG’A WAHINDI GEORGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
502 SC204/0037/16 WANJIKU DAVID NGIGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
503 SC204/0038/16 NJUGUNA SAMUEL MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
504 SC204/0039/16 GIDEON KIPKIRUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
505 SC204/0041/14 MOSETI FREDRICK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
506 SC204/0041/16 MONGARE FAITH KWAMBOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
507 SC204/0042/16 ANYONA LAMECK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
508 SC204/0047/16 MAKOKHA OPIYO POLYCARP BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
509 SC204/0048/15 AMONDI WENDY OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
510 SC204/0049/15 NYABWARI HESBORN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
511 SC204/0049/16 NAMUKOYE VENE WANJALA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
512 SC204/0050/16 OMONDI DAVIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
513 SC204/0051/15 KYUMA JOSHUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
514 SC204/0052/16 OINO NYAMWEYA VICTOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
515 SC204/0055/16 ONYANGO TONNY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
516 SC204/0057/16 KARIUKI DOUGLAS KINUTHIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
517 SC204/0058/15 TOO EVANS KIPNGETICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
518 SC204/0059/16 ACHIENG SHEILA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
519 SC204/0061/16 ONDIEKI EMILY KWAMBOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
520 SC204/0062/16 URUKA WINFRED KARIMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
521 SC204/0065/16 ZEPHANIAH GICHURE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
522 SC204/1001/16 PATRICIA WAITHIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
523 SC204/1004/16 GACHIENGO JOHNSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
524 AG207/0001/16 BUMSANG JOHN BACKLO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
525 AG207/0002/16 KINAMA MWENDE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
526 AG207/0004/16 MUIRURI SHARON WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
527 AG207/0008/16 NJOGO MAWIRA MARVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
528 AG207/0010/16 BETHWEL KIPKURUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
529 AG207/0011/16 KIPNGENO BETT LEONARD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
530 AG207/0012/16 MARA JONATHAN LEKIPA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
531 AG207/0013/16 CHEPKIRUI MILGO DOROTHY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
532 AG207/0014/15 CHEROTICH JANETH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
533 AG207/0015/14 GAKURU EZEKIEL KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
534 AG207/0015/16 MOKAYA EDINAH KEMUNTO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
535 AG207/0016/16 GIKONYO DAVID KAMUNGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
536 AG207/0017/16 MAINA JOSEPH KARIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
537 AG207/0018/16 NJOROGE MUCHIRI HARRISON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
538 AG207/0019/16 KAHURO KIMANI DAVID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
539 AG207/0020/16 CHEPNGETICH FAITH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
540 AG207/0021/16 KOECH CHELANGAT BREAROSE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
541 AG207/0024/16 KIMAIYO TIMOTHY KIPLIMO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
542 AG207/0025/16 KEMBOI K FESTUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
543 AG207/0026/14 KISAKA PAUL MWAILA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
544 AG207/0026/16 NASIMIYU ESNAS WANYAMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
545 AG207/0029/16 OUMA FREDRICK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
546 AG207/0030/16 OWIYE EVANS MARTIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
547 AG207/0031/16 ISAAC NJUGUNA MBURU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
548 AG207/1001/16 STEVE MUGENDI KARIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
549 AG207/1002/16 KIMATHI DANIEL KITHINJI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
550 AG207/1005/16 PETER MWENDA ROBERT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
551 AG207/1007/16 MERCY KENDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
552 AG207/1008/16 GUANTAI CARLOS KIRIMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
553 AG202/0001/16 DUKWE JOSEPH CHIRO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
554 AG202/0003/16 KYALO JOHN KITULI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
555 AG202/0004/15 ROTICH K. KENNETH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
556 AG202/0004/16 GATIMU DONALD MUCHIRI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
557 AG202/0005/16 MURITHI DENIS MUCHERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
558 AG202/0007/15 KIPROTICH EDWARD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
559 AG202/0008/16 CHEPTOO MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
560 AG202/0010/14 ROTICH ALEX BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
561 AG202/0010/16 YEGO LUCKY KIPCHUMBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
562 AG202/0012/16 MACHARIA JOACHIM KAMAU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
563 AG202/0013/16 GIOCHE ESTHER WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
564 AG202/0014/16 CHERUIYOT COLLINS MUTAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
565 AG202/0016/16 SANKALE JOHN MOSEKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
566 AG202/0017/16 KIPCHIRCHIR TITUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
567 AG202/0018/16 JEMELI SHEILLA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
568 AG202/0019/16 ADHIAMBO LUCY ONDIEK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
569 AG202/0020/15 CHEPKEMOI CAROLINE N. BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
570 AG202/0020/16 OMOGA SHANTON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
571 AG202/0022/16 KEBWARO ALIFHONZINAH M. BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
572 AG202/0023/15 NYABUTO NYAMWEYA PETER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
573 AG202/0023/16 NYAGAKA SIBIAH DOLVINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
574 AG202/0024/15 NYAKUNDI ELIJAH MATAGARO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
575 AG202/0025/16 MOMANYI PETER MIYOGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
576 AG202/0027/16 OLOO VALENTINE ODIEMBO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
577 AG202/0028/16 AONDO ZACHARY MAGWORA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
578 AG202/0031/16 OUNGA STEPHEN NYABUON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
579 AG202/0032/16 DICKENS OCHIEN’G ADEK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
580 AG202/0034/16 AGER OCHIENG DENNIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
581 AG202/0035/16 OMBASA VICTOR CHACHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
582 AG202/0036/16 WANJALA COLLINS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
583 AG202/0039/16 KIPKURUI JOSPHAT KORIR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
584 AG202/0040/16 KOECH PIUS KIPNGETICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
585 AG202/1001/16 VAATI KELVIN MUTUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTENSION
586 AG201/0001/16 MURIU KEVIN MWATHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
587 AG201/0002/16 NGATIA GEORGE GITUKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
588 AG201/0003/16 KINYUA LYDIA MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
589 AG201/0005/15 WAMAHIGA W. MARTHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
590 AG201/0007/16 MURITHI DIANA MWENDE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
591 AG201/0013/16 JEPKOGEI LYNETTE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
592 AG201/0014/16 CHEPNGETICH PURITY B. BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
593 AG201/0015/16 GATHIRWA MARTHA KABURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
594 AG201/0018/16 GITHUKU JAMES NG’ANG’A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
595 AG201/0020/16 JEPSOIYO METRINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
596 AG201/0022/15 NGOTHO SYOMBUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
597 AG201/0022/16 KURUI PURITY JELAGAT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
598 AG201/0025/15 MBUGUA MAUREEN NJAMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
599 AG201/0026/16 NAFULA EUNICE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
600 AG201/0027/16 ONGUCHE WICLIFE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
601 AG201/0030/16 SAKWA BARNABAS NYONGESA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
602 AG201/0031/16 MOGENI RAPHAEL MONARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
603 AG201/0032/16 ONYANGO FELIX BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
604 AG201/0033/16 MANASI FAITH KWAMBOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
605 AG201/0034/16 ROGITO ENOCK OSORO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
606 AG201/0035/16 KOECH GIDEON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
607 AG201/0036/16 OTIENO MAXWEL ONYANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
608 AG201/0040/16 AKINYI EVALINE OKOTH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
609 AG201/0041/16 NYORO ISAAC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
610 AG201/1002/16 MURIUNGI PATRICK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
611 AG201/1005/15 KINYA ROSELINE NKUNJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
612 AG201/1005/16 NYAKERARIO ANGELA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
613 AG201/1008/16 BUBBA KENNEDY MUTUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
614 AG208/0001/15 NJENGA CAROLINE NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
615 AG208/0001/16 NGURE KIBE FRANCIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
616 AG208/0002/15 KARIUKI DENNIS MWANIKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
617 AG208/0002/16 WANJIE H. FLORENCE WANJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
618 AG208/0004/16 MWANGI NAOMI WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
619 AG208/0006/16 NYAGA BEATRICE NGENDO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
620 AG208/0007/15 GICHONI BETHA MUKAMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
621 AG208/0007/16 CHEMUTAI MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
622 AG208/0008/16 CHELANGAT MIRIAM BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
623 AG208/0009/16 KIPROTICH MARITIM KELVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
624 AG208/0010/15 MASINDE KACHENJA FRED BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
625 AG208/0010/16 KIPNGETICH ROTICH WALTER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
626 AG208/0011/15 CHERUIYOT NICHOLAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
627 AG208/0011/16 KIBERENGE KIPKOECH DAVID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
628 AG208/0013/14 LISAMBU STEPHENLEWIS ANYONYI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
629 AG208/0013/15 WANJIRU DORCAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
630 AG208/0015/15 KIPROTICH DENNIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
631 AG208/0015/16 KINAYIO BENSON KIROKETI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
632 AG208/0017/16 KIPNGETICH KIMUTAI MOSES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
633 AG208/0021/16 EVANS KIPROTICH LANGAT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
634 AG208/1001/16 NJERU PERIS WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
635 AG208/1002/16 MARK KARIUKI NJOROGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION
636 HS202/0001/15 RAMADHAN FONDO SAFARI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
637 HS202/0005/16 KIRIA KATHURE CHARITY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
638 HS202/0008/16 MURAGE A. NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
639 HS202/0009/16 ZEITUNA IYA ELEMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
640 HS202/0011/16 ASTO CECILIA EKIREMET BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
641 HS202/0013/16 KANGA LINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
642 HS202/0014/16 JEPKOSGEI DAMARIS KIMAIYO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
643 HS202/0015/16 KIPLAGAT MERCY JEPKOSGEI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
644 HS202/0017/15 CHEPKOECH CARREN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
645 HS202/0017/16 MWANGI SIMON KIMANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
646 HS202/0019/15 OMBATI WILFRED BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
647 HS202/0024/15 LONGOR BILLY LONYIL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
648 HS202/0024/16 KIPCHIRCHIR BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
649 HS202/0025/16 OUMA SANDRINE ATIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
650 HS202/0026/16 ODHIAMBO HILLARY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
651 HS202/0027/16 WANJALA NELIMA DIANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
652 HS202/0030/16 OWANDO FLORENCE ACHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
653 HS202/0031/16 BOB HAZEL NDIKO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
654 HS202/0034/16 NYANGUTE SANGANYI PAUL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
655 HS202/0037/16 OBINY BENAZIR ACHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
656 HS202/0038/16 LEBOO DAVID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
657 HS202/0039/16 GANDA MICHAEL ODIRO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
658 HS202/0040/16 NYAMBAKE ROBERT MWESELI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
659 HS202/1002/16 KABERIA STANLEY THURANIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT
660 CT201/0001/16 MUTHONI G. CAXTON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
661 CT201/0004/14 GIDEON ABEL MWANGANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
662 CT201/0004/16 GITHAIGA D. MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
663 CT201/0005/16 MWANGI AJ KARIUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
664 CT201/0006/16 MUGWE R. KIMARU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
665 CT201/0008/16 NGATUNYI ROBIN WAHOME BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
666 CT201/0014/15 EDWARD KINYUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
667 CT201/0017/16 GRACE MUTINDI MUNYAO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
668 CT201/0018/16 MWIKALI VINCENT KATANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
669 CT201/0019/16 MUSILI F. SYOMBUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
670 CT201/0020/15 NG’ANG’A MBUGUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
671 CT201/0021/16 KILONZO FAITH NDANU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
672 CT201/0022/16 MUSEMBI PAUL KYALO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
673 CT201/0023/16 MWONGELI B. MUSYIMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
674 CT201/0024/16 GITONGA ROBIN MUCHIRI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
675 CT201/0028/16 CHAHONYA KIVERENGE BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
676 CT201/0030/16 JOSEPH ABIGAEL KAVINYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
677 CT201/0034/16 KIPNGENO BRIAN RONO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
678 CT201/0036/16 CHEROTICH MERCY BORE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
679 CT201/0038/16 KIBET ARON SANG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
680 CT201/0039/15 CHERONOH KOECH FAITH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
681 CT201/0039/16 NGENO VICTOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
682 CT201/0041/16 CHERUTO STACY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
683 CT201/0045/14 OGETO SAMWEL KEBWARO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
684 CT201/0046/14 MWANGI JUSTIN GACHAI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
685 CT201/0046/16 KOTTON WILTON SEMBELE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
686 CT201/0048/16 TEMOI CHEPKURUI BETHWEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
687 CT201/0050/16 WATITWA AUSTINE AGESA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
688 CT201/0053/16 ODUOR STEPHEN JUMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
689 CT201/0054/16 AWUOR OCHIENG CHRISTOPHER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
690 CT201/0055/16 ONDIEKI K. VANET BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
691 CT201/0057/16 OMONDI COLLINS JAMES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
692 CT201/0058/16 OKINYI DAVID OWERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
693 CT201/0060/16 ABDULLAHI HASSAN HUSSEIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
694 CT201/0062/16 MELVIN KIPKOECH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
695 CT201/0063/16 IRUNGU ROBERT MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
696 CT201/0064/16 KIPTOO PHILIP MELI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
697 CT201/0065/16 ABAS HUSSEIN MOHAMED BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
698 CT201/0066/16 KANYANGA VINCENT MULEI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
699 CT201/0067/16 KIPKENEI J. MAISY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
700 CT201/0070/16 KANG’ETHE JOHN NDUNG’U BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
701 CT201/0071/16 WANJOHI VICTOR S MACHARIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
702 CT201/0072/16 KIMANZI JOSEPH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
703 CT201/0074/16 KIPKORIR GIDEON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
704 CT201/0075/16 KAGECHE J. GACHOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
705 CT201/0077/16 DANIEL MUCHIRI CHEGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
706 CT201/0078/16 ONDICHO SIMEON N BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
707 CT201/0079/16 GITONGA LEWIS KIMATHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
708 CT201/0080/16 KATANA JOSEPH LELA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
709 CT201/0081/16 MUTWIRI BRIAN KINOTI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
710 CT201/0082/16 MWANIKI WILLIAM MBOGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
711 CT201/0083/16 KIPRONO ENOCK CHEPKWONY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
712 CT201/0085/16 TALLAM KIPKURUI TIMOTHY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
713 CT201/0086/16 JAMES CHRISTIAN ADUKE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
714 CT201/1001/16 NKATHA JOY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
715 CT201/1004/15 KATHURIMA HARDY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
716 CT201/1004/16 LAWRENCE MAINA MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
717 CT201/1006/16 SUSAN MUEKE MUTISO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
718 CT201/1010/16 MUKARIA BONIFACE MWITI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
719 CT201/1014/16 MWENDA NKIROTE MIRIAM BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
720 CT201/1015/16 KELVIN MAINGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
721 CT201/1020/16 MUTUMA ROY KITHINJI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
722 CT206/0001/16 MUCHIRI DENIS MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
723 CT206/0002/15 NGUGI JULIET NYOKABI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
724 CT206/0002/16 NGERO PETER GIKONYO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
725 CT206/0003/16 KIHIU MWAI FRANKLINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
726 CT206/0004/16 KABONA FLORENCE MIRIGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
727 CT206/0005/15 WAMBUGU OSCA NJUGUNA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
728 CT206/0005/16 MAINA MWATHA EPHRAIM BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
729 CT206/0009/16 NJENGA ALEX MUGAMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
730 CT206/0014/16 ODERA VICTOR TITUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
731 CT206/0015/16 NDIWA KISANG SAMSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
732 CT206/0016/16 BARASA NELLY GAUDENCIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
733 CT206/0017/16 KOECH KIPROP NOAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
734 CT206/0018/15 OTIENO KEVIN ODHIAMBO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
735 CT206/0018/16 SILLA MARK KITONGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
736 CT206/0019/16 KIGEN NAHASHON DUNCAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
737 CT206/0020/16 KIPRONO COLLINS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
738 CT206/0021/16 CHEPKEMOI JESCINTA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
739 CT206/0024/16 CHEPKECH JEPTEPKENY MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
740 CT206/0025/16 LIMO KIPROP DICKSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
741 CT206/0028/16 OLUMULA FRANCIS OBUNYALI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
742 CT206/0029/16 SABISA REUBEN OMBASO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
743 CT206/0031/16 NGWONO JAPHET GESAIRO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
744 CT206/0033/16 GATI FELIX CHACHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
745 CT206/0034/16 MUYA WILFRED WAMBUGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
746 CT206/1004/16 NG’ANG’A BRIAN MBURU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SECURITY AND FORENSICS
747 CT202/0001/14 GICHANA ONGERA DUNCAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
748 CT202/0004/16 MAINA ESTHER WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
749 CT202/0006/16 NGARE KENNEDY KAHUTHU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
750 CT202/0007/14 WANDETO ANDERSON KING’ORI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
751 CT202/0007/16 MUGO ANNROSE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
752 CT202/0008/16 NYAGA ANN PIERA WAKIO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
753 CT202/0010/16 MAINA V KIBOCHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
754 CT202/0017/16 NDERITU EDDAH WANGUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
755 CT202/0018/16 NDIGA ROBERT IRUNGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
756 CT202/0020/16 MWANGI ERIC THUO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
757 CT202/0024/16 MURIITHI MERCY WANGECHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
758 CT202/0025/16 KIRIMI NELSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
759 CT202/0027/16 MUINDU IAN MUTEVU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
760 CT202/0028/16 MUSYOKA WAMBUA ATHANAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
761 CT202/0029/15 MUTUA MARIAM MUTHOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
762 CT202/0035/16 THEURI JOYCE MUMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
763 CT202/0036/16 MURUNGA DAISY NASIMIYU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
764 CT202/0038/15 OUMA ONYANGO JEFF FELIX BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
765 CT202/0038/16 NGUGI PETER MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
766 CT202/0039/16 NDUNGO AMOS NJAGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
767 CT202/0041/16 MWANGI MUIGO LEONARD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
768 CT202/0042/16 NJERU GITONGA STEPHEN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
769 CT202/0043/16 CHEBET EDDAH R BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
770 CT202/0044/16 CHERUIYOT PATRICK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
771 CT202/0045/16 KEMBOI KELVIN KIPCHIRCHIR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
772 CT202/0046/16 KIPCHIRCHIR NIXON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
773 CT202/0048/16 MACHARIA EARNEST THUKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
774 CT202/0052/16 NGANGA MARY M WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
775 CT202/0053/16 CHARLES DANIEL ORWARU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
776 CT202/0054/16 KANAGA BRAYN MUHANJI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
777 CT202/0056/16 KITETO BRIAN MWALUGHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
778 CT202/0059/16 JUMA MICHAEL ODUOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
779 BS207/0001/16 HARRISON THOMAS CHANZERA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
780 BS207/0002/16 WAINAINA JUDY MUTHONI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
781 BS207/0003/16 ANASTACIA WANJIKU MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
782 BS207/0004/16 KIHARA EDWARD MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
783 BS207/0005/16 KARUME RAHAB WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
784 BS207/0006/16 CHEGE GRACE WAITHERA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
785 BS207/0007/16 MUTHIKE DENNIS BUNDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
786 BS207/0008/16 MAGUA JACKSON KANG?ETHE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
787 BS207/0009/16 COSMAS GICHEHA WAINAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
788 BS207/0011/16 KANYUIRA JAKE MWANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
789 BS207/0013/16 GIKARU ABIGAEL WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
790 BS207/0014/15 ONDIEKI OGWACHI KELVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
791 BS207/0014/16 MERCY NTHOKI WAMBUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
792 BS207/0015/16 MUSYOKA WAMBUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
793 BS207/0016/16 NTHENGE LYDIA SYOMBUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
794 BS207/0017/16 KANJA MAUREEN MUKII BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
795 BS207/0018/16 DIANA KATHAMBI KIUNGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
796 BS207/0019/16 MUSILI FELIX MUTHOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
797 BS207/0020/16 HUSSEIN A. ROBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
798 BS207/0021/16 ABDI ISAACK MOHAMED BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
799 BS207/0022/16 CHEROTICH NAOMI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
800 BS207/0023/16 TOO CHEBICHI SHEILAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
801 BS207/0025/16 LANGAT KIPNGETICH ROBERT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
802 BS207/0027/16 CHERUIYOT COLLINS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
803 BS207/0028/16 MBURU GRACE MAUREEN WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
804 BS207/0029/16 KABERA CAROLINE WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
805 BS207/0031/16 MELLY JEPCHIRCHIR MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
806 BS207/0032/16 KIMUTAI KELVIN ROTICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
807 BS207/0034/16 MUTUGI FAITH MUMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
808 BS207/0035/16 SANG’ALO ETARUKOT EDWIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
809 BS207/0036/16 ANGULU CAREN WANJALA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
810 BS207/0037/16 MASINDE FATUMA BELINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
811 BS207/0038/16 DERRICK ANYONA OMOTE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
812 BS207/0041/16 KAKILA MESHACK MUTINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
813 BS207/0042/16 MWALIMU FAITH WAYUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
814 BS207/0043/16 NAMUKURU EUNICE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
815 BS207/0044/16 GATHONDU BONFACE GICHERU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
816 BS207/1001/16 THURANIRA GLADYS KALAYU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
817 BS207/1003/16 LABAN OLUOCH ODUOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
818 BS207/1004/16 ERIC NGENYE MUTHAKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
819 BS207/1005/16 KAGUNDA DANIEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS
820 AG210/0001/15 MWASAMBO ALFRED MWACHANYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
821 AG210/0002/16 SISO VERLMA ANYANGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
822 AG210/0003/16 IBRAHIM MARY KADZO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
823 AG210/0004/16 MARAI MONICAH WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
824 AG210/0005/16 KAREITHI JANE J NJOKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
825 AG210/0007/16 CHEPKORIR PRUDENCE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
826 AG210/0008/16 MWANGI RUTH WANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
827 AG210/0010/16 KIMANI ELIZABETH WAITHERA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
828 AG210/0011/16 KIPKURUI VINCENT SIELE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
829 AG210/0013/16 JEPNGETICH JOAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
830 AG210/0018/14 MACHORA DIANA NYAMANGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
831 AG210/0019/16 VERA RUTH ADHIAMBO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
832 AG210/0020/14 KEAGO JOHN NYAMONGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
833 AG210/0020/16 MWAURA RUTH WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
834 AG210/0069/16 MWABULE R. MZAME BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
835 AG210/1001/16 GITONGA JACQUILINE NKATHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT
836 AG205/0035/14 WAMUNYOLE PHOUSTINE NAFULA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
837 AG206/0001/16 KAZUNGU RIMBA KUTISHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
838 AG206/0004/16 KANEGENI NAOMI NGENIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
839 AG206/0011/16 CHEROTICH DOROTHY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
840 AG206/0012/16 MBUSYA ELIZABETH KALISA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
841 AG206/0017/16 MUTUA MUTANU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
842 AG206/0023/16 KARANJA NELSON CHEGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
843 AG206/0025/16 KURIA BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
844 AG206/0026/16 MOMANYI AMOS OGEGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
845 AG206/0028/16 CHEPNGENO FAITH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
846 AG206/0032/16 KIPNGETICH DENNIS KORIR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
847 AG206/0035/16 ACHIENG SILVIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
848 AG206/0037/16 MOMANYI SABINA KWAMBOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
849 AG206/0038/16 OMWONG’A C. NYANDIGISI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
850 AG206/0039/15 ODUOR JIMKELLY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
851 AG206/0039/16 MONG’AYO SUSAN MORAA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
852 AG206/0040/16 APOLLO MERCY AKOTH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
853 AG206/0041/16 MURIIRA ROSELINE KAJUJU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
854 AG206/0042/15 NJOROGE JOHN GACHOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
855 AG206/0044/16 CHEGEM EVERLYN EBENYO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
856 AG206/0045/16 KIRUI AARON KIPKORIR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
857 AG206/1001/16 MACHARIA ELVIS MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
858 AG206/1003/16 IBAYO PURITY W. BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
859 FP221-0027/2011 NDERITU STANLEY NGUMBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
860 FP221-0035/2011 MUIRU SAMWEL NDUNG?U BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
861 HS209/0001/16 KAARA MAUREEN WANJIRU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
862 HS209/0002/16 MWILARIA FRANCIS MWITI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
863 HS209/0003/16 MBUBA MORRIS NTWIGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
864 HS209/0005/16 SANG CHEBET EILEEN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
865 HS209/0006/16 KANGOR DOROTHY JESIRE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
866 HS209/0007/16 LIRU VUSHURU REBECCA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
867 HS209/0009/16 LONGONG T. MIKE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
868 HS209/0010/16 CHANGALWA MERCY NAKHANU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
869 HS209/0012/16 WESONGA GREGORY MAXWEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
870 HS209/0013/16 KUBIRA LUSENO MERCYLINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
871 HS209/0015/16 AKINYI HELLEN OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
872 HS209/0016/16 CHEPNGETICH TRUFENA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
873 HS209/0017/16 NDEGE BRIAN OGONYO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
874 HS209/0018/16 OCHIENG’ JOHN ARTHUR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
875 HS209/0019/16 OLEKO ISAAC OWUOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
876 HS209/0020/16 AKINYI JOAN WASONGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
877 HS209/0021/16 OPIYO ATIENO PRISKILA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
878 HS209/0022/16 NJOKI ROSE NYAWIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
879 AG203/0003/16 WANGECI V. NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
880 AG203/0004/16 CHEGE FLORENCE WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
881 AG203/0008/16 MWAMGARO S. RIZIKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
882 AG203/0009/16 KIGORI ROSELINE NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
883 AG203/0010/16 NGUNJIRI ROSE MWIHAKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
884 AG203/0017/16 KIRIMI ERICK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
885 AG203/0019/16 MUTUA MALINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
886 AG203/0023/16 EUNICE ELIZABETH WAIRIGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
887 AG203/0027/16 CHEPKORIR DAMARIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
888 AG203/0029/16 JEBICHII MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
889 AG203/0031/15 MUTAI ERIC KIPRONO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
890 AG203/0033/16 KIPKORIR MUTAI BOAZ BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
891 AG203/0034/16 CHEPKOECH SHARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
892 AG203/0036/16 CHEPNGENO DAMARIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
893 AG203/0040/16 NGIMA NDIRANGU EIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE
894 AG209/0001/15 NJUGUNA JOHN MURIITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
895 AG209/0004/15 NGUGI JULIUS MACHARIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
896 AG209/0005/15 NONO JACKSON NG’ANG’A BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
897 AG209/0007/15 WANYAGA NAZARENE WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
898 AG209/0008/15 NDEMO DAWN MORAA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
899 AG209/0009/15 MUIRURI FAITH WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
900 AG209/0012/15 SAKALDERE JACINTA JEISO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
901 AG209/0013/15 KYENGO STENCY NDINDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
902 AG209/0015/15 BARASA NAFULA BRENDAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
903 AG209/0016/15 CHEROTICH KAREN SUGUT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
904 AG209/0017/15 OMUKAGA OTWANE ERICK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
905 AG209/0018/15 JEPTOO HILDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
906 AG209/0019/15 CHEPCHUMBA CYNTHIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
907 AG209/0020/15 JEPKORIR EMMY SONGOK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
908 AG209/0021/15 OMONDI BRENDA OMBONYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
909 AG209/0022/15 KINYUA OBADIAH MURITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
910 AG209/0025/15 ONSONGO NYABOKE WINFRIDAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
911 AG209/0026/15 ORUCHO MORAA SHARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
912 AG209/0027/15 NYAKUNDI KWAMBOKA VANILLA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
913 AG209/0029/15 NGENO LAURENCE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
914 CT205/0001/16 TSENGA MJENI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE RECORDS AND ARCHIVES MANAGEMENT
915 CT205/0002/16 KIPONDA KADZO DIANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE RECORDS AND ARCHIVES MANAGEMENT
916 CT205/0003/16 GICHIMU MUHIA BENARD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE PUBLISHING AND MEDIA
917 CT205/0007/16 NGECHU VIVIAN MAKENA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE PUBLISHING AND MEDIA
918 CT205/0008/16 MWANIA NDUKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE PUBLISHING AND MEDIA
919 CT205/0009/16 MULINGE NTHENYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
920 CT205/0011/16 KIBAARA IBRAHIM MURIUNGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
921 CT205/0012/16 KIPLANGAT JAPHET BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE PUBLISHING AND MEDIA
922 CT205/0013/16 CHEROTICH BEATRICE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE RECORDS AND ARCHIVES MANAGEMENT
923 CT205/0017/16 KIPKOSGEI VINCENT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE RECORDS AND ARCHIVES MANAGEMENT
924 CT205/0019/16 KEMEI COLLINS KIPRONO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
925 CT205/0021/16 KIPKOECH LAWRENCE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
926 CT205/0022/16 KIPKALES FELIX KALE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
927 CT205/0029/16 OLTIMPAO EMMANUEL SAITOTI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SCIENCE INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
928 CT203/0003/16 MUTHEE MARY WAIRIMU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
929 CT203/0004/16 MUTHEE CHRIS KOOME BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
930 CT203/0005/16 MWANGI MARTIN MUTHIGANI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
931 CT203/0008/16 IRUNGU LILIAN NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
932 CT203/0009/16 KAMAU CHARLES MUTURI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
933 CT203/0010/15 MURIMI HARISON MUKUHA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
934 CT203/0011/15 MURIITHI GITHOGORI MARK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
935 CT203/0012/15 SAMUEL MWAI MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
936 CT203/0012/16 MUTHUI MWENDWA CHARLES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
937 CT203/0015/16 MWENDWA TIMOTHY MUUO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
938 CT203/0017/16 BARARE BRAVIAN ONG’OI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
939 CT203/0020/16 MUHORELA CHOLE IAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
940 CT203/0021/16 BETT KIPKEMOI RONALD BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
941 CT203/0022/15 JAMES KARANJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
942 CT203/0022/16 OTIENO CHARLES OMONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
943 CT203/0023/15 WANGARI JOY KURIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
944 CT203/0023/16 NGAYO OMONDI BENEDICT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
945 CT203/0024/15 MISI JOHN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
946 CT203/0026/16 KAMAU MBURU SAMWEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
947 CT203/0028/16 MWANGI KELVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
948 CT203/0031/16 KIPNGETICH KEVIN ROTICH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
949 CT203/0034/16 NDUNGU WANGANGA DEALAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
950 CT203/0035/16 NAMWONYONYI N. GIDEON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
951 CT203/0036/16 MUKHEBI KEN MULONGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
952 CT203/0037/15 MUKEE HARISON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
953 CT203/0037/16 AKIMANYA JACKSON MASIKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
954 CT203/0038/16 MAGOTSWE E. ONGOYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
955 CT203/0039/16 MORAGWA ONDUSO MERCYLINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
956 CT203/0040/16 KING’OO ONESMUS MUANGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
957 CT203/0042/16 OWUOR JOASH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
958 CT203/0044/16 OGESI BEVAN MOSE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
959 CT203/0045/14 OSORO KEVIN MOGENDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
960 CT203/0045/16 BARONGO ONDIEKI FRED BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
961 CT203/0046/16 NYAYIEMI DANCAN NYAMBATI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
962 CT203/0047/16 OMWENGA CONRAD MICHIEMO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
963 CT203/0048/16 OKEYO ALEX ASIAGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
964 CT203/0050/16 MANASON OGADA AMOKO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
965 CT203/2001/16 GITONGA IAN KITHINJI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
966 CT203/2002/16 NJUGUNA FAITH KENDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
967 CT203/5017/15 KIMATHI SAMUEL MURITHI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
968 SC205/0001/14 MWAMBANGA HEZRON KIUTE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
969 SC205/0001/16 NDIRITHI SERAH NJERI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
970 SC205/0005/15 WACIRA WAHOME SAMUEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
971 SC205/0006/16 NDUNG’U GITAHI SOLOMON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
972 SC205/0008/16 MWANGI MISHECK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
973 SC205/0009/16 NDIRITU DORIS WANJUGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
974 SC205/0011/16 NJOGU JOSEPH BUNDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
975 SC205/0012/16 MUNGAI STANFORD KANGETHE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
976 SC205/0013/16 KARUMBA REGINA WAITHIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
977 SC205/0014/16 GITAU PATRICK NGARUIYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
978 SC205/0015/16 KAMAU ERIC MAINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
979 SC205/0016/15 GICHANGA PAUL NJOROGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
980 SC205/0019/16 ISAAC WAMBUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
981 SC205/0020/16 ROBERT K. ESTHER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
982 SC205/0021/16 KYALO JACKSON NZEKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
983 SC205/0022/15 MWANZA COLLINS MATHEKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
984 SC205/0023/16 KIOKO ERIC MUUO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
985 SC205/0025/16 KYAMA NUNGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
986 SC205/0028/16 MUTHOKI BRIAN MUMO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
987 SC205/0029/16 KITONYO ILIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
988 SC205/0030/16 MAWIRA M MUGAMBI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
989 SC205/0032/15 CHEBET KOECH BENALYN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
990 SC205/0035/16 NGETICH KIPROTICH EVANS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
991 SC205/0036/15 KOSGEI JEROP WILKYSTER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
992 SC205/0036/16 MUIRURI BEATRICE WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
993 SC205/0037/15 LUKORITO KELVIN MUKHWANA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
994 SC205/0039/16 NJUGUNA LILIAN WAMBUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
995 SC205/0040/16 NYOIKE KIMANI PAUL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
996 SC205/0042/16 NDUNG’U PETER WANJAMA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
997 SC205/0043/16 MUCHANGI PEACE WACHIRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
998 SC205/0044/16 MWANGI ALEX KINYANJUI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
999 SC205/0045/16 KIPROTICH ENOCK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1000 SC205/0046/16 CHEBET MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1001 SC205/0047/16 CHEROP MERCY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1002 SC205/0048/16 KIPKORIR DENIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1003 SC205/0049/16 NJUGUNA JANCITA NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1004 SC205/0050/15 PSAKEI C. WALTER BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1005 SC205/0052/16 NGETICH JULIUS KIPNGENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1006 SC205/0053/16 CHEBOR CHERUTICH VINCENT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1007 SC205/0055/16 ITEBANGOR BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1008 SC205/0056/14 KIBUGI PETER GACHOBE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1009 SC205/0056/15 ONYANGO HEMSTONE OMONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1010 SC205/0056/16 ORWENJO NANCY A. AKINYI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1011 SC205/0057/16 KIMUTAI BRIAN DENNIS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1012 SC205/0058/15 ANTHONY KALI KIMANZI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1013 SC205/0058/16 MUSA IBRAHIM MORARA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1014 SC205/0059/16 ALVINE NYANDO GUMBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1015 SC205/0060/16 MOKUA ARISI JOHN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1016 SC205/0063/16 LANGAT K. CALEB BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1017 HS201/0001/16 NZOMO JACINTA NTHENYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1018 HS201/0002/16 MURAGE VICTOR NJOGU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1019 HS201/0004/16 KIPKEMBOI NAMUNYAK HILDAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1020 HS201/0005/16 KIBIWOTT FAITH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1021 HS201/0006/16 MWETICH NICHOLAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1022 HS201/0007/16 TUM BLASSIOUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1023 HS201/0008/16 CHEPTOO FAITH CHUMBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1024 HS201/0009/16 KOECH NICHOLAS KIPLIMO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1025 HS201/0010/16 WAIGANJO NYAMBURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1026 HS201/0012/15 KIPNGENO AARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1027 HS201/0012/16 OTIENDE ONYANGO KEVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1028 HS201/0013/16 LIMACHULIA KELVIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1029 HS201/0015/16 RUTO LESHAN FREDRICK BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1030 HS201/0016/16 KIPKORIR BEATRICE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1031 HS201/0017/16 KIPROP CYNTHIA JELAGAT BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1032 HS201/0018/16 KIBOR NAOMY CHEPTOO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1033 HS201/0019/16 KOECH SHARON JEPCHUMBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1034 HS201/0020/16 KIPKEMBOI BENJAMIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1035 HS201/0021/16 KIPNGETICH PHILEMON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1036 HS201/0023/16 NASIRUMBI MARY AUDREY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1037 HS201/0024/16 OKOTH BRIAN OMUGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1038 HS201/0025/16 BARNO JUNE CHEBICHII BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1039 HS201/0027/16 ZACKCATONA MUSALIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1040 HS201/0029/16 KARANI BRIAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1041 HS201/0030/16 JAOK AWUOR CYNTHIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1042 HS201/0032/14 CHACHA SAMWEL MAROA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1043 HS201/0032/16 KIRIAGO FRED MOGUSU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1044 HS201/0033/14 OTIENO FRED BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1045 HS201/0033/16 KONYOKIE SHARON NAIMUTIE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1046 HS201/0034/16 ONKUNDI ABEL ATANDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1047 HS201/0035/15 ACHIENG’ SHARON ASINDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1048 HS201/0035/16 AWUOR MARCELINE OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1049 HS201/0037/16 OJODE HELIDA AWUOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1050 HS201/0038/16 NYASORO STEVE OCHIENG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1051 HS201/0039/16 OTIENO LINDSEY CARREN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1052 HS201/0040/16 LOCHIT JOEL ARIONGOTOM BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1053 HS201/1003/16 MATHIGU JOB RUHIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1054 HS201/1005/15 LOROT EMMANUEL EWOI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1055 HS201/1007/16 FOUZIA ABDIRAHMAN JILLO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1056 HS201/1011/16 MUTETHIA MORRIS JOHN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1057 SC203/0002/16 MUMBI RACHEAL WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1058 SC203/0004/16 NJOKI PETER KING’ORI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1059 SC203/0005/16 IRUNGU ISAAC MENJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1060 SC203/0006/16 MUNYUI MARION WANJIKU BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1061 SC203/0007/16 KIOKO DAVID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1062 SC203/0012/16 MUIMI G. KILONZI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1063 SC203/0013/16 KALUNDE A MUTHOKA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1064 SC203/0016/16 MATI JANE WANJUKI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1065 SC203/0017/16 NYAGA WICLIFF CHOMBA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1066 SC203/0018/16 MBUTEI MUTHIKE EDWIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1067 SC203/0019/16 SAMUEL J. MWANGANGI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1068 SC203/0025/15 LOGWEE ASIANGOLE JAMES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1069 SC203/0026/16 AKITENG GIBSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1070 SC203/0027/15 ALEU PAUL LOKOLIL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1071 SC203/0027/16 EKENO E. JOHN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1072 SC203/0028/16 AKWAM LAURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1073 SC203/0032/16 NAIBEI J. LYNNET BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1074 SC203/0034/16 ABWAO OMONDI JAIRUS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1075 SC203/0035/16 NDUNG’U KIMANI BENSON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1076 SC203/0037/16 MARION NAMPAYION NAKEEL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1077 SC203/0041/15 KIBIWOT PENINAH JERONO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1078 SC203/0042/15 VIHENDA YVONNE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1079 SC203/0044/15 MOSOTI JOSHUA OMBEGA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1080 SC203/0046/15 OUMA ALPHINE OTIENO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1081 SC203/0049/16 NYONGESA WABWILE AMOS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1082 SC203/0051/15 OGALO OKOTH ALLAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1083 SC203/0051/16 MACHIA SUZANNE NEREAH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1084 SC203/0058/16 OWINO ELVIS OOKO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1085 SC203/0061/16 OGWENO VALARY AMONDI BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1086 SC203/1004/16 ABUDHO UMURO ORTO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1087 EG204/0010/14 MUTHUI SIMON NDERITU BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1088 EG204/0027/14 MBOGO CHRISTOPHER BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1089 EG202/0024/14 OBALLA TITO NICOLAS BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1090 AG001/0010/18 MUGIIRA ALEX CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1091 AG001/0011/18 KAGURI SHALLON CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1092 AG001/0014/18 NGURUSI SIMON CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1093 AG001/0016/18 KINYA AGNES CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1094 AG001/0017/18 MWENDWA EMMA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1095 AG001/0020/18 KUBAI PHINEAS MUTHARIMI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1096 AG001/0035/17 FATHE GUYO CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1097 AG001/1010/15 GITUMA NICHOLAS IGWETA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1098 AG001/1218/16 MAKAU ESTHER NTHENYA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1099 AG001/3004/17 KIMATHI PATIENCE MAKENA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1100 AG001/3009/17 MBAABU FLORENCE GACHERI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1101 AG001/3018/14 HASSAN ABDI WAKALA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1102 AG001/3027/16 LAIRANGI JOSPHINE NKIROTE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1103 AG001/6008/18 MURIUKI EVANS CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1104 AG001/6014/17 MUCHERU DORCAS WANGUI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1105 AG001/6015/16 MWANGI JOHN CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1106 AG001/6015/17 KAGWIRIA KELVIN MUTWIRI CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1107 AG001/6016/17 GITHINJI ESTHER WAHITO CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1108 AG001/6020/17 QAMAR ADAN BONAYA CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1109 AG001/7006/15 KATHURE JACKLINE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1110 MUC-SCAG-0236/2013 KINUTHIA PATRICK GITHAE CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE
1111 BS001/0004/18 KABURU MUTUGI EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1112 BS001/0008/18 MUTHEE FRANCIS MWENDA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1113 BS001/0011/18 SAMIRA DAHIR DUBA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1114 BS001/0023/18 MUGAMBI LENNAH KIANIRA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1115 BS001/0024/18 MIRITI DAVID MUTWIRI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1116 BS001/0026/18 MAKENA MILLICENT CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1117 BS001/0028/18 KAIGONGI FLORENCE CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1118 BS001/0031/18 LINDA MAKANDI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1119 BS001/0207/18 KINGORI LEONARD CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1120 BS001/0210/17 MIRITI PRISCILLA KAWIRA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1121 BS001/200125/19 NDIRANGU JOAN GATHONI CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1122 BS001/200127/19 MICHENI Doris Kinya CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1123 BS001/200130/19 KINOTI KAGWIRIA VIOLET CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1124 BS001/200142/19 MUNGANIA KAGENDO FAITH CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1125 BS001/3202/18 FARHAT FARHAN GANATRA CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1126 BS001/4201/18 KAME DIBA ADUDO CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1127 SCBA-0584/2013 JOHN MWITI KABURU CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1128 EG003/0001/18 MURITHI AMBROSE NJUE CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1129 EG003/0010/18 MUTUA AMOS KARANI CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1130 EG003/0015/18 THURANIRA TIMOTHY CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1131 EG003/0017/18 MUCOMBA MUTHENGI JAPHETH CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1132 MUC-SCEI-0034/2010 KIMATHI JOSHUA CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
1133 CT003/0211/18 MAITETHIA EMMANUEL CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1134 CT003/200037/18 MOHAMMED BUKE JILLO CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1135 CT003/200179/19 BORO IBRAHIM MOHAMED CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1136 CT003/3204/17 KAWIRA JEMIMAH CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1137 CT003/3206/16 NJUKI DUNCAN CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1138 CT003/6209/17 REBEKA GALGALLO BORU CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1139 BS004/0003/19 MUGAMBI NEWTON MWENDA CERTIFICATE IN PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
1140 AG101/0019/17 MUTUA N. GATWIRI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1141 AG101/2016/16 PAPUYIA DAVID NTININA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1142 AG101/3003/17 NDUMBA MAGDALINE WANJA DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1143 AG101/3211/15 HASSAN ABDI DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1144 AG101/6008/16 MWIRIGI BONFACE DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1145 AG101/6012/16 MUKAMI WINFRED DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
1146 BS101/0002/18 NTONJA KENDI LYNE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1147 BS101/0003/18 KORME MOHAMED KHADIJA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1148 BS101/0004/18 KULATE SALAMA JOSEPHINE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1149 BS101/0006/18 MURIUKI EARNEST MWITI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1150 BS101/0007/18 NKATHA KABURU PURITY DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1151 BS101/0008/18 GAKII WILSON DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1152 BS101/0011/18 MUNENE MASTON DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1153 BS101/0015/18 ARMYLIS GATWIRI MUGENDI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1154 BS101/0016/18 KYALO KAMENE MERCY DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1155 BS101/0017/18 MWENDE EZEKIEL MUTINDA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1156 BS101/0018/18 MWEBIA KAIMENYI DENNIS DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1157 BS101/0025/18 KIRIANKI NANCY KATHATMBI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1158 BS101/0028/18 MWIRIGI IRENE KENDI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1159 BS101/0029/18 KINGORI LEONARD DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1160 BS101/0030/18 SALESA DIRAMU GALGALLO DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1161 BS101/0031/18 MAORE GLORY NTINYARI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1162 BS101/0201/18 NTONJA ELIZABETH KANARIO DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1163 BS101/0203/18 MICHUBU GEORGINA KATHURE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1164 BS101/0204/18 MURIUNGI JUSTA MWENDWA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1165 BS101/0212/18 MUCHIRI ROSE NYATHOGORA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1166 BS101/0213/18 OMAR BILLOW MOHAMED DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1167 BS101/0215/18 YVONNE NTINYARI GUANTAI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1168 BS101/0216/18 KIRIMI CHRISTINE MUKIRI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1169 BS101/0223/18 MBAABU MILTON MUTUGI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1170 BS101/1211/14 GEOFFREY KINOTI MUGUNA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1171 BS101/3239/17 KINYA MWORIA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1172 BS101/3242/17 MIRITI RONNY KITHINJI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1173 BS101/4219/16 NKONGE FAITH KAWIRA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1174 BS101/6209/17 JESCA KAGENI KABERIA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1175 BS101/6214/17 GATWIRI JANICE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1176 BS101/6216/17 KATHIMUURI MAKENA DOREEN DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1177 BS101/6231/17 MIRITI PRISCILLA KAWIRA DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1178 BS101/7228/15 LONIC MBURUGU DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1179 BS101/7243/15 NKUNJA JUDY GACHERI DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1180 SDBA-0271/2012 KIRIINYA Josphat Mwiti DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1181 SDBA-0410/2013 ABDI KANA HALAKE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1182 EG104/1004/15 KARANI JOB DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1183 SDCE-0061/2011 OTIENO SAMUEL ACHORO DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1184 EG103/8001/15 JORUM MWANGI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1185 EG103/8002/15 DENNIS MUTHURI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1186 CT103/0204/18 MURIUNGI MATTHIAS MUNENE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1187 CT103/0207/18 GITOBU NICHOLAS MAITETHIA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1188 CT103/1212/16 MUTETHIA KELVIN MWINGIRWA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1189 CT103/1213/16 GITONGA NICKTON DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1190 CT103/3009/15 RAGIRA RONALD DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1191 CT103/3015/15 GODFREY BUNDI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1192 CT103/3204/17 MUTUMA DANIEL MWENDA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1193 CT103/3217/16 WANG’OMBE MISHILLUM DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1194 CT103/3218/16 SOLOMON MURITHI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1195 CT103/6205/17 OLE KOROSIAN DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1196 CT103/6207/17 NZUNGI LUKAS KAVITA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1197 CT103/6208/17 MUTWIRI SYLVIA MAKENA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1198 CT103/6209/17 TIMOTHY IAN DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1199 CT103/6211/17 MWAI EUTICAS NJOGU DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1200 CT103/6214/17 JARSO HUSSEIN DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1201 CT103/6215/17 NAFTALY MWONGELA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1202 CT103/6216/17 MBURUNGA KELVIN DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1203 CT103/6225/17 LINGERA STELLA KANARIO DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1204 CT103/6226/17 NTORIBI LILIAN NAITA DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1205 SDIT-0228/2012 GITONGA IAN KITHINJI DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1206 BS104/0001/18 KINOTI ISAAC KAIMENYI DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1207 BS104/0003/18 KIBATHI NJERI SALAMA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1208 BS104/0004/18 IBRAHIM ABDIRAHIM IBREIN DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1209 BS104/0005/18 IBRAHIM ALI JILLO DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1210 BS104/0006/18 QARQABA ROBA QABALE DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1211 BS104/0007/18 WACHIRA MARY WANGECHI DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1212 BS104/0008/18 MUTHURI NORAH GACHERI DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1213 BS104/0009/18 NKATHA ROSE DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1214 BS104/0014/18 BONAYA ALI SHUKRIA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1215 BS104/0017/18 NANCY NKATHA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1216 BS104/0018/18 ABDIKARIM GALMA HASSAN DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1217 BS104/0022/18 MOROWA HUKA HASSAN DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1218 BS104/0023/18 M’ITWAMWARI LILIAN MAKENA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1219 BS104/0028/18 MUJURI KAWIRA WINFRED DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1220 BS104/0029/18 SHANNO GANNALE HAWO DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1221 BS104/0030/18 MWORIA Wanjiru Faith DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1222 BS104/0031/18 MAUREEN MUTHEU MUTISYA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1223 BS104/0032/18 WANJA CHRISPIN DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1224 BS104/0206/18 MURIUNGI WANJA LUCY DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1225 BS104/0210/18 MESHUKO SANCHOINE EUNICE DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1226 BS104/0212/18 NKIROTE NANIS DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1227 BS104/1223/16 GACHERI JACKLINE DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1228 BS104/1232/15 KARANI MARTIN MWIRICHIA DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1229 BS104/4228/17 MUSLIMA MOHAMED WAKO DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1230 BS104/6209/17 JONAH ABUNGU DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1231 BS104/6212/17 KABERIA DORIS KAJUJU DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1232 BS104/7227/15 ALNUR MOHAMED MAHAD DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
1233 BS401/4205/15 MUCHAI GEOFFREY MWANGI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE
1234 BS401/4209/15 KENDI DOREEN MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ACCOUNTING
1235 MBA-0045/2012 KINYUA PAMELA MAKANDI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION MARKETING
1236 MBA-0070/2013 NGUMBI AVIGNON MBITI MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FINANCE
1237 MSAM-0025/2013 MIRGICHAN KHOBOCHA JAMES MASTER OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
1238 HS401/0202/14 JOEL IRENE NKATHA MASTER OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1239 HS401/0203/14 KANDIE GEREDINE JEMUGE MASTER OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1240 HS401/2609/16 KIRAKI MONICAH MASTER OF SCIENCE IN PUBLIC HEALTH